Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N P 1067 Salminen Kaisa SIF 1:22:49 1:22:52
2 N P 1027 Ruokoniemi Riikka Varalan Maratonklubi 1:31:08 1:31:11
3 N P 590 Laurila Kirsti Eräjärven Urheilijat 1:31:38 1:31:45
4 N P 1102 Satto Päivi TuUL 1:32:33 1:32:35
5 N P 924 Pihjala Salme Espoo 1:32:39 1:32:46
6 N P 623 Leino Anna Porin Yleisurheilu 1:32:55 1:33:00
7 N P 1445 Revonsuo Satu Turku 1:34:28 1:34:40
8 N P 731 Manninen Tiina Hankasalmen Hanka 1:35:10 1:35:16
9 N P 192 Harjamäki Lila Helsinki 1:38:07 1:38:26
10 N P 953 Rahkola Päivi Helsinki 1:39:02 1:39:12
11 N P 1390 Yrjölä Sari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:42:02 1:42:54
12 N P 952 Råberg Lotta Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1:42:47 1:43:03
13 N P 1449 Stenholm Sari 1:43:02 1:43:22
14 N P 1420 Virta Sirpa Turku 1:43:23 1:43:34
15 N P 1433 Raita Emilia Turku 1:43:43 1:43:47
16 N P 1291 Valkonen Sanna Marika Orion Pharma 1:43:10 1:43:59
17 N P 449 Klemelä Anu-Mari Lieto 1:45:21 1:45:25
18 N P 418 Keskinen Sanna Helsinki 1:46:22 1:46:36
19 N P 1184 Sykkö Sari Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:46:27 1:46:47
20 N P 1474 Reinikainen Emilia Turun yliopisto/opiskelija 1:46:07 1:47:06
21 N P 1208 Tenhami Mervi Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:46:00 1:47:24
22 N P 879 Pajunen Anne Salo 1:46:48 1:47:28
23 N P 505 Kullberg Jenny Turku 1:47:34 1:47:56
24 N P 703 Mäkelä Paula Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:47:09 1:48:11
25 N P 264 Honkanen Petra Turku 1:48:09 1:48:13
26 N P 1114 Seitala Henna-Mari Turku 1:47:39 1:48:25
27 N P 516 Kurppa Katja Schering Oy 1:47:29 1:48:47
28 N P 365 Kallio Karoliina Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:48:32 1:48:56
29 N P 732 Manninen Minna Hankasalmen Hanka 1:48:57 1:49:04
30 N P 1287 Välilä Outi Suomen Posti/ls 1:49:05 1:49:21
31 N P 94 Brenner Nina Helsingfors 1:49:44 1:50:09
32 N P 520 Kuusisto Kata-Riikka Helsinki 1:49:06 1:50:17
33 N P 633 Lepistö Päivi Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:49:45 1:50:34
34 N P 364 Kallio Johanna Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:50:12 1:50:35
35 N P 997 Reponen Sini-Tuulia TuUL 1:50:06 1:50:57
36 N P 1151 Steiner Aida Turku 1:50:31 1:51:05
37 N P 820 Nordström Heidi Bålsta IF 1:50:50 1:51:08
38 N P 622 Leino Kristiina Turku 1:50:57 1:51:21
39 N P 338 Juntti-Patinen Laura Lohja 1:50:48 1:51:30
40 N P 815 Nissinen Ulla Ulvila 1:50:53 1:51:46
41 N P 847 Ojala Elena Helsinki 1:50:39 1:51:47
42 N P 888 Palva Laura Ähtäri 1:51:58 1:52:06
