Paavo Nurmi Maraton 30.6.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Miehet 10 km 6018 Henrik Borenius OLL/VYY 0.36.16 0.36.14
2 Miehet 10 km 6408 Jussi Haavisto Itella 0.38.32 0.38.29
3 Miehet 10 km 6474 Janne Saarnilehto Turku 0.39.20 0.39.17
4 Miehet 10 km 6406 Aleksi Areva Turun Toverit 0.39.35 0.39.33
5 Miehet 10 km 6511 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.39.39 0.39.38
6 Miehet 10 km 6430 Robert Strömsholm Ta 0.39.39 0.39.36
7 Miehet 10 km 6550 Pentti Harakka Turun senioriurheilijat ry 0.39.48 0.39.46
8 Miehet 10 km 6505 Lassi Kallio Turku 0.39.57 0.39.53
9 Miehet 10 km 6390 Mika Maaskola TuTo yleisurheilu 0.39.58 0.39.56
10 Miehet 10 km 6016 Otmane Ayach Espoo 0.39.59 0.39.57
11 Miehet 10 km 6120 Juha-Pekka Koivula - 0.40.01 0.39.59
12 Miehet 10 km 6460 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.40.20 0.40.19
13 Miehet 10 km 6487 Heikki Heinonen Piikkiö 0.40.27 0.40.25
14 Miehet 10 km 6566 Ville Vasankari Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.53 0.40.52
15 Miehet 10 km 6142 Petteri Kuusisto Pori 0.40.58 0.40.55
16 Miehet 10 km 6143 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 0.41.02 0.40.58
17 Miehet 10 km 6361 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 0.41.37 0.41.33
18 Miehet 10 km 6458 Aimo Mäkinen Kiikan Riento 0.41.38 0.41.32
19 Miehet 10 km 6555 Petri Freman Vauhtisammakko 0.41.44 0.41.37
20 Miehet 10 km 6510 Leif Vienonen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.42.46 0.42.43
21 Miehet 10 km 6548 Vesa-Matti Routsi Kastun Ponteva 0.42.55 0.42.51
22 Miehet 10 km 6188 Tommi Maasilta Pukkilan Vesa 0.43.07 0.43.05
23 Miehet 10 km 6486 Kari Haajanen Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 0.43.33 0.43.28
24 Miehet 10 km 6122 Antti Kokkonen YIT Runners 0.44.08 0.44.06
25 Miehet 10 km 6066 Jari Hirvonen IJKK 0.44.27 0.44.24
26 Miehet 10 km 6391 Juha Mikkilä Helsinki 0.44.30 0.44.25
27 Miehet 10 km 6108 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 0.44.35 0.44.33
28 Miehet 10 km 6115 Simo Kiskonen Sauvo 0.44.46 0.44.41
29 Miehet 10 km 6186 Miikka Länsimies Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.44.47 0.44.34
30 Miehet 10 km 6239 Tero Piiroinen Turku 0.45.00 0.44.51
31 Miehet 10 km 6117 Kaj Kivimäki Paimio 0.45.16 0.45.13
32 Miehet 10 km 6524 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Merikaarto 0.45.22 0.45.18
33 Miehet 10 km 6382 Jonas Nielsen Sakskoebing 0.45.24 0.45.20
34 Miehet 10 km 6032 Arnaud Febvre Turku 0.45.25 0.45.12
35 Miehet 10 km 6359 Zhengjun Zhu LSC 0.45.49 0.45.42
36 Miehet 10 km 6520 Timo Kortessalo merikarvian into 0.45.57 0.45.53
37 Miehet 10 km 6517 Bo Larsson Ekshärad Fi 0.46.01 0.45.56
38 Miehet 10 km 2442 Raimo Kiikko Turku 0.46.03 0.45.59
39 Miehet 10 km 6587 Esa Rajala Varalan Maratonklubi 0.46.18 0.46.13
40 Miehet 10 km 6589 Jaakko Olenius Merimasku 0.46.20 0.46.13
