Paavo Nurmi Maraton 30.6.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Naiset 10 km 6195 Laura Markovaara Nokia 0.35.01 0.34.59
2 Naiset 10 km 6415 Janica Mäkelä Forssan Salama 0.36.32 0.36.31
3 Naiset 10 km 6423 Liisa Kainiemi Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 0.37.26 0.37.25
4 Naiset 10 km 6526 Sanni Klemelä Forssan Salama 0.37.53 0.37.51
5 Naiset 10 km 6542 Suvi Miettinen Jäppilän Urheilijat 0.38.59 0.38.57
6 Naiset 10 km 6400 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.40.15 0.40.12
7 Naiset 10 km 6541 Tanja Ilomäki Ylöjärvi 0.42.27 0.42.24
8 Naiset 10 km 6419 Terhi Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.43.39 0.43.37
9 Naiset 10 km 6500 Jenni Kuusela Tampere 0.44.25 0.44.23
10 Naiset 10 km 6104 Anna-Kristiina Kauppila Kiiskinen 0.46.04 0.45.59
11 Naiset 10 km 6044 Emily Green Masku 0.46.15 0.46.11
12 Naiset 10 km 6556 Päivi Satto Lieto 0.47.07 0.47.05
13 Naiset 10 km 6217 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.47.34 0.47.31
14 Naiset 10 km 6129 Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski YLE 0.48.02 0.48.00
15 Naiset 10 km 6527 Rebekka Liski Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.37 0.48.29
16 Naiset 10 km 6530 Anni Laakso Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.48.54 0.48.52
17 Naiset 10 km 6416 Ella Anttila Mynämäen Isku 0.49.01 0.48.56
18 Naiset 10 km 6531 Anni Liukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.49.05 0.49.03
19 Naiset 10 km 6212 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.49.12 0.49.09
20 Naiset 10 km 6594 Kristiina Lindfors Turun Yliopisto 0.49.35 0.49.33
21 Naiset 10 km 6545 Ullamari Lammervo Perniö 0.50.39 0.50.31
22 Naiset 10 km 6546 Inkeri Svahnbäck Perniö As 0.50.40 0.50.33
23 Naiset 10 km 6260 Nina Ruohonen Helsinki 0.50.47 0.50.40
24 Naiset 10 km 6397 Anja Antony Hannover 0.51.29 0.51.18
25 Naiset 10 km 6146 Zuzana Kyppö Taideakatemia, Turun amk 0.51.37 0.51.34
26 Naiset 10 km 6252 Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.51.51 0.51.41
27 Naiset 10 km 6353 Helena Wiggenhauser-Bergqvist TuUl Maratonkoulu 0.51.55 0.51.50
28 Naiset 10 km 6199 Kirsi Meriranta Helsinki 0.52.02 0.51.50
29 Naiset 10 km 6370 Ella Schrey Turun urheiluliitto 0.52.05 0.51.57
30 Naiset 10 km 6187 Eva Lönnbäck Åbo 0.52.20 0.52.16
31 Naiset 10 km 6060 Juulia Heikkinen HIFK 0.52.21 0.52.19
32 Naiset 10 km 6251 Anna Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.52.22 0.52.11
33 Naiset 10 km 6169 Venla Lehtinen Lahti 0.52.25 0.52.16
34 Naiset 10 km 6073 Anni Hyvärinen Vg Ringette Sm-joukkue 0.52.35 0.52.31
35 Naiset 10 km 6422 Sanja Tuomola Forssa 0.52.36 0.52.31
36 Naiset 10 km 6535 Tiina Pettersson Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.52.46 0.52.42
37 Naiset 10 km 6112 Katja Kilpinen lapin yliopisto 0.53.05 0.53.01
38 Naiset 10 km 6441 Roosa Ojanen Kauhajoen Karhu 0.53.12 0.52.54
39 Naiset 10 km 6305 Kirsi Särkilä Parainen 0.53.14 0.53.07