43 N P 1053 Saikkonen Susanna Kirjala 1:51:27 1:52:10
44 N P 229 Helin Semi So-Ka-Team 1:50:54 1:52:20
45 N P 544 Laaksonen Minna Turku 1:51:48 1:52:48
46 N P 674 Loponen Heidi Turku 1:52:22 1:52:50
47 N P 763 Mikkola Essi Turku 1:52:24 1:52:57
48 N P 1308 Vaskelainen Eeva Kaarina 1:52:31 1:54:11
49 N P 232 Helle Marjo Littoinen 1:54:22 1:55:08
50 N P 507 Kulmala Anni Fujitsu 1:53:27 1:55:16
51 N P 436 Kiukainen Tiina Karinaisten Kunto 1:55:10 1:55:28
52 N P 922 Pienimäki Marjo Pargas IF 1:55:06 1:55:30
53 N P 265 Hovi Katianna Sipoo 1:55:06 1:55:59
54 N P 1194 Talikainen Hanna Salo 1:55:29 1:56:05
55 N P 373 Kankaanpää Marianne TurVU 1:55:22 1:56:06
56 N P 1025 Ruohonen Hanna Kaarina 1:55:13 1:56:15
57 N P 971 Rämö Maarit Helsinki 1:55:31 1:56:23
58 N P 1553 Kivineva Sanna Turku 1:55:39 1:56:24
59 N P 589 Laurila Katja Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:55:56 1:56:32
60 N P 95 Brookes Amy Stansstad 1:56:30 1:56:53
61 N P 1040 Saarinen Ruusu Helsinki 1:56:36 1:56:54
62 N P 807 Nieminen Ulrika Karhumaratoonarit 1:55:55 1:57:02
63 N P 637 Leppämäki Tarja Nousiaisten Susi 1:56:53 1:57:20
64 N P 1459 Sutela Minna Turku 1:56:33 1:57:32
65 N P 1404 Teir-Siltanen Anne Mustasaari 1:58:07 1:58:31
66 N P 1496 Lindfors Kristiina Turku 1:58:49 1:59:15
67 N P 200 Hautalahti Minna Turku 1:58:58 1:59:28
68 N P 1251 Tuoriniemi Milja Turku 1:57:58 1:59:36
69 N P 825 Nummelin Johanna Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:58:48 1:59:36
70 N P 1483 Niemi Emmi Turku 1:59:25 2:00:06
71 N P 1516 Kestilä Eija Jyväskylä 1:59:44 2:00:15
72 N P 170 Hakanen Tarja Häjyt 2:00:07 2:00:25
73 N P 50 Antikainen Kati Varkaus 2:00:19 2:00:40
74 N P 320 Järvelä Essi Turku 2:00:06 2:00:43
75 N P 343 Jussinoja Nina Rauma 2:00:27 2:01:06
76 N P 183 Hanhinen Tiia Varalan Maratonklubi 2:01:09 2:01:49
77 N P 793 Niemelä Merja Espoo 2:02:23 2:03:01
78 N P 441 Kivilähde Kati Turku 2:02:38 2:03:06
79 N P 154 Haajanen Kati Piispanristi 2:02:39 2:03:29
80 N P 1206 Teisala Tiina Nokia 2:02:34 2:03:37
81 N P 957 Räisänen Elina Nokia 2:02:35 2:03:37
82 N P 77 Bäckmand-Liimatta Satu Porvoo 2:01:58 2:03:48
83 N P 268 Hulkkonen Eila Turku 2:03:37 2:04:30
84 N P 1307 Varjus Terhi Turku 2:03:57 2:04:33
85 N P 1484 Strandström Bodil 2:04:04 2:04:33
86 N P 564 Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 2:03:16 2:04:42
87 N P 813 Nissi Kaisa Jyväskylä 2:03:31 2:04:57
88 N P 1211 Teräsvaara Sabrine VG-62 Ringette 2:03:56 2:04:57
89 N P 73 Autere Marita Turku 2:04:14 2:05:01
90 N P 900 Pekanheimo Eeva-Liisa Turku 2:04:48 2:05:54
91 N P 1062 Sällinen Susanna Turku 2:05:19 2:05:55
