Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 280 Holmstrom Magnus Inga 01:08:40 01:08:40
2 M 1686 Nissinen Harri Imatran Urheilijat 01:11:24 01:11:26
3 M 1981 Hellström Magnus Sjundeå IF 01:14:34 01:14:35
4 M 565 Kujanpää Peter Hässelby SK 01:14:59 01:15:01
5 M 1523 Zacheus Tuomas Turun Weikot 01:15:37 01:15:38
6 M 1797 Okkonen Jussi Sjundeå IF 01:15:49 01:15:51
7 M 1270 Syrjälä Sami Turun Weikot 01:16:18 01:16:19
8 M 440 Karhulahti Veli-Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 01:17:35 01:17:37
9 M 611 Lagrari Rachid Turun Urheiluliitto 01:18:26 01:18:27
10 M 162 Gorodetskiy Denis Sport Club Kirovets 01:19:22 01:19:24
11 M 1927 Druzhinin Sergey Electrosila 01:19:33 01:19:33
12 M 1754 Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 01:19:41 01:19:44
13 M 1071 Rauma Matti FC Inter2 01:20:24 01:20:26
14 M 284 Honkala Marko IF Brahe 01:20:48 01:20:50
15 M 330 Höglund Christian IF Femman 01:21:10 01:21:12
16 M 1997 Wihlman Niklas Kuusisto 01:21:05 01:21:12
17 M 1440 Wickholm Niklas Hangö IK 01:21:21 01:21:25
18 M 521 Kollanen Teemu Keravan Agility Team 01:21:27 01:21:28
19 M 935 Ovaska Marko Maratonmestarit 01:21:58 01:22:00
20 M 1163 Salonen Tero Liedon Luja 01:22:21 01:22:23
21 M 2013 Linnamaa Harri Kangasalan Kisa 01:23:03 01:23:08
22 M 1557 metsä Antti Espoo 01:23:05 01:23:09
23 M 1171 Sandvall Thomas Helsingfors 01:23:26 01:23:31
24 M 1980 Fränti Pasi Joensuun Kataja 01:23:34 01:23:36
25 M 1820 Virtanen Lassi Rauma 01:23:36 01:23:41
26 M 1892 Sundblom Göran ÅAS / IF Åland 01:24:24 01:24:25
27 M 632 Lampainen Tuomas Tyy 01:24:29 01:24:29
28 M 93 Backlund Pontus Finantec Advisors 01:24:27 01:24:29
29 M 824 Myllyniemi Sami Häjyt 01:24:59 01:25:01
30 M 2025 Löppönen Juha Nummela 01:25:00 01:25:03
31 M 981 Penttilä Juuso PunKu 01:25:48 01:25:52
32 M 1704 Patola Markus Tuky 01:25:47 01:25:55
33 M 1328 Toikkanen Mikko Espoo 01:26:09 01:26:13
34 M 584 Kylä-Kause Pasi Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 01:26:21 01:26:30
35 M 1277 Söderström Peter Hangö IK 01:26:31 01:26:34
36 M 1239 Strömberg Johan Helsinki 01:26:26 01:26:36
37 M 2057 Tsvetkov Kirill Sylvia 01:26:38 01:26:41
38 M 1916 Lahtivirta Juuso Huhtalantien Tallaajat 01:26:41 01:26:44
39 M 2077 Tolvanen Ville Helsinki 01:26:55 01:27:01
40 M 917 Ojala Mika Haukiputaan Heitto / 01:27:01 01:27:07
41 M 1300 Tarvainen Kari SMMEPA 01:27:18 01:27:26
42 M 1469 Vilppu Teemu Turun Valo ja Voima OY 01:27:26 01:27:30
43 M 394 Järveläinen Otto Helsingin Jyry 01:27:35 01:27:47
44 M 1078 Reiman Lauri-Heikki Tuky 01:28:21 01:28:30
45 M 999 Picand Michel-Olivier 01:28:30 01:28:51
46 M 2002 Rauha Mika Tuusula 01:28:43 01:28:52
47 M 1012 Pirttikoski Rami Team Purana 01:28:51 01:28:54
48 M 1868 Virtanen Juha Sandvik Mining and Construction 01:28:53 01:29:01
49 M 56 Ansio Henri Tyy 01:29:04 01:29:15
50 M 1998 Törnroos Fredrik IF Åland 01:29:12 01:29:18
51 M 1675 Mattila Pasi TuUL 01:29:33 01:29:40
52 M 1771 Hinkkanen Marko Helsinki 01:29:40 01:29:44
53 M 744 Långsjö Toni Tampere 01:29:46 01:29:56
54 M 1828 Ristimäki Jussi Turun Weikot 01:30:02 01:30:07
55 M 938 Paananen Ville Turku 01:29:36 01:30:14
56 M 2033 Rotich Patrick Helsinki JRY 01:30:32 01:30:33
57 M 851 Männikkö Mikael Duracellular 01:30:36 01:30:39
58 M 1914 Lehtonen Jussi Triathlon Stadi 01:30:40 01:30:45
59 M 94 Backlund Patrik Esbo 01:30:45 01:30:59
60 M 30 Aho Jani Lohijärven Kuohu 01:30:22 01:31:05
61 M 2026 Kivistö Mikko 01:30:55 01:31:07
62 M 1786 Kuusik Mait Tartu 01:31:19 01:31:23
63 M 478 Kesäläinen Tero Turun Pyrkivä 01:31:23 01:31:27
64 M 442 Karjalainen Juha Kaarina 01:32:10 01:32:38
