Ruissalojuoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 958 Darby Thomas Turun Urheiluliitto 01:16:51 01:16:53
2 M 892 Krokvik Josef If Brahe 01:18:52 01:18:54
3 M 1071 Rauma Matti 01:20:03 01:20:05
4 M 251 Klasila Janne Finnish Marathon Runners 01:20:05 01:20:07
5 M 816 Moberg Max Tok 01:22:27 01:22:21
6 M 941 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 01:22:28 01:22:29
7 M 161 Höglund Christian If Femman 01:22:43 01:22:46
8 M 1015 Lehmusvirta Tommi Turku 01:25:25 01:25:29
9 M 925 Heikkonen Matti Turku 01:26:36 01:26:40
10 M 17 Akbari Ali Turun Urheiluliitto 01:27:24 01:27:26
11 M 657 Strömberg Johan Helsinki 01:27:27 01:27:32
12 M 482 Nystrand Mathias Ik Falken 01:27:57 01:28:09
13 M 344 Lehtola Juhani Domesta 01:28:53 01:28:56
14 M 916 Salli Jukka-Pekka Turku 01:28:54 01:28:59
15 M 281 Koskivirta Ilpo Turku 01:28:47 01:29:08
16 M 528 Piippo Riku-Pekka Rokl 01:29:19 01:29:22
17 M 517 Penttinen Markus Turku 01:29:49 01:29:54
18 M 1014 Hämälistö Mika Turun Metsänkävijät 01:29:54 01:29:57
19 M 924 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja 01:30:21 01:30:30
20 M 974 Leinonen Pekka Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:31:11 01:31:17
21 M 577 Riissanen Timo Personaali Oy 01:31:49 01:31:51
22 M 512 Paukku Harri Dragsvik Idrottare 01:31:48 01:31:57
23 M 481 Nyqvist Roger Åas 01:32:00 01:32:41
24 M 947 Laurén Max Pargas 01:32:38 01:32:46
25 M 790 Alanko Johan Smmepa 01:32:51 01:33:08
26 M 415 Mattila Jussi Vähä-Heikkilän Melaveikot 01:33:04 01:33:09
27 M 849 Korhonen Joonas Turku 01:33:31 01:33:38
28 M 343 Lehto Tero Mynämäki 01:33:38 01:33:42
29 M 743 Vehkalahti Esa Rymyclubfinland Ry 01:33:48 01:33:51
30 M 59 Elo Jan Turku 01:33:46 01:33:54
31 M 486 Ojala Panu Ojy 01:33:46 01:34:02
32 M 416 Mattila Sakari Kala-Apu 01:33:41 01:34:16
33 M 829 Tistelgren Henri Smmepa 01:34:04 01:34:42
34 M 230 Katajisto Mauri Turku 01:34:47 01:34:55
35 M 133 Holstila Tomi Turku 01:34:34 01:35:17
36 M 765 Virtanen Marko Kosken Keskeyttämättömät 01:35:18 01:35:26
37 M 86 Halkilahti Kalle Turku 01:35:28 01:35:35
38 M 733 Valkonen Vesa Turun Ammatti-Instituutti 01:35:38 01:35:44
39 M 419 Mattinen Juhani Salo 01:35:38 01:35:54
40 M 284 Kronberg Kim Turku 01:35:48 01:36:17
41 M 468 Nummela Klaus Vihti 01:36:05 01:36:34
42 M 848 Karjalainen Erkka Kuopio 01:36:16 01:36:48
43 M 1008 Alanen Henry Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:42 01:36:48
44 M 470 Nuottajärvi Riku Helsinki 01:37:00 01:37:14
45 M 283 Kosonen Raimo Tst 01:36:58 01:37:20
46 M 621 Savolainen Paul Turku 01:36:56 01:37:25
47 M 354 Leppikorpi Juho Rokin Raiku 01:36:51 01:37:29
48 M 434 Mustajärvi Jari Zska Sivatti 01:37:40 01:37:47
49 M 77 Haajanen Kari Tuike Ry 01:38:05 01:38:14
50 M 558 Rantala Tommi Karkkilan Pallo 01:38:01 01:38:30