92 N P 901 Pekari Anu Jyväskylä 2:05:47 2:06:27
93 N P 597 Lehtinen Riitta Pellosniemi 2:05:06 2:06:35
94 N P 1079 Salonen Verna Turku 2:05:54 2:06:49
95 N P 1212 Terho Riikka Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:05:30 2:07:05
96 N P 824 Nummela Tuula Lieto 2:06:19 2:07:17
97 N P 308 Jakobsson Anna Täby 2:06:09 2:07:19
98 N P 855 Olli Susanna Espoo 2:06:10 2:07:19
99 N P 1135 Siponen Elina Helsinki 2:06:18 2:07:19
100 N P 1197 Tammi Satu Turku 2:05:48 2:07:31
101 N P 869 Paalasmaa Susanna Tampere 2:07:12 2:07:57
102 N P 1309 Vasu Eini Oulu 2:06:43 2:08:01
103 N P 1183 Svanbäck Ulrika Turku 2:06:57 2:08:04
104 N P 866 Paajanen Jaana Turku 2:07:25 2:08:27
105 N P 130 Fast Heidi Helsinki 2:07:30 2:08:29
106 N P 390 Karsila Mari Espoo 2:07:54 2:08:41
107 N P 783 Naamanka Hanna-Leena Sauvo 2:07:14 2:08:54
108 N P 1113 Seikola Hanna Vammala 2:07:49 2:09:02
109 N P 256 Hollo Terhi Turku 2:08:10 2:09:20
110 N P 811 Niskala Anne Turku 2:08:45 2:09:30
111 N P 956 Räisänen Johanna Turku 2:08:24 2:09:35
112 N P 380 Kaplas Niina Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:08:50 2:09:36
113 N P 317 Jäppilä Tuija Jyväskylä 2:08:40 2:09:38
114 N P 1489 Saikko Hanna Turku 2:09:20 2:10:02
115 N P 1010 Rovio Suvi Elixia 2:09:24 2:10:18
116 N P 760 Miettinen Sari Turku 2:08:55 2:10:37
117 N P 1156 Stubbe Katarina Turku 2:09:30 2:10:41
118 N P 566 Lamberg Sofia Koskenkylän saha 2:09:22 2:10:42
119 N P 759 Mesikämmen Satu Nokia Road Runners 2:09:15 2:11:07
120 N P 1049 Saario Anna Turku Energia I, II, III 2:09:16 2:11:07
121 N P 249 Himberg Mia Turku 2:10:23 2:11:09
122 N P 494 Kotisaari Kaisa Turku 2:10:01 2:11:23
123 N P 1143 Soini Sirkku Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:10:27 2:11:41
124 N P 933 Piispanen Marjukka Salo 2:10:34 2:12:32
125 N P 1329 Vikki Pauliina Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:11:16 2:12:34
126 N P 1111 Schuvalow Mia Ankelon jolkottelijat 2:11:58 2:13:01
127 N P 887 Paltta Emilia Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:12:17 2:13:30
128 N P 107 Einola Kristiina Pori 2:12:39 2:13:32
129 N P 1142 Soini Sini Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:12:28 2:13:43
130 N P 163 Haavisto Heli Pori 2:12:35 2:14:03
131 N P 744 Mattila Susanna Röölä 2:12:50 2:14:28
132 N P 274 Huttunen Annika Jyväskylä 2:13:59 2:14:53
133 N P 430 Kinnunen Heini Jyväskylä 2:13:59 2:14:53
134 N P 919 Peteri Mari Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:14:42 2:15:16
135 N P 477 Kortteinen Hanna Uusikaupunki 2:14:24 2:15:52