65 M 2070 Prest Marcus Gamlakarleby IF 01:32:43 01:32:45
66 M 1406 Valkonen Vesa Turun ammatti-instituutti 01:33:24 01:33:59
67 M 1639 Ketola Samuli Helsingin Umpihankihiihtäjät 01:34:10 01:34:16
68 M 63 Aqnouy Imad Turku 01:34:13 01:34:21
69 M 235 Heinilä Perttu Pori 01:34:08 01:34:43
70 M 1658 Kuuskorpi Marko Raisio 01:34:37 01:34:44
71 M 1884 Kuusrainen Jyrki Säkylä 01:32:58 01:34:51
72 M 1965 Koskinen Teppo Hikiä 01:35:13 01:35:17
73 M 1602 Heino Juho Turku 01:34:27 01:35:18
74 M 1564 Selenius Karo Virkkala 01:35:21 01:35:33
75 M 1644 Koivu Mikko Vammala 01:35:33 01:35:38
76 M 45 Alexandre Dodly Geneva 01:35:37 01:35:43
77 M 1379 Unnaslahti Antti Helsinki 01:33:55 01:35:46
78 M 1906 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 01:35:57 01:36:08
79 M 1207 Sipilä Pekko Turku 01:35:50 01:36:10
80 M 1692 Nybäck Niklas Blue Fox, Nykarleby 01:36:03 01:36:20
81 M 1616 Iles Matthew Helsinki 01:36:25 01:36:34
82 M 1113 Ryynänen Joni LU Suomi Oy 01:36:25 01:36:50
83 M 1651 Korhonen Jukka Ylöjärvi 01:36:35 01:36:52
84 M 980 Penttilä Tapani Punkalaitumen Kunto 01:37:10 01:37:21
85 M 250 Heiskanen Ilpo TaNMKY 01:36:39 01:37:35
86 M 1561 Rinkinen Masi Helsinki 01:37:05 01:37:41
87 M 1454 Viita Antero Kenttäurheilijat - 58 01:37:35 01:37:50
88 M 1807 Saarenko Tapio Turku 01:37:38 01:37:51
89 M 1583 Ahvenisto Marko Ylöjärvi 01:37:42 01:37:59
90 M 1649 Kontulainen Kimmo Hartela Oy 01:37:25 01:38:01
91 M 131 Eironen Terho SMMEPA 01:38:17 01:38:38
92 M 1516 Yli-Peltola Matti Pinomatic Oy 01:37:58 01:38:42
93 M 515 Koivunen Petri Turku 01:37:48 01:38:49
94 M 1688 Norrman Johannes Moikoisten juoksuveikot 01:38:40 01:38:50
95 M 1641 Kinnunen Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 01:38:51 01:38:58
96 M 173 Haajanen Kari teamtaavi 01:38:36 01:39:03
97 M 1481 Virtanen Kimi Salo 01:38:46 01:39:09
98 M 291 Hottinen Vesa Helsinki 01:39:14 01:39:16
99 M 18 Aaltonen Petri TMS 01:38:46 01:39:21
100 M 1131 Saarinen Arttu Karjaa 01:38:49 01:39:29
101 M 161 Glad Ville Tyy / Helsingin Jyry 01:38:59 01:39:30
102 M 1851 Virtanen Marko Marttila 01:38:03 01:39:32
103 M 1609 Huhtala Sami Turku 01:39:21 01:39:38
104 M 1421 Vanhatalo Tero Salo 01:39:06 01:39:40
105 M 1913 Lehtoranta Mikko Maskun Kataja 01:38:59 01:39:45
106 M 674 Leino Juha Helsinki 01:39:18 01:40:00
107 M 476 Keski-Oja Tuomo Kokkola 01:39:28 01:40:02
108 M 1126 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 01:39:39 01:40:09
109 M 1623 Järvenpää Sami E. Järvenpään Konepaja Oy 01:38:45 01:40:12
110 M 1218 Sjöholm Tommi Turku 01:39:43 01:40:21
111 M 42 Airio Ilpo Turku 01:40:01 01:40:42
112 M 960 Parkatti Tero Bayer Runners 01:40:35 01:40:44
113 M 693 Liesipuro Toni Marina Palace Hotel 01:39:33 01:40:49
114 M 1097 Rintaluoma Jussi Pinomatic Oy 01:40:44 01:40:51
115 M 623 Laine Sami Osuuskauppa Keula 01:40:09 01:40:52
116 M 1803 Rasi Jaakko Herman Tampere 01:40:09 01:40:56
117 M 425 Kalajoki Mikko Homeros 01:40:23 01:40:57
118 M 881 Niskanen Kalle Turku 01:39:47 01:40:59
119 M 1945 Jokisipilä Markku Nesteen Soutajat 01:40:28 01:41:04
120 M 108 Bollström Roger Åbo Akademi 01:40:15 01:41:06
121 M 1605 Hellman Juho Turku 01:40:00 01:41:09
122 M 494 Kivenjuuri Tomi Suomenlahden merivartiosto 01:41:19 01:41:27
123 M 910 Näsänen Jukka Piikkiö 01:40:35 01:41:29
124 M 128 Dunkhase Lasse 01:40:57 01:41:42
125 M 469 Keinänen Tomi Vaisala 01:40:57 01:41:43
126 M 803 Miettinen Ilkka Järvenpää 01:41:12 01:41:52
127 M 998 Petäjä Timo Tampere 01:41:51 01:42:14
128 M 1876 Turja Timo Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 01:42:03 01:42:28
