Extreme Run Tahko 13.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka Seura Loppuaika
1 2 kierrosta 4010 Matti Röppänen KUOPIO 0.34.58
2 2 kierrosta 4070 Toni Tiainen LAHTI LS-37 0.36.52
3 2 kierrosta 4142 David Brikhill-Jones HELSINKI 0.43.03
4 2 kierrosta 4018 Tapio Salo HÄMEENKYRÖ 0.52.42
5 2 kierrosta 3730 Eetu Järvenpää TAMPERE 0.53.02
6 2 kierrosta 3977 Ilmo Pöntinen PORVOO 0.54.34
7 2 kierrosta 3859 Milla Leppänen LAHTI 0.55.03
8 2 kierrosta 3698 Nina Hyvärinen KUOPIO Hilipasijat 0.55.38
9 2 kierrosta 3795 Hanni Korhonen TURKU Hilipasijat 0.55.38
10 2 kierrosta 4064 Henna Taskinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Hilipasijat 0.55.38
11 2 kierrosta 3933 Pekka Palo MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.57.25
12 2 kierrosta 3610 Hulda Aminoff ESPOO 0.57.31
13 2 kierrosta 3664 Heikki Heinonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.57.50
14 2 kierrosta 3987 Jani Riekki OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 0.58.42
15 2 kierrosta 4023 Anne Savikko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.31
16 2 kierrosta 4132 Virpi Ylitalo OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.33
17 2 kierrosta 3969 Jari Pulkkinen KUOPIO Luja Dreamteam 1.00.49
18 2 kierrosta 3742 Riikka Kallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
19 2 kierrosta 3653 Marika Hautala KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
20 2 kierrosta 3878 Jamppa Mattila HYVINKÄÄ team amppa ja jaki 1.01.33
21 2 kierrosta 3716 Sanna Jalli HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.01.34
22 2 kierrosta 3735 Minna Kainulainen VANTAA PMS 1.01.35
23 2 kierrosta 3994 Jesse Ronkainen HELSINKI Boys on Track 1.01.57
24 2 kierrosta 3883 Taisto Miettinen KUOPIO Luja Dreamteam 1.02.17
25 2 kierrosta 3604 Johanna Ahonen HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.04.33
26 2 kierrosta 4015 Mari Salmi JANAKKALA PMS 1.04.34
27 2 kierrosta 4143 Pia Laine 1.04.37
28 2 kierrosta 3954 Maria Perikangas OULU Voimala Oulu 1.04.48
29 2 kierrosta 4047 Reetta Somero KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.04.53
30 2 kierrosta 4028 Petri Selkivaara KUOPIO 1.06.04
31 2 kierrosta 3849 Henri Lehijoki KUOPIO Mediateko 1.06.29
32 2 kierrosta 3688 Sanna Hujanen LAPINLAHTI Luja Dreamteam 1.07.05
33 2 kierrosta 4081 Piritta Tuina HYVINKÄÄ Luja Dreamteam 1.07.22
34 2 kierrosta 3655 Jenna Hautanen TAMPERE 1.07.25
35 2 kierrosta 3860 Tuuli Leppänen PIRKKALA 1.07.25
36 2 kierrosta 3762 Jutta Kauttio KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.17
37 2 kierrosta 3775 Saila Kivijärvi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.19
38 2 kierrosta 4058 Karoliina Suutarinen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys 1.08.20
39 2 kierrosta 3906 Elisa Nevalainen KONTIOLAHTI Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
40 2 kierrosta 3685 Veera Houttu KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
41 2 kierrosta 3781 Maija Kokko KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.21
42 2 kierrosta 3920 Maria Nykänen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.24
43 2 kierrosta 3748 Kimmo Kangas KEMI Dirty Animals 1.08.44
44 2 kierrosta 4091 Niklas Vaarna HELSINKI 1.09.07
45 2 kierrosta 4120 Janne Vuolukka KOKKOLA Me 1.09.12
46 2 kierrosta 3694 Saija Huusko SEINÄJOKI 1.10.44
47 2 kierrosta 3764 Kaija-Leena Kemppainen TAMPERE 1.10.59
48 2 kierrosta 3721 Jennina Jokiniemi HÄMEENKYRÖ 1.11.01
49 2 kierrosta 4121 Kirsi Vuori KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.29
50 2 kierrosta 3963 Emilia Pirhonen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
51 2 kierrosta 3918 Riikka Nuutinen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
52 2 kierrosta 4145 Matilda Snellman KUOPIO Huttuman 1.15.05
53 2 kierrosta 4148 Matias Huttunen KUOPIO Huttuman 1.15.06
54 2 kierrosta 3885 Miia Mikkonen KAJAANI R&K-company 1.15.13
55 2 kierrosta 4003 Sari Ryyppö OULU R&K company 1.15.14
56 2 kierrosta 3826 Päivi Kärki OULU R&K Company 1.15.42
57 2 kierrosta 3723 Riitta Junninen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.08
58 2 kierrosta 4116 Anne Voutilainen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.10
59 2 kierrosta 3991 Sari Romppanen LIPERI R&K-Company 1.16.12
60 2 kierrosta 4009 Jussi Rönty OULU R&K-Company 1.17.32
61 2 kierrosta 3737 Antti Kaisto HAUKIPUDAS Dirty Animals 1.17.36
62 2 kierrosta 3771 Tuomas Kilpimaa OULU 1.17.37
63 2 kierrosta 3606 Marita Ahvenainen TORNIO 1.17.53
64 2 kierrosta 4110 Tiina Vikstedt TORNIO 1.17.57
65 2 kierrosta 3948 Marika Peltonen LAHTI 1.22.00
65 2 kierrosta 4038 Suvi Sintonen LAHTI 1.22.00
67 2 kierrosta 4000 Heidi Ruotsalainen TERVO 1.24.35