51 M 260 Komulainen Juho Turku 01:38:05 01:38:35
52 M 821 Pohjola Perttu Jalasjärven Jalas 01:38:05 01:38:36
53 M 491 Oksala Jarkko Care Component Oy 01:38:23 01:38:38
54 M 406 Mannfolk Matias Ik Kronan 01:38:44 01:38:48
55 M 114 Helle Niko Helsinki 01:38:58 01:39:09
56 M 57 Ekwik Tero Teliasonera Finland Oyj 01:39:40 01:39:51
57 M 361 Liesmäki Jari Säkylä 01:39:59 01:40:03
58 M 152 Hyppönen Henri Turku 01:40:16 01:40:27
59 M 42 Boman Matti Koski Tl 01:41:03 01:41:23
60 M 320 Lahdensivu Tommi Sandvik Mining And Construction 01:41:23 01:41:47
61 M 1009 Walli Timo Huittinen 01:41:46 01:41:56
62 M 1010 Inna Lauri Maavoimien Esikunta 01:41:46 01:41:56
63 M 666 Suokari Pirkka Juhani Suokari Oy 01:40:31 01:41:57
64 M 286 Kudjoi Pekka Tampere 01:41:24 01:41:57
65 M 967 Karusalmi Toni Turku 01:41:47 01:42:01
66 M 592 Saarimaa Ville Littoinen 01:40:05 01:42:01
67 M 807 Lapinniemi Jukka Kuusisto 01:41:58 01:42:05
68 M 994 Räsänen Terho Klaukkala 01:41:03 01:42:12
69 M 464 Niukko Kimmo Turku 01:41:40 01:42:18
70 M 983 Rihko Jarkko Turku 01:41:58 01:42:23
71 M 823 Ruuska Pami Smmepa 01:41:59 01:42:36
72 M 624 Seppinen Eero Sixty 01:42:40 01:43:09
73 M 360 Levo Janne Vahto 01:42:37 01:43:14
74 M 905 Pajukivi Antti Smmepa 01:42:44 01:43:17
75 M 782 Ylenius Ilkka 01:43:04 01:43:35
76 M 82 Haapasalo Kimmo Oulun Pyrintö 01:43:29 01:43:38
77 M 501 Palmen Niko Fläkt Woods Oy 01:44:07 01:44:28
78 M 4 Aaltonen Janne Turku 01:44:24 01:44:43
79 M 414 Mattila Juha Turku 01:44:48 01:44:52
80 M 784 Ylönen Juha Turku 01:44:09 01:44:58
81 M 194 Järvinen Jarno Taivassalo 01:43:47 01:45:13
82 M 282 Kosonen Juha Raisio 01:45:03 01:45:17
83 M 561 Rantanen Tommi Tampere 01:44:48 01:45:17
84 M 950 Grönman Samu Naantalin Kaupunki 01:45:16 01:45:22
85 M 447 Mäkinen Kristian Turku 01:45:17 01:45:48
86 M 858 Lindqvist Rauno Alastaro 01:44:52 01:45:50
87 M 505 Parkatti Tero Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:45:20 01:46:06
88 M 579 Rinne Niilo Turku 01:45:33 01:46:10
89 M 811 Loponen Tapio Smmepa 01:45:43 01:46:16
90 M 828 Salmela Jouni Smmepa 01:45:44 01:46:16
91 M 635 Siirilä Jani Helsinki 01:45:36 01:46:21
92 M 1057 Merisaari Mikko Turku Energia 01:45:05 01:46:25
93 M 224 Karppinen Samuel Maskun Kataja 01:46:25 01:46:40
94 M 747 Westerlund Jonas Turku 01:46:39 01:47:03
95 M 513 Paulin Jani Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 01:46:49 01:47:22
96 M 182 Juhola Tomi Turku 01:46:28 01:47:27
97 M 809 Liimatainen Ossi Smmepa 01:47:10 01:48:01
98 M 142 Huhtinen Petri Wallac-Juoksijat 01:47:44 01:48:09
99 M 106 Heinonen Pekka Turku 01:48:13 01:48:20
100 M 633 Siekkinen Matti Helsinki 01:48:17 01:48:28
101 M 30 Aumasalo Jouko Nokia 01:48:28 01:48:45
102 M 87 Halme Jyrki Merive 01:47:58 01:48:49
103 M 817 Nenonen Juuso Smmepa 01:48:23 01:48:59