129 M 817 Mustikkamäki Raimo Niinijoki 01:42:16 01:42:34
130 M 1881 Nikulainen Juha Provisual Oy 01:42:15 01:42:37
131 M 1139 Sahinoja Antti Turku 01:42:12 01:42:39
132 M 1073 Rautava Tuomo Turku 01:42:09 01:42:43
133 M 835 Mäkinen Kalle Helsinki 01:42:08 01:42:50
134 M 1031 Puntala Petteri Nokia Road Runners 01:42:27 01:43:07
135 M 707 Lindfors Jaakko Köyliö 01:41:51 01:43:09
136 M 1422 Vaquer Jeremie 01:42:50 01:43:11
137 M 807 Mikkola Hannu Finnfighters Gym 01:42:23 01:43:11
138 M 1317 Tiirikainen Taneli Harjavalta 01:42:10 01:43:18
139 M 375 Jokioinen Esa Deltamarin 01:42:16 01:43:18
140 M 1468 Villilä Tomi KaaTo 01:42:30 01:43:19
141 M 1431 Vattu Jyrki uusikaupunki 01:43:11 01:43:40
142 M 2010 Buchet Vincent MMC Belgium 01:42:13 01:43:40
143 M 1307 Tauriainen Petri Halikko 01:42:55 01:43:42
144 M 524 Kontulainen Petri Tuky 01:42:12 01:43:43
145 M 1497 Vuola Arthur Helsinki 01:42:52 01:43:45
146 M 178 Haapalainen Arto Helsinki 01:43:07 01:43:53
147 M 1293 Tamminen Timo VIRTTAAN NOUSU 01:43:11 01:43:54
148 M 2050 Wallenius Tuomo Helsinki 01:43:13 01:43:56
149 M 198 Haltia Toivo Helsinki 01:43:20 01:44:04
150 M 465 Kavalus Matias Turku 01:43:49 01:44:04
151 M 1251 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 01:43:21 01:44:07
152 M 101 Binnema Dirk-Jan Helsinki 01:43:37 01:44:15
153 M 622 Laine Teemu Turenki 01:43:23 01:44:18
154 M 880 Niskanen Juho LääkRUK 01:43:12 01:44:25
155 M 1949 Ylösmäki Juha Ypäjän Yllätys 01:43:43 01:44:25
156 M 1999 Savallampi Ismo Turku 01:43:36 01:44:31
157 M 895 Nuottajärvi Riku Sipoo 01:43:46 01:44:36
158 M 959 Parikka Tero ExtremeClubDegeneraatio 01:44:07 01:44:44
159 M 2000 Kyllönen Toni Vantaa 01:44:02 01:44:56
160 M 1669 Lind Jani Huittinen 01:43:31 01:45:05
161 M 1457 Viitala Tomi Veikkola 01:43:51 01:45:18
162 M 266 Hietikko Jesse Vantaa 01:44:30 01:45:32
163 M 1389 Uutela Olli-Pekka Elixia 01:44:47 01:45:35
164 M 47 Alhoniemi Esa Kaarina 01:44:22 01:45:42
165 M 2003 Louhela Juhana Turku 01:45:10 01:45:56
166 M 1201 Silvennoinen Santtu Tampere 01:44:48 01:46:00
167 M 1461 Vikman Jaakko Turku 01:45:42 01:46:15
168 M 1017 Pohjanlehto Pasi Huittinen 01:46:02 01:46:24
169 M 1722 Savolainen Jarkko Liikkeelle.com K-18 01:46:05 01:46:36
170 M 445 Karjanlahti Tapani Rauma 01:45:16 01:46:42
171 M 398 Järvi Lasse Tampere 01:45:35 01:46:47
172 M 185 Hakala Jukka Kauhajoki 01:46:44 01:47:01
173 M 1911 Tiainen Tero Manly Running Academy 01:44:59 01:47:08
174 M 342 Into Terho Salo 01:45:13 01:47:10
175 M 1208 Sipilä Jouni Mäntsälä 01:45:07 01:47:12
176 M 1527 Äärimaa Riku Lex ry 01:46:06 01:47:13
177 M 1169 Sandberg Juha Pori 01:46:28 01:47:14
178 M 500 Koho Petri Tampere 01:46:38 01:47:21
179 M 1147 Saksi Ville Vihti 01:45:55 01:47:21
180 M 706 Lindfors Jaakko Helsinki 01:46:24 01:47:23
181 M 355 Jaakkola Marko Pinomatic Oy 01:46:44 01:47:28
182 M 875 Nikkanen Toni Turku 01:45:41 01:47:38
183 M 1504 Vuorio Vesa Lex ry 01:46:40 01:47:47
184 M 1582 Ahlberg Mikko Riihimäki 01:47:09 01:47:54
185 M 1971 Jokinen Pekka Turku 01:46:35 01:48:06
186 M 1508 Väisänen Teemu Vantaa 01:46:59 01:48:07
187 M 353 Jaakkola Janne Helsinki 01:47:46 01:48:13
188 M 270 Hilde'n Kai Itella Oyj 01:46:27 01:48:22
189 M 1887 Jäntti Esa Espoo 01:46:28 01:48:23
190 M 928 Olli Matti Jussipaita ry 01:48:17 01:48:26
191 M 1537 Hietaoja Jussi Pinomatic Oy 01:47:17 01:48:28
192 M 1190 Siirilä Jani Turku 01:47:39 01:48:31
193 M 1878 Paimander Kaj-Erik Turku 01:48:03 01:48:39
194 M 1347 Tunturi Tuomo Turku 01:47:56 01:48:42
195 M 768 Manni Jarno Kotimäen koulu, Kaarina 01:47:38 01:48:45