40 Naiset 10 km 6304 Hanna Särkilä Turku 0.53.14 0.53.08
41 Naiset 10 km 6540 Terhi Solmula Keurusselän maratoonarit 0.53.18 0.53.05
42 Naiset 10 km 6079 Fiina Jaakkola Helsinki 0.53.33 0.53.24
43 Naiset 10 km 6533 Leena Pirnes Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.53.37 0.53.33
44 Naiset 10 km 6475 Emmi Saarnilehto Turku 0.53.52 0.53.44
45 Naiset 10 km 6463 Elli Ilomäki Tampere 0.53.55 0.53.51
46 Naiset 10 km 6590 Niina Sundberg Lohja 0.53.58 0.53.54
47 Naiset 10 km 6256 Anna Roivas TuUL Maratonkoulu 0.54.01 0.53.55
48 Naiset 10 km 6080 Maija Jaakkola Eurajoki 0.54.21 0.54.12
49 Naiset 10 km 6490 Laura Yli-Rantala Ulvila 0.54.21 0.54.06
50 Naiset 10 km 6149 Mari Kyyrä Helsinki 0.54.22 0.54.12
51 Naiset 10 km 6488 Heli Leppälä Turku 0.54.27 0.54.12
52 Naiset 10 km 6201 Anna Mikola Turku 0.54.27 0.54.16
53 Naiset 10 km 6603 Ritva Elonen Turku 0.54.31 0.54.24
54 Naiset 10 km 6283 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.54.35 0.54.26
55 Naiset 10 km 6544 Sofia Ervasto Perniö 0.54.36 0.54.29
56 Naiset 10 km 6318 Satu Rönnberg Littoinen 0.54.46 0.54.40
57 Naiset 10 km 6231 Pirkko Pasanen Märynummi 0.54.57 0.54.52
58 Naiset 10 km 6220 Anne Nummela Nokia 0.54.57 0.54.52
59 Naiset 10 km 6571 Laura Järvinen Helsinki 0.54.59 0.54.56
60 Naiset 10 km 6572 Sanni Sarelma Helsinki 0.55.02 0.54.54
61 Naiset 10 km 6346 Outi Vuorela Lappi 0.55.14 0.55.11
62 Naiset 10 km 6061 Christina Heino Rauma 0.55.15 0.55.12
63 Naiset 10 km 6425 Maisa Vehkonen Vesanka 0.55.21 0.55.11
64 Naiset 10 km 6374 Marika Tasala Lemminkäinen 0.55.31 0.55.28
65 Naiset 10 km 6243 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.55.36 0.55.32
66 Naiset 10 km 6528 Sini Kallio Turku 0.55.43 0.55.38
67 Naiset 10 km 6417 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 0.55.55 0.55.52
68 Naiset 10 km 6534 Asta Konttinen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.55.58 0.55.50
69 Naiset 10 km 6478 Marja Laitila Turku 0.56.18 0.56.14
69 Naiset 10 km 6439 Marianne Peltomaa Team Active 0.56.18 0.56.13
71 Naiset 10 km 6468 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.56.30 0.56.14
72 Naiset 10 km 6570 Anna Hillgren Raision kuula 0.56.31 0.56.23
73 Naiset 10 km 6196 Tuija Marttila Maskun Kunta 0.56.32 0.56.23
74 Naiset 10 km 6588 Mia Holmbäck 0.56.34 0.56.16
75 Naiset 10 km 6399 Ronja Ruismäki Huhmari 0.56.44 0.56.31
76 Naiset 10 km 6085 Laura Juntunen Jyväskylä 0.56.47 0.56.39
77 Naiset 10 km 6086 Mirva Juntunen Mynämäki 0.56.49 0.56.40
78 Naiset 10 km 6279 Jaana Siltainsuu Turun yliopisto 0.56.54 0.56.35
79 Naiset 10 km 6006 Krista Alm Lohja 0.56.59 0.56.55
80 Naiset 10 km 6335 Tarja Vaittinen Turku 0.57.13 0.56.59
81 Naiset 10 km 6244 Elina Pärgma Loimaa 0.57.31 0.57.22
82 Naiset 10 km 6030 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.57.42 0.57.32
83 Naiset 10 km 6322 Ene Tõnisoja mispo 0.57.48 0.57.39
84 Naiset 10 km 6241 Kirsi Pohjaranta K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.57.57 0.57.48
