Ruissalojuoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 1023 Jyrkkiö Teppo Espoon Tapiot 01:25:32 01:25:35
2 M50 775 Välimaa Harri Euran Raiku 01:27:07 01:27:12
3 M50 804 Kossila Matti Turun Ponteva 01:30:17 01:30:23
4 M50 494 Olkkonen Tuomo Endurance 01:33:09 01:33:14
5 M50 507 Partanen Erkki Endurance 01:35:07 01:35:13
6 M50 307 Kytömäki Pekka Endurance 01:36:29 01:36:41
7 M50 982 Myrberg Carl Åifk 01:40:29 01:40:32
8 M50 342 Lehto Raine Halikko 01:40:39 01:40:46
9 M50 1002 Karro Markku Salo 01:41:41 01:42:14
10 M50 927 Heikkonen Esko Turku 01:43:05 01:43:28
11 M50 646 Sjöblom Curt Paraisten Uimarit 01:43:44 01:43:57
12 M50 1019 Kaasalainen Hannu Sexthlon 01:44:47 01:45:04
13 M50 708 Torikka Jussi Turku 01:44:58 01:45:18
14 M50 117 Henttinen Tapani Punku 01:47:08 01:48:34
15 M50 187 Jyrkkiö Hannu Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:48:20 01:48:38
16 M50 813 Luotola Timo Isoworks 01:48:29 01:48:43
17 M50 786 Östberg Risto Turku 01:48:21 01:48:43
18 M50 449 Mäkinen Klaus Turku 01:48:21 01:49:19
19 M50 28 Asukas Hannu Parainen 01:48:55 01:49:29
20 M50 940 Laaksonen Jouni Piispanristi 01:48:34 01:49:56
21 M50 597 Saarinen Kari Hartela Oy 01:50:32 01:50:58
22 M50 952 Viertola Esa Naantali 01:50:54 01:51:18
23 M50 238 Ketola Markku Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:51:04 01:51:50
24 M50 772 Vuorinen Jukka Sc Top Riihimäki 01:52:22 01:52:40
25 M50 140 Huhtanen Jari Octopus Lohja 01:53:15 01:54:02
26 M50 109 Heinonen Heikki Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:54:05 01:54:12
27 M50 107 Heinonen Jarmo Salo 01:55:12 01:55:31
28 M50 893 Kulmala Juha-Matti Turku 01:54:51 01:55:32
29 M50 622 Scheinin Harry Doctors' Powder Ski Team 01:55:33 01:55:42
30 M50 996 Piipponen Seppo Rajamäki 01:55:34 01:55:51
31 M50 459 Nieminen Erkki If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 01:56:06 01:57:06
32 M50 145 Hujanen Pekka Turku 01:56:53 01:57:57
33 M50 945 Suominen Jukka Vikinng Line 01:58:04 01:59:32
34 M50 903 Noppee Seppo Stx Europe 01:59:33 02:00:13
35 M50 381 Lunberg Nils Turku 02:00:51 02:01:09
36 M50 1012 Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Marathon Team 02:00:44 02:02:30
37 M50 397 Makkonen Teho Raisio 02:03:17 02:04:47
38 M50 814 Maijala Tapio Smmepa 02:04:01 02:04:51
39 M50 399 Malen Jouni Turku 02:04:54 02:05:01
40 M50 966 Palola Antti Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 02:04:04 02:05:32
41 M50 529 Pirinen Pertti Rauma 02:05:14 02:05:55
42 M50 530 Pohjaniemi Tapio Turku 02:06:01 02:06:49
43 M50 167 Intovuori Rauno Vsvu 02:05:21 02:06:51
44 M50 651 Somela Jukka Lieto 02:06:23 02:07:10
45 M50 863 Närvänen Vesa Turku 02:06:35 02:08:36
46 M50 883 Danielsson Tore Borstö Byalag 02:09:01 02:09:12
47 M50 452 Määttä Risto Helsinki 02:10:29 02:11:48
48 M50 3 Aaltonen Juha Konepyöräklubi Pori 02:11:20 02:12:32
49 M50 206 Kaitazis Evangelos Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:11:31 02:13:00
50 M50 845 Jäntti Jorma Turku 02:12:19 02:13:27
51 M50 939 Koskela Kari Masku 02:13:01 02:13:33
52 M50 934 Auvinen Timo Domus Nostra 02:14:35 02:15:27
53 M50 873 Suomalainen Matti Tarvasjoki 02:15:20 02:17:07
54 M50 991 Vikman Juha-Pekka Turun Filharmonikot 02:18:39 02:20:06
55 M50 677 Suutari Jari Kaarina 02:19:19 02:20:34
56 M50 889 Keuro Petteri Tampere 02:19:24 02:21:10
57 M50 880 Vapanen Mikko Rauma 02:23:17 02:24:57
58 M50 285 Krouvi Reijo Strogemini 02:42:38 02:43:32
59 M50 41 Blomqvist Tom Helsinki 02:42:41 02:43:32
60 M50 8 Aarnio Mika Kaarina 02:52:06 02:53:50