Scandinavia Cup Sprint, Vuokatti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 N 4 Sidko Alena RUS A-Final
2 N 8 Matveeva Natalia RUS A-Final
3 N 24 Handler Mariana SWE A-Final
4 N 3 Malvalehto Mona-Lisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura A-Final
5 N 5 Venäläinen Kati Noormarkun Nopsa B-Final
6 N 7 Välimaa Kirsi Jämin Jänne B-Final
7 N 10 Wigernäes Ine NOR B-Final
8 N 14 Viljanmaa Annmari Parkanon Urheilijat B-Final
9 N 22 Jensen Lena NOR Semi Final
10 N 72 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Sotkamon Jymy Semi Final
11 N 2 Hietamäki Elina Tampereen Pyrintö Quarter Final
12 N 25 Aas Sigrid NOR Quarter Final
13 N 1 Manninen Pirjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
14 N 11 Aas Ingvild NOR Quarter Final
15 N 15 Pormeister Piret EST Quarter Final
16 N 31 Suija Silja EST Quarter Final
17 N 6 Perälä Kirsi Korpilahden Martti Quarter Final
18 N 21 Engen Therese NOR Quarter Final
19 N 20 Sirge Kaili EST Quarter Final
20 N 18 Swidén Kina SWE Quarter Final
21 N 12 Strömstedt Anna-Karin SWE Quarter Final
22 N 13 Urdahl Ingrid NOR Quarter Final
23 N 38 Halle Siri NOR Quarter Final
24 N 52 Hietakangas Niina Vuokatti Ski Team Quarter Final
25 N 50 Mannima Tatjana EST Quarter Final
26 N 40 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja Quarter Final
27 N 73 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
28 N 26 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö Quarter Final
29 N 55 Strandholm Jessica IF Syren Quarter Final
30 N 43 Fredriksen Marit Liland NOR Quarter Final
31 N 45 Rahkonen Anna Lapinlahden Veto 03:37,3 00:13,0
32 N 39 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 03:37,5 00:13,3
33 N 33 Lindborg Sara SWE 03:37,6 00:13,4
34 N 53 Saarinen Maija Joutsan Pommi 03:37,9 00:13,7
35 N 23 Rydqvist Maria SWE 03:37,9 00:13,7
36 N 66 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 03:38,2 00:14,0
37 N 32 Sandbakken Ellen NOR 03:39,0 00:14,8
38 N 34 Terentjeva Irina LTU 03:39,2 00:15,0
39 N 16 Hannonen Marianne Tohmajärven Urheilijat 03:39,3 00:15,1
40 N 29 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 03:41,3 00:17,1
41 N 67 Honkanen Jaana Lapinlahden Veto 03:43,1 00:18,9
42 N 57 Nikumaa Heidi Sieppijärven Sisu 03:43,2 00:19,0
43 N 44 Nikupeteri Anna Karihaaran Visa 03:44,6 00:20,4
44 N 46 Ylisiurua Terhi Iin Hiihtoseura 03:44,9 00:20,7
45 N 37 Gyenesei Leila HUN 03:45,1 00:20,9
46 N 71 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:46,3 00:22,1
47 N 68 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 03:46,9 00:22,7
48 N 74 Oksanen Eevamari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:47,2 00:23,0
49 N 41 Braathen Merethe NOR 03:47,9 00:23,7
50 N 56 Rönkkö Tiina Vuokatti Ski Team 03:50,2 00:26,0
51 N 65 Orvava Johanna Vesaisen Pojat 03:51,0 00:26,8
52 N 49 Määttä Karoliina Sotkamon Jymy 03:52,5 00:28,3
53 N 48 Gröndahl Outi Lieksan Hiihtoseura 03:53,3 00:29,1
54 N 78 Garajova Katarina SVK 03:54,0 00:29,8
55 N 69 Granqvist Eva Pargas IF 03:55,2 00:31,0
56 N 59 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:55,7 00:31,5
57 N 79 Närvä Kati Teuvan Rivakka 03:56,1 00:31,9
58 N 60 Kittilä Anna-Kaisa Teuvan Rivakka 03:59,3 00:35,1
59 N 70 Jomppanen Sivi Inarin Yritys 03:59,8 00:35,6
60 N 64 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:00,7 00:36,5
61 N 76 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo-Ski 04:04,4 00:40,2