Ruissalojuoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 402 Malmi Jarmo Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:22:55 01:22:57
2 M40 767 Mutikainen Petri Maskun Kataja 01:24:29 01:24:33
3 M40 372 Lintula Jukka Liedon Luja 01:24:54 01:24:57
4 M40 1000 Somppi Mika Maxim 01:27:44 01:27:47
5 M40 851 Kujanpää Pekka Liikkeelle.Com 01:31:37 01:31:44
6 M40 300 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 01:32:07 01:32:11
7 M40 94 Hautala Jari Vru 01:33:17 01:33:24
8 M40 256 Koivunen Tomi Teliasonera Finland Oyj 01:33:17 01:33:39
9 M40 763 Virtanen Kari Kaarina 01:33:46 01:33:53
10 M40 390 Lähde Anssi Naantali 01:34:05 01:34:15
11 M40 195 Järvinen Vesa Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 01:34:26 01:34:29
12 M40 1209 Halmo Sami Smmepa 01:34:49 01:34:52
13 M40 26 Aronkytö Petri Wallac-Juoksijat 01:35:24 01:35:30
14 M40 690 Tattinen Petri Alastaron Urheilijat 01:35:40 01:35:48
15 M40 1072 Sova Mika Turku 01:34:43 01:35:57
16 M40 725 Uusikartano Tatu Merivtl 01:35:34 01:36:04
17 M40 992 Rivala Tomi Tps 01:37:07 01:37:33
18 M40 847 Kankaanpää Pekka Aronpuput 01:37:51 01:38:03
19 M40 268 Korhonen Markku Valmennustiimi Eximia Oy 01:38:07 01:38:12
20 M40 655 Starast Pasi Yit Runners 01:38:31 01:38:52
21 M40 155 Hämeenniemi Ismo Raisio 01:40:47 01:40:52
22 M40 1070 Pappel Raimo Rauma 01:40:29 01:41:26
23 M40 899 Merinen Janne Stx Europe 01:40:01 01:41:26
24 M40 153 Hyvärinen Esa Treston Oy 01:41:10 01:41:28
25 M40 957 Ylikännö Jukka Zska 01:41:53 01:41:58
26 M40 746 Ventomäki Hannu Nokia Roadrunners 01:42:42 01:43:31
27 M40 643 Sirkemaa Tommi Turku 01:43:57 01:44:19
28 M40 1013 Nuutinen Taisto Paimio 01:44:22 01:45:04
29 M40 833 Vainio Tommi Smmepa 01:44:29 01:45:19
30 M40 368 Lindroos Roger Nultoif 01:45:38 01:45:43
31 M40 594 Saarinen Jukka 01:45:18 01:45:46
32 M40 921 Nieminen Ari-Pekka Rauma 01:46:02 01:46:49
33 M40 1003 Nurmela Kai Raisio 01:46:27 01:46:51
34 M40 322 Lahtivuori Juha Littoinen 01:47:26 01:48:17
35 M40 678 Suutari Jarmo Hartela Oy 01:46:38 01:48:27
36 M40 239 Ketola Hannu Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:48:21 01:48:32
37 M40 92 Hanski Mikko Luostarivuori 01:47:48 01:48:35
38 M40 401 Malin Vesa Kuparivuoren Koulu 01:49:29 01:49:51
39 M40 178 Jokela Janne Turku 01:49:45 01:50:09
40 M40 902 Niemi Kai Pornainen 01:49:51 01:50:34
41 M40 1065 Kuusisto Manu MAVI-Kaluste 01:50:07 01:50:45
42 M40 867 Rask Henri Pargas If 01:51:41 01:52:32
43 M40 824 Rönkkö Jarmo Smmepa 01:51:31 01:53:03
44 M40 909 Petäjoki Jari Stx Europe 01:52:34 01:53:55
45 M40 749 Vienonen Leif Kaarina 01:53:38 01:54:46
46 M40 891 Koskinen Jami Kaarina 01:55:04 01:56:15
47 M40 190 Järvikallio Petri Macteam 01:55:29 01:56:18
48 M40 1022 Holopainen Timo Espoo 01:55:40 01:56:38
49 M40 478 Nyman Juha Pöytyä 01:55:48 01:56:46
50 M40 259 Kolehmainen Eero Alpi 01:56:58 01:57:06
51 M40 659 Ståhlberg Kimmo Kuusisto 01:56:23 01:57:08
52 M40 349 Lehtonen Ilpo Turku 01:56:32 01:57:09
53 M40 209 Kallio Pekka Orion Oyj 01:56:52 01:57:47
54 M40 280 Koskinen Kim Dr. Hauschka 01:56:59 01:57:48
55 M40 492 Oksanen Vesa Helsingin Jyry 01:57:25 01:57:52
56 M40 885 Heikkinen Vesa Stx Europe 01:57:25 01:57:52
57 M40 79 Haapala Teppo Salo 01:57:42 01:58:47
58 M40 180 Jokinen Eero Turku 01:57:31 01:59:23
59 M40 785 Åberg Jonas Kyrkslätt If 01:59:37 01:59:55
60 M40 944 Paananen Janne Kuusisto 02:00:10 02:00:30
61 M40 704 Toivonen Sami Mattorauma 02:02:17 02:02:54
62 M40 219 Karhunen Pekka Turku 02:01:27 02:03:05
63 M40 63 Ennola Kari V-Smol 02:03:03 02:03:58
64 M40 585 Rosendahl Pekka Kokemäki 02:03:32 02:04:17
65 M40 240 Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 02:04:03 02:05:17
66 M40 838 Aitio Mika Kaarinan Nappulat/Kesämäki 02:04:59 02:06:16
67 M40 920 Vuorela Timo Stx Europe 02:06:43 02:07:11
68 M40 346 Lehtonen Jarkko Turku Energia 02:10:07 02:11:18
69 M40 1063 Heinonen Asko Lahti 02:11:31 02:12:44
70 M40 625 Seppälä Rauno Nokia Marathon Team 02:21:19 02:22:30
71 M40 465 Nizamov Rishat Strogemini 02:30:35 02:31:30
72 M40 250 Kiviö Matti Turku 02:49:26 02:51:23