41 Miehet 10 km 6038 Daniel Friman Mariehamn 0.46.20 0.46.17
42 Miehet 10 km 6223 Alexander Okhotin Turku 0.46.49 0.46.39
43 Miehet 10 km 6411 Bror Andersson Lillandet 0.47.01 0.46.56
44 Miehet 10 km 6462 Juha Reponen MacTeam 0.47.24 0.47.20
45 Miehet 10 km 6078 Sven Ivars Kimitoöns kommun 0.47.49 0.47.36
46 Miehet 10 km 6266 Jari-Pekka Saira Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.47.51 0.47.38
47 Miehet 10 km 6039 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.47.56 0.47.53
48 Miehet 10 km 6312 Miikka Tarkia Turku 0.47.59 0.47.48
49 Miehet 10 km 6327 Saku Tuominen Orion Oyj 0.48.13 0.48.03
50 Miehet 10 km 6190 Christian Maja Martti Sallituilla 0.48.16 0.47.59
51 Miehet 10 km 6227 Ville Paakkonen Yliskulman Tarmo 0.48.19 0.48.04
52 Miehet 10 km 6009 Petter Andersson Helsinki 0.48.30 0.48.17
53 Miehet 10 km 6504 Tommi Sirkemaa Turku 0.48.48 0.48.41
54 Miehet 10 km 6350 Jari Välilä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.52 0.48.48
55 Miehet 10 km 6407 Janne Turunen Kirjala 0.49.19 0.49.14
56 Miehet 10 km 6523 Pekka Riipinen Turku 0.49.20 0.48.57
57 Miehet 10 km 6286 Pengzhan Liu LSC 0.49.25 0.49.17
58 Miehet 10 km 6095 Kari Kantola kilpisjärven saanaveikot 0.49.36 0.49.31
59 Miehet 10 km 6152 Jyrki Kölhi Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.49.43 0.49.31
60 Miehet 10 km 6094 Arto Kalpa Parainen 0.49.58 0.49.50
61 Miehet 10 km 6598 Jarmo Saari Ikaalinen 0.50.05 0.49.51
62 Miehet 10 km 6185 Stefan Lågland Turku 0.50.11 0.50.07
63 Miehet 10 km 6332 Olli Ukkonen Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.50.20 0.50.08
64 Miehet 10 km 6576 Keijo Rusola Bronto Skylift, Pori 0.50.28 0.50.23
65 Miehet 10 km 6461 Matias Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.50.35 0.50.14
66 Miehet 10 km 6298 Riku Suominen K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.50.36 0.50.27
67 Miehet 10 km 6290 Nils Strömsholm Tulisijamarkkinointi Pirkanmaa 0.51.17 0.51.11
68 Miehet 10 km 6451 Ulf Holmlund Kimitoöns kommun 0.51.29 0.51.15
69 Miehet 10 km 6380 Helge Sukkinen IslanJää 0.51.56 0.51.49
70 Miehet 10 km 6477 Tommi Leino Uniqoteq Ltd 0.51.57 0.51.33
71 Miehet 10 km 6577 Smirnov Youri St.petersburg 0.52.07 0.52.00
72 Miehet 10 km 6459 Kauko Harteva Liedon Luja 0.52.28 0.52.11
73 Miehet 10 km 6358 Yanxi Zhang LSC 0.52.42 0.52.36
74 Miehet 10 km 6026 Joonas Dahlin Turku 0.52.46 0.52.42
75 Miehet 10 km 6414 Tuomas Kivistö Hollola 0.52.46 0.52.39
76 Miehet 10 km 6019 Seppo Borenius Helsinki 0.52.47 0.52.20
77 Miehet 10 km 6385 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.52.53 0.52.38
78 Miehet 10 km 6103 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan Painiseura 0.53.02 0.52.43
79 Miehet 10 km 6023 Nan Chen LSC 0.53.36 0.53.24
80 Miehet 10 km 6056 Heikki Hautamäki Virtain Urheilijat 0.53.38 0.53.24
81 Miehet 10 km 6192 Timo Malmikankare Turku 0.53.44 0.53.37
