Extreme Run Tahko 13.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka Seura Loppuaika
1 Hupisarja 9km 3634 Aaro Forss HATTULA Luja Dreamteam 0.59.53
2 Hupisarja 9km 4109 Antti Viita OULU 1.03.30
3 Hupisarja 9km 3965 Lissu Pitkänen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.04.36
4 Hupisarja 9km 3613 Eero Antipoika HELSINKI se on mies 1.04.59
5 Hupisarja 9km 4075 Jani Tikkanen SIILINJÄRVI 1.05.54
6 Hupisarja 9km 4152 Anton Pendikainen NILSIÄ Piirakka Racing 1.06.08
7 Hupisarja 9km 3720 Timo Jokinen HÄMEENKYRÖ 1.06.09
8 Hupisarja 9km 4153 Janne Korhonen NILSIÄ Piirakka Racing 1.06.10
9 Hupisarja 9km 3787 Teemu Komulainen ESPOO Luja Dreamteam 1.06.17
10 Hupisarja 9km 4019 Antti Salonen JANAKKALA 1.06.31
11 Hupisarja 9km 3888 Tanja Muikku Helsinki 1.08.07
12 Hupisarja 9km 3736 Iida Kainulainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.08.16
13 Hupisarja 9km 3712 Janne Isokangas HYVINKÄÄ 1.10.38
14 Hupisarja 9km 3683 Miika Honkanen RIIHIMÄKI 1.10.38
15 Hupisarja 9km 3842 Suvi Lainio LAPPEENRANTA LUM 1.11.10
16 Hupisarja 9km 3843 Hannes Lainio LAPPEENRANTA 1.12.11
17 Hupisarja 9km 3627 Tomas Djupsund KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.12.13
18 Hupisarja 9km 3605 Jenni Ahonen KUOPIO 1.12.56
19 Hupisarja 9km 3862 Jouni Leskinen KEITELE 1.12.56
20 Hupisarja 9km 3609 Okko Alitalo OULU Farmasiat 1.13.17
21 Hupisarja 9km 3701 Arto Hölttä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.34
22 Hupisarja 9km 3747 Teija Kanerva VANTAA team hjalmar 1.13.54
23 Hupisarja 9km 3684 Santeri Honkavuori HATTULA 1.13.58
24 Hupisarja 9km 3929 Juho Pakarinen JOENSUU HeiHu 1.14.02
25 Hupisarja 9km 4125 Juho Vänttinen SAVONLINNA HeiHu 1.14.02
26 Hupisarja 9km 3985 Jukka Ravi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.14.18
27 Hupisarja 9km 4111 Mary-Ann Wikström ESPOO 1.14.35
28 Hupisarja 9km 3809 Mikko Koskinen RIIHIMÄKI 1.14.36
29 Hupisarja 9km 3760 Sami Kaunisaho HAMULA 1.14.37
30 Hupisarja 9km 4104 Jussi Venäläinen JOENSUU HeiHu 1.15.03
31 Hupisarja 9km 3656 Pauli Havukainen SAVONLINNA HeiHu 1.15.05
32 Hupisarja 9km 4140 Ville Retulainen 1.15.11
33 Hupisarja 9km 3866 Thilly Lindholm HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.15.21
34 Hupisarja 9km 3986 Niina Repo ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.15.24
35 Hupisarja 9km 3913 Sami Niku-Paavola HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.15.39
36 Hupisarja 9km 3858 Salla Leppänen HEINOLA 1.15.43
37 Hupisarja 9km 3922 Mia Nyyssönen KIRKKONUMMI Team Hjalmar 1.15.49
38 Hupisarja 9km 4154 Mikaela Creytz HELSINKI 1.15.50
39 Hupisarja 9km 4051 Marjaana Suominen SAVONLINNA Puijon Puluset 1.15.52
40 Hupisarja 9km 4158 Julia Hakkarainen ESPOO 1.15.56
41 Hupisarja 9km 4065 Kati Teirioja OHKOLA 1.16.03
42 Hupisarja 9km 3695 Jaana Hylkinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.17
43 Hupisarja 9km 3960 Suvi Pikkarainen KUOPIO 1.16.20
44 Hupisarja 9km 3640 Katri Haataja KUOPIO 1.16.21
45 Hupisarja 9km 3966 Laura Pohjavirta SALO 1.16.23
46 Hupisarja 9km 3663 Mikko Heinonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.16.26
47 Hupisarja 9km 3726 Johanna Jyrkkä KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.16.27
48 Hupisarja 9km 3915 Marika Niskanen PIELAVESI 1.16.29
49 Hupisarja 9km 3949 Mervi Peltonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.16.46
50 Hupisarja 9km 3891 Jonna Muurinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.50