104 M 836 Vuotinen Jani-Matti Smmepa 01:48:30 01:49:07
105 M 832 Vahtoranta Johannes Smmepa 01:48:30 01:49:09
106 M 462 Nikkanen Toni Turku 01:48:56 01:49:11
107 M 1011 Kahri Matti Varsinais-Suomen Hitaat Ja Kankeat 01:48:59 01:49:14
108 M 508 Pasanen Kari Vantaa 01:48:20 01:49:34
109 M 129 Hokkanen Pasi Nokia Road Runners 01:49:34 01:49:39
110 M 289 Kulmala Tommi Rauma 01:49:06 01:49:41
111 M 703 Toivonen Teemu Mattorauma Marathon Team 01:49:05 01:49:41
112 M 323 Laiho Petri Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:49:06 01:49:53
113 M 629 Seppänen Juha Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:49:04 01:49:54
114 M 262 Kontulainen Kimmo Hartela Oy 01:49:46 01:50:11
115 M 728 Vainio Asko Espoo 01:49:16 01:50:16
116 M 479 Nyman Jami Pöytyä 01:49:21 01:50:18
117 M 943 Sohkanen Toni Vantaa 01:49:15 01:50:36
118 M 812 Luhtaniemi Matti Smmepa 01:50:08 01:50:43
119 M 822 Rautio Joni Smmepa 01:49:38 01:50:44
120 M 571 Rehnberg Jonathan Wallac-Juoksijat 01:49:30 01:50:52
121 M 843 Hyppänen Timi Omya Oy 01:50:41 01:50:54
122 M 510 Paturi Juha Kokemäki 01:50:49 01:50:59
123 M 649 Sokero Jukka Helsinki 01:50:11 01:51:11
124 M 347 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 01:50:43 01:51:16
125 M 869 Sandqvist David Turku 01:51:33 01:51:40
126 M 110 Heiska Kai Raisio 01:51:25 01:52:08
127 M 364 Lindeman Henrik Tyy 01:52:00 01:52:09
128 M 886 Heinola Henri Tampere 01:52:06 01:52:13
129 M 1067 Granqvist Tomas 01:50:37 01:52:17
130 M 738 Varjonen Jakke Raisio 01:51:23 01:52:38
131 M 971 Tuhkanen Lassi Turku 01:51:34 01:52:47
132 M 764 Virtanen Aleksi Fmr 01:52:46 01:53:17
133 M 69 Frantti Janne Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 01:52:46 01:53:18
134 M 876 Tuominen Marko Tarvasjoki 01:52:58 01:53:19
135 M 951 Ylijoki Markus Oripää 01:52:39 01:53:26
136 M 271 Korin Mikael Keskusautohalli 01:53:16 01:53:32
137 M 712 Tuominen Aleksi Kaarina 01:53:14 01:53:40
138 M 164 Ikola Kalle-Valtteri Durat 01:52:24 01:53:51
139 M 522 Petäjoki Juha Turku 01:52:33 01:53:55
140 M 727 Vahti Jukka Helsinki 01:54:20 01:54:31
141 M 689 Tasala Markus Projecta Oy 01:53:04 01:54:35
142 M 423 Meriläinen Jarmo Raisio 01:53:35 01:54:37
143 M 908 Pennanen Riku Smmepa 01:54:03 01:54:38
144 M 383 Lundgrén Marko Turku 01:53:43 01:54:44
145 M 18 Alhonkoski Mika Turku 01:53:46 01:55:01
146 M 981 Vikman Jaakko Turku 01:54:45 01:55:05
147 M 321 Lahti Johannes Pitkä Yö 01:53:34 01:55:06
148 M 827 Saarinen Janne Smmepa 01:54:38 01:55:10
149 M 181 Juhola Henrik Yit Runners 01:53:47 01:55:11
150 M 802 Kinnunen Joni Smmepa 01:54:39 01:55:15
151 M 567 Rauhala Matti Helsinki 01:55:02 01:55:17
152 M 72 Granlund Anders Åas 01:55:14 01:55:20
153 M 156 Hämäläinen Juha Rtv-Yhtymä Oy Turku 01:54:54 01:55:28