82 Miehet 10 km 6354 Chunlin Xu LSC 0.53.46 0.53.39
83 Miehet 10 km 6289 Marko Strömsholm Tulisijamarkkinointi Pirkanmaa 0.53.53 0.53.47
84 Miehet 10 km 6324 Pentti Tunnela VSVU 0.54.02 0.53.59
85 Miehet 10 km 6307 Jan-Erik Söderström Mariehamn 0.54.03 0.53.42
86 Miehet 10 km 6003 Ari Ahonen Helsinki 0.54.08 0.53.53
87 Miehet 10 km 6083 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.54.10 0.53.56
88 Miehet 10 km 6331 Tapani Törnqvist Kerava 0.54.13 0.53.58
89 Miehet 10 km 6276 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.54.22 0.54.05
90 Miehet 10 km 6516 Tommi Aro Turku 0.54.28 0.54.24
91 Miehet 10 km 6456 Reko Vuorinen Turku 0.54.34 0.54.18
92 Miehet 10 km 6384 Jan Dahlin Vårby 0.54.53 0.54.41
93 Miehet 10 km 6597 Timo Suvanto Lieto 0.54.54 0.54.51
94 Miehet 10 km 6221 Thomas Nyberg Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.55.05 0.54.52
95 Miehet 10 km 6302 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 0.55.13 0.55.07
96 Miehet 10 km 6029 Torkel Engström Nagu 0.55.21 0.55.08
97 Miehet 10 km 6027 Jan Drugge Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.55.38 0.55.26
98 Miehet 10 km 6222 Janne Oinas Tampere 0.55.51 0.55.38
99 Miehet 10 km 6454 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.55.56 0.55.39
100 Miehet 10 km 6007 Ville Almenoksa Turku 0.56.18 0.55.54
101 Miehet 10 km 6072 Kari Husu Nurmijärvi 0.56.21 0.56.00
102 Miehet 10 km 6485 Jari Rydman Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 0.56.26 0.56.18
103 Miehet 10 km 6118 Jouni Kock Länsi-Helsingin Koskikalastaja 0.56.28 0.56.22
104 Miehet 10 km 6140 Reima Kuusela Turun Yliopisto 0.56.40 0.56.32
105 Miehet 10 km 6182 Sami Luona Itella 0.57.10 0.57.00
106 Miehet 10 km 6093 Marko Oksa Itella 0.57.13 0.57.00
107 Miehet 10 km 6337 Ari Vallenius Helsinki 0.57.21 0.56.53
108 Miehet 10 km 6363 Olli Sorje Masku 0.57.22 0.57.04
109 Miehet 10 km 6224 Antti Ollinen Orion Oyj 0.57.33 0.57.22
110 Miehet 10 km 6365 Henrik Hinders Masala 0.57.37 0.57.27
111 Miehet 10 km 6338 Mika Vallenius Piispanristi 0.57.46 0.57.19
112 Miehet 10 km 6567 Fredrik Bärg Åbo 0.57.55 0.57.40
113 Miehet 10 km 6155 Jussi Laaksonen Littoinen 0.58.07 0.57.42
114 Miehet 10 km 6549 Eero Mäki-Tanila Tampere 0.58.10 0.57.57
115 Miehet 10 km 6522 Markus Aaltonen Nokia Road Runners, Salo 0.58.33 0.58.08
116 Miehet 10 km 6157 Reijo Lahtinen Helsinki 0.59.24 0.59.07
117 Miehet 10 km 6580 Jukka Korpinen Tammisaari 0.59.44 0.59.24
118 Miehet 10 km 6002 Bo-Eric Ahlgren Kimitoöns kommun 0.59.46 0.59.33
119 Miehet 10 km 6257 Pekka Rosendahl Harjavalta 0.59.57 0.59.36
120 Miehet 10 km 6228 Tuomas Paananen Turku 1.00.01 0.59.38
121 Miehet 10 km 6574 Valtteri Bergström 1.00.17 0.59.54
122 Miehet 10 km 6518 Ville Aalto Turku 1.00.17 0.59.53
123 Miehet 10 km 6114 Reijo Kirjonen Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 1.00.32 1.00.19