85 Naiset 10 km 6568 Katja Nurminen Rusko 0.58.07 0.57.46
86 Naiset 10 km 6254 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.58.09 0.57.54
87 Naiset 10 km 6360 Virpi Äähälä K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.58.16 0.58.07
88 Naiset 10 km 6077 Maaret Isotalo Merimasku 0.58.26 0.58.02
89 Naiset 10 km 6054 Elina Hautamäki TOK 0.58.41 0.58.17
90 Naiset 10 km 6229 Mirkka Papinkivi Aura Kk 0.58.45 0.58.34
91 Naiset 10 km 6037 Henna Freman Piispanristi 0.58.49 0.58.35
92 Naiset 10 km 6369 Seija Henttonen Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka 0.58.55 0.58.50
93 Naiset 10 km 6101 Katri Kaunismaa Helsinki 0.59.00 0.58.51
94 Naiset 10 km 6529 Anette Virta-Paras Parainen 0.59.12 0.58.51
95 Naiset 10 km 6375 Merja Oksa Bayer Runners 0.59.14 0.59.04
96 Naiset 10 km 6271 Katja Salonen Piikkiö 0.59.20 0.59.17
97 Naiset 10 km 6471 Majvor Hellstén Naiskurvit 0.59.28 0.59.22
98 Naiset 10 km 6267 Pauliina Sairanen Turku 0.59.29 0.59.23
99 Naiset 10 km 6579 Sandra Suomikallio HAAGA-HELIA AMK 0.59.37 0.59.12
100 Naiset 10 km 6176 Pihla Lindberg Paraisten Badminton 0.59.43 0.59.33
101 Naiset 10 km 6493 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.59.44 0.59.36
102 Naiset 10 km 6215 Paula Nakari Kotka 0.59.44 0.59.27
103 Naiset 10 km 6489 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 0.59.45 0.59.39
104 Naiset 10 km 6395 Jaana Eriksson Kimitoöns kommun 0.59.46 0.59.33
105 Naiset 10 km 6081 Janeka Jalonen Turun kauppakorkeakoulu 0.59.50 0.59.39
106 Naiset 10 km 6131 Jaana Kuisma Turun yliopisto 0.59.58 0.59.41
107 Naiset 10 km 6310 Annu Tajakka Joensuu 0.59.59 0.59.53
108 Naiset 10 km 6371 Nea Hukkinen Piikkiö 1.00.01 0.59.53
109 Naiset 10 km 6491 Sonja Söderholm Helsinki 1.00.04 1.00.00
110 Naiset 10 km 6202 Marjut Mikola Turku 1.00.04 0.59.48
111 Naiset 10 km 6349 Susanna Välikangas Naantali 1.00.06 0.59.43
112 Naiset 10 km 6421 Tuula Maljanen Turku 1.00.07 0.59.52
113 Naiset 10 km 6344 Mia Von Knorring Seppä Sport Klubb 1.00.09 1.00.05
114 Naiset 10 km 6156 Minna Lahtinen Helsinki 1.00.11 1.00.05
115 Naiset 10 km 6058 Elina Havu Jyväskylän yliopisto 1.00.13 1.00.06
116 Naiset 10 km 6278 Janina Sillanpää Helsinki 1.00.13 1.00.06
117 Naiset 10 km 6404 Tuula Lunden Espoo 1.00.14 0.59.57
118 Naiset 10 km 6296 Päivi Suoknuuti Kotka 1.00.15 0.59.58
119 Naiset 10 km 6492 Suvi Eskola Turenki 1.00.17 0.59.59
120 Naiset 10 km 6585 Maija Salminen Turku 1.00.18 0.59.54
121 Naiset 10 km 6323 Suvi Touru Lahti 1.00.19 1.00.08
122 Naiset 10 km 6159 Sirpa Laihinen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.00.19 1.00.09
123 Naiset 10 km 6424 Marianna Heikman Mellilä 1.00.23 0.59.59
124 Naiset 10 km 6476 Iida Ruohonen Prunkila 1.00.23 1.00.00
125 Naiset 10 km 6319 Annasirkku Tiilikainen Zambia 1.00.38 1.00.26
126 Naiset 10 km 6015 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.00.45 1.00.40
127 Naiset 10 km 6563 Suzanne Trevice Pekkala 1.00.47 1.00.24