154 M 620 Savolainen Joonas Tuky 01:54:36 01:55:30
155 M 710 Tuomainen Jere #Turvaliivit 01:54:35 01:55:30
156 M 327 Laine Antti #Turvaliivit 01:54:36 01:55:31
157 M 21 Antonov Eugeni Strogemini 01:55:27 01:55:36
158 M 35 Baarman Pontus Inkoo 01:55:30 01:55:40
159 M 623 Seitz Juhana Salo 01:54:52 01:55:44
160 M 650 Somela Sami Lieto 01:55:15 01:56:03
161 M 208 Kakko Jussi Lieto 01:53:48 01:56:05
162 M 2591 Latvala Pontus Turku 01:54:46 01:56:08
163 M 43 Boström Petter Turku 01:55:27 01:56:13
164 M 692 Terävä Henrik Turku 01:55:31 01:56:13
165 M 805 Kostamo Markus Smmepa 01:55:07 01:56:13
166 M 112 Helenius Joni Wallac-Juoksijat 01:55:30 01:56:20
167 M 962 Inttilä Tero Naantali 01:56:11 01:56:20
168 M 39 Betlehem Ulf Lieto 01:55:54 01:56:39
169 M 395 Länsikylä Kimmo Forssa 01:55:35 01:56:40
170 M 963 Luntamo Aki Turku 01:55:32 01:56:45
171 M 467 Nordbäck Nicklas Torre Calcio 01:56:24 01:56:51
172 M 500 Painilainen Jukka Turku 01:55:02 01:56:52
173 M 325 Laine Ville Turku 01:55:32 01:56:52
174 M 776 Välimaa Niko Turku 01:55:31 01:56:55
175 M 212 Kanerva Sampsa Turku 01:55:40 01:57:03
176 M 596 Saarinen Samuli Remion 01:56:32 01:57:16
177 M 22 Anttila Matti Virttaan Nousu 01:55:57 01:57:24
178 M 163 Iivonen Juha Ludwig Ry 01:57:20 01:57:58
179 M 615 Salonen Ville-Veikko Sampo Pankki 01:56:56 01:57:59
180 M 384 Lundqvist John Mustasaari 01:57:39 01:58:09
181 M 773 Vyyryläinen Pasi Espoo 01:57:16 01:58:13
182 M 631 Setänen Johannes Turku 01:56:42 01:58:13
183 M 794 Helin Pasi Turku 01:57:30 01:58:25
184 M 226 Karvo Markus Tuike Ry 01:57:12 01:58:28
185 M 930 Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 01:57:53 01:58:45
186 M 591 Saari Jarkko Jokioinen 01:57:42 01:58:47
187 M 162 Högmander Kai Raision Vpk Ry 01:56:48 01:59:04
188 M 511 Paukku Andrei Strogemini 01:59:00 01:59:08
189 M 670 Suominen Tommi Parainen 01:58:25 01:59:24
190 M 881 Venäläinen Jarkko Orion Oyj 01:58:38 01:59:34
191 M 864 Oksanen Atte Upm 01:59:22 01:59:34
192 M 862 Nylund Matts Pidro Swingers 01:59:02 01:59:42
193 M 878 Valkamo Ari Turku 01:58:48 01:59:48
194 M 166 Ingo Tom Lohja 01:59:37 02:00:20
195 M 799 Höyden Ville-Pekka Smmepa 02:00:04 02:00:37
196 M 973 Boström Pontus Turku 02:00:14 02:00:55
197 M 371 Linko Marko Turku 01:59:53 02:00:59
198 M 95 Hautamäki Pasi Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 01:59:45 02:01:04
199 M 374 Liukkonen Tomi Ludwig 02:00:45 02:01:22
200 M 403 Malmivirta Juha 02:00:37 02:01:24
201 M 559 Rantanen Juha If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 01:59:57 02:01:29
202 M 151 Hynynen Tero Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 02:01:10 02:01:43
203 M 946 Mykkänen Marko Turku 02:00:57 02:01:58
204 M 637 Silvola Pasi Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:01:08 02:02:05