124 Miehet 10 km 6071 Pekka Hultin Turku 1.00.34 1.00.21
125 Miehet 10 km 6514 Seppo Salminen Turku 1.00.38 1.00.24
126 Miehet 10 km 6184 Haolin Lu LSC 1.00.45 1.00.37
127 Miehet 10 km 6014 Matti Aro TLU 1.00.45 1.00.41
128 Miehet 10 km 6553 Thomas Brusila Turku 1.00.51 1.00.37
129 Miehet 10 km 6515 Tuomas Mikkonen Turku 1.00.57 1.00.40
130 Miehet 10 km 6602 Kalervo Moukolainen Nesteen Urheilijat 1.01.00 1.00.28
131 Miehet 10 km 6230 Reijo Parkkola TURUN VALPAS 1.01.11 1.00.45
132 Miehet 10 km 6364 Niko Mellanen Tervakoski Oy 1.01.19 1.01.06
133 Miehet 10 km 6175 Zhiqiang Li LSC 1.01.20 1.01.12
134 Miehet 10 km 6309 Marko Taavitsainen Töölön Wesa 1.01.49 1.01.27
135 Miehet 10 km 6551 Niklas Pippola Kaarina 1.01.54 1.01.46
136 Miehet 10 km 6225 Kimmo Oravuo Köyliö 1.02.00 1.01.38
137 Miehet 10 km 6513 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.02.01 1.01.39
138 Miehet 10 km 6381 Olaf Thalmann Turku 1.02.08 1.01.46
139 Miehet 10 km 6412 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.02.09 1.01.41
140 Miehet 10 km 6010 Mikko Anttila Mynämäki 1.02.20 1.02.01
141 Miehet 10 km 6388 Petri Rannikko TeliaSonera Finland 1.02.21 1.02.01
142 Miehet 10 km 6383 Sami Kaikko PEKO-YHTIÖT 1.02.22 1.02.04
143 Miehet 10 km 6059 Zhikai He LSC 1.02.24 1.02.14
144 Miehet 10 km 6303 Mårten Sviberg Finnsementti Oy 1.02.30 1.02.12
145 Miehet 10 km 6389 Henri Salokannel Raisio 1.02.31 1.02.12
146 Miehet 10 km 6455 Lassi Honkonen Raisio 1.02.45 1.02.30
147 Miehet 10 km 6311 Esko Tamminen Parainen 1.02.54 1.02.39
148 Miehet 10 km 6051 Lauri Hannola Helsinki 1.02.55 1.02.41
149 Miehet 10 km 6393 Joonas Sairanen Littoinen 1.02.57 1.02.47
150 Miehet 10 km 6193 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.03.19 1.03.03
151 Miehet 10 km 6092 Visa Virtanen Olkiluodon Voima 1.03.20 1.02.58
152 Miehet 10 km 6457 Leevi Kauri 1.03.25 1.03.19
153 Miehet 10 km 6449 Miikka Österberg Kirkkonummi 1.03.44 1.03.17
154 Miehet 10 km 6076 Juha Ilola Merivoimat 1.04.07 1.03.51
155 Miehet 10 km 6328 Vesa Turunen Helsinki 1.04.32 1.04.09
156 Miehet 10 km 6561 Raimo Kurikka Kaar.Urh. 1.04.43 1.04.26
157 Miehet 10 km 6270 Olli Salminen Naantali 1.04.45 1.04.20
158 Miehet 10 km 6565 Mikko Tuominen Littoinen 1.05.09 1.04.45
159 Miehet 10 km 6405 Heikki Suominen Mynämäki 1.05.10 1.05.06
160 Miehet 10 km 6339 Pasi Vallenius Somerniemi 1.05.14 1.04.46
161 Miehet 10 km 6387 Teemu Peltola TeliaSonera Finland 1.05.22 1.05.05
162 Miehet 10 km 6508 Jarno Säteri Raisio 1.06.14 1.05.48
163 Miehet 10 km 6506 Juha-Pekka Tuominen Turku 1.06.16 1.05.53
164 Miehet 10 km 6562 Tuomo Norvasuo Raisio 1.06.19 1.06.03
165 Miehet 10 km 6262 Jussi Räty Turku 10 1.06.27 1.06.06
166 Miehet 10 km 6582 Pyry Pietiäinen Helsinki 1.06.32 1.06.23
167 Miehet 10 km 6521 Petteri Lehto Turku 1.06.39 1.06.34
168 Miehet 10 km 6001 Sakari Aareskoski Piikkiö 1.06.51 1.06.34
169 Miehet 10 km 6048 Jiaqi Guo LSC 1.06.55 1.06.43