196 M 1513 Xu Qian Turku 01:47:12 01:48:47
197 M 1165 Salonen Jouni Peko-Yhtiöt 01:47:07 01:48:53
198 M 1026 Pulli Riku Nokia 01:47:18 01:48:54
199 M 1858 Suojanen Pasi Haloila 01:48:20 01:48:55
200 M 2027 Hämäläinen Jarmo Iittala 01:48:44 01:49:08
201 M 1635 Kankare Tomi 01:48:13 01:49:13
202 M 1086 Richter Mika Tyy 01:48:03 01:49:20
203 M 1855 Freman Petri Kaarina 01:48:25 01:49:24
204 M 1302 Tasala Markus Turku 01:48:23 01:49:37
205 M 439 Karenmaa Pekka Maskun kunta 01:49:27 01:49:41
206 M 901 Nurmi Jukka Tuusula 01:49:19 01:49:41
207 M 985 Perander Magnus Pargas 01:48:22 01:50:05
208 M 1546 Kivioja Juho Turku 01:49:02 01:50:06
209 M 112 Brunelli Matteo Trento 01:48:58 01:50:11
210 M 610 Lagerblom Lasse Lahti 01:49:29 01:50:12
211 M 732 Lundell Krister Turku 01:49:46 01:50:15
212 M 453 Karttunen Mika Salo 01:49:20 01:50:28
213 M 1326 Tiusanen Mikko Espoo 01:49:49 01:50:32
214 M 1792 Melkas Otto Helsinki 01:49:32 01:50:34
215 M 549 Kosonen Artturi Fc maitohappo 01:50:19 01:50:36
216 M 800 Metsäranta Matias Turku 01:49:03 01:50:43
217 M 1710 Pohjonen Mika Helsinki 01:50:19 01:50:56
218 M 1473 Virolainen Sem Rulla4/Turku 01:49:26 01:51:06
219 M 180 Haapanen Tapio Raisio 01:50:28 01:51:09
220 M 1336 Tommola Juha Pikku-Veskun Erämiehet 01:49:17 01:51:10
221 M 704 Linderborg Jussi TURKU 01:50:05 01:51:13
222 M 882 Nissinen Harri Sisustuspalvelu Matti Hildén Oy 01:49:25 01:51:16
223 M 1288 Talonen Kai Tampere 01:50:34 01:51:18
224 M 1182 Savolainen Paul Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 01:50:23 01:51:19
225 M 450 Karppinen Samuel turku 01:50:07 01:51:20
226 M 1877 Rannikko Tomi Turku 01:50:32 01:51:23
227 M 17 Aalto Sami Tyy 01:49:58 01:51:43
228 M 1021 Posti Jussi Turku 01:51:07 01:51:46
229 M 1489 Virtanen Juho Turku 01:51:02 01:52:03
230 M 661 Lehtonen Jari Lieto 01:51:05 01:52:07
231 M 433 Kanerva Sami Rajamäki 01:51:30 01:52:14
232 M 15 Aalto Juhani Turku 01:50:35 01:52:19
233 M 683 Leppikorpi Kalle Juhani Rauma 01:51:02 01:52:23
234 M 263 Herrala Kari Vimpeli 01:51:29 01:52:28
235 M 635 Lapinniemi Jukka Kaarina 01:50:16 01:52:28
236 M 1856 Utunen Arttu 01:52:17 01:52:32
237 M 648 Lehtinen Juha Rauma 01:51:41 01:52:49
238 M 1967 Uusitalo Juhani Turku 01:52:33 01:52:49
239 M 1816 Turkka Suo Teuvan Rivakka 01:52:22 01:52:50
240 M 245 Heinonen Antti Kirkonkylän Kone 01:52:14 01:52:55
241 M 1213 Sirkemaa Tommi Turku 01:51:08 01:52:58
242 M 324 Hätälä Esko Remmi Runners 01:51:54 01:53:02
243 M 1134 Saarinen Akseli Maratonmestarit 01:51:14 01:53:03
244 M 1568 Uhlgren Jukka YIT Runners 01:51:35 01:53:03
245 M 628 Laitila Mikko Seinäjoki 01:52:11 01:53:03
246 M 538 Koskela Ville Espoo 01:52:07 01:53:15
247 M 545 Koskinen Anssi TS kuntoklubi 01:51:45 01:53:16
248 M 898 Nurmi Jaakko KaaTo 01:51:33 01:53:17
249 M 618 Laiho Petri Bayer Runners 01:51:08 01:53:24
250 M 1016 Pohjanlehto Aki Turku 01:51:31 01:53:25
251 M 1362 Tuorila Jarkko Varalan Maratonklubi 01:51:56 01:53:29
252 M 225 Heikkinen Oula Nokia Road Runners 01:52:16 01:53:29
253 M 1663 Lasorla Martti Salo 01:52:55 01:53:35
254 M 766 Malmström Tuomas Tuky / KY-Hunks 01:52:36 01:53:45
255 M 209 Harju Janne Kaarina 01:52:12 01:53:52
256 M 86 Aura Sami Nokia Road Runners 01:53:04 01:53:54
257 M 899 Nurmi Juha Vahto 01:53:29 01:53:57
258 M 2022 Lehtinen Jari Veikkola 01:53:11 01:54:06
259 M 1745 Vainio Perttu Turku 01:52:07 01:54:08
260 M 879 Nikula Janne LU Suomi Oy 01:53:22 01:54:10
261 M 1289 Talonen Tommi Västerås 01:52:34 01:54:12
262 M 146 Fagerström Henry Macteam 01:53:06 01:54:19
263 M 1510 Väre Leif Orion Oyj 01:53:32 01:54:20
