Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N50 1678 Männistö Päivi Toholampi 01:39:46 01:40:02
2 N50 559 Kovanen Päivi Riihimäen ammattioppilaitoksen opettajat 01:44:25 01:44:45
3 N50 90 Auranen Pirjo Maskun Kataja 01:46:01 01:46:15
4 N50 224 Heikkilä Leena Maskun Kataja 01:50:14 01:50:29
5 N50 368 Johansson Tuija AMC/Rovaniemi 01:50:40 01:52:29
6 N50 921 Oksanen Raili Team Tibnor 01:52:51 01:53:22
7 N50 1183 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 01:53:29 01:53:49
8 N50 1943 Ylikylä Sirpa Littoinen 01:54:59 01:57:21
9 N50 137 Elo-Kinnunen Anne Vilppulan Apteekki 02:00:06 02:02:18
10 N50 118 Böök Anne Turku 02:00:28 02:02:33
11 N50 1952 Kujanpää Raija TYKS 02:01:16 02:02:57
12 N50 979 Pentikäinen Mirjam Tampere 02:02:01 02:04:03
13 N50 81 Asukas Sirpa Parainen 02:04:33 02:04:50
14 N50 2018 Jaakkola Asta Koijärvi 02:05:50 02:05:53
15 N50 377 Joris Christine MMC Belgium 02:06:12 02:07:38
16 N50 1890 Londen Eija Karjaa 02:08:04 02:08:33
17 N50 1056 Rantala Merja Pinomatic Oy 02:10:11 02:11:22
18 N50 358 Jakobsson Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 02:13:15 02:13:21
19 N50 1290 Tammela Erja Espoo 02:11:04 02:13:27
20 N50 1951 Leeste Tuija Turku 02:10:56 02:13:37
21 N50 191 Hallanvaara Katariina Tampere 02:14:21 02:16:27
22 N50 1502 Vuorinen Ulla-Maija Vakka-Rasti 02:17:11 02:18:07
23 N50 400 Järvinen Anne Mietoinen 02:17:05 02:18:50
24 N50 125 Darthet Eveline Club HRC 02:18:46 02:20:44
25 N50 486 Kiansten Ulla Varalan Maratonklubi 02:20:13 02:21:46
26 N50 963 Pasala Päivi Turku 02:21:30 02:23:24
27 N50 856 Nevala Seija Häjyt/Teuva 02:22:55 02:24:00
28 N50 1529 Ahtiainen Marja Sahalahti 02:22:41 02:24:31
29 N50 1620 Jalonen Liisa Turku 02:22:52 02:24:43
30 N50 437 Kapilo Marja-Leena Parainen 02:24:07 02:26:00
31 N50 292 Hovinmaa Riitta Espoo 02:25:34 02:27:45
32 N50 21 Aaltonen Taija Lahti 02:28:05 02:31:11
33 N50 1859 Uotila Liisa Hartela Oy 02:31:55 02:34:03
34 N50 994 Pettersson Anne Raisio 02:31:13 02:34:04
35 N50 1845 Partanen Pirjo Turku 02:33:46 02:35:01
36 N50 1380 Uotila Kaija Turku 02:35:28 02:37:58
37 N50 952 Palonen Liisa Sattmarkin kala 02:46:47 02:48:39
38 N50 1352 Tuominen Anneli Tampere 02:48:52 02:51:25
39 N50 32 Ahola Teija Turku 02:56:12 02:58:17
40 N50 876 Nikkanen Kirsi Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 02:56:51 02:58:33
41 N50 239 Heinoja Tarja Raisio 03:10:02 03:12:35
42 N50 1668 Lilja Tuija Varalan Maratonklubi 03:14:00 03:15:25