170 Miehet 10 km 6595 Joonatan Björkqvist Nokia 1.07.06 1.06.51
171 Miehet 10 km 6326 Matti Tuominen Jyväskylän yliopisto 1.07.08 1.06.43
172 Miehet 10 km 6269 Jouni Salminen Naantali 1.07.11 1.06.57
173 Miehet 10 km 6106 Seppo Kemppainen Turku 1.07.12 1.06.49
174 Miehet 10 km 6090 Pasi Kakko Sandvik 1.07.17 1.06.57
175 Miehet 10 km 6299 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.07.25 1.07.11
176 Miehet 10 km 6284 Tapio Soiniitty Raisio 1.07.43 1.07.19
177 Miehet 10 km 6352 Nianxing Wang LSC 1.07.54 1.07.42
178 Miehet 10 km 6272 Seppo Sandell JT 1.08.05 1.07.53
179 Miehet 10 km 6082 Harri Jokinen Tampere 1.08.11 1.07.56
180 Miehet 10 km 6592 Nenad Milosavljevic Sunnea 1.08.19 1.08.16
181 Miehet 10 km 6174 Tapio Levanen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.10.18 1.10.04
182 Miehet 10 km 6232 Vesa Patronen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.10.18 1.10.04
183 Miehet 10 km 6509 Lauri Kokko Pori 1.10.26 1.10.20
184 Miehet 10 km 6255 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.10.27 1.10.04
185 Miehet 10 km 6413 Kauko Veikko Sillanpää aarnentalli 1.10.35 1.10.12
186 Miehet 10 km 6480 Tomi Kottonen Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.10.42 1.10.17
187 Miehet 10 km 6583 Martti Vahermo Tuusula 1.10.42 1.10.22
188 Miehet 10 km 6452 Ville Kerokoski Nousiainen 1.10.46 1.10.28
189 Miehet 10 km 6110 A Khalimov 1.11.27 1.11.18
190 Miehet 10 km 6250 Pasi Rapo Masku 1.12.10 1.11.44
191 Miehet 10 km 6154 Vesa Laakso Raisio 1.12.10 1.11.44
192 Miehet 10 km 6280 Juhani Sinivuori Tampere 1.12.24 1.12.00
193 Miehet 10 km 6482 Matti Anttio Etteplan 1.12.24 1.12.06
194 Miehet 10 km 6507 Risto Niinimäki Turku 1.12.45 1.12.37
195 Miehet 10 km 6481 Jami Nieminen Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.14.28 1.14.04
196 Miehet 10 km 6100 Bertel Karlstedt Nordkalk Oy Ab 1.14.51 1.14.32
197 Miehet 10 km 6552 Isto Nissilä Turku 1.14.58 1.14.51
198 Miehet 10 km 6281 Mikko Sipilä Aura 1.15.19 1.14.57
199 Miehet 10 km 6136 Juha Kuosa Aura 1.15.20 1.14.59
200 Miehet 10 km 6569 Tapani Juhola IBM Sport Club 1.16.27 1.16.20
201 Miehet 10 km 6214 Olli Mäntylä Piispanristi 1.16.57 1.16.50
202 Miehet 10 km 6052 Arto Hannukainen TuTo 1.17.17 1.16.59
203 Miehet 10 km 6150 Tapio Kähkönen Helsinki 1.19.30 1.19.03
204 Miehet 10 km 6392 Kim Hartman Lemu 1.21.13 1.20.50
205 Miehet 10 km 6179 Xinxu Liu LSC 1.22.33 1.22.22
206 Miehet 10 km 6293 Jingxin Sui LSC 1.22.33 1.22.22
207 Miehet 10 km 6316 Petri Teräväinen Finnsementti Oy 1.23.50 1.23.30
208 Miehet 10 km 6483 Henri Turunen Etteplan 1.26.20 1.26.02
209 Miehet 10 km 6394 Petri Kuisma Espoo 1.27.06 1.26.48
210 Miehet 10 km 6453 Pauli Arbelius Vantaa 1.32.38 1.32.21
211 Miehet 10 km 6053 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.32.41 1.32.15
212 Miehet 10 km 6234 Kimmo Peltola Lieto As. 1.36.36 1.36.20