264 M 212 Haromo Petri Rauma 01:53:01 01:54:24
265 M 763 Maliranta Janne turku 01:53:41 01:54:28
266 M 416 Kainulainen Toni Lahti 01:53:50 01:54:33
267 M 1415 Valta Jarkko Lahti 01:53:51 01:54:34
268 M 39 Ahrelma Antti Maskun Kataja 01:54:11 01:54:36
269 M 1398 Vainio Mikko Turku 01:53:12 01:54:37
270 M 424 Kakko Jussi Vanhalinna 01:53:45 01:54:38
271 M 964 Sonck Marko Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 01:54:01 01:54:55
272 M 1459 Viitala Mika Kaarina 01:54:03 01:55:01
273 M 1364 Turkkinen Tuomo Lempäälän kisa 01:53:39 01:55:08
274 M 1491 Virtanen Heikki 01:55:06 01:55:13
275 M 25 Aarnio Antti Harjavalta 01:52:58 01:55:28
276 M 498 Knapp Robert Sunken Logs 01:54:36 01:55:34
277 M 900 Nurmi Jarkko Team Tibnor 01:55:20 01:55:46
278 M 2060 Juuti Pekka TMS 01:55:14 01:55:48
279 M 1758 Vuorinen Marko Piikkiö 01:53:28 01:55:49
280 M 134 Ekblad Mikael 01:53:57 01:55:49
281 M 2071 Hemminki Hemminki Turku 01:55:40 01:55:50
282 M 1562 Saarinen Samuli Remion Oy 01:54:00 01:55:53
283 M 863 Niemi Marko Kisko 01:53:43 01:55:57
284 M 2001 Tulonen Jussi Helsinki 01:53:14 01:55:59
285 M 1416 Valtanen Jari LP/Kuo 01:55:04 01:56:01
286 M 167 Gröndahl Tommi Kuopio 01:54:29 01:56:01
287 M 76 Arvela Janne Turku 01:53:28 01:56:04
288 M 1433 Welters Kevin PNM 01:54:51 01:56:05
289 M 1371 Turunen Niko Jyväskylän mlk 01:55:27 01:56:10
290 M 1871 Heinonen Mikko Nokia Road Runners 01:55:26 01:56:10
291 M 1019 Pohjatalo Antero Turku 01:53:26 01:56:11
292 M 717 Lindqvist Tom Nokia Road Runners 01:55:02 01:56:15
293 M 306 Huttunen Janne F3 01:55:51 01:56:25
294 M 961 Parkkola Tuomas FC Mettäsiat / Lieto 01:55:05 01:56:26
295 M 1535 Gröhn Tommi YIT Runners 01:55:26 01:56:31
296 M 109 Boman Matti Koski Tl 01:54:13 01:56:33
297 M 1245 Suhonen Jarno Helsinki 01:54:45 01:56:37
298 M 507 Koivisto Janne Pinomatic Oy 01:55:27 01:56:38
299 M 579 Kuusisto Tero KLY 01:55:07 01:56:40
300 M 1726 Sippel Hans Turku 01:55:34 01:56:44
301 M 797 Meriharju Mikko Vahdon Suursyömärit 01:54:39 01:56:45
302 M 1592 Eloranta Lasse Meron Kukot 01:55:23 01:56:47
303 M 1919 Lyytinen Jaakko Helsinki 01:55:42 01:56:48
304 M 1498 Vuorela Mika Tampere 01:56:06 01:56:50
305 M 1672 Liukkonen Jukka Turku 01:54:21 01:56:56
306 M 321 Hänninen Mika Turku 01:55:35 01:57:00
307 M 1409 Valli Ari Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 01:56:12 01:57:03
308 M 345 Isoaho Jani Turku 01:56:45 01:57:20
309 M 1739 Tuononen Tommi Turku 01:55:24 01:57:41
310 M 958 Parikka Ari The Rocker 01:56:12 01:57:45
311 M 183 Hairisto Arto FC Karjala Team 01:55:44 01:57:50
312 M 1340 Torkkel Johannes Naantali 01:57:26 01:58:09
313 M 1312 Terävä Henrik Turku 01:57:26 01:58:13
314 M 501 Kohtamäki Timo Vantaa 01:57:03 01:58:13
315 M 182 Hainari Erkki Helsinki 01:57:33 01:58:14
316 M 403 Järvinen Lauri Turku 01:56:12 01:58:17
317 M 347 Isosomppi Tero Turku 01:57:41 01:58:21
318 M 194 Halme Jussi Espoo 01:58:12 01:58:25
319 M 568 Kulmala Matti Turku 01:56:40 01:58:27
320 M 1530 Ala-Tala Antti Remion Oy 01:56:36 01:58:29
321 M 1910 Toivonen Teemu Hiki-Hockey 01:56:22 01:58:31
322 M 1928 Koivisto Michael Littoinen 01:58:13 01:58:36
323 M 691 Levomäki Rikumatti Aninkaisten Shakki ry 01:57:33 01:58:40
324 M 1337 Tontti Kari Turku 01:57:54 01:59:03
325 M 1118 Rämö Junu Harjavalta 01:58:21 01:59:15
326 M 668 Leikkanen Juha Turku 01:56:49 01:59:20
327 M 69 Aro Mikko Turun Ju-Jutsuseura 01:58:15 01:59:21
328 M 554 Kotimäki Hannu Seventh Room 01:57:04 01:59:22
329 M 1869 Kalluinen Janne Mynämäki 01:58:45 01:59:28
330 M 536 Korpela Matti Raisio 01:58:54 01:59:34
331 M 1519 Ylönen Juha Riihimäen kehä-ketut 01:59:37 01:59:39
