Ruissalojuoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 831 Tommola Pauliina Turun Urheiluliitto 01:27:51 01:27:53
2 N 693 Thomas Emilia Turun Urheiluliitto 01:29:01 01:29:03
3 N 553 Raitamäki Susanna Turku 01:33:38 01:33:41
4 N 618 Satto Päivi Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:04 01:36:07
5 N 602 Sahlberg Veera Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:36 01:36:40
6 N 490 Oksala Riikka Orion Oyj 01:38:16 01:38:31
7 N 10 Ahala Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 01:40:55 01:41:01
8 N 535 Poutiainen Petra Turku 01:41:23 01:41:27
9 N 605 Sallinen Katariina Turku 01:41:49 01:42:11
10 N 525 Pihlgren Kikka Sumiaisten Kunto 01:43:12 01:43:43
11 N 870 Santavuori Hanna Osp 01:43:46 01:43:54
12 N 576 Reponen Sini-Tuulia Turun Urheiluliitto 01:44:12 01:44:27
13 N 229 Katajisto Johanna Wallac-Juoksijat 01:44:35 01:44:45
14 N 308 Känkänen Sari Turku 01:45:00 01:45:10
15 N 124 Hillgren Anna Raision Kuula 01:46:15 01:46:32
16 N 601 Sahla Roosa Liedon Parma 01:46:03 01:46:41
17 N 600 Saarni Reeta Kaarina 01:47:03 01:47:27
18 N 861 Malmivaara Maria Turku 01:46:55 01:48:03
19 N 984 Ikonen Maria Turku 01:48:15 01:48:40
20 N 6 Aarnio Annukka Naantali 01:49:00 01:49:07
21 N 586 Rosin Saga Pargas If 01:50:03 01:50:09
22 N 859 Lindqvist Mirva Turku 01:49:53 01:50:14
23 N 756 Wikman Mirka Turku 01:49:49 01:50:16
24 N 754 Viitaniemi Henna Turku 01:49:49 01:50:16
25 N 488 Oksa Elina Salo 01:49:43 01:50:23
26 N 428 Moberg Stina-Sofia Espoo 01:51:50 01:52:11
27 N 213 Kanerva Päivi Turku 01:52:27 01:52:40
28 N 672 Suominen Paula Turun Urheiluliitto 01:52:17 01:53:20
29 N 160 Häyrinen Laura Turku 01:53:20 01:53:29
30 N 970 Tuhkanen Jenny Turku 01:52:31 01:53:44
31 N 314 Laakso Salli Vauhtisammakko 01:53:21 01:53:49
32 N 36 Backlund Pernilla Närpes Ok 01:53:25 01:54:04
33 N 993 Selonen Veera Piikkiö 01:54:50 01:55:29
34 N 706 Tonttila Anna Turku 01:55:12 01:55:42
35 N 837 Ahonen Eija Uusikaupunki 01:55:50 01:56:04
36 N 795 Heljakka Sanna Pernod Ricard Finland Oy 01:55:14 01:56:07
37 N 466 Nordbäck Emma Helsinki 01:55:50 01:56:17
38 N 389 Lübchow Linda Vakuutusyhtiö If 01:56:14 01:57:06
39 N 2590 Laaksonen Julia Turku 01:56:28 01:57:50
40 N 584 Roman Marie Turku 01:57:36 01:58:02
41 N 143 Hujala Anni Raision Kuula 01:57:49 01:58:06
42 N 144 Hujala Katri Raision Kuula 16:43:41 01:58:07
43 N 720 Törmäkangas Jaana Spontaani Ponnistus 01:57:55 01:58:11
44 N 439 Mäkelä Sirkku Turku 01:56:42 01:58:13
45 N 246 Kivilohkare Kristiina Turku 01:57:54 01:58:30
46 N 220 Karilainen Henna Turku 01:58:11 01:58:50
47 N 856 Lavander Päivi Kaarina 01:58:36 01:59:04
48 N 544 Pyhäranta Anna 01:58:39 01:59:08
49 N 683 Taipale Susanna Turku 01:58:45 01:59:12
50 N 444 Mäkilä Sari Turku 01:58:17 01:59:44
51 N 254 Koivisto Riikka Turku 01:58:56 02:00:00
52 N 313 Laakso Jenni Turku 02:00:01 02:00:59
53 N 81 Haapasaari Nina Turku 02:00:25 02:01:11
