Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 1621 Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat -58 01:23:03 01:23:05
2 N 874 Nikander Meena Tuo 01:31:12 01:31:22
3 N 1164 Salonen Jaana Liedon Luja 01:31:42 01:31:45
4 N 818 Mustonen Kukka-Maaria Helsinki 01:32:33 01:32:36
5 N 2075 Kuusela Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö 01:32:42 01:32:45
6 N 407 Jääskeläinen Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 01:33:59 01:34:21
7 N 679 Leivo Ida-Maria Tyy/Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:36 01:38:02
8 N 2061 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 01:37:55 01:38:08
9 N 1580 Aaltonen Sanna Ylöjärvi 01:38:05 01:38:22
10 N 1774 Ilomäki Kirsti Lempäälän kisa 01:38:49 01:38:56
11 N 956 Papinaho Marika Marathonkoulu Pori 01:41:23 01:41:59
12 N 1673 Luoto Karoliina Espoo 01:42:02 01:42:07
13 N 1095 Rinne Tuuli Ylöjärvi 01:42:17 01:42:22
14 N 135 Eklund Henna Bayer Runners 01:43:08 01:43:10
15 N 1724 Seppälä Essi Hevonpää 01:42:43 01:43:19
16 N 575 Kurppa Tiina Kirjakkalan Alku 01:43:13 01:43:27
17 N 1408 Wallasvaara Marieela Turku 01:43:20 01:43:33
18 N 589 Känkänen Sari Turku 01:43:39 01:44:11
19 N 1022 Pulkkinen Jaana Turun KY 01:44:28 01:44:33
20 N 170 Gullsten-Kosonen Miriam Jaakkoo-Taara 01:44:28 01:44:35
21 N 295 Huhtala Sini Vehkalahden Veikot 01:44:23 01:44:36
22 N 323 Hästbacka Catharina Vaasa 01:43:00 01:44:55
23 N 257 Hellstèn Satu Tampere 01:44:37 01:44:58
24 N 1731 Strömberg Sanna Leppävirta 01:44:57 01:45:07
25 N 22 Aaltonen Erja Nuutajärven Esa 01:45:30 01:45:39
26 N 35 Ahonen Marena Maskun Kataja 01:45:31 01:46:09
27 N 1117 Räisänen Milja Jyväskyliä 01:48:00 01:48:11
28 N 352 Jaakkola Anna-Lotta Tuky 01:47:46 01:48:13
29 N 903 Nykänen Sanna Bayer Runners 01:47:29 01:48:17
30 N 787 Mattila Nina Team 21500 01:47:01 01:48:29
31 N 1049 Rajala Irene Turun yliopisto 01:48:07 01:48:32
32 N 130 Ehrman Malin Tassarna bort från Sibbo 01:48:05 01:48:51
33 N 196 Halonen Helena Asianajotoimisto Paul Perovuo Ky 01:48:32 01:48:55
34 N 1791 Mattila Kirsi Helsinki 01:48:31 01:48:55
35 N 991 Pesola Jenni-Maria Helsinki 01:49:24 01:49:49
36 N 786 Matikka Jenni Eura 01:48:47 01:50:08
37 N 297 Hujala Katri Raision Kuula 01:48:19 01:50:10
38 N 1959 Salmela Hanna Multilift Oy 01:50:00 01:50:14
39 N 1734 Tarvainen Essi Turku 01:49:57 01:50:34
40 N 520 Kokko-Parikka Piia ExtremeClubDegeneraatio 01:50:02 01:50:38
41 N 1756 Virtanen Anette Mynämäki 01:49:16 01:50:48
42 N 1524 Zeitlin Nuppu Tampereen Juoksijat ry (TaJut) 01:49:14 01:51:13
43 N 615 Lahtinen Emmi Eura 01:50:32 01:51:22
44 N 912 Oino Miia SYKE 01:49:31 01:51:27
45 N 1322 Tilkanen Johanna Tyy 01:49:46 01:51:46
46 N 1652 Korvenranta Emmi LiPi 01:50:52 01:51:53
47 N 731 Lundberg Mira Tyy/Tykry 01:51:59 01:52:29
48 N 213 Harri Riina Jyväskylä 01:51:40 01:52:36
49 N 1301 Tasala Terhi Turku 01:51:23 01:52:37
50 N 1281 Taipale Susanna Tyy 01:51:19 01:52:43
51 N 1385 Uusitalo Ruut Isokyrö 01:52:41 01:52:50
52 N 1450 Vihersaari Johanna Elixia 01:51:16 01:52:57
53 N 1009 Pirkkanen Minna Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 01:52:30 01:53:14
54 N 404 Järvinen Anniina Varalan maratonklubi 01:51:40 01:53:32
55 N 1802 Rasi Helena Tampere 01:53:00 01:53:47
56 N 405 Järvinen Elina uusikaupunki 01:53:10 01:53:58
57 N 459 Kataja Kaisa Espoo 01:53:15 01:54:11
58 N 1680 Nevanpää Marjaana Ylöjärvi 01:54:05 01:54:56
59 N 430 Kallioniemi Katri Maria Terveydenhuollon oikeusturvakeskus 01:53:57 01:55:00
60 N 356 Jaatinen Elisa Marina Palace Hotel 01:53:55 01:55:29
61 N 1230 Sonck Mirva Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 01:54:43 01:55:35
62 N 1991 Santavuori Hanna OSP 01:55:40 01:55:50
63 N 1427 Vartiainen Nelli Kuopio 01:55:03 01:56:01
64 N 571 Kuopio Eerika Tuo 01:54:06 01:56:07
65 N 944 Paavola Laura Kristiina Turku 01:54:50 01:56:07
66 N 211 Haromo Kati Osuuskauppa Keula 01:55:08 01:56:33
67 N 339 Inkilä Pia Kirkkonummi 01:55:02 01:56:35
68 N 854 Nechanian Emily 01:57:00 01:57:22
69 N 1548 Koponen Marja Vantaa 01:56:50 01:57:34
70 N 470 Kemell Katja Salo 01:56:25 01:57:43
71 N 558 Kouvonen Soile Vaasa 01:55:52 01:57:52
72 N 634 Lapilainen Susanna Helsinki 01:56:32 01:58:00
73 N 1030 Puntala Katja Sauvo 01:57:07 01:58:07
74 N 1109 Ruohonen Hanna TYKS 01:57:04 01:58:12
75 N 24 Aarni Tuula TamMa Runners 01:58:06 01:58:18
76 N 444 Karjalainen Anni Tampere 01:56:48 01:58:33
77 N 1390 Vaahtera Kaisa Lappi 01:57:36 01:58:38
78 N 990 Perälä Petra Vaasa 01:58:17 01:58:47
79 N 1526 Äärilä Suvi Turku 01:57:28 01:58:52
80 N 298 Hujala Anni Raision Kuula 01:57:03 01:58:52
81 N 1140 Sahla Salla Littoinen 01:58:29 01:59:16
82 N 918 Ojansivu Irene Turku 01:57:17 01:59:16
83 N 427 Kallio Johanna Turku 01:57:44 01:59:17
84 N 752 Lämsä Maaret Kaarina 01:58:20 01:59:35
85 N 1235 Stenros Riikka turku 01:59:44 02:00:15
86 N 1666 Lehmuskoski Sirpa Nokia Marathon Team 01:59:38 02:00:50
87 N 1072 Raunio Soile Vantaa 01:59:44 02:01:11
88 N 557 Kouvonen Soila Vaasa 01:59:32 02:01:30
89 N 1985 Pelttari Sanna Turku 01:58:50 02:01:38
90 N 195 Halme Saija Espoo 02:02:10 02:02:24
91 N 853 Määttänen Anni Turku 02:01:28 02:02:27
92 N 1563 Santala Liisa Espoo 02:01:47 02:02:44
93 N 1611 Huuskonen Riina Turku 02:02:44 02:03:07
94 N 332 Höytö Pirjo Jyväskylä 02:01:28 02:03:16
95 N 1866 Einola Kristiina Pori 02:01:45 02:03:23
96 N 1130 Saarinen Riikka Wallac Oy 02:02:28 02:03:26
97 N 769 Manni Noora Tyy 02:02:25 02:03:27
98 N 1274 Sällinen Susanna 02:01:59 02:03:30
99 N 1676 Moilanen Miia Mäntän Syke 02:02:41 02:03:41
100 N 23 Aaltonen Miia Paimio 02:02:13 02:03:46
101 N 232 Heiliö Marja Pöytyä 02:02:23 02:04:16
102 N 962 Parkkonen Eija Turku 02:03:21 02:04:45
103 N 290 Hotanen Pinja Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:03:19 02:04:55
104 N 1350 Tuominen Pirita Vehmaa 02:02:29 02:05:07
105 N 815 Mukkala Minna Tampere 02:02:48 02:05:15
106 N 1189 Shepstone Sini Espoo 02:04:19 02:05:34
107 N 724 Liukkonen Laura TapMa Runners 02:05:27 02:05:37
108 N 582 Kuvaja Anne Muurame 02:05:10 02:05:49
109 N 1442 Borgström Nina Helsingfors 02:05:08 02:05:54
110 N 2062 Nyberg Assi Turku 02:06:00 02:06:28
111 N 694 Liimatainen Anni Turku 02:04:38 02:06:42
112 N 133 Ek Kajsa Tyy 02:05:17 02:07:00
113 N 740 Luosmala Satumaria Varalan Maratonklubi 02:04:50 02:07:02
114 N 651 Lehtinen Maria Fläkt Woods Oy 02:06:43 02:07:07
115 N 122 Dahlman Ira Raisio 02:05:33 02:07:09
116 N 727 Lorentz Maarit turku 02:05:18 02:07:09
117 N 709 Lindholm Hanna Espoo 02:05:59 02:07:15
118 N 1812 Syvänen Minna HSE 02:04:39 02:07:21
119 N 830 Mäki Marja Turku 02:05:50 02:07:25
120 N 1034 Pyhäranta Anna Turku 02:06:40 02:07:37
121 N 1841 Prus Monika 02:05:09 02:07:45
122 N 1451 Vihervaara Anniina ÅA/Btk 02:07:32 02:08:18
123 N 176 Haapakangas Kirsi-Maria Rauma 02:06:04 02:08:24
124 N 102 Björklöf Ann-Sofie Loviisa 02:07:49 02:08:33
125 N 975 Peltonen Hilla Turun Yliopisto 02:06:02 02:08:34
126 N 1055 Ranta Sanna Tampere 02:06:33 02:08:38
127 N 1282 Taipale Hanna Espoo 02:06:29 02:08:40
128 N 1720 Salo Sini Helsinki 02:06:41 02:08:53
129 N 1572 Vavuli Sanna Kaarina 02:07:45 02:09:18
130 N 772 Manninen Laura Turun Talkkarit 02:07:19 02:09:29
131 N 598 Laakso Jenni Turku 02:07:30 02:09:33
132 N 720 Linnela Päivi Turku 02:08:44 02:09:40
133 N 627 Laitila Sanni Seinäjoki 02:08:54 02:09:47
134 N 1509 Väkiparta Marika Raisio 02:08:20 02:09:52
135 N 1068 Rauhala Elina Arctic Circle Adventure 02:08:39 02:09:56
136 N 1298 Tanner Suvi Arctic Circle Adventure 02:08:40 02:09:57
137 N 657 Lehto Heidi Terveystalo Turku 02:08:19 02:09:59
138 N 2028 Lietzén Elina Turku 02:08:45 02:10:20
139 N 43 Alakurtti Kati Tyy 02:08:14 02:10:30
140 N 491 Kirjavainen Siiri Helsinki 02:09:50 02:11:08
141 N 746 Lähdemäki Riikka Ypäjän Yllätys 02:10:07 02:11:10
142 N 580 Kuusisto Tanja Turku 02:08:40 02:11:11
143 N 1120 Räsänen Miia Järvenpää 02:10:29 02:11:56
144 N 1506 Vähäkoski Pia Helsinki 02:10:32 02:12:26
145 N 1593 Enckell Charlotta Helsinki 02:11:39 02:12:34
146 N 647 Lehtimäki Maria Vantaa 02:11:39 02:12:34
147 N 971 Peltomäki Kati Turku 02:11:56 02:12:53
148 N 1830 Pinomäki Tiia Kuusisto 02:11:57 02:12:53
149 N 871 Nieminen Kirsi Tyy 02:11:28 02:12:54
150 N 1863 Salonen Maija TYY 02:12:14 02:13:30
151 N 1996 Kanervisto Meri-Katriina Turku 02:12:26 02:13:41
152 N 1265 Suuronen Minna Turku 02:11:25 02:13:48
153 N 1837 Viljanen Elina Helsinki 02:11:47 02:14:02
154 N 123 Dalbom Linda Tuo 02:12:42 02:14:59
155 N 411 Kaikkonen Marjo Tampere 02:12:41 02:15:01
156 N 658 Lehtola Maarit Tyy 02:12:14 02:15:02
157 N 1532 Cress Sharon 02:12:45 02:15:10
158 N 1558 Mustikkamäki Maija Loimaa 02:13:27 02:15:16
159 N 705 Lindfors Kristiina Turku 02:13:21 02:15:22
160 N 1040 Päärni Irene Lieto 02:13:52 02:15:32
161 N 1152 Salmela Ennisofia Turku 02:12:47 02:15:36
162 N 320 Hännikäinen Elina Turku 02:13:45 02:15:40
163 N 841 Mäkinen Anna Helsinki 02:14:26 02:16:06
164 N 164 Grannas Rosmarie IF Länken 02:15:12 02:16:11
165 N 19 Aaltonen Outi Janakkala 02:13:35 02:16:15
166 N 1587 Aro Kaisa Pori 02:14:01 02:16:20
167 N 1565 Sjöholm Anu Halikko 02:14:20 02:16:27
168 N 688 Leppävirta Heidi Naantali 02:16:01 02:16:56
169 N 189 Hakkarainen Annika Hollola 02:16:19 02:17:18
170 N 99 Berndtson Crista 02:15:01 02:17:21
171 N 369 Jokela Johanna Raisio 02:14:55 02:17:24
172 N 393 Järvelä Satu Tampere 02:15:28 02:17:37
173 N 888 Nolvi Anu Kaarina 02:15:03 02:17:39
174 N 878 Nikkola Elina Seinäjoki 02:16:52 02:17:41
175 N 1220 Skinnari Jonna Helsinki 02:15:55 02:17:52
176 N 513 Koivu Maija Vammala 02:16:40 02:17:55
177 N 866 Niemi Maarit Turku 02:16:12 02:18:01
178 N 2014 Ikäheimo Aino Helsinki 02:15:51 02:18:14
179 N 2066 Tuohimäki Hanna Turku 02:15:46 02:18:31
180 N 616 Lahtinen Heidi Salo 02:17:36 02:18:40
181 N 1096 Rintala Outi Salo 02:17:36 02:18:40
182 N 992 Pesonen Kaarina Helsinki 02:16:00 02:18:44
183 N 242 Heinonen Maija Turku 02:16:51 02:18:49
184 N 1145 Saksa Mirella Turku 02:16:51 02:18:49
185 N 275 Hirvonen Reija Jyväskylä 02:17:15 02:19:03
186 N 381 Junnila Riina Turku 02:18:41 02:19:20
187 N 1768 Halling Katrin Turku 02:18:28 02:19:28
188 N 1470 Vinberg Kaisa Turku 02:17:51 02:19:37
189 N 1840 Oravainen Pia Nokia Marathon Team 02:17:28 02:19:49
190 N 551 Kostian Lumi Orion Oyj 02:18:13 02:19:52
191 N 1585 Alapuranen Aigi Salo 02:19:16 02:19:53
192 N 145 Fabre Sini Tyy 02:18:36 02:19:53
193 N 1567 Tulimaa Noora Espoo 02:18:55 02:19:54
194 N 1173 Santos Heini Turku 02:18:12 02:20:00
195 N 1280 Taimisto Riina MS Parma 02:18:08 02:20:10
196 N 1081 Repo Jella Kuopio 02:19:01 02:20:16
197 N 331 Hölsä Annika Nousiainen 02:18:38 02:20:19
198 N 581 Kuusisto Eeva Turku 02:17:34 02:20:22
199 N 1654 Koskinen Heidi Riihimäki 02:18:46 02:20:45
200 N 547 Koskitanner Karita Turku 02:19:11 02:20:49
201 N 388 Jäntti Taina Lempäälä 02:19:34 02:21:26
202 N 723 Lipponen Ulla Friskis&Svettis 02:19:20 02:21:35
203 N 1007 Pirinen Tuula Tulppu Racing 02:19:21 02:21:35
204 N 926 Oksanen Jaana Turku 02:19:59 02:21:45
205 N 1775 Inttilä Laura Naantali 02:20:58 02:22:31
206 N 560 Kuhanen Hanna Nokia 02:20:39 02:22:42
207 N 946 Pakarinen Marika Nokia 02:20:38 02:22:42
208 N 1098 Rinta-Rasula Jenni Seinäjoki 02:22:05 02:22:55
209 N 304 Huttunen Kaisa Turku 02:20:32 02:23:00
210 N 736 Luoma Laura Helsinki 02:21:37 02:23:08
211 N 1573 Virtanen Susanna Turku 02:21:19 02:23:09
212 N 957 Pappinen Reetta Turku 02:20:57 02:23:14
213 N 1324 Timonen Laura Lahti 02:22:35 02:24:26
214 N 541 Koskinen Mia Turku 02:21:44 02:24:30
215 N 1788 Lehto Tiia Teuva 02:23:30 02:24:41
216 N 664 Lehtonen Riika LU Suomi Oy 02:22:39 02:25:07
217 N 1064 Rantee Elina Kankaanpää 02:23:48 02:25:10
218 N 87 Auranen Minna Turku 02:22:43 02:25:12
219 N 1613 Hänninen Katri Tuky 02:24:53 02:25:58
220 N 322 Härkönen Terhi Turku 02:24:35 02:26:02
221 N 850 Mämmi Leena Oulu 02:23:48 02:26:18
222 N 1759 Vähä-Heikkilä Hanna Kokemäki 02:23:41 02:26:19
223 N 974 Peltonen Leena Piikkiö 02:23:39 02:26:20
224 N 1829 Nummela Nora Mynämäki 02:24:13 02:26:26
225 N 1175 Sarinko Kati Kirkkonummi 02:24:42 02:26:43
226 N 1485 Virtanen Johanna kristiinan urheilijat 02:24:41 02:26:44
227 N 537 Korpijaakko Leena Rauma 02:24:40 02:26:44
228 N 529 Kopra Heidi Rauma 02:24:53 02:26:57
229 N 316 Häkli Sanna-Leena Pori 02:25:29 02:27:20
230 N 660 Lehtonen Katri Turku 02:25:23 02:27:32
231 N 933 Orrensalo Mari Turku 02:26:15 02:27:36
232 N 645 Lehtikankare Annina Sauvo 02:26:07 02:27:42
233 N 1449 Vihermäki Tuija Raisio 02:26:00 02:28:36
234 N 1198 Siltanen Jonna Vähäkyrö 02:26:44 02:28:44
235 N 1662 Laaksonen Marjut Hartela Oy 02:26:53 02:28:57
236 N 89 Auranen Laura Turku 02:27:27 02:29:38
237 N 1903 Kerppo Karoliina Naantali 02:27:34 02:29:46
238 N 231 Heilimö Nina turku 02:28:06 02:30:31
239 N 669 Leimu Aliisa Turku 02:28:36 02:30:32
240 N 1192 Silfver Essi Turku 02:28:35 02:30:32
241 N 1487 Virtanen Janina Raisio 02:30:14 02:31:01
242 N 141 Enberg Teija Turku 02:28:28 02:31:13
243 N 885 Noftz Maria Turku 02:29:19 02:31:21
244 N 1603 Heinonen Sanna Turku 02:29:46 02:31:47
245 N 1212 Sipola Marika Turku 02:29:41 02:31:48
246 N 1260 Suonvieri Hanne turku 02:29:54 02:32:28
247 N 868 Nieminen Linda Tyy 02:31:25 02:32:53
248 N 16 Aalto Rita Helsinki 02:31:25 02:32:54
249 N 869 Nieminen Heidi Turku 02:31:26 02:32:54
250 N 1984 Impivaara Marikki Turku 02:30:30 02:33:07
251 N 457 Karvonen Anna Turku 02:30:47 02:33:11
252 N 1488 Virtanen Suvi Salo 02:31:18 02:33:21
253 N 1576 Vättö Taru YIT Runners 02:30:39 02:33:26
254 N 1643 Kivivirta Hanna Piikkiö 02:30:48 02:33:28
255 N 346 Isohaka Marja Maratonmestarit 02:30:55 02:33:38
256 N 1151 Salli Minna Tuky 02:33:02 02:33:42
257 N 44 Alén Saija Rauma 02:32:04 02:33:43
258 N 1354 Tuominen Johanna Turku 02:31:25 02:33:44
259 N 1329 Toikkonen Ulla-Maija Ylöjärvi 02:31:41 02:33:52
260 N 468 Keinänen Minna Ylöjärvi 02:32:00 02:34:11
261 N 1701 Pakarinen Johanna Hatsi50 02:33:44 02:34:15
262 N 1203 Simula Eeva Rauman Salba 02:33:58 02:35:59
263 N 1204 Simula Anu Rauman Salba 02:33:59 02:36:00
264 N 216 Haula Taru Kontiolahti 02:34:05 02:36:01
265 N 97 Barman Suvi Wilen 02:34:05 02:36:01
266 N 1048 Raitalampi Erika Turku 02:33:11 02:36:24
267 N 877 Nikkola Hanna Vaasa 02:36:55 02:37:43
268 N 1779 Ketola Sanna Tampere 02:35:51 02:38:02
269 N 408 Kaarakainen Riikka Tampere 02:37:06 02:39:39
270 N 1004 Pihlaja Satu Helsinki 02:38:28 02:39:45
271 N 1671 Linna Marja-Kaisa Liikuntakeskus Syke, Tampere 02:37:23 02:39:57
272 N 1348 Tuomainen Tiina Rajamäki 02:39:40 02:40:25
273 N 1806 Ruohonen Anne-Maarit Turku 02:38:20 02:40:44
274 N 1091 Rinne Jonna Turku 02:39:19 02:41:19
275 N 517 Koivuniemi Miisa Kajaani 02:39:44 02:42:05
276 N 1773 Ilkka Virve Tuusula 02:40:04 02:42:44
277 N 1764 Eronen Milla Teknillinen korkeakoulu 02:40:04 02:42:44
278 N 333 Iivonen Marjo Tampere 02:41:32 02:43:08
279 N 59 Anttalainen Henna Turku 02:40:54 02:43:28
280 N 1420 Vanhala Sari Varalan Maratonklubi 02:42:41 02:43:33
281 N 1799 Ortiz Fernanda Espoo 02:42:28 02:44:37
282 N 169 Grönlund Jaana tampere 02:43:31 02:46:05
283 N 1358 Tuominen Katri Tarvasjoki 02:44:43 02:46:59
284 N 1001 Pietilä Hanna Palin Granit Oy 02:45:38 02:48:22
285 N 684 Leppäkangas Henna Alajärvi 02:50:09 02:52:29
286 N 1549 Koshita Rie 02:51:36 02:53:35
287 N 1410 Valli Heidi Mynämäki 02:54:42 02:56:08
288 N 317 Häkli Anni Vehmaa 02:54:42 02:56:09
289 N 1907 Harteva Merja Espoo 02:56:57 02:58:57
290 N 1271 Syrjälä Taija Nurmo 03:01:15 03:02:04
291 N 1976 Ristori Maria Vittoria Marathon Club Pisa 03:33:21 03:33:26