128 Naiset 10 km 6137 Jaana Kupiainen Helsinki 1.00.48 1.00.34
129 Naiset 10 km 6203 Mitra Modarress-Sadeghi Turun yliopisto 1.00.50 1.00.45
130 Naiset 10 km 6581 Kaisa Korpinen Tammisaari 1.00.57 1.00.37
131 Naiset 10 km 6036 Anneli Frantti Turku 1.01.00 1.00.45
132 Naiset 10 km 6133 Susanna Kuisma Aalto Yliopisto 1.01.01 1.00.44
133 Naiset 10 km 6532 Sanna Hellberg Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.01.02 1.00.52
134 Naiset 10 km 6261 Minna Rämö Raisio 1.01.03 1.00.48
135 Naiset 10 km 6336 Katja Valkama Helsinki 1.01.04 1.00.32
136 Naiset 10 km 6285 Sanna Soininvaara Tuomiokirkkoapteekki 1.01.04 1.00.32
137 Naiset 10 km 6536 Janette Santala Turku 1.01.15 1.01.08
138 Naiset 10 km 6165 Nina Laukkanen Karjaa 1.01.21 1.01.07
139 Naiset 10 km 6539 Ritva-Liisa Kauppila Oulu 1.01.24 1.01.10
140 Naiset 10 km 6396 Doreen Schwochow Turku 1.01.28 1.01.07
141 Naiset 10 km 6177 Viola Lindberg Parainen 1.01.39 1.01.29
142 Naiset 10 km 6586 Erja Rajala Hyvinkää 1.01.46 1.01.41
143 Naiset 10 km 6226 Minna Oravuo Köyliö 1.01.48 1.01.27
144 Naiset 10 km 6575 Laura Olli Littoinen 1.01.48 1.01.37
145 Naiset 10 km 6469 Taina Saarelainen Rauma 1.01.49 1.01.37
146 Naiset 10 km 6025 Jingwen Cui LSC 1.01.54 1.01.45
147 Naiset 10 km 6584 Piia Lehtisaari Turku 1.01.56 1.01.45
148 Naiset 10 km 6442 Annukka Ruohonen Lieto 1.02.08 1.02.01
149 Naiset 10 km 6162 Laura Lapela Parainen 1.02.12 1.01.57
150 Naiset 10 km 6163 Petra Lapela Åbo Akademi 1.02.12 1.01.57
151 Naiset 10 km 6144 Anna-Maria Perttula Turku 1.02.28 1.02.12
152 Naiset 10 km 6341 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.02.36 1.02.24
153 Naiset 10 km 6308 Tuula Söderström Mariehamn 1.02.36 1.02.16
154 Naiset 10 km 6557 Erika Kivelä Hyvinkää 1.02.45 1.02.40
155 Naiset 10 km 6444 Johanna Mäkelä Turku 1.02.46 1.02.30
156 Naiset 10 km 6035 Meri-Tuulia Forsman Salo 1.02.54 1.02.34
157 Naiset 10 km 6205 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 1.03.05 1.02.47
158 Naiset 10 km 6013 Tuula Arböl Rusko Runners 1.03.19 1.03.01
159 Naiset 10 km 6275 Milla Seppälä Nokia 1.03.28 1.03.15
159 Naiset 10 km 6024 Tiina Säylä Pöytyä 1.03.28 1.03.08
161 Naiset 10 km 6208 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.03.34 1.03.20
162 Naiset 10 km 6472 Lydia Kauri 1.03.42 1.03.36
163 Naiset 10 km 6362 Susanne Örså Bayer Runners 1.04.00 1.03.49
164 Naiset 10 km 6537 Minette Kärki Lempäälä 1.04.02 1.03.48
165 Naiset 10 km 6183 Sari Luukka Nousiainen 1.04.05 1.03.41
166 Naiset 10 km 6109 Marina Keskitalo-Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.04.16 1.03.57
167 Naiset 10 km 6440 Meri Hakala Kauhajoen Karhu 1.04.20 1.04.03
168 Naiset 10 km 6264 Maija Saarinen Turku 1.04.36 1.04.12
169 Naiset 10 km 6373 Sonja Lyly Helsinki 1.04.45 1.04.37
170 Naiset 10 km 6171 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.04.46 1.04.20
171 Naiset 10 km 6502 Essi Silvonen Yes You Can! 1.04.49 1.04.22
172 Naiset 10 km 6377 Hanna Heinonen Turku 1.05.00 1.04.50