332 M 1870 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat Naantali 01:58:23 01:59:40
333 M 1752 Villman Sami Raisio 01:58:35 02:00:08
334 M 1467 Viljanen Sami Åas 01:58:37 02:00:20
335 M 2009 Nurminen Samuli Pori 01:59:30 02:00:26
336 M 1962 Junnila Aksel VEHO OY 01:59:38 02:00:32
337 M 1860 Kilpi Jouni Santa Monica Road Runners 01:59:32 02:00:42
338 M 154 Frickenschmidt Rudi Espoo 01:59:40 02:00:43
339 M 569 Kulmala Mikko Peko-Yhtiöt 01:59:15 02:01:02
340 M 1801 Peltonen Juhana Espoo 02:01:09 02:01:09
341 M 1661 Laaksonen Timo 01:59:12 02:01:11
342 M 1219 Sjöström Jouni Petteri Turku 01:58:32 02:01:12
343 M 862 Niemeläinen Mika Turku 02:00:39 02:01:18
344 M 1044 Quentin Christophe Macteam 01:58:44 02:01:26
345 M 203 Hamppu Igor Mestarinikkarit OY 02:01:19 02:01:28
346 M 96 Barkoff Alex-Mikael Tyy/kemistien raittiusseura 01:58:51 02:01:29
347 M 441 Karjala Jussi Laihian Luja 02:00:13 02:01:35
348 M 1571 Vauhkonen Timo YIT Runners 01:59:10 02:02:00
349 M 606 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkää 02:00:35 02:02:03
350 M 1982 Jussila Tuomo Remmi Runners 02:01:25 02:02:30
351 M 1136 Saario Jukka Turku 01:59:56 02:02:33
352 M 715 Lindi Timo Nokia Road Runners 02:00:13 02:02:38
353 M 1552 Lehtinen Kalle Macteam 02:00:14 02:02:49
354 M 1441 Erlund Olof Kalkstrand 02:01:29 02:02:50
355 M 1050 Rajala Petri Tampere 02:02:10 02:02:55
356 M 825 Mäenpää Tero Turku 02:02:18 02:02:59
357 M 1933 Valkama Henri Turku 02:01:45 02:03:14
358 M 821 Mylly Janne Helsinki 02:02:21 02:03:28
359 M 1414 Valta Timo Tyy/Kemistien raittiusseura 02:01:02 02:03:41
360 M 1657 Kurppa Kari Tyy 02:02:43 02:03:49
361 M 1765 Fraktman Joonas MC Hallitus 02:02:01 02:03:59
362 M 950 Palokangas Jouni Tuo 02:02:32 02:04:03
363 M 1356 Tuominen Jani 02:02:36 02:04:08
364 M 1500 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 02:01:19 02:04:09
365 M 672 Leino Marko Kaarina 02:03:04 02:04:13
366 M 1225 Soininen Vesa Helsinki 02:02:32 02:04:21
367 M 1250 Suojanen Pekka Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 02:03:02 02:04:27
368 M 1533 Elo Timo Macteam 02:02:04 02:04:38
369 M 70 Aro Teemu Forssan Puistojuoksijat 02:01:55 02:04:42
370 M 1514 Ylihaavisto Panu Nokia Road Runners 02:03:03 02:04:44
371 M 1653 koski Jussi Koski Consulting oy 02:03:47 02:04:51
372 M 1690 Nuoranne Kalle Ylöjärvi 02:02:48 02:04:59
373 M 57 Antila Tuomas Pohjola Pankki Oyj 02:03:10 02:05:02
374 M 1196 Sillanpää Samuli Good Sport Finland 02:02:44 02:05:11
375 M 2042 Lampinen Kimmo Metafor 02:02:27 02:05:15
376 M 997 Petäjoki Juha Turku 02:02:45 02:05:20
377 M 423 Kakko Esa Turku 02:02:41 02:05:22
378 M 1486 Virtanen Tommi Turku 02:04:41 02:06:02
379 M 414 Kainulainen Mika Lahti 02:05:23 02:06:08
380 M 1954 Nevalainen Juha Turku 02:03:59 02:06:19
381 M 698 Lindahl Fredrik Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 02:04:58 02:06:38
382 M 1228 Soipio Mikko Pub Olkkone FC 02:04:47 02:07:00
383 M 489 Kinnari Heikki Tyy 02:05:37 02:07:00
384 M 1124 Saarelainen Lasse Tyy 02:04:52 02:07:06
385 M 229 Heikola Aleksi Rauma 02:06:23 02:07:10
386 M 1988 Peltola Tero Veikkola 02:04:39 02:07:16
387 M 1813 Syvänen Janne Puotinkylän Valtti RY 02:04:39 02:07:22
388 M 805 Miettinen Antti Espoo 02:07:22 02:07:32
389 M 1391 Vaara Juha MPS Finland Consulting Oy 02:06:37 02:07:35
390 M 1475 Virsu Ville Tyy 02:05:30 02:07:46
391 M 1029 Punta Hannu Tampere 02:06:16 02:07:51
392 M 1075 Rehtilä Mikko Turku 02:06:33 02:08:20
393 M 671 Leino Mauri Turku 02:06:11 02:08:23
394 M 1367 Turta Olli Turun Yliopisto 02:06:03 02:08:34