205 M 658 Strömbäck Jan Cerion Solutions Oy 02:01:26 02:02:11
206 M 34 Auvinen Jussi Lieto-Koris 02:00:41 02:02:17
207 M 871 Siiki Sami Teliasonera Finland Oyj 02:01:16 02:02:18
208 M 810 Lindström Niko Smmepa 02:01:14 02:02:21
209 M 887 Hurme Mikko Kaarina 02:01:23 02:02:24
210 M 324 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat Ry Naantalin Jaosto 02:00:52 02:02:24
211 M 177 Jern Patrick Övervikt If 02:01:56 02:02:24
212 M 801 Kallio Toni Smmepa 02:01:17 02:02:24
213 M 32 Aunola Jerry Järvenpää 02:00:57 02:02:25
214 M 569 Rauhu Vesa-Matti Turku 02:01:38 02:02:49
215 M 85 Hakanen Teo Turku 02:02:39 02:03:10
216 M 91 Hanhikangas Tuomas Voimistelu- Ja Urheiluseura Kytö Ry 02:02:11 02:03:16
217 M 469 Nummijärvi Tero Piltolan Pamaus 02:01:56 02:03:29
218 M 40 Björkroth Tomas Länsi-Turunmaa 02:02:40 02:03:39
219 M 719 Tåg Micke Raisio 02:03:03 02:03:43
220 M 942 Rantakare Mikko Vanhalinna 02:02:39 02:03:59
221 M 846 Kalmo Jari Turku 02:02:57 02:04:27
222 M 541 Puukka Kari Carrus Delta Oy 02:03:57 02:04:29
223 M 668 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:04:06 02:04:31
224 M 988 Nikkola Mikko Turku 02:03:21 02:04:47
225 M 954 Vaarna Tatu Paavo Nurmi Maratonkoulu 02:03:19 02:04:48
226 M 904 Nurminen Markku Marttila 02:03:44 02:05:05
227 M 108 Heinonen Tommi Turku 02:03:39 02:05:15
228 M 656 Strandberg Niclas Turku 02:04:52 02:05:52
229 M 751 Viitanen Sami Turku 02:04:14 02:05:55
230 M 729 Vainio Mikko Turku 02:04:28 02:05:58
231 M 393 Lähetkangas Jorma Rymyclubfinland 02:05:33 02:06:02
232 M 740 Vasarainen Juha Salo 02:05:43 02:06:10
233 M 972 Nevalainen Juha Turku 02:04:59 02:06:14
234 M 580 Rintanen Samu Turku 02:04:54 02:06:21
235 M 912 Ropo Juha-Pekka Tampere 02:06:15 02:06:22
236 M 499 Paija Timo Wanhat Parrat Ry 02:05:45 02:06:44
237 M 186 Jurvelin Juha Yit Runners 02:05:18 02:07:20
238 M 451 Mäntylä Markku Tuike Ry 02:05:59 02:07:40
239 M 136 Huhta Timo Vantaa 02:07:06 02:07:43
240 M 977 Savolainen Petri Pusatec Oy 02:07:10 02:08:00
241 M 70 Friman Joni Turku 02:08:08 02:08:28
242 M 922 Keskitalo Esa Turku 02:06:35 02:08:36
243 M 669 Suomi Sampsa Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 02:08:18 02:08:53
244 M 13 Aho Atte Torre Calcio 02:08:32 02:09:01
245 M 376 Liuksila Juho Turku 02:08:44 02:09:09
246 M 815 Merisaari Mikael Smmepa 02:08:39 02:09:17
247 M 793 Heikkilä Jonas Torre Calcio 02:09:09 02:09:39
248 M 295 Kurikka Tuomas Lindorff Oy 02:09:21 02:09:41
249 M 355 Leppikorpi Kalle Rauma 02:09:15 02:09:54
250 M 138 Huhtala Marko Uusikaupunki 02:08:54 02:10:17
251 M 130 Holappa Iivo Turku 02:09:26 02:10:26
252 M 788 Johansson Mathias Parainen 02:09:32 02:10:26
253 M 1069 Karlsson Dan Pargas 02:09:32 02:10:27
254 M 65 Erola Johnny Turku 02:09:30 02:10:46
255 M 968 Tommila Osmo Raisio 02:10:23 02:11:08
