Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N45 58 Antonova Olga Sport Club Kirovets 01:29:43 01:29:48
2 N45 227 Heikkinen Ruut Helsingin Jyry 01:30:36 01:30:39
3 N45 117 Börman Marianne Kimito sf 01:33:02 01:33:16
4 N45 1263 Sutinen Armi Espoo 01:39:00 01:39:21
5 N45 1934 Morgan Jackie Upper Stoughton 01:40:31 01:40:51
6 N45 1496 Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 01:44:05 01:44:19
7 N45 420 Kaira Reija Maskun Kataja 01:45:36 01:45:58
8 N45 434 Kangas Eine Inarin Yritys 01:46:06 01:46:20
9 N45 1953 Koskimäki Jaana TYS 01:45:55 01:46:23
10 N45 1682 Nieminen Eija Mäntän Urheilijat 01:45:37 01:46:37
11 N45 1810 Salin Riitta Helsinki 01:45:49 01:47:22
12 N45 1897 Liuksiala Marja-Leena Liikuttavat ry 01:48:03 01:48:37
13 N45 2040 Hynnä Jaana Liikutavat 01:48:08 01:48:42
14 N45 66 Arell Aila Kotimäen koulu, Kaarina 01:47:39 01:48:45
15 N45 700 Lindberg Sirpa Houskärs IF 01:49:00 01:49:06
16 N45 1314 Thorström Jaana Turku 01:49:55 01:50:56
17 N45 2037 Rintala Taina Espoo 01:50:34 01:52:33
18 N45 2036 Pantzar-Seppälä Sari Espoo 01:50:39 01:52:38
19 N45 1746 Wallenstjerna Marja 01:50:48 01:52:43
20 N45 911 Oikia Päivi TS-kuntoklubi 01:51:45 01:52:49
21 N45 1540 Hämäläinen Tuija Äänekoski 01:51:44 01:53:06
22 N45 1321 Tikkala Rauni Kirkkonummi 01:52:37 01:53:11
23 N45 1822 Ylipaino Anne Vammala 01:52:42 01:53:14
24 N45 619 Laihonen Merja Pori 01:53:37 01:55:21
25 N45 1944 Nurminen-Laanaya Eeva-Liisa Turku 01:54:31 01:55:24
26 N45 475 Keski-Oja Leila Riihimäen Kiista Veikot 01:54:59 01:55:33
27 N45 1303 Taskinen Ulla turku 01:55:57 01:56:36
28 N45 514 Koivumäki Leila Huddinge 01:56:42 01:57:02
29 N45 1430 Vatka Riitta 01:58:00 01:58:07
30 N45 357 Jaatinen Nina LittKu 01:58:11 01:59:15
31 N45 376 Jonkka Tiina Turku 01:58:37 01:59:55
32 N45 894 Nuotila Aila Turku 01:58:37 01:59:56
33 N45 1090 Rikkonen Kirsi-Maija Vaunula 01:59:53 02:00:25
34 N45 1334 Tolkki-Friedrich Tuija Tampere 01:58:17 02:00:26
35 N45 467 Kavén Sirpa Kaarina 01:59:49 02:01:22
36 N45 1760 Ylimäki Paula Kokkola 02:00:12 02:01:44
37 N45 713 Lindholm Mirva Parainen 01:59:57 02:01:49
38 N45 1979 Dahl Maija Wallac-juoksijat 01:59:50 02:02:04
39 N45 1683 Nikkanen Maija Renttukka Club 02:01:14 02:02:36
40 N45 206 Harakkamäki Liisa Tany, Tampere 02:01:17 02:02:39
41 N45 124 Danielsson-Ojala Riitta Turku 02:01:42 02:03:27
42 N45 1418 van der Korst Bieke GX Amsterdam 02:03:42 02:03:55
43 N45 1254 Suomi Riitta Turku 02:04:14 02:04:50
44 N45 1394 Vahermo Heli Iitti 02:03:35 02:05:10
45 N45 1794 Männistö Hannele Eura 02:04:30 02:05:22
46 N45 1659 Kuusniemi Hanna Hartela Oy 02:04:26 02:05:35
47 N45 302 Husu Mari Lieto 02:04:50 02:07:19
48 N45 448 Karlsson-Elonheimo Christina Espoo 02:08:02 02:09:50
49 N45 1149 Salenius-Mela Riitta Nummi-Pusula 02:08:52 02:10:20
50 N45 351 Jaakkola Marja-Liisa Turku 02:08:11 02:10:46
51 N45 1065 Rasmussen Virva Tuusula 02:10:19 02:11:07
52 N45 199 Hammarberg Riitta Kaarina 02:12:39 02:12:59
53 N45 1536 Heinonen Elina Helsinki 02:11:44 02:13:41
54 N45 1645 koivukoski birgitta Raisio 02:14:06 02:14:21
55 N45 741 Luoto Leila Helsinki 02:12:55 02:15:13
56 N45 608 Laapotti Janita parainen 02:16:01 02:17:05
57 N45 617 Laihinen Sirpa Turku 02:15:30 02:17:26
58 N45 1269 Syrjä Tuula Kangasala 02:16:43 02:18:06
59 N45 1357 Tuominen Leena Lavia 02:17:19 02:18:11
60 N45 406 Järviö Eija Littoinen 02:15:25 02:18:13
61 N45 1361 Tuomola Merja Amandum 02:16:46 02:18:31
62 N45 1723 Seeger Brigitte Hannover 02:17:09 02:18:44
63 N45 716 Lindqvist Leena Turku 02:17:34 02:19:13
64 N45 1000 Pietilä Leena Hartola 02:20:04 02:21:01
65 N45 1397 Vahtera Hannele Helsinki 02:19:13 02:21:23
66 N45 68 Arnold Louise London 02:23:06 02:23:55
67 N45 1834 Allen Leena Raisio 02:22:47 02:25:24
68 N45 1037 Päivänsalo Eija Turku 02:24:20 02:25:50
69 N45 1684 Nikkanen Paula Renttukka Club 02:25:28 02:26:51
70 N45 540 Koski Riitta Halikko 02:27:51 02:29:41
71 N45 472 Kerppo Marjo Naantali 02:27:35 02:29:46
72 N45 451 Karttunen Tuula Turun Valpas 02:28:15 02:30:42
73 N45 1215 Sirviö Salla Nokia Road Runners 02:30:33 02:32:09
74 N45 1353 Tuominen Tiina Hattula 02:31:03 02:32:32
75 N45 1066 Rastas Iris Parainen 02:30:19 02:32:44
76 N45 490 Kinnunen Anna Turku 02:30:24 02:33:07
77 N45 1937 Torikka Hilkka Turku 02:32:21 02:34:54
78 N45 1862 Vinberg Hanna Turku 02:33:43 02:34:59
79 N45 85 Aunela Stella Bayer Runners 02:34:21 02:37:04
80 N45 282 Hongisto Merja Palin Granit Oy 02:34:59 02:37:43
81 N45 681 Lempiäinen Soile Patria 02:36:52 02:39:42
82 N45 1864 Toivonen Helena Liikuntakeskus Syke 02:37:21 02:39:57
83 N45 1769 Hammar-Staf Tatiana Kirkkonummi 02:38:47 02:40:49
84 N45 1715 Rinne Ulla-Maija Liikkeelle.com 02:39:21 02:41:21
85 N45 1419 van Gils Anita Liikuntakeskus Syke 02:50:49 02:53:21
86 N45 509 Koivisto Hanna Palin Granit Oy 02:53:10 02:55:53