Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 2078 Jääskeläinen Jouko Forssan Salama 01:14:46 01:14:46
2 M40 1539 Hälinen Pekka YIT Runners 01:19:50 01:19:51
3 M40 1368 Turunen Marko VSVU 01:20:40 01:20:43
4 M40 1610 Huttunen Matti Kalevi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 01:20:47 01:20:48
5 M40 883 Nissinen Arto Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 01:21:03 01:21:05
6 M40 62 Appelqvist Kari Vetelin Urheilijat 01:22:46 01:22:46
7 M40 1607 Hentilä Turo ECA, Luxemburg 01:22:53 01:22:57
8 M40 464 Kauri Roni Turun Urheiluliitto 01:23:03 01:23:04
9 M40 566 Kukko Jyrki Turku 01:23:51 01:23:56
10 M40 764 Malmi Jarmo TS-kuntoklubi 01:24:15 01:24:20
11 M40 2045 Mynttinen Pasi Rauma 01:24:39 01:24:47
12 M40 1577 Österberg Harri Vantaa 01:24:40 01:24:51
13 M40 1114 Råback Hans Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:25:38 01:25:39
14 M40 783 Matikainen Tomi Korson Kengurut 01:26:30 01:26:35
15 M40 1108 Rousku Jaakko Itella Helsinki 01:26:41 01:26:53
16 M40 1894 Savikko Olli Nokia 01:27:42 01:27:42
17 M40 2064 Myöhänen Mika Tampere 01:28:19 01:28:25
18 M40 399 Järvinen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 01:28:22 01:28:43
19 M40 380 Juhola Jarmo Korson Kengurut 01:28:36 01:28:43
20 M40 678 Leinonen Jouni Espoon Suunta 01:29:04 01:29:11
21 M40 1480 Virtanen Keijo Piispanristi 01:33:53 01:33:57
22 M40 1677 Mueller Andreas Nokia Marathon Team 01:33:38 01:34:09
23 M40 1670 Lindroos Jari Sjundeå if 01:33:45 01:34:12
24 M40 2046 Valve Peter Sanomain Kerho 01:34:16 01:34:28
25 M40 690 Leuku Kari Pirkkala 01:34:26 01:34:43
26 M40 1646 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 01:34:57 01:35:05
27 M40 1494 Visala Petri Valkeakoski 01:35:02 01:35:38
28 M40 1698 Ollonqvist Jouni Hartela Oy 01:35:40 01:36:17
29 M40 1972 Leimu Petri Turun Ammattiopistosäätiö 01:35:54 01:36:23
30 M40 1832 Kankaanpää Pekka Aron Puput 01:37:20 01:37:34
31 M40 924 Oksanen Vesa HeJy 01:37:44 01:37:50
32 M40 1045 Raidisto Timo VEHO OY 01:37:49 01:37:57
33 M40 1821 Ylikännö Jukka 01:38:05 01:38:19
34 M40 767 Manner Jukka Piispanristi 01:37:55 01:38:21
35 M40 1716 Rintanen Marko Turku 01:38:22 01:38:42
36 M40 1706 Peltonen Riku Vammala 01:38:40 01:39:00
37 M40 1908 Riihimäki Timo Parma Oy 01:38:45 01:39:01
38 M40 1993 Inkinen Esa Paattinen 01:38:58 01:39:38
39 M40 1994 Andersson Mika Vehmaa 01:38:58 01:39:38
40 M40 361 Janger Asko Askaisten Visa 01:39:19 01:39:43
41 M40 372 Jokinen Vesa Raisio 01:39:48 01:40:00
42 M40 2072 Hentilä Marko NSF - Telefon Running Club 01:40:04 01:40:13
43 M40 670 Leino Kari Raisio 01:40:11 01:40:45
44 M40 309 Hyvärinen Esa VSVU 01:40:02 01:41:21
45 M40 458 Karvonen Ilpo Porvoo 01:41:12 01:41:26
46 M40 1782 Kujala Sauli Oulu 01:40:04 01:41:33
47 M40 1703 Parojärvi Jarmo NYR 01:41:59 01:42:08
48 M40 1482 Virtanen Janne PyttamaaSeor 01:41:51 01:42:13
49 M40 1310 Teppo Jouni Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 01:41:57 01:42:36
50 M40 1732 Tainio Matti Tyy 01:41:49 01:42:52
51 M40 392 Järleskog Patric Ärla IF 01:42:58 01:43:14
52 M40 516 Koivunen Tomi Naantali 01:43:03 01:43:18
53 M40 893 Numminen Pekka RT-88 01:43:10 01:43:33
54 M40 1460 Viitanen Harri MPS Finland Consulting Oy 01:43:14 01:43:43
55 M40 218 Hautala Jari VRU Turku 01:43:12 01:43:44
56 M40 1372 Tynjälä Petri Riihimäki 01:43:05 01:43:54
57 M40 753 Läpinen Timo Kaarina 01:43:44 01:44:09
58 M40 1740 Turunen Vesa Hartela Oy 01:43:33 01:44:10
59 M40 327 Högblom Esa Turku 01:42:18 01:44:28
60 M40 1902 Nuutinen Taisto Paimio 01:43:35 01:44:30
61 M40 1224 Soikkeli Mikko 01:44:10 01:44:32
62 M40 761 Malin Vesa Kuparivuoren koulu/Naantali 01:44:20 01:44:34
63 M40 1626 Kaiponen Ari Espoo 01:43:16 01:44:38
64 M40 1650 Koponen Jukka Hämeenlinna 01:44:34 01:44:53
65 M40 1156 Salminen V-P Säkylä 01:44:05 01:45:03
66 M40 1814 Toivonen Ilpo Kaarina 01:44:22 01:45:41
67 M40 1285 Takki Sakari Kauniainen 01:44:19 01:45:56
68 M40 1719 Salmela Jarkko Forssan Puistojuoksijat 01:45:25 01:46:52
69 M40 1028 Punkari Pasi Kokemäen Kova-Väki 01:46:15 01:46:59
70 M40 2024 Liikala Petri Tusse 01:45:35 01:46:59
71 M40 1014 Pitkänen Pasi Turku 01:46:38 01:47:44
72 M40 1067 Ratia Juha Volvo Bus Finland Oy 01:46:36 01:48:01
73 M40 1538 Holopainen Timo Espoo 01:47:22 01:48:04
74 M40 2004 Sookari Harry LuVe 01:47:06 01:48:10
75 M40 396 Järvenpää Marko Kalvola 01:48:00 01:48:11
76 M40 1857 Eklund Tero Rusko 01:47:40 01:48:34
77 M40 479 Ketola Hannu TS-kuntoklubi 01:47:06 01:48:36
78 M40 1591 Elo Tapani Hartela Oy 01:48:14 01:48:54
79 M40 1180 Savola Ari-Pekka Alajärvi 01:48:53 01:49:28
80 M40 1283 Taipale Jouni Hämeenlinna 01:48:28 01:49:43
81 M40 1787 Lehto Marko Teuva 01:48:40 01:49:49
82 M40 2055 Vuorenlehto Kari Espoo 01:49:13 01:49:52
83 M40 1923 Yli-Olli Juhani Fläkt Woods Oy 01:48:42 01:50:09
84 M40 890 Nummela Hannu Lieto 01:49:43 01:50:16
85 M40 71 Aro-Heinilä Janne Kaarina 01:49:36 01:50:25
86 M40 315 Häkkilä Kari Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry 01:49:56 01:50:42
87 M40 142 Erkkilä Timo Turku 01:50:03 01:50:45
88 M40 1615 Iivonen Ari Tampere 01:49:44 01:50:58
89 M40 116 Böckerman Mauri Turku 01:49:30 01:51:11
90 M40 1008 Pirinen Tomi Turku 01:50:20 01:51:27
91 M40 367 Johansson Rabbe Karis 01:51:38 01:51:56
92 M40 362 Janhunen Mika Pieksämäki 01:52:19 01:52:37
93 M40 152 Frantti Pekka YIT 01:52:05 01:53:07
94 M40 1749 Vigliarolo Renato Kaarina 01:50:55 01:53:22
95 M40 931 Oravamäki Petri Pinomatic Oy 01:52:23 01:53:32
96 M40 539 Koskela Kari Turku 01:51:54 01:53:56
97 M40 1236 Stenvall Jan-Peter Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f. 01:53:44 01:54:00
98 M40 77 Arvola Olli Kaarina 01:52:15 01:54:25
99 M40 1992 Santavuori Petri Naantali 01:54:17 01:54:28
100 M40 1011 Pirttijärvi Jouni Turku 01:53:59 01:54:36
101 M40 1495 Voimäki Ilkka EQVI Translator 01:54:29 01:54:52
102 M40 1664 Laukkarinen Juha Riparin riuskat 01:53:01 01:55:15
103 M40 906 Nyman Juha Espoo 01:55:34 01:56:02
104 M40 757 Mahnala Ville Kespro 01:54:49 01:56:26
105 M40 840 Mäkinen Tuomas Vantaa 01:55:46 01:57:05
106 M40 892 Nummila Mika Salon Ippon 01:55:34 01:57:40
107 M40 389 Jäntti Timo Gentz-Sport 01:56:09 01:57:46
108 M40 286 Honkanen Aapo Paimio 01:56:30 01:57:53
109 M40 2020 Toivonen Sami Mattorauma 01:56:22 01:58:31
110 M40 364 Hyötilä Jari Raisio 01:57:23 01:58:56
111 M40 1995 Koponen Timo Paimio 01:56:47 01:59:13
112 M40 1655 Kovaleff Jussi Tammela 01:57:17 01:59:46
113 M40 2059 Roberts Mikko Turku 01:59:27 02:00:45
114 M40 913 Oinonen Hannu Helsinki 01:59:01 02:00:50
115 M40 1243 Strömsholm Marko TULISIJAMARKKINOINTI PIRKANMAA OY 01:59:26 02:00:54
116 M40 973 Peltonen Perttu Kaarina 02:00:50 02:01:08
117 M40 993 Kaunisto Petri Auranmaan Painiseura 01:59:01 02:01:17
118 M40 455 Karuneva Timo Turku 01:59:18 02:01:18
119 M40 1041 Pöntinen Ari Maskun Kataja 02:00:36 02:01:33
120 M40 920 Oksa Kari-Pekka Team Tibnor 02:00:53 02:01:46
121 M40 1737 Tuomela Aarno Pori 02:01:00 02:02:34
122 M40 177 Haapala Timo Pinomatic Oy 02:01:31 02:02:43
123 M40 54 Ansamaa Kimmo Skandia Rent Turku 02:02:23 02:03:01
124 M40 1622 Järveläinen Veli-Matti Hyvinkää 02:00:59 02:03:17
125 M40 83 Augustin Hannu Triolab Oy 02:02:09 02:03:19
126 M40 360 Jalonen Tomi Kotka 02:01:52 02:03:22
127 M40 1750 Viljanen Petri Kangasala 02:03:02 02:04:31
128 M40 680 Leivo Ari Piikkiö 02:02:06 02:04:47
129 M40 848 mäkinen heikki maisemaurakointi mäkinen oy 02:03:11 02:05:13
130 M40 1023 Pulkkinen Risto Parolannummi 02:02:36 02:05:17
131 M40 996 Petäjoki Jari Turku 02:02:46 02:05:20
132 M40 644 Lavanti Antti MPS Finland Consulting Oy 02:05:50 02:06:47
133 M40 1912 Seppä Petri Espoo 02:05:47 02:08:23
134 M40 791 Mattila Esa Hanko 02:06:32 02:08:35
135 M40 1712 Poikonen Eero Äänekoski 02:08:04 02:09:20
136 M40 341 Innamaa Pauli Helsinki 02:07:01 02:09:36
137 M40 528 Koponen Asko Nokia 02:09:35 02:09:57
138 M40 502 koistinen Heikki Kaarina 02:07:57 02:10:13
139 M40 780 Mastomäki Pasi Hyveen Orjat 02:08:42 02:10:16
140 M40 49 Alonen Jyrki Turku 02:08:03 02:10:39
141 M40 1046 Rainio Markku Paimio 02:10:12 02:10:50
142 M40 1942 Mörönen Petri Turku 02:08:49 02:10:55
143 M40 788 Mattila Kari Parainen 02:09:12 02:10:56
144 M40 755 Löfgren Jan Espoo 02:09:43 02:11:44
145 M40 1780 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 02:09:40 02:11:54
146 M40 78 Asikainen Esa Kuljetus E.Asikainen 02:11:39 02:14:00
147 M40 1961 Tapiola Esa Reijo Tapiola Oy 02:12:30 02:14:09
148 M40 454 Karuaho Jyrki TURKU 02:12:18 02:14:15
149 M40 1973 Ilves Mikko Turku 02:12:20 02:14:26
150 M40 2079 Laihosola Raimo Helsinki 02:13:49 02:14:51
151 M40 1069 Rauhala Juha Team Tibnor 02:15:38 02:16:04
152 M40 1743 Vaattovaara Hans Vantaa 02:13:30 02:16:08
153 M40 673 Leino Jarmo Rauma 02:14:55 02:17:43
154 M40 1873 Tuominen Aarne Maskun Kataja 02:17:35 02:19:59
155 M40 1278 Taavitsainen Marko Helsinki 02:18:20 02:20:21
156 M40 1059 Rantamäki Pasi Turku 02:18:19 02:20:58
157 M40 1817 Vanhamäki Ossi Muurame 02:18:19 02:20:59
158 M40 374 Jokinen Eero TURKU 02:18:24 02:21:06
159 M40 1770 Heino Juha Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:20:01 02:22:06
160 M40 929 Ollikainen Juha Raisio 02:20:58 02:23:45
161 M40 240 Heinola Kai Turku 02:22:37 02:24:39
162 M40 1227 Anttila Juha Paattinen 02:22:44 02:24:45
163 M40 50 Andergård Martin Marina Palace Hotel 02:23:14 02:24:51
164 M40 646 Lehtikunnas Petri Triolab Oy 02:23:19 02:25:08
165 M40 1581 Aaltonen Juha Turku 02:23:34 02:25:11
166 M40 1679 Määttänen Pekka Elixia 02:27:33 02:29:16
167 M40 432 Kanerva Janne Vantaa 02:32:20 02:33:17
168 M40 496 Kiviö Matti Turku 02:32:06 02:34:54
169 M40 215 Hartman Stellan Nousiainen 02:35:04 02:37:38
170 M40 1445 Vienonen Jari Turku 02:40:21 02:42:43
171 M40 1728 Smokki Jyrki Smokkiteam 02:43:09 02:45:56
172 M40 1804 Rauman Mika Viking Line 02:45:49 02:48:26
173 M40 1396 Vahtera Petri Turku 02:55:28 02:58:18
174 M40 833 Mäkilä Olli Turku 02:55:29 02:58:19