Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N40 613 Lahtinen Minna Helsinki 01:29:59 01:30:06
2 N40 511 Koivu Sari Turun Weikot 01:31:40 01:31:51
3 N40 463 Kauri Mari Turun Urheiluliitto 01:32:00 01:32:02
4 N40 1924 Tryyki Päivi Liikuttavat Vammala 01:36:09 01:36:11
5 N40 1077 Reilimo Marja Bayer Runners 01:43:26 01:43:39
6 N40 1891 Martin Pia Jorvas 01:43:21 01:43:58
7 N40 1935 Raussi Satu Karkkila 01:44:26 01:44:37
8 N40 649 Lehtinen Heli Turku 01:45:15 01:45:30
9 N40 1158 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 01:44:43 01:45:41
10 N40 1333 Toljamo Aini Kerava 01:45:36 01:46:01
11 N40 387 Jämsä-Niskanen Kirsi Riihimäki, rips 01:45:54 01:46:48
12 N40 1936 Haikio Eeva Littoinen 01:47:12 01:47:21
13 N40 144 Eskolin Sari Halikko 01:46:55 01:47:42
14 N40 1596 Hacklin Päivi Rauma 01:47:29 01:48:33
15 N40 2054 Mirel Taru Turku 01:48:11 01:49:10
16 N40 1628 Kallinen-Moilanen Taru KU-58 01:49:18 01:49:42
17 N40 1882 Seppälä Marjaliisa Lieto 01:50:14 01:50:35
18 N40 285 Honkala Camilla Pietarsaari 01:50:15 01:50:37
19 N40 1181 Savola Pirjo Alajärvi 01:50:41 01:52:46
20 N40 1717 Ruusunen Sari Turku 01:53:01 01:53:16
21 N40 1216 Sivander-Heinonen Tuula Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:51:46 01:53:23
22 N40 612 Lahti Aino Forssan Salama 01:55:49 01:56:07
23 N40 940 Paasonen Tiina Helsinki 01:56:49 01:57:39
24 N40 572 Kuosmanen Anna-Maija Helsinki 01:57:28 01:58:18
25 N40 1123 Saarela Jaana YIT 01:57:49 01:58:56
26 N40 174 Haanpää Leena Naiskurvit ry. 01:58:51 01:59:11
27 N40 473 Keskinen Leenamaija LittKu 01:58:55 02:00:00
28 N40 2019 Virtanen Tarja Varalan Maratonklubi 01:58:18 02:00:10
29 N40 781 Mastomäki Kirsi Forssa 01:59:46 02:00:16
30 N40 159 Funck Mikaela Ciba Finland Oy 01:59:50 02:00:36
31 N40 26 Aarnio Marjo Parainen 01:59:08 02:00:41
32 N40 633 Lampinen Jutta Raisio 01:59:25 02:01:02
33 N40 1597 Halonen Sari Varalamaraton/ Kuntosali Syke 02:00:04 02:01:27
34 N40 1921 Mikkola Lenita Karuna 02:00:35 02:02:31
35 N40 1493 Virtanen Kristiina Kaarina 02:01:47 02:02:41
36 N40 1186 Seppi Tarja Pinomatic Oy 02:01:32 02:02:43
37 N40 1595 Fager Anne Turku 02:02:01 02:03:12
38 N40 806 Mikkola Sari Kotimäen koulu, Kaarina 02:03:47 02:04:53
39 N40 1665 Laukkarinen Tuula Riparin riuskat 02:02:44 02:04:57
40 N40 867 Niemi Sari Pyhäranta 02:03:39 02:04:58
41 N40 687 Leppänen Nina Muurame 02:04:48 02:05:26
42 N40 1733 Tanskanen Satu Tampere 02:04:34 02:05:50
43 N40 499 Knuuti Virpi Helsinki 02:04:29 02:06:15
44 N40 1110 Kaiponen Johanna Espoo 02:04:29 02:06:16
45 N40 525 Kontulainen Johanna Salo 02:05:23 02:06:26
46 N40 503 Koivisto Minna Pinomatic Oy 02:06:17 02:07:28
47 N40 1299 Tapio Marjaana Bayer Runners 02:06:40 02:07:43
48 N40 995 Pettersson Betty Västerås 02:07:19 02:08:55
49 N40 151 Frantti Anneli Turku 02:07:55 02:09:01
50 N40 1711 Poikonen Nina Äänekoski 02:08:03 02:09:20
51 N40 1849 Kaplas Phannee Turku 02:09:08 02:09:27
52 N40 1242 Strömsholm Sari Lempäälä 02:08:56 02:10:35
53 N40 214 Hartman Heidi Espoo 02:09:07 02:11:16
54 N40 1191 Sikkilä Päivi Turku 02:10:03 02:11:55
55 N40 1089 Riikonen Tarja Salo 02:10:15 02:12:13
56 N40 438 Kara-Katunpää Helena Raisio 02:11:25 02:12:41
57 N40 1843 Rissanen Merja Helsinki 02:11:20 02:13:00
58 N40 697 Liljeström Paula Vihti 02:10:40 02:13:06
59 N40 1872 Laakkonen Teija Helsinki 02:10:57 02:13:38
60 N40 1755 Virtanen Anne-Mari Vihti 02:13:27 02:13:58
61 N40 1932 Nuoranne Sanna Tampere 02:12:14 02:14:02