54 N 636 Siltainsuu Jaana Turku 02:00:48 02:01:29
55 N 986 Vähämäki Suvi Turku 02:00:43 02:01:37
56 N 675 Suuripää Riikka Turku 02:01:38 02:02:19
57 N 787 Aunola Hanna Orion Oyj 02:01:07 02:02:34
58 N 632 Sibelius Katja Team Ajolanranta, Rymättylä 02:01:56 02:02:39
59 N 589 Ruotsalainen Jenni Tampere 02:02:36 02:02:44
60 N 431 Montin Tanja Parainen 02:01:57 02:03:00
61 N 203 Kaikkonen Marjo Mehiläinen / Tampere 02:02:50 02:03:03
62 N 264 Koponen Marja Vantaa 02:01:54 02:03:06
63 N 23 Anttila Satu Turku 02:03:01 02:04:00
64 N 627 Seppälä Sonja Sipoo 02:03:09 02:04:22
65 N 9 Abrahamsson Camilla Wallac-Juoksijat 02:03:51 02:04:27
66 N 392 Lähdeniemi Sari Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 02:04:02 02:04:40
67 N 953 Kauppinen Saija Paavo Nurmi Maratonkoulu 02:03:19 02:04:48
68 N 985 Randell Piia Turku 02:03:53 02:05:20
69 N 353 Leivo Krista Turun Seudun Nyrkkeilijät Ry 02:05:30 02:06:08
70 N 777 Välimaa Katri Tampere 02:05:02 02:06:12
71 N 215 Kankaala Päivi Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:05:05 02:06:21
72 N 430 Montén Cecilia Turku 02:06:17 02:06:32
73 N 370 Lindström Tuula Turku 02:05:24 02:06:51
74 N 933 Auvinen Rebecca Domus Nostra 02:06:06 02:06:58
75 N 664 Sundqvist Sofia Turku 02:05:59 02:07:24
76 N 54 Dalbom Linda Tuike Ry 02:06:00 02:07:40
77 N 60 Elomaa Laura Turku 02:06:58 02:07:51
78 N 652 Sonninen Riikka Pöytyä 02:06:41 02:08:02
79 N 154 Häggström Sanna Länsi-Turunmaa 02:07:07 02:08:30
80 N 427 Mikkonen Hanna Turku 02:08:12 02:08:32
81 N 386 Luoto Raakel Raisio 02:07:51 02:08:51
82 N 572 Reiman Nina Tyks 02:08:13 02:08:53
83 N 757 Virtanen Karoliina Vaasa 02:08:34 02:09:13
84 N 915 Saari Henna Turku 02:08:34 02:09:27
85 N 98 Heikkilä Johanna Rauma 02:10:33 02:11:15
86 N 760 Virtanen Suvi Erillinen Osallistuja, En Kuulu Mihinkään Seuraan. 02:11:02 02:11:27
87 N 373 Litja Tiia Turku 02:10:12 02:11:35
88 N 588 Rossinen Hanna Turku 02:11:29 02:11:54
89 N 545 Pykäläinen Sanna Helsinki 02:10:58 02:11:54
90 N 516 Penttila Jeanette Pargas If 02:11:25 02:12:01
91 N 139 Huhtamäki Susanna Jyväskylä 02:10:31 02:12:16
92 N 450 Mämmelä Tiina Riihimäki 02:10:47 02:12:21
93 N 739 Vartiainen Mari Naantali 02:10:47 02:12:21
94 N 695 Tidström Annika Vaasa 02:11:49 02:12:25
95 N 574 Reponen Kirsi Turku 02:10:47 02:12:39
96 N 159 Hämäläinen Katja Tammela 02:11:38 02:12:40
97 N 914 Saari Henni Salo 02:12:27 02:13:22
98 N 647 Snellman Anni Protocol 02:13:24 02:14:33
99 N 702 Toivonen Heini Helsinki 02:13:18 02:14:37
100 N 359 Leppävirta Heidi Kuparivuoren Koulu 02:14:07 02:14:39
101 N 179 Jokelainen Kirsi Halikko 02:14:32 02:14:41
102 N 269 Korhonen Hanna Turku 02:13:53 02:15:01
103 N 593 Saarinen Mirka Turku 02:14:53 02:15:12
104 N 277 Koskinen Johanna Turku 02:14:09 02:15:28
105 N 948 Laurén Hanna Pargas 02:14:44 02:16:23
106 N 14 Ahola-Tuomi Marja Turun Yliopisto 02:15:12 02:17:02
107 N 606 Salmela Linda Turku 02:16:11 02:17:16