256 M 37 Bang Antti Varsinais-Suomi 02:10:57 02:11:29
257 M 644 Sisto Tommi Helsinki 02:10:34 02:11:50
258 M 365 Lindholm Jarno Star-Velos 02:10:54 02:12:05
259 M 410 Martins Edson Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:10:42 02:12:24
260 M 872 Storsjö Martin Turku 02:12:01 02:12:27
261 M 546 Pyykkö Jani Naantali 02:10:53 02:12:32
262 M 900 Mustonen Valtteri Neste Jacobs Oy 02:10:53 02:12:49
263 M 897 Lindfors Tuomo Kirkkonummi 02:12:08 02:13:12
264 M 552 Raisio Heikki Naantali 02:11:52 02:13:25
265 M 266 Korelin Jari Turku 02:12:40 02:13:41
266 M 158 Hämäläinen Juha Turku 02:12:25 02:13:46
267 M 806 Kylänpää Jesse Smmepa 02:13:18 02:14:25
268 M 796 Hirvonen Mikko Smmepa 02:13:25 02:14:27
269 M 715 Turunen Olli Aapelus Oy 02:14:31 02:15:11
270 M 339 Lehtinen Markku Elomatic Oy 02:15:04 02:15:15
271 M 137 Huhtala Peter Forssa 02:14:45 02:15:52
272 M 554 Raivio Tuomas Rauma 02:14:31 02:16:23
273 M 1020 Torvinen Toni Salo 02:15:09 02:16:39
274 M 483 Oikarainen Mika Raisio 02:16:04 02:16:44
275 M 752 Viitanen Topi-Matti Laitila 02:15:29 02:16:49
276 M 333 Laukkanen Pekka Turun Yliopisto 02:15:12 02:17:02
277 M 357 Leppänen Vesa Jutu Ry 02:15:42 02:17:03
278 M 750 Vihermäki Petteri Jutu Ry 02:15:54 02:17:14
279 M 495 Paajanen Matti Helsinki 02:16:31 02:17:25
280 M 1 Aalto Sami Lek 02:16:38 02:18:03
281 M 489 Oksa Ville-Veikko Wallac-Juoksijat 02:17:14 02:18:36
282 M 435 Mustonen Tero Ciba Finland Oy 02:20:22 02:20:49
283 M 279 Koskinen Jani Kultelan Sisu 02:20:05 02:21:09
284 M 496 Paalanen Kai Harjavalta 02:19:24 02:21:12
285 M 557 Rantala Olli Turku 02:20:33 02:21:14
286 M 497 Paappa Hannu Tuike Ry 02:20:42 02:21:34
287 M 766 Visaheimo Antero Kaarina 02:21:26 02:22:01
288 M 774 Vähätiitto Kimmo Turku 02:21:05 02:22:57
289 M 865 Partanen Mika Biovian 02:22:51 02:24:39
290 M 120 Heyno Sakari Biovian 02:22:52 02:24:40
291 M 148 Huunonen Mauri Turku 02:23:04 02:24:40
292 M 917 Skants Esko Forssa 02:24:17 02:25:24
293 M 610 Salminen Aleksi Turku 02:23:31 02:25:25
294 M 189 Järvenpää Tuukka Kaarina 02:24:16 02:25:33
295 M 549 Päkkilä Perttu Turku 02:24:43 02:25:48
296 M 587 Rosnell Tony Turku 02:25:15 02:26:53
297 M 96 Hautaniemi Jan-Peter 02:26:32 02:27:46
298 M 378 Lukka Ville Tyy 02:26:24 02:27:56
299 M 184 Juntunen Juha Turku 02:26:35 02:28:07
300 M 895 Lehtinen Timo Stx Europe 02:27:29 02:28:48
301 M 679 Suvanto Karri Tyy-Pesis 02:27:30 02:28:52
302 M 147 Hurri Lauri Turku 02:30:26 02:31:57
303 M 455 Narkaus Jarno Tuike Ry 02:32:17 02:33:33
304 M 20 Alohin Stanislav Strogemini 02:48:36 02:49:30
305 M 448 Mäkinen Antti Naantali 02:49:00 02:50:43
306 M 457 Nevanperä Janne Turku 02:49:30 02:50:53
307 M 292 Kuokkanen Petteri Tuike Ry 02:53:39 02:54:51
308 M 716 Tuuf Johan Turku 02:58:12 02:58:53