62 N40 1553 Leppä Sirpa Espoo 02:12:30 02:14:20
63 N40 1150 Salenius-Ranki Marja Kaarina 02:12:55 02:14:23
64 N40 1727 Sjöberg Pia Tammisaari 02:13:31 02:14:36
65 N40 1839 Gärdström Marjut 02:12:44 02:15:07
66 N40 2015 Koskinen Kirsi Hyvinkää 02:12:44 02:15:07
67 N40 1084 Reponen Hilkka Haukiputaan Kangas 02:14:13 02:15:20
68 N40 1296 Tamminen Sirpa TS-kuntoklubi 02:14:34 02:15:36
69 N40 605 Laaksonen Satu Nokia Road Runners 02:14:33 02:15:36
70 N40 801 Metsätähti Nina Turku 02:13:56 02:16:34
71 N40 932 Oravuo Minna Köyliö 02:14:04 02:16:46
72 N40 1604 Heinonen Jarna Kaarina 02:16:24 02:17:21
73 N40 487 Kiias Talvi Elisa Sport 02:16:32 02:17:41
74 N40 1751 Viljanen Pia Kangasala 02:16:42 02:18:05
75 N40 265 Hietanen Minna Merimasku 02:17:05 02:18:50
76 N40 1399 Vainio Annika Turku 02:18:13 02:18:50
77 N40 313 Hyytiäinen Riitta Piikkiö 02:17:11 02:19:56
78 N40 160 Gadd Anne Varalan Maratonklubi 02:18:25 02:19:57
79 N40 831 Mäkilä Helinä Heinola 02:19:09 02:20:06
80 N40 200 Hammarberg Erika TDCSpirit 02:18:41 02:20:15
81 N40 1601 Heikkilä Leena HATU 02:19:29 02:20:35
82 N40 1062 Rantanen Carita Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:18:34 02:20:38
83 N40 31 Ahola Manja Bayer Runners 02:18:59 02:21:11
84 N40 1187 Seppälä Sari Säkylä 02:19:59 02:22:37
85 N40 2012 Jokela Riikka Kokemäki 02:22:14 02:22:46
86 N40 1922 Kujala Tiia Oulu 02:22:07 02:23:39
87 N40 925 Oksanen Anu Salo 02:21:57 02:23:41
88 N40 1308 Tauriainen Heli Halikko 02:21:58 02:23:41
89 N40 1901 Loponen Hanna Lieto 02:22:05 02:23:44
90 N40 1159 Salo Maria Karkkarit 02:21:37 02:23:45
91 N40 970 Peltomaa Pia Ulvila 02:22:44 02:23:46
92 N40 1474 Vironen Johanna Luvia 02:22:45 02:23:46
93 N40 886 Nokireki Sari Riihimäki 02:21:14 02:23:57
94 N40 1608 Hietala Sari Hedengren juoksukoulu 02:21:45 02:23:58
95 N40 497 Kiviö Anna-Liisa Turku 02:21:55 02:24:44
96 N40 585 Kyrölä Pia Naantali 02:24:21 02:25:25
97 N40 1586 Antola Päivi Piikkiö 02:23:43 02:25:48
98 N40 1656 Kurko Marika Turku 02:24:35 02:26:02
99 N40 241 Heinonen Arja Pertteli 02:25:14 02:26:15
100 N40 1194 Sillanpää Merja Karis 02:25:44 02:27:26
101 N40 126 Di Lisi Cinzia Marathon Club Pisa 02:28:56 02:29:57
102 N40 1503 Vuorinen Riitta Paimio 02:30:25 02:32:53
103 N40 329 Höglund Janita Elixia 02:32:37 02:33:14
104 N40 734 Lundgren-Laine Heljä Turku 02:33:44 02:34:59
105 N40 262 Herlevi Iiris 02:33:46 02:35:00
106 N40 570 Kummoinen Katri Helsinki 02:35:27 02:36:24
107 N40 51 Andersson Marja Turku 02:34:19 02:36:48
108 N40 518 Kojo Hannele Endurance 02:35:28 02:37:58
109 N40 563 Kuivaniemi Sirpa Riihimäki 02:35:58 02:38:41
110 N40 1895 Riihiluoma Virpi Turku 02:37:02 02:39:05
111 N40 1437 Vesalainen Tiina Piikkiö 02:36:39 02:39:21
112 N40 799 Merta-Myllynpää Paula Piikkiö 02:36:40 02:39:21
113 N40 1629 Kallioinen Carita turku 02:36:57 02:39:43
114 N40 1517 Ylä-Tuomola Anne-Leena Nousiainen 02:38:13 02:39:59
115 N40 1808 Saarinen Taina Mynämäki 02:41:52 02:42:27
116 N40 210 Harjula Tiina Team Tibnor 02:42:13 02:43:24
117 N40 1246 Suikkanen Eija Turku 02:40:43 02:43:31
118 N40 252 Helander Kirsi tampere 02:41:36 02:44:11
119 N40 1025 Pulli Päivi Turku 02:46:35 02:48:50
120 N40 1525 Åhman-Kantola Margit Turku 02:46:36 02:48:50
121 N40 1132 Saarinen Virve Köyliö 02:46:42 02:49:04
122 N40 1122 Saaranen Satu Turku 02:56:01 02:58:45
123 N40 1112 Ruusiala Terttu Palin Granit Oy 03:10:25 03:13:10
124 N40 1195 Sillanpää Solveig Treston Oy 03:22:15 03:24:24