173 Naiset 10 km 6447 Annika Aaltonen 1.05.22 1.05.11
173 Naiset 10 km 6446 Tuula Aaltonen Kyrö 1.05.22 1.05.13
175 Naiset 10 km 6236 Sanna Peltola Lahti 1.05.22 1.05.05
176 Naiset 10 km 6599 Hanna Stenberg Turku 1.05.23 1.04.57
177 Naiset 10 km 6495 Päivi Kilja Oulu 1.05.25 1.05.07
178 Naiset 10 km 6351 Elina Väänänen Turun Ammattikorkeakoulu 1.05.31 1.05.26
179 Naiset 10 km 6282 Helena Sjögren Rusko 1.05.33 1.05.14
180 Naiset 10 km 6022 Heidi Böling Inkoo 1.05.35 1.05.24
181 Naiset 10 km 6021 Annette Böling Turku 1.05.35 1.05.24
182 Naiset 10 km 6501 Heini Vallenius Somerniemi 1.05.35 1.05.08
183 Naiset 10 km 6063 Noora Helola Turku 1.05.38 1.05.14
184 Naiset 10 km 6379 Mirja Visuri Nastola 1.05.55 1.05.31
185 Naiset 10 km 6428 Marika Katriina Loponen PöU Naisten Salibandy 1.05.57 1.05.35
186 Naiset 10 km 6294 Emmi Sundberg Riihikoski 1.05.57 1.05.35
187 Naiset 10 km 6330 Camilla Törnqvist Kimitoöns kommun 1.06.06 1.05.54
188 Naiset 10 km 6372 Hanna-Maarit Harmaavirta Yliskulma 1.06.19 1.06.08
189 Naiset 10 km 6431 Marika Aaltonen Maurin Enkelit 1.06.31 1.06.29
190 Naiset 10 km 6437 Pirja Heiskanen Maurin Enkelit 1.06.32 1.06.22
191 Naiset 10 km 6249 Janica Rantanen Turun Yliopisto 1.06.33 1.06.17
192 Naiset 10 km 6089 Jaana Kaarttinen Turku 1.06.34 1.06.29
193 Naiset 10 km 6443 Eveliina Jäppinen Helsinki 1.06.43 1.06.34
194 Naiset 10 km 6031 Wenwen Fang LSC 1.06.55 1.06.43
195 Naiset 10 km 6134 Hanna-Mari Kujanen Turun Yliopisto 1.06.58 1.06.51
196 Naiset 10 km 6432 Erika Hammarberg Maurin Enkelit 1.06.58 1.06.47
197 Naiset 10 km 6434 Maria Raukunen Maurin Enkelit 1.07.02 1.06.52
198 Naiset 10 km 6005 Päivi Airaksinen Helsinki 1.07.04 1.07.00
199 Naiset 10 km 6259 Sirpa Rosti Turku 1.07.08 1.07.02
200 Naiset 10 km 6123 Anne Konstari Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.07.09 1.07.01
201 Naiset 10 km 6315 Mervi Teronen Masku 1.07.11 1.06.58
202 Naiset 10 km 6012 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.07.12 1.06.54
203 Naiset 10 km 6525 Nina Tamminen Turku 1.07.14 1.06.51
204 Naiset 10 km 6119 Eija Koivula Sandvik 1.07.17 1.06.56
205 Naiset 10 km 6366 Anna Roos Helsinki 1.07.20 1.07.11
206 Naiset 10 km 6180 Jenni Losoi Turku 1.07.27 1.07.21
207 Naiset 10 km 6334 Mervi Vainio Tyks 1.07.30 1.07.13
208 Naiset 10 km 6367 Ana Carolina Mendez Turku 1.07.33 1.07.28
209 Naiset 10 km 6596 Minna Björkqvist Nokia 1.07.40 1.07.25
210 Naiset 10 km 6034 Krista Forsman Salo 1.07.40 1.07.20
211 Naiset 10 km 6277 Susanne Sigfrids Kimitoöns kommun 1.07.49 1.07.32
212 Naiset 10 km 6291 Pingping Su LSC 1.07.53 1.07.40
213 Naiset 10 km 6560 Anna Nissilä Paimio 1.07.55 1.07.29
214 Naiset 10 km 6558 Nina Kivelä Littoinen 1.08.04 1.08.00
215 Naiset 10 km 6139 Maija Kuusela TTY 1.08.14 1.07.51
216 Naiset 10 km 6466 Suvianna Seppälä Turun yliopisto 1.08.29 1.08.20
217 Naiset 10 km 6465 Minna Seppälä-Kortessalo Merikarvia 1.08.30 1.08.20
218 Naiset 10 km 6130 Eva Krolla Halikon lukio 1.08.32 1.08.13
219 Naiset 10 km 6219 Viivi Nousiainen Salon lukio 1.08.32 1.08.13
220 Naiset 10 km 6216 Auli Niinimäki Kuusankoski 1.08.36 1.08.31
221 Naiset 10 km 6065 Heidi Hirviniemi Turku 1.08.50 1.08.39
222 Naiset 10 km 6445 Maarit Seitsonen Espoon Tapiot 1.08.57 1.08.44
223 Naiset 10 km 6538 Maija Kivimäki Vesilahti 1.09.07 1.08.53
224 Naiset 10 km 6200 Milla Mikkonen Turku 1.09.12 1.09.01
225 Naiset 10 km 6429 Mirva Levomäki Maurin Enkelit 1.09.19 1.09.07
226 Naiset 10 km 6067 Katri-Maria Hirvonen Turku 1.09.20 1.09.17
227 Naiset 10 km 6087 Irina Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 1.09.22 1.08.59
228 Naiset 10 km 6047 Liv Gulbrandsen Dröbak 1.09.23 1.09.07
229 Naiset 10 km 6435 Milla Karjalainen Maurin Enkelit 1.09.23 1.09.13
230 Naiset 10 km 6348 Susanna Väinölä Turku 1.09.26 1.09.05
231 Naiset 10 km 6213 Satu Mäkinen Turku 1.09.35 1.09.23
232 Naiset 10 km 6008 Ann-Marie Andersson Sollentuna 1.09.37 1.09.14
233 Naiset 10 km 6343 Caroline Von Essen Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 1.09.37 1.09.31
234 Naiset 10 km 6242 Anna Puhtila Aalto-yliopisto 1.09.37 1.09.31
235 Naiset 10 km 6433 Eeva Yönti-Mertens Maurin Enkelit 1.09.38 1.09.28
236 Naiset 10 km 6135 Paula Kumpula Turku 1.09.54 1.09.47
237 Naiset 10 km 6128 Carina Koszubatis Turku 1.09.54 1.09.46
238 Naiset 10 km 6068 Sirkku Hirvonen Vinkkilä 1.10.09 1.09.49
239 Naiset 10 km 6197 Maria Mattila Parainen 1.10.15 1.10.05
240 Naiset 10 km 6204 Anne Murtojärvi Raisio 1.10.48 1.10.22
241 Naiset 10 km 6356 Kati Ylikylä Piikkiö 1.10.48 1.10.22
242 Naiset 10 km 6253 Kirsi Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.10.57 1.10.46
243 Naiset 10 km 6263 Eine Saari Kaarina 1.11.00 1.10.52
244 Naiset 10 km 6402 Amanda Nurmi Salapoliisiooppera 2013 1.11.29 1.11.10
245 Naiset 10 km 6401 Maija Kantola Salapoliisiooppera 2013 1.11.29 1.11.10
246 Naiset 10 km 6497 Linda Ahlfors Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.11.30 1.11.05
247 Naiset 10 km 6151 Tuija Kärppälä Tampere 1.11.36 1.11.29
248 Naiset 10 km 6420 Taru Toikka Lempäälä 1.12.15 1.12.08
249 Naiset 10 km 6070 Milla Honkala Turku 1.12.41 1.12.31
250 Naiset 10 km 6069 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.12.42 1.12.32
251 Naiset 10 km 6168 Mira Lehtinen Turku 1.12.43 1.12.37
252 Naiset 10 km 6127 Talvikki Koskinen Turku 1.12.53 1.12.28
253 Naiset 10 km 6211 Sini Mäkilä Rauma 1.13.15 1.13.03
254 Naiset 10 km 6427 Sofia Inkeroinen Espoo Blues 1.13.16 1.13.12
255 Naiset 10 km 6496 Linda Ruikka Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.13.24 1.12.58
256 Naiset 10 km 6124 Saara Koponen Laitila 1.13.37 1.13.20
256 Naiset 10 km 6158 Hannele Lahtonen Laitila 1.13.37 1.13.20
258 Naiset 10 km 6099 Tuulia Terinkoski Turku 1.13.46 1.13.17
259 Naiset 10 km 6189 Laura Mahosenaho Riihikoski 1.13.48 1.13.25
260 Naiset 10 km 6543 Elina Säylä PöU Salibandy naiset 1.13.48 1.13.25
261 Naiset 10 km 6209 Terhi Myyryläinen Hämeenlinna 1.13.58 1.13.34
262 Naiset 10 km 6248 Tiina Rumpunen Turku 1.13.58 1.13.30
263 Naiset 10 km 6245 Ulla Rahkonen Kimitoöns kommun 1.14.03 1.13.50
264 Naiset 10 km 6041 Janina Granholm Helsinki 1.14.20 1.13.59
265 Naiset 10 km 6333 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.14.21 1.14.07
266 Naiset 10 km 6049 Johanna Haavisto Nokia 1.14.41 1.14.30
267 Naiset 10 km 6593 Tiina Jarvasto Raisio 1.14.44 1.14.29
268 Naiset 10 km 6436 Sari Karlstedt Littoinen 1.14.51 1.14.32
269 Naiset 10 km 6564 Anu Aarnio Helsingin yliopisto 1.14.58 1.14.45
270 Naiset 10 km 6198 Katriina Mattsson Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.15.21 1.15.13
271 Naiset 10 km 6097 Leena Karimäki Turku 1.15.24 1.15.06
272 Naiset 10 km 6046 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.15.30 1.15.06
273 Naiset 10 km 6306 Minna Särkkä Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.15.39 1.15.31
274 Naiset 10 km 6247 Tuula Randell Turku 1.15.51 1.15.43
275 Naiset 10 km 6321 Riikka Toivonen Turun Tilaliikelaitos 1.15.59 1.15.37
276 Naiset 10 km 6470 Maria Wallin Kimito 1.16.01 1.15.48
277 Naiset 10 km 6265 Maria Saarinen Turku 1.16.19 1.15.51
278 Naiset 10 km 6300 Miranda Suvanto Helsinki 1.16.28 1.16.06
279 Naiset 10 km 6573 Kati Pekkala Turku 1.16.31 1.16.12
280 Naiset 10 km 6357 Anu Yrttiaho Hyvinkää 1.16.40 1.16.17
281 Naiset 10 km 6347 Kati Vuori Hyvinkää 1.16.40 1.16.18
282 Naiset 10 km 6238 Riitta-Sisko Perttola Villähde 1.16.42 1.16.18
283 Naiset 10 km 6418 Helena Keisu Huhmari 1.17.15 1.16.55
284 Naiset 10 km 6011 Saila Arama Maskun Kataja 1.17.25 1.17.18
284 Naiset 10 km 6153 Susanne Laakso Turku 1.17.25 1.17.18
286 Naiset 10 km 6499 Carita Kallioinen Turku 1.18.16 1.17.56
287 Naiset 10 km 6591 Teija Nurmi Eura 1.19.13 1.19.05
288 Naiset 10 km 6313 Tarja Teijula-Komulainen Turku 1.19.16 1.19.02
289 Naiset 10 km 6426 Katri-Maria Aronpää Tuusula 1.19.17 1.19.03
290 Naiset 10 km 6055 Elina Hautamäki Tampere 1.19.19 1.19.00
291 Naiset 10 km 6075 Ulla Hänninen Helsinki 1.19.24 1.19.02
292 Naiset 10 km 6578 Johanna Jussila Jyväskylä 1.19.58 1.19.37
293 Naiset 10 km 6398 Johanna Vikman TeliaSonera Finland 1.20.10 1.19.59
294 Naiset 10 km 6329 Pirjo Tyyskänen Masku 1.21.01 1.20.57
295 Naiset 10 km 6091 Arja Kalli Kiukainen 1.21.24 1.20.55
296 Naiset 10 km 6096 Maria Kari Vantaa 1.21.45 1.21.28
297 Naiset 10 km 6340 Minna Valtanen Piikkiö 1.21.49 1.21.31
298 Naiset 10 km 6138 Soile Kuurila Tampere 1.21.57 1.21.46
299 Naiset 10 km 6057 Sinikka Hautamäki Tampere 1.23.19 1.23.00
300 Naiset 10 km 6448 Jonna Nyyssönen Halikko 1.25.40 1.25.16
301 Naiset 10 km 6376 Maria Aalto Leipomo Rosten 1.26.21 1.26.02
302 Naiset 10 km 6464 Liisa Arbelius Vantaa 1.32.40 1.32.19
303 Naiset 10 km 6194 Satu Mansikka Pori 1.32.44 1.32.16
304 Naiset 10 km 6132 Maija Kuisma Espoo 1.34.58 1.34.37
305 Naiset 10 km 6235 Maija Peltola Lieto As. 1.36.36 1.36.20
306 Naiset 10 km 6287 Marjatta Sormunen-Mettälä Loimaa 1.43.04 1.42.39