395 M 1167 Salovaara Jarmo Turku 02:06:13 02:08:38
396 M 1507 Vähätiitto Kimmo 02:07:39 02:08:43
397 M 150 Forsell Jari Nokia Road Runners 02:06:16 02:08:44
398 M 186 Hakanen Mika Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 02:07:20 02:08:52
399 M 663 Lehtonen Rami Akaa 02:07:51 02:08:52
400 M 1648 Koivunen Rainer Tampere 02:07:11 02:08:56
401 M 370 Jokela Tommi Kauniainen 02:06:37 02:08:57
402 M 2029 Pietilä Petrus Turku 02:07:29 02:09:04
403 M 139 Eloranta Altti Peko-Yhtiöt 02:07:18 02:09:04
404 M 1178 Saukko Jarmo Joenkylä 02:06:56 02:09:04
405 M 223 Heikkilä Tuomo Raisio 02:07:05 02:09:17
406 M 1784 Kuoppala Hannu Helsinki 02:07:42 02:09:31
407 M 1202 Silvola Pasi Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 02:07:30 02:09:32
408 M 289 Hoppi Joni Vaasa 02:07:39 02:09:58
409 M 421 Kaita Tuomas Peko-Yhtiöt 02:08:54 02:10:41
410 M 1555 Lindfors Tuomo Macteam 02:08:10 02:10:46
411 M 1210 Sipilä Teemu Porin Teekkarit 02:09:48 02:11:02
412 M 103 Björksten Jonas Helsinki 02:10:00 02:11:17
413 M 1879 Konttinen Kalle Maanmittauslaitos 02:10:46 02:11:21
414 M 573 Kurikka Tuomas Turku 02:10:16 02:11:21
415 M 1697 Ojala Kari Hartela Oy 02:10:31 02:11:43
416 M 1695 Ojala Marko Masku 02:09:02 02:11:46
417 M 908 Nyström Johan Parainen 02:10:35 02:12:15
418 M 1144 Sainio Jussi TS-kuntoklubi 02:10:09 02:12:23
419 M 587 Kyynäräinen Topi Vantaa 02:10:32 02:12:27
420 M 287 Honkanen Jani Turku 02:10:42 02:12:46
421 M 415 Kainulainen Pasi 02:10:57 02:12:53
422 M 884 Nivala Sami Veljeskodon Vipeltäjät 02:11:42 02:13:05
423 M 532 Korjonen Antti-Jussi Ylöjärvi 02:12:26 02:13:26
424 M 1625 Kaipiainen Ville Ulvila 02:11:18 02:13:28
425 M 1138 Saarnisto Jani Lappeenranta 02:11:44 02:13:33
426 M 770 Manninen Sami Team Tibnor 02:12:11 02:13:53
427 M 1763 Eronen Oskari Puolustusvoimat 02:11:26 02:13:54
428 M 1544 Kallioniemi Kimmo Macteam 02:11:20 02:13:55
429 M 446 Karlsson Toni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 02:11:26 02:13:56
430 M 1259 Suominen Riku Tuky 02:11:20 02:14:01
431 M 350 Itälä Eero TYY 02:11:47 02:14:02
432 M 1472 Wirén Jimi Turku 02:11:27 02:14:06
433 M 1886 Hokkanen Riku Mikkeli 02:11:01 02:14:09
434 M 1742 Törnström Marko Nokia Marathon Team 02:11:48 02:14:11
435 M 1761 Anttila Jouni Jyväskylä 02:12:06 02:14:19
436 M 1767 Haapakangas Olli Within Temptation 02:12:24 02:14:33
437 M 927 Ollanketo Mika Rusko 02:13:22 02:14:46
438 M 861 Niemelä Samuli Turku 02:12:57 02:14:47
439 M 348 Isotahdon Kimmo uusikaupunki 02:14:27 02:14:57
440 M 852 Mäntylä Markku Raisio 02:12:42 02:14:58
441 M 1958 Suomilammi Juhani Omakotimaailma 02:13:08 02:15:02
442 M 1531 Crawford Keith 02:12:45 02:15:10
443 M 1896 Särkelä Harri Parainen 02:13:49 02:15:34
444 M 712 Lindholm Matti Vanhalinna 02:14:07 02:15:47
445 M 492 Kitula Matti Marina Palace Hotel 02:14:13 02:15:49
446 M 153 Fredriksson Vesa Lempäälä 02:14:00 02:15:52
447 M 989 Perälä Juha Vaasa 02:14:03 02:16:00
448 M 1100 Rissanen Timo IF Länken 02:15:11 02:16:11
449 M 281 Holstila Henri Janakkala 02:13:36 02:16:16
450 M 1861 Juvela Jussi-Pekka Kauvatsa 02:14:01 02:16:20
451 M 251 Helander Joonas 02:14:05 02:16:25
452 M 1853 Konttila Mika Turku 02:13:56 02:16:34
453 M 1781 Kokkonen Mikko 02:16:04 02:16:59
454 M 1854 Sandell Henry TYY 02:16:04 02:16:59
455 M 2065 Tuohimäki Jouni Turku 02:14:26 02:17:07
456 M 1848 Räntilä Klaus Turku 02:14:26 02:17:10
457 M 1157 Salminen Teppo Kaarina 02:14:27 02:17:10
458 M 1867 Östman Michael Eugmo U&NF 02:17:10 02:17:27
459 M 1938 Saari Herman Turku 02:16:53 02:17:50
460 M 1483 Virtanen Janne Naantali 02:17:13 02:17:58
461 M 915 Oivanen Tuomas Keljonkannaksen Kunto 02:15:28 02:18:01
462 M 1696 Ojala Vesa Hartela Oy 02:17:28 02:18:40
463 M 858 Nevalainen Vesa turku 02:16:49 02:18:41
464 M 1885 Hokkanen Heikki Mikkeli 02:15:48 02:18:55
465 M 604 Laaksonen Jere Deltamarin 02:18:38 02:19:24
466 M 1875 Loimakoski Jaakko Munakunta 02:16:52 02:19:31
467 M 583 Kylmäkoski Harri Tampere 02:18:36 02:19:46
468 M 1547 Koikkalainen Mika Remion Oy 02:17:59 02:20:00
469 M 449 Karlström Henrik Åas 02:18:35 02:20:27
470 M 939 Paasipohja Juhani Turku 02:17:52 02:20:31
471 M 1311 Teräsahjo Timo Turku 02:18:12 02:20:56
472 M 1238 Strömberg Pasi Helsinki 02:18:39 02:21:06
473 M 710 Lindholm Joakim MPS Finland Consulting Oy 02:19:58 02:21:14
474 M 1374 Tähtinen Sami Turku 02:18:53 02:21:32
475 M 340 Inkinen Mikko Nokia Road Runners 02:18:56 02:21:32
476 M 1966 Paappa Hannu tampere/sandvik 02:19:09 02:21:42
477 M 1010 Pirskanen Janne Salo 02:19:37 02:22:01
478 M 254 Helenius Ari Salo 02:19:59 02:22:23
479 M 98 Berghäll Patrik Åbo 02:21:15 02:22:30
480 M 860 Nevanpää Teijo Rauma 02:20:40 02:22:45
481 M 1918 Tuomi Kenneth Turku 02:20:53 02:23:06
482 M 1909 Tuomi Kimmo Raisio 02:20:54 02:23:06
483 M 934 Orte Ari Turku 02:20:55 02:23:13
484 M 1699 Orenius Tage 02:21:38 02:24:05
485 M 443 Karjalainen Tomi Turku Touring 02:21:51 02:24:14
486 M 789 Mattila Jani GT Design Oy 02:21:55 02:24:32
487 M 1957 Terho Toni JuJu ry 02:23:45 02:24:42
488 M 1252 Suomela Antti Tyy/SHO 02:23:36 02:25:36
489 M 1306 Tauriainen Jonne Hämeenlinna 02:24:36 02:27:21
490 M 325 Häyrynen Toni Kajaani 02:27:23 02:27:49
491 M 870 Nieminen Jarkko Raisio 02:24:54 02:27:51
492 M 256 Hellsten Pasi Raisio 02:24:55 02:27:51
493 M 1309 Tavola Timo Deltamarin 02:27:43 02:28:30
494 M 1575 Vuorensivu Jouni Remion Oy 02:27:09 02:29:07
495 M 326 Häyrynen Aki KERAVA 02:28:53 02:29:17
496 M 202 Hammarén Antti Helsinki 02:28:59 02:30:42
497 M 1284 Takanen Aki Nokia Road Runners 02:28:25 02:30:52
498 M 1272 Syrjälä Jani-Antti Nurmo 02:30:09 02:30:58
499 M 1560 Prus Piotr Poland 02:28:54 02:31:29
500 M 447 Karlsson Kim Turku 02:29:31 02:31:42
501 M 739 Luona Sami Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto 02:30:06 02:32:04
502 M 977 Pelto-Uotila Tero Arkkitehtitoimisto Pelto-Uotila 02:30:30 02:32:47
503 M 966 Valkeisenmäki Pekka suolahti 02:30:39 02:32:50
504 M 1402 Valkeisenmäki Petri Turku 02:30:39 02:32:50
505 M 75 Artinsalo Jesse Turku 02:30:36 02:33:14
506 M 1234 Sovijärvi Jukka Polartest Oy 02:32:36 02:34:29
507 M 1818 Vihervirta Janne Tampere 02:34:31 02:36:39
508 M 105 Blomroos Tero Intersport Megastore Turku 02:36:23 02:39:00
509 M 2048 Juhola Johannes Intersport Megastore Turku 02:36:23 02:39:01
510 M 1137 Saarnisto Tommi Turku 02:38:25 02:40:40
511 M 1013 Pitkonen Ilari Lappeenranta 02:38:24 02:40:40
512 M 762 Malinen Sami Pinomatic Oy 02:40:10 02:41:56
513 M 1143 Saikkonen Miikka Turku 02:41:54 02:43:13
514 M 1176 Sarja Toni 02:42:38 02:45:31
515 M 1850 Tuominen Marko Tarvasjoki 02:44:33 02:46:49
516 M 1796 Nurmi Sauli Helsinki 02:44:35 02:46:50
517 M 1297 Tamminen Hannu Parainen 02:46:03 02:47:48
518 M 1335 Tolppi Seppo Turku 02:46:12 02:48:22
519 M 1783 Kuokkanen Petteri Ovako Dalwire 02:45:48 02:48:41
520 M 641 Launo Ilkka 02:50:46 02:53:36
521 M 1386 Uusitalo Mikko Palin Granit Oy 02:51:44 02:54:29
522 M 163 Gran Tero Jyväskylän Voima 02:53:27 02:55:34
523 M 1042 Pöntiskoski Thomas Tyy 02:55:03 02:57:20
524 M 1484 Virtanen Tero Turku 02:56:47 02:57:38
525 M 1978 Della Longa Gabriele Marathon Club Pisa 03:06:53 03:07:02
526 M 363 Jansson Kimmo Turku 03:11:02 03:14:04