51 Hupisarja 9km 4100 Aappo Vasala OULU Voimala Oulu 1.17.02
52 Hupisarja 9km 4040 Mika Siponen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.17.23
53 Hupisarja 9km 3652 Pasi Harju HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.18.16
54 Hupisarja 9km 4115 Ari Virtanen HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.18.16
55 Hupisarja 9km 3789 Teemu Kontkanen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.18.21
56 Hupisarja 9km 3768 Maria Kettu VETELI VeKu 1.18.26
57 Hupisarja 9km 4073 Jaakko Tikkakoski OULU VeKu 1.18.27
58 Hupisarja 9km 3776 Jukka Kivioja VETELI VeKu 1.18.27
58 Hupisarja 9km 3769 Antti Kettu VAASA VeKu 1.18.27
60 Hupisarja 9km 3982 Mika Rantala OULU VeKu 1.18.27
61 Hupisarja 9km 4074 Mikko Tikkakoski OULU Vetelin Kuivat 1.18.29
62 Hupisarja 9km 3745 Nita Kananen RIIHIMÄKI 1.18.34
63 Hupisarja 9km 3746 Mira Kananen KUOPIO 1.18.36
64 Hupisarja 9km 3618 Jani Attenberg MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 1.18.39
65 Hupisarja 9km 4022 Hannu Savela KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.18.51
66 Hupisarja 9km 3964 Marko Pirhonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.19.11
67 Hupisarja 9km 4002 Tiia Ryynänen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.19.18
68 Hupisarja 9km 3668 Niko Helkimo KUOPIO 1.19.40
69 Hupisarja 9km 4147 Emmi Kokki KUOPIO Farmasiat 1.19.40
70 Hupisarja 9km 3931 Pekko Palm KOKKOLA Me 1.20.19
71 Hupisarja 9km 4093 Mika Vainionpää JYVÄSKYLÄ Luja Dreamteam 1.20.20
72 Hupisarja 9km 4099 Viktor Van emden HKI Ilm myöhemmin 1.21.12
73 Hupisarja 9km 3715 Ollipekko Jaakola HYVINKÄÄ ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 1.21.13
74 Hupisarja 9km 4031 Aki Seppälä MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.21.18
75 Hupisarja 9km 3608 Jonna Alajoki KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.18
76 Hupisarja 9km 3896 Samu Mäkelä HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.21.24
77 Hupisarja 9km 4027 Taru Schroderus LAHTI Lahden Erikoiset 1.21.32
78 Hupisarja 9km 3938 Marjut Parviainen LAHTI 1.21.33
78 Hupisarja 9km 3939 Mika Parviainen LAHTI 1.21.33
80 Hupisarja 9km 4026 Simo Schroderus LAHTI Lahden Erikoiset 1.21.33
81 Hupisarja 9km 3927 Markus Oksman KUOPIO Mediateko 1.21.35
82 Hupisarja 9km 3758 Hanna Kauhanen SUONENJOKI 1.21.43
83 Hupisarja 9km 3886 Jenni Minkkinen HANKASALMI 1.21.44
84 Hupisarja 9km 3865 Teija Lindgren KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.55
85 Hupisarja 9km 4135 Hannemari Määttälä 1.21.56
86 Hupisarja 9km 3841 Krista Laine KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.22.00
87 Hupisarja 9km 4053 Esa Surakka MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.22.11
88 Hupisarja 9km 4044 Anu Smeds TURENKI 1.22.25
89 Hupisarja 9km 3740 Jenni Kallio JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
90 Hupisarja 9km 3998 Petra Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
91 Hupisarja 9km 3997 Antti Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.27
92 Hupisarja 9km 3992 Jani Ronkainen KUOPIO Boys on Track 1.22.41
93 Hupisarja 9km 3993 Jere Ronkainen KUOPIO Boys on Track 1.22.42
94 Hupisarja 9km 4084 Katja Tuomainen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.49
95 Hupisarja 9km 3708 Riikka Immonen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.51
96 Hupisarja 9km 4054 Juri Surakka VANTAA Jallun pihtaajat 1.22.55
97 Hupisarja 9km 4066 Ollipekