Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N35 1426 Vartiainen Mirja Helsinki 01:32:33 01:32:42
2 N35 1721 Satto Päivi Karhukopio Oy 01:32:45 01:32:46
3 N35 36 Ahonen Merja VarMK 01:33:10 01:33:13
4 N35 480 Ketola Mervi Veikkola 01:36:30 01:36:43
5 N35 2038 Huopaniemi Ulla Espoo 01:36:27 01:36:52
6 N35 1590 Bäckman Minna Sundsvall 01:40:19 01:40:30
7 N35 1776 Kajanki Arja Rauma 01:42:14 01:42:33
8 N35 1917 Marttila Anne Huhtalantien Tallaajat 01:43:19 01:43:27
9 N35 1556 Linnamaa Reija Tampere 01:47:03 01:47:21
10 N35 896 Nuottajärvi Sanna Sipoo 01:46:33 01:47:22
11 N35 1407 Valkonen Sanna Orion Oyj 01:48:48 01:49:00
12 N35 692 Lieke Anna Itella Oyj / Varalan Maratonklubi 01:48:49 01:49:11
13 N35 2023 Hämäläinen Terhi Iittala 01:48:47 01:49:11
14 N35 728 Louhi Katri Turku 01:49:03 01:49:15
15 N35 72 Arola Minna Marathonkoulu Pori 01:50:03 01:50:43
16 N35 804 Miettinen Sarianna Aura 01:50:07 01:51:34
17 N35 1233 Sorvari Kirsi Järvenpää 01:51:19 01:51:45
18 N35 1005 Piippola Satu Kaarina 01:52:21 01:52:48
19 N35 493 Kiuru Jeanette Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f. 01:53:42 01:54:00
20 N35 1941 Karlsson Heli Turku 01:54:20 01:55:09
21 N35 300 Hulkkonen Eila Turku 01:54:13 01:55:44
22 N35 676 Leinonen Kirsi Kisko 01:53:43 01:55:57
23 N35 2006 Holopainen Hanna Espoo 01:55:26 01:56:11
24 N35 798 Meriö Fiori Turku 01:55:27 01:57:18
25 N35 1211 Sipiläinen Katri Turku 01:56:08 01:57:41
26 N35 1574 Visala Minna Valkeakoski 01:55:34 01:57:47
27 N35 816 Murdoch Liisa Littoinen 01:57:35 01:58:14
28 N35 640 Laukkanen Nina Maskun Kataja 01:57:59 01:59:09
29 N35 1232 Sorkkila Kati Harjavalta 01:58:22 01:59:15
30 N35 1258 Suominen Kirsi-Marja Liikuntakeskus Syke 01:57:25 01:59:23
31 N35 219 Hautoniemi Katja Turku 01:58:23 01:59:45
32 N35 1273 Sågbom Pia Ensto 01:59:38 02:00:20
33 N35 629 Lajunen Sari Vantaa 01:59:55 02:00:25
34 N35 484 Kettunen Pia Lehmo 02:00:22 02:01:14
35 N35 1638 Kaunonen Saija Piispanristi 02:00:59 02:01:53
36 N35 1842 Suolahti Anu 02:01:25 02:02:14
37 N35 234 Heine Miia Osuuskauppa Keula 02:01:06 02:02:25
38 N35 149 Fernelius Eija Pirkkala 02:01:22 02:02:30
39 N35 172 Haajanen Kati teamtaavi 02:00:04 02:02:33
40 N35 1249 Suo Minna Helsinki 02:01:54 02:02:43
41 N35 1275 Särkijärvi Helena Turku 02:01:45 02:02:45
42 N35 237 Heino Hanna Skandia Rent Turku 02:02:22 02:03:01
43 N35 435 Kankaanpää Marianne Turku 02:02:02 02:03:39
44 N35 236 Heino Marja Turku 02:03:44 02:04:34
45 N35 593 Käräjäoja Sinikka Tampere 02:02:29 02:04:39
46 N35 1757 Visa-Kallio Outi Bayer Runners 02:04:46 02:05:07
47 N35 774 Marjamaa Sari Yliskulma 02:04:09 02:05:20
48 N35 1365 Turkkinen Kirsi Lempäälän kisa 02:04:23 02:06:02
49 N35 319 Hämäläinen Katri Pohjanakan Sisu 02:04:21 02:06:15
50 N35 1405 Valkonen Niina Vetcare oy 02:06:22 02:07:19
51 N35 272 Himanka Marja LittKu 02:06:35 02:07:40
52 N35 943 Paavola Virpi Lappi 02:06:42 02:07:43
53 N35 1412 Valonen Johanna Birka Cruises 02:06:31 02:08:26
54 N35 277 Hollo Riitta Kaarina 02:08:14 02:08:58
55 N35 383 Jurttila Katja Rauma 02:06:35 02:09:21
56 N35 1819 Virta Katriina Turun Oopperakuoro 02:08:57 02:09:55
57 N35 722 Lintunen Pia Turku 02:09:21 02:10:20
58 N35 620 Laine Kati Punkalaidun 02:09:37 02:10:37
59 N35 1466 Viljanen Tiina Orion Oyj 02:10:18 02:11:11
60 N35 834 Mäkinen Sari Vantaa 02:10:24 02:11:44
61 N35 1499 Vuorinen Elina Turku 02:09:22 02:12:10
62 N35 391 Jäppinen Paula Helsinki 02:10:54 02:12:51
63 N35 1148 Saksi Johanna Vihti 02:11:45 02:14:11
64 N35 1205 Sinervä-Läpinen Jaana Littoinen 02:12:56 02:14:22
65 N35 378 Jousa Katja Vantaa 02:13:11 02:14:47
66 N35 1355 Tuominen Jenni Turku 02:13:31 02:16:12
67 N35 1708 Pia Breilin Salo 02:15:35 02:16:12
68 N35 1428 Varttinen Petra Turku 02:15:01 02:17:08
69 N35 534 Kornblum Uta Maskun Kataja 02:16:01 02:17:11
70 N35 1039 Pätäri Taru Turku 02:16:15 02:18:49
71 N35 659 Lehtonen Elsa Turku 02:18:12 02:19:59
72 N35 594 Laakkonen Aija Masku 02:19:11 02:20:20
73 N35 175 Haanpää Johanna Helsinki 02:19:30 02:20:35
74 N35 1375 Tähtinen Tatjana Turku 02:18:53 02:21:32
75 N35 711 Lindholm Miia Laihia 02:20:10 02:21:36
76 N35 859 Nevanpää Sari Rauma 02:20:40 02:22:45
77 N35 2011 Ketola Sari Kokemäki 02:22:13 02:22:46
78 N35 643 Lautanala Salla Vehmaa 02:21:14 02:23:24
79 N35 795 Meller-Jaako Elena Salo 02:20:47 02:23:27
80 N35 794 Meller Johanna Halikko 02:20:51 02:23:30
81 N35 602 Laaksonen Camilla Turku 02:22:14 02:23:36
82 N35 354 Jaakkola Meri Kuparivuoren koulu/Naantali 02:22:14 02:23:36
83 N35 1462 Wikström Pia Helsinki 02:23:22 02:24:19
84 N35 512 Koivu Petra Vammala 02:23:13 02:24:29
85 N35 1789 Lehto Kirsi Teuva 02:23:31 02:24:41
86 N35 916 Ojala Krista Orion Oyj 02:22:01 02:24:45
87 N35 88 Auranen Piia Nurmijärvi 02:24:35 02:25:13
88 N35 909 Närvä Minna Helsinki 02:25:08 02:26:34
89 N35 600 Laakso Päivi Halikko 02:27:51 02:29:41
90 N35 1119 Ränttilä Marjut Paimio 02:29:44 02:32:12
91 N35 460 Katila Katja Raisio 02:31:46 02:32:22
92 N35 564 Kujala Tytti Orion Oyj 02:30:39 02:33:25
93 N35 829 Mäki Taru Piikkiö 02:31:24 02:33:29
94 N35 28 Adolfsson Sari Laitila 02:32:04 02:33:42
95 N35 1222 Slätis Vivian Ensto 02:33:03 02:33:45
96 N35 1691 Nuoranne Riia Ylöjärvi 02:31:46 02:33:58
97 N35 550 Kosonen Terhi Turku 02:31:49 02:34:36
98 N35 1986 Tereska-Korhonen Marja Turku 02:33:12 02:36:20
99 N35 1725 Seppälä Milla Nokia Marathon Team 02:38:10 02:39:56
100 N35 1179 Saviranta Jaana Joensuu 02:43:22 02:45:20
101 N35 1479 Virtanen Mari Treston Oy 02:44:38 02:46:54
102 N35 714 Lindi Eija Paimio 02:45:41 02:48:09
103 N35 592 Kärpijoki-Elonen Katri Piikkiö 02:46:41 02:48:46
104 N35 1286 Talkara Riikka Salo 02:49:14 02:52:04
105 N35 1061 Rantanen Maria Turku 02:55:28 02:58:19