Pop Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika Aika
1 M P 351 Joni Rautio 0:36:12 1:13:40
2 M P 361 Lasse Kumpulainen TekU Kajaani 0:36:58 1:14:53
3 M P 297 Jukka Hartonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0:36:57 1:15:18
4 M P 92 Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura 0:37:59 1:18:01
5 M P 189 Samuli Nevanperä Ylikiimingin nuijamiehet 0:38:41 1:20:10
6 M P 316 Teijo Nurmikumpu Kainuun Prikaati 0:40:00 1:21:54
7 M P 388 Jani Haapala 0:41:17 1:22:24
8 M P 307 Viljo Juntunen Sotkamon Jymy 0:41:39 1:23:08
9 M P 370 Pasi Fränti 0:41:45 1:23:57
10 M P 257 Ismo Juntunen Kiantama 0:42:37 1:25:48
11 M P 354 Tero Kuosmanen UPM 0:41:47 1:26:11
12 M P 300 Joona Kokkola Valtimon Vasama 0:44:04 1:27:52
13 M P 416 Mikko Pietiläinen 0:44:08 1:28:02
14 M P 47 Mika Lämsä Nenu-pesis 0:46:09 1:32:36
15 M P 405 Jouko Kaarteenaho 0:46:51 1:33:34
16 M P 226 Juha Nissinen Rakentajanuoret 0:46:30 1:34:11
17 M P 101 Mikko Ripatti 0:47:17 1:34:46
18 M P 30 Ari Sirviö Kajaani 0:45:34 1:34:48
19 M P 246 Visa Juntunen 0:46:30 1:37:32
20 M P 305 Hannu Immonen 0:50:25 1:37:45
21 M P 290 Juha Korhonen Kainuun Osuuspankki 0:48:48 1:38:56
22 M P 376 Olli Virmajoki TekU Kajaani 0:49:37 1:39:23
23 M P 153 Markku Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 0:46:01 1:40:30
24 M P 365 Matti Kukkonen Ryttylän Visa 0:51:07 1:40:31
25 M P 18 Matias Forsbacka Teerijärvi 0:53:14 1:40:42
26 M P 349 Juha Pulkkinen 0:51:29 1:41:54
27 M P 259 Toni Piirainen SUS 0:57:52 1:44:24
28 M P 371 Markku Kinnunen 0:51:46 1:45:58
29 M P 330 Jarmo Säkkinen Metsäliitto 0:56:32 1:46:16
30 M P 368 Tero Polvinen Aution keittiöt 0:52:11 1:47:30
31 M P 387 Jari Pulli 0:56:43 1:47:51
32 M P 4 Mikko Toissalo Naantali 0:53:19 1:47:58
33 M P 283 Jussi Vainionperä 0:56:25 1:48:04
34 M P 252 Pasi Haataja 0:55:32 1:48:18
35 M P 329 Jukka Heikura kajaani 0:54:00 1:48:26
36 M P 219 Jouni Heikkinen RaSve 0:53:41 1:48:59
37 M P 309 Timo Strid 0:56:38 1:49:00
38 M P 373 Turo Välikangas LINNUT^ 0:56:36 1:49:50
39 M P 429 Arto Kilpeläinen 0:55:48 1:52:16
40 M P 379 Juha-Pekka Kontu 0:55:41 1:52:31
41 M P 42 Pasi Rautiainen Maakunnan Dynamo 0:55:30 1:52:46
42 M P 186 Antti Aalto Rovaniemi 0:58:38 1:53:01
43 M P 16 Sami Rusanen JuKi 0:57:25 1:53:22
44 M P 324 Joonas Kaijala Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:43 1:54:10
45 M P 323 Ossi Syrjämäki Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:43 1:54:10
46 M P 366 Jarno Kärkkäinen Ryttylän Visa 0:57:06 1:57:19
47 M P 107 Ari Pulkkinen Sotkamo 1:00:04 1:57:25
48 M P 374 Antti Moilanen 0:59:52 1:57:53
49 M P 394 Pasi Leinonen 0:57:11 1:57:56
50 M P 322 Jukka Hoppania Kainuun Prikaati 0:57:37 1:58:11
51 M P 289 Mika Tuomainen 0:59:54 1:59:03
52 M P 228 Sami Juntunen 0:59:53 1:59:57
53 M P 296 Riku Kananen Kainuun Energia 1:01:36 2:00:58
54 M P 119 Antti-Olavi Kurkinen 1:01:07 2:01:20
55 M P 360 Niko Siikaluoma 0:59:55 2:01:22
56 M P 220 Mika Haataja Pinestreet runners 1:00:34 2:01:57
57 M P 135 Mika Moilanen 0:56:41 2:02:13
58 M P 29 Arttu Isopahkala 1:03:21 2:02:41
59 M P 356 Mika Hyvölä 1:03:18 2:02:58
60 M P 319 Pertti Paakkola Kainuun Prikaati 1:02:19 2:03:01
61 M P 328 Arttu Hynynen Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:42 2:03:45
62 M P 210 Tommi Kuusitunturi Imatra 1:05:57 2:07:04
63 M P 412 Mikko Valjus Valtimon Vasama 0:58:22 2:07:29
64 M P 145 Markku Ryymin Kainuun Energia Oy 1:01:36 2:07:53
65 M P 325 Joni Viinamäki Kainuun Prikaati 1:04:47 2:09:16
66 M P 326 Henri Laitinen Kainuun Prikaati 1:04:47 2:10:36
67 M P 337 Pasi Piiraianen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:01:47 2:14:13
68 M P 116 Tomi Pitkäaho 1:12:21 2:19:17
69 M P 115 Jukka Sistonen 1:12:21 2:19:42
70 M P 217 Antti Meriläinen 1:10:54 2:20:02
71 M P 122 Timo Hannila 1:06:46 2:20:02
72 M P 400 Mika Helenius 1:12:07 2:24:13
73 M P 160 Timo Remes 1:13:03 2:26:05
74 M P 144 Kari Kauppi 1:13:03 2:26:05
75 M P 417 Petri Huovinen 1:12:40 2:27:14
76 M P 56 Anssi Korhonen Kasvishovi Oy 1:16:01 2:41:37