Pop Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika Aika
1 N 11 km 358 Maire Kela Suomussalmi 0:43:27
2 N 11 km 275 Taina Linna OulNMKYU 0:44:36
3 N 11 km 299 Arja Lotvonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0:45:32
4 N 11 km 113 Kirsi Roivainen 0:54:55
5 N 11 km 83 Hanna Suominen 0:55:15
6 N 11 km 292 Kaisu Heikkinen 0:56:00
7 N 11 km 311 Sonja West IK Falken 0:57:07
8 N 11 km 136 Irja Leinonen Yrittäjänaiset 0:58:52
9 N 11 km 139 Minna Grön RRR 0:58:56
10 N 11 km 427 Riikka Sirviö 1:00:06
11 N 11 km 185 Terttu Pasanen Riipisen Riistaherkut Oy 1:01:57
12 N 11 km 203 Satu Hirvelä 1:03:22
13 N 11 km 251 Emma Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 1:03:22
14 N 11 km 96 Pauliina Saarisalo 1:01:31 1:03:30
15 N 11 km 176 Raila Arpala 1:05:11
16 N 11 km 430 Johanna Härkonen TekU Kajaani 1:05:16
17 N 11 km 50 Riitta Hyttinen Juoksuaika 1:06:33
18 N 11 km 341 Marja Määttä Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:06:44
19 N 11 km 207 Anja Pulkkinen 1:07:36
20 N 11 km 231 Raija Heikkinen 1:07:36
21 N 11 km 84 Anu Kuosmanen 1:07:36
22 N 11 km 313 Pirkko Pikkarainen 1:07:41
23 N 11 km 250 Iida Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 1:08:05
24 N 11 km 163 Raija Halunen Illinrouvat 1:08:29
25 N 11 km 126 Salli Mikkonen 1:08:36
26 N 11 km 270 Sanni Homanen-Huotari 1:09:22
27 N 11 km 17 Anne Tikkanen Teerijärvi 1:09:31
28 N 11 km 130 Saara Rimpiläinen 1:10:13
29 N 11 km 157 Sanna Nikola Raahe 1:10:57
30 N 11 km 117 Tiina Kemppainen 1:11:14
31 N 11 km 396 Eeva Helenius 1:11:53
32 N 11 km 432 Piia Heikkinen 1:12:33
33 N 11 km 180 Sirkku Välitalo 1:13:46
34 N 11 km 194 Aira Vilmi kaj.latu 1:14:03
35 N 11 km 234 Hanna Metsävainio 1:14:10
36 N 11 km 232 Sari Laine 1:15:41
37 N 11 km 173 Sanna Väinölä 1:15:44
38 N 11 km 98 Hannele Hurskainen 1:15:44
39 N 11 km 174 Pauliina Saikkonen 1:15:49
40 N 11 km 44 Alexandra Krylova 1:17:45
41 N 11 km 15 Paula Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:19:10
42 N 11 km 14 Tuula Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:19:11
43 N 11 km 140 Maija Rautiainen RRR 1:19:17
44 N 11 km 237 Ulla Sergejeff 1:20:55
45 N 11 km 77 Anna-Maija Mustonen 1:23:47
46 N 11 km 287 Hanna-Maria Häivälä 1:24:39
47 N 11 km 285 Jonna Takanen 1:24:42
48 N 11 km 286 Mervi Tolonen 1:24:45
49 N 11 km 72 Sanna Parkkinen Juoksuaika 1:25:52
50 N 11 km 74 Kirsi Koppinen 1:25:52
51 N 11 km 238 Suvi Sarlund 1:26:05
52 N 11 km 236 Johanna Pyrrö 1:26:05
53 N 11 km 346 Eeva Inget-Nyyssönen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:22
54 N 11 km 345 Mirja Snellman Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:22
55 N 11 km 344 Carita Piirainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:23
56 N 11 km 159 Sari Remes 1:27:35
57 N 11 km 51 Helka Remes 1:27:35
58 N 11 km 347 Sarianna Määttä Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:31:10
59 N 11 km 215 Aila Ahtonen 1:44:18
60 N 11 km 242 Minna Heiskanen 1:08:05 2:16:24