Extreme Run Oulu 6.8.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Nettoaika
1 Kilpasarja M 5854 Jani Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä 1.12.54,0 1.12.50,6
2 Kilpasarja M 4543 Sampo Rahko OULU 1.18.59,0 1.18.55,0
3 Kilpasarja M 5907 Samuli Hussa Haapaveden Urheiliat 1.20.17,9 1.20.14,8
4 Kilpasarja M 4767 Wilhelm Stenbacka Tuttu Vihannes 1.21.19,3 1.21.15,6
5 Kilpasarja M 4567 Erik Holm Sisu 1.22.39,3 1.22.36,5
6 Kilpasarja M 4167 Toni Tiainen LS-37 1.23.19,0 1.23.15,3
7 Kilpasarja M 4317 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.23.41,4 1.23.37,5
8 Kilpasarja M 4897 Iisak Helander OULU 1.25.28,3 1.25.24,1
9 Kilpasarja M 4390 Toni Schroderus FDB 1.26.20,6 1.26.16,0
10 Kilpasarja M 5874 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 1.27.29,2 1.27.26,0
11 Kilpasarja M 4354 Janne Hämäläinen OLK 1.29.47,1 1.29.43,2
12 Kilpasarja M 4235 Jyrki Anttila KIIMINKI 1.30.38,1 1.30.33,9
13 Kilpasarja M 4447 Pasi Auvinen TEAM RISTI7 1.31.04,7 1.31.01,4
14 Kilpasarja M 4823 Ville Valkama OULU 1.32.29,9 1.32.24,8
15 Kilpasarja M 4535 Johan Gädda VASA 1.32.51,2 1.32.47,8
16 Kilpasarja M 4347 Miika Tuuli Nokia Siemens Networks 1.34.31,5 1.34.27,1
17 Kilpasarja M 4485 Antti Hamppula Los Leyndas 1.34.50,2 1.34.45,1
18 Kilpasarja M 4408 Pekka Keskiaho Siemens 1.35.50,3 1.35.46,4
19 Kilpasarja M 5822 Hans Åkerlund Voimala 1.36.21,6 1.36.16,9
20 Kilpasarja M 5866 Janne Juuso Talotuki OY 1.38.17,5 1.38.12,6
21 Kilpasarja M 4292 Ville Lehtinen HIMANKA, KALAJOKI 1.38.41,8 1.38.38,6
22 Kilpasarja M 5860 Pasi Kemppainen PPSHP/Vapari 1.38.52,8 1.38.34,9
23 Kilpasarja M 5886 Jouni Niemi KIIMINKI 1.39.23,2 1.39.18,7
24 Kilpasarja M 4291 Kari Boren HIMANKA 1.39.45,6 1.39.41,9
25 Kilpasarja M 5901 Oskari Itälahti 1.40.47,6 1.40.44,0
26 Kilpasarja M 5899 Jaakko Luoto 1.40.47,6 1.40.43,6
27 Kilpasarja M 4349 Petri Pasanen Team risti 7 1.41.06,0 1.41.02,5
28 Kilpasarja M 4329 Harri Puuska 1Live 1.41.31,0 1.41.27,0
29 Kilpasarja M 4808 Elmeri Metsävainio Sadekujan Salamat 1.41.46,3 1.41.42,1
30 Kilpasarja M 5887 Marko Lauronen Sysart Oy 1.41.59,3 1.41.54,5
31 Kilpasarja M 4824 Toni Vimpari OULU 1.42.07,9 1.42.02,8
32 Kilpasarja M 4300 Atte Taskila OULU 1.43.07,1 1.43.03,4
33 Kilpasarja M 5924 Goksel Goktas OULU 1.44.12,3 1.44.06,6
34 Kilpasarja M 4910 Heikki Ojalehto SEINÄJOKI 1.44.54,3 1.44.47,1
35 Kilpasarja M 4254 Karri Kinisjärvi KEURUU 1.45.20,4 1.45.13,0
36 Kilpasarja M 4806 Vesa Keski-lusa ILMAJOKI 1.45.32,6 1.45.25,6
37 Kilpasarja M 4977 Petri Issakoff ILMAJOKI 1.45.52,2 1.45.47,9
38 Kilpasarja M 4386 Antti Hurskainen OYS 1.46.31,5 1.46.26,9
39 Kilpasarja M 4221 Jarno Luosujärvi OULU 1.46.34,4 1.46.28,8
40 Kilpasarja M 4981 Hannu Laitila CrossFit Oulu 1.46.58,4 1.46.54,6
41 Kilpasarja M 4917 Antti Minkkinen KAJAANI 1.47.26,6 1.47.18,6
42 Kilpasarja M 4973 Jani Mertala OULU 1.48.17,8 1.48.13,3
43 Kilpasarja M 4299 Mika Hillberg MB 1.49.44,8 1.49.32,3
44 Kilpasarja M 4480 Kaj Björk KOKKOLA 1.50.09,0 1.50.05,5
45 Kilpasarja M 4482 Teemu Haapaniemi Los Leyendas 1.50.29,5 1.50.24,4
46 Kilpasarja M 4437 Jukka Kilpeläinen RANTSILA 1.50.48,4 1.50.34,6
47 Kilpasarja M 4613 Janne Kakarinen OULU 1.55.23,8 1.55.17,0
48 Kilpasarja M 4284 Jussi Himanka JAHTIPARTIO 1.55.44,7 1.55.36,8
49 Kilpasarja M 4285 Jussi Vainionpää JAHTIPARTIO 1.55.44,7 1.55.36,7
50 Kilpasarja M 4283 Aleksi Pollari JAHTIPARTIO 1.55.44,9 1.55.36,8
51 Kilpasarja M 4286 Ville Räsänen JAHTIPARTIO 1.55.44,9 1.55.37,4
52 Kilpasarja M 4503 Juho-petteri Storberg Los Leyendas 1.56.40,2 1.56.34,8
53 Kilpasarja M 4261 Sami Liedes OULU 1.56.53,9 1.56.45,2
54 Kilpasarja M 5920 Janne Ruotsalainen OULU 1.57.35,3 1.57.24,8
56 Kilpasarja M 4360 Jarmo Mäkinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.59.28,7 1.59.23,2
57 Kilpasarja M 5884 Jukka Alaraasakka OULU 2.04.46,0 2.04.41,5
58 Kilpasarja M 4704 Santtu Ruuhisalmi Lapen uupuneet 2.04.57,2 2.04.42,1
59 Kilpasarja M 4357 Mikko Komulainen TYRNÄVÄ 2.07.11,3 2.07.04,9
60 Kilpasarja M 4401 Pirkka Martikainen 2.07.48,3 2.07.40,4
61 Kilpasarja M 4356 Toni Herronen HORSMAPOLKU 3 2.07.50,6 2.07.44,0
62 Kilpasarja M 4606 Jarno Harju DarraSport 2.08.11,4 2.07.47,8
63 Kilpasarja M 4165 Mikko Värri Team Sisko ja sen veli 2.08.16,5 2.08.12,5
64 Kilpasarja M 4671 Janne Anttila Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 2.08.26,3 2.08.20,7
65 Kilpasarja M 5919 Niko Karvinen HAUKIPUDAS 2.08.32,3 2.08.26,8
66 Kilpasarja M 4451 Tony Ingman HELSINKI 2.10.32,6 2.10.27,6
67 Kilpasarja M 4455 Jerry Aunola Loutinmäen Murmelit 2.10.36,8 2.10.30,1