Uusi Lahti -juoksu

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N Tapiola 10km 473 Partanen Anne-Marika Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 42:40.8 42:43.1
2 N Tapiola 10km 399 Pynnönen Riikka 43:30.9 43:32.2
3 N Tapiola 10km 478 Rantala Johanna 49:05.5 49:11.7
4 N Tapiola 10km 425 Arminen Pirjo 49:56.4 50:01.5
5 N Tapiola 10km 470 Nokelainen Soile 51:00.5 51:09.3
6 N Tapiola 10km 490 Yli-Malmi Kristiina 56:08.1 56:25.8
7 N Tapiola 10km 459 Huovilainen Anne 57:27.3 57:33.8
8 N Tapiola 10km 463 Koskinen Marja 58:06.0 58:16.6
9 N Tapiola 10km 477 Raatikainen Liisa 57:55.1 58:30.4
10 N Tapiola 10km 466 Metsäkangas Aila 59:19.0 59:32.5
11 N Tapiola 10km 469 Niemitalo Merja 59:37.4 59:42.7
12 N Tapiola 10km 476 Putula Marjukka 59:58.2 1:00:03.0
13 N Tapiola 10km 462 Jokisalo Minna-Maija 1:00:14.8 1:00:28.9
14 N Tapiola 10km 480 Ripatti Eija 1:00:21.7 1:00:29.8
15 N Tapiola 10km 483 Schroderus Ritva 1:00:55.8 1:01:10.9
16 N Tapiola 10km 495 Uusiuitto Johanna 1:00:57.9 1:01:14.4
17 N Tapiola 10km 486 Toivonen Marja 1:02:09.4 1:02:22.1
18 N Tapiola 10km 481 Ryhänen Päivi 1:02:11.2 1:02:23.5
19 N Tapiola 10km 465 Leppänen Annukka 1:02:11.1 1:02:25.0
20 N Tapiola 10km 444 Takala Eeva 1:02:21.8 1:02:35.2
21 N Tapiola 10km 468 Mäki Tiina 1:02:41.7 1:03:10.5
22 N Tapiola 10km 484 Silander Mari 1:03:04.1 1:03:43.4
23 N Tapiola 10km 488 Weckman Riitta 1:04:07.8 1:04:26.2
24 N Tapiola 10km 458 Heikkinen Sinikka 1:04:23.1 1:04:43.5
25 N Tapiola 10km 472 Pakkanen Piikku 1:07:27.0 1:07:52.7
26 N Tapiola 10km 471 Nykänen Eija 1:07:27.4 1:07:53.0
27 N Tapiola 10km 457 Ahlgvist Kirsi 1:07:38.9 1:08:00.9
28 N Tapiola 10km 308 Kainulainen Maija 1:08:26.6 1:08:59.8
29 N Tapiola 10km 445 Valjus Outi 1:09:10.0 1:09:14.6
30 N Tapiola 10km 464 Kuosa Suvi 1:10:25.6 1:10:48.4
31 N Tapiola 10km 310 Kauppinen-Ketoja Päivi 1:10:41.5 1:10:54.6
32 N Tapiola 10km 376 Lindberg Leena 1:11:04.6 1:11:23.9
33 N Tapiola 10km 479 Rantanen Tiina 1:11:24.2 1:11:32.9
34 N Tapiola 10km 461 Jalli Eija 1:11:56.3 1:12:11.2
35 N Tapiola 10km 427 Toivonen Mia 1:11:58.5 1:12:29.9
36 N Tapiola 10km 426 Sonninen Anna 1:11:58.5 1:12:30.0
37 N Tapiola 10km 487 Vatanen Eija 1:16:38.5 1:16:50.6
38 N Tapiola 10km 467 Moilanen Marja 1:16:43.1 1:17:10.8
39 N Tapiola 10km 482 Saloheimo Leena 1:17:46.9 1:18:13.8
40 N Tapiola 10km 485 Tervala Seija 1:24:32.2 1:25:00.4
41 N Tapiola 10km 474 Pekkala Hanna 1:25:01.6 1:25:40.1
42 N Tapiola 10km 489 Viitakangas Anne 1:25:03.1 1:25:41.4