136 N P 858 Orhanen Elina KuRy 2:14:34 2:16:12
137 N P 861 Orte Marikka Raisio 2:14:35 2:16:13
138 N P 37 Alanen Salla-Maria Turku 2:15:22 2:16:19
139 N P 796 Niemi Erika Turku 2:15:22 2:16:19
140 N P 1168 Suolahti Anu Raisio 2:15:36 2:16:33
141 N P 1334 Villikka Satu Turku 2:15:53 2:16:38
142 N P 1071 Salo Sini Turku 2:16:37 2:17:18
143 N P 1189 Tähtinen Tatjana Turku 2:16:41 2:17:21
144 N P 563 Lajunen Sari Espoo 2:16:07 2:17:31
145 N P 812 Niskanen Anni Turku 2:16:11 2:17:33
146 N P 993 Remes Emilia Helsinki 2:16:43 2:17:44
147 N P 619 Lehtovaara Irmeli Julkujärvi 2:17:26 2:18:09
148 N P 1478 Melkko-Partanen Sari Paimio 2:16:54 2:18:28
149 N P 868 Pääkkö Elina Helsinki 2:17:39 2:18:32
150 N P 684 Lundqvist Eija Lieto 2:16:57 2:18:34
151 N P 468 Koponen Ulla Turku 2:17:35 2:19:07
152 N P 1024 Roth Pamela Turku 2:17:35 2:19:07
153 N P 926 Pihko Laura Helsinki 2:18:29 2:19:09
154 N P 1123 Seppänen Hanna Orion Pharma 2:17:55 2:19:20
155 N P 594 Lautanala Salla Vehmaa 2:18:24 2:19:42
156 N P 362 Kallio Sara Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:18:32 2:19:49
157 N P 903 Pelkonen Jonna Turku 2:18:34 2:19:49
158 N P 551 Lähteenmäki Liisa Turku 2:18:27 2:19:50
159 N P 185 Hänninen Nina Jokioinen 2:18:40 2:19:56
160 N P 1130 Siltanen Sari Sauvo 2:19:45 2:20:07
161 N P 1359 Vuorema Enni Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:18:49 2:20:13
162 N P 1279 Väinölä Piritta Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:20:45 2:22:04
163 N P 1365 Vuorio Jutta Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:20:31 2:22:07
164 N P 859 Orkola Päivi Turku 2:20:59 2:22:07
165 N P 158 Haapala Krista Kiukainen 2:21:50 2:22:20
166 N P 603 Lehtiö Heli Turku 2:21:10 2:22:22
167 N P 250 Hirsimäki Minna Raisio 2:21:11 2:22:23
168 N P 664 Liukkonen Riika Turku 2:21:28 2:22:38
169 N P 984 Rauhaniemi Ilse Turku 2:22:40
170 N P 81 Bergman Piia-Riitta Elixia 2:21:52 2:22:45
171 N P 1153 Stenroos-Elo Eliisa Salo 2:21:51 2:22:50
172 N P 339 Juntunen Eira Naula-Klubi 2:22:41 2:22:53
173 N P 1356 Virtomaa Henna Espoo 2:22:00 2:23:07
174 N P 56 Anttila Salla Tampere 2:23:26 2:23:45
175 N P 650 Lindell Jane Turku 2:23:37 2:24:44
176 N P 347 Kääriäinen Tanja Turku 2:23:16 2:24:58
177 N P 455 Koivistoinen Satu Helsinki 2:24:25 2:25:17
178 N P 370 Kalliokoski Piia Espoo 2:24:43 2:25:32
179 N P 632 Lepistö Jaana Noormarkku 2:25:11 2:25:36
180 N P 806 Nieminen Linda Elixia 2:25:14 2:26:22
181 N P 1191 Takalo Mari M-Real Kirkniemi juoksukerho 2:25:40 2:27:32
182 N P 330 Jernström Taina Salo 2:26:39 2:27:53
183 N P 883 Palmroth Piia Turku 2:27:13 2:28:20
184 N P 340 Juselius Sani Vantaa 2:26:38 2:28:25
185 N P 228 Helin Erika Tampere 2:27:36 2:28:25
186 N P 1394 Björkholm-Palmroth Marina Turku 2:27:36 2:28:43
187 N P 1095 Santavuori Suvi Elixia 2:27:39 2:28:50
188 N P 804 Nieminen Heidi Elixia 2:27:50 2:28:58
189 N P 802 Nieminen Hanna Elixia 2:27:51 2:28:59
190 N P 1293 Valli-Jaakola Kaisa Espoo 2:29:42 2:30:13
191 N P 102 Degerholm Hanna Turku 2:28:56 2:30:21
192 N P 1235 Töyrymäki Outi Helsinki 2:29:07 2:30:54
193 N P 153 Gustafsson Ulrika Turku 2:29:40 2:31:15
194 N P 1164 Sundström Lena Turku 2:29:38 2:31:17
195 N P 135 Fredriksson Heidi Turku 2:30:11 2:31:24
196 N P 1373 Wiik Päivi Tampere 2:30:48 2:32:05
197 N P 209 Heiniemi Kaisa Turku 2:31:05 2:32:32
198 N P 1029 Ruusunen Heta Maskun Tempo 2:31:46 2:32:40
199 N P 1468 Laiho Teea Paskanmarjat Naantali 2:32:27 2:33:32
200 N P 1366 Vuosara Johanna Paskanmarjat Kangasala 2:32:27 2:33:32
201 N P 419 Keto Päivi Turku 2:31:50 2:33:48
202 N P 1303 Vanhanen Sari Turku 2:33:09 2:34:59
203 N P 1118 Seppälä Katri Turku 2:34:14 2:35:07
204 N P 1075 Salo Terttu Turku 2:33:38 2:35:31
205 N P 222 Heiskanen Micaela Activus 2:34:02 2:36:02
206 N P 1180 Suurkaulio Mirva Turku 2:35:08 2:36:15
207 N P 1342 Virtanen Elina Lieto 2:35:30 2:37:20
208 N P 109 Eisanen Teija Maskun Tempo 2:37:00 2:38:29
209 N P 609 Lehtonen Sanna Routio 2:36:42 2:38:33
210 N P 147 Ginström Marjaana Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 2:38:04 2:39:55
211 N P 233 Helle Laura Turku 2:38:14 2:40:04
212 N P 493 Kostian Lumi Turku 2:39:12 2:40:18
213 N P 462 Kokkola Anne PN Juoksukoulu 2:38:53 2:40:33
214 N P 12 Aalto Heli Taivassalo 2:41:27 2:42:25
215 N P 1259 Udd Annika Turku 2:41:41 2:42:55
216 N P 830 Nummi Heini TLU 2:41:11 2:43:02
217 N P 716 Mäkinen Ami Anna-Maria Turku 2:42:59 2:43:53
218 N P 372 Kangas Marja Turku 2:44:11 2:45:00
219 N P 159 Haapalainen Sari VG-62 Ringette 2:43:37 2:45:06
220 N P 484 Koskinen Milla VG-62 Ringette 2:43:38 2:45:06
221 N P 459 Koivula Eeva Kaarina 2:45:37 2:46:53
222 N P 1546 Henttonen Petra Orimattila 2:46:09 2:47:26
223 N P 1174 Suomi Sini-Maria Turku 2:47:52 2:49:29
224 N P 1412 Essayah Sari 2:48:59 2:50:54
225 N P 1098 Särkijärvi Helena Turun Yliopisto/opisk 2:55:27 2:56:08
226 N P 905 Pelto-Lampola Katja Nokia Road Runners 2:57:52 2:59:10
227 N P 171 Hakanpää Niina PN Juoksukoulu 2:58:22 3:00:02
228 N P 1057 Salli Elina Oulainen 3:01:50 3:03:26
229 N P 1058 Salli Johanna Turku 3:02:14 3:03:50
230 N P 431 Kinnunen Mervi Virkkala 3:04:33 3:06:31
231 N P 1402 Metsäranta Tea Merimasku 3:57:04 3:59:01