108 N 461 Niinimäki Katri Turku 02:15:58 02:17:17
109 N 80 Haapaniemi Heli Lek 02:16:38 02:18:03
110 N 366 Lindholm Laura 02:17:20 02:18:40
111 N 337 Lehtimäki Elina Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:17:09 02:18:45
112 N 328 Lajunen Laura Turku 02:17:51 02:18:49
113 N 780 Välitalo Pia Järvenpää 02:17:51 02:18:49
114 N 797 Hänninen Katri Turku 02:17:16 02:19:00
115 N 570 Rehnberg Alexandra Felix Abba Oy Ab 02:19:09 02:20:28
116 N 170 Jaakkola Heidi Turku 02:20:32 02:20:46
117 N 768 Vuori Maarit Turku 02:19:28 02:20:50
118 N 565 Ratschinsky Irene Espoo 02:20:17 02:21:26
119 N 387 Luotola Leeni Isoworks 02:21:26 02:22:00
120 N 38 Betlehem Heidi Turku 02:20:18 02:22:10
121 N 599 Saario Anna Turku Energia 02:22:09 02:23:06
122 N 798 Härkönen Terhi Turku 02:22:25 02:23:50
123 N 409 Marjamäki Tuula Siuntio 02:22:24 02:23:59
124 N 272 Korjonen Niina Eurajoki 02:22:25 02:24:17
125 N 433 Montonen Ansa Pori 02:22:26 02:24:17
126 N 506 Parkkonen Eija Turku 02:22:39 02:24:18
127 N 221 Karjalainen Piia Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:23:06 02:24:24
128 N 150 Hynynen Tuulia Turku 02:23:59 02:24:33
129 N 781 Vättö Taru Yit Runners 02:23:34 02:25:13
130 N 296 Kurkela Sanni Forssa 02:24:18 02:25:24
131 N 252 Knuts Sofia Turku 02:23:31 02:25:25
132 N 261 Kontro Johanna Helsinki 02:23:43 02:25:28
133 N 16 Ahonen Anu Turku 02:24:55 02:26:31
134 N 660 Ståhlberg Marianne Kaarina 02:25:12 02:26:45
135 N 616 Salonen Maija Turku 02:25:31 02:27:18
136 N 228 Katajainen Katarina Turku 02:26:30 02:27:50
137 N 45 Byman Anna-Kaisa Turku 02:26:29 02:27:50
138 N 551 Rahikainen Maaria Turku 02:26:51 02:28:04
139 N 442 Mäki Minna Turku 02:27:09 02:28:51
140 N 257 Kokko Tiina Oulu 02:30:20 02:31:22
141 N 520 Perttu Anna E.V. Juoksutalli 02:30:30 02:31:32
142 N 329 Lamminen Terhi Fmr 02:30:09 02:31:47
143 N 762 Virtanen Eija Kirkkonummi 02:30:08 02:31:47
144 N 297 Kuuluvainen Minna Tuo 02:30:52 02:32:01
145 N 62 Enlund-Kosonen Johanna Orion Oyj 02:30:47 02:32:25
146 N 537 Pulkkinen Inkeri Turku 02:30:44 02:32:29
147 N 463 Nikkinen Marja Turku 02:30:43 02:32:29
148 N 987 Lukola-Randell Johanna Turku 02:33:49 02:35:28
149 N 691 Temmes Hanna Kultelan Sisu 02:35:51 02:36:52
150 N 744 Vehmas Lotta Turku 02:36:04 02:37:49
151 N 590 Räisänen Johanna Turku 02:40:11 02:41:52
152 N 440 Mäkelä Minna Spontaani Ponnistus 02:41:03 02:41:56
153 N 408 Mannström Petra Parainen 02:41:33 02:42:04
154 N 169 Isaksson Nina Turku 02:41:34 02:42:04
155 N 99 Heikman Marianna Mellilä 02:43:07 02:44:25
156 N 100 Heikman-Riikonen Noora Pöytyä 02:43:11 02:44:29
157 N 783 Ylijoki Katri Turku 02:47:58 02:48:17
158 N 476 Nyberg Sanna Masku 02:47:46 02:49:26
159 N 737 Varjonen Sanna Turku 02:49:00 02:50:43
160 N 731 Vainio Jasmin Paimio 02:51:23 02:51:41
161 N 5 Aarnio Melissa Kaarina 02:52:07 02:53:50
162 N 316 Laaksonen Johanna Pöytyä 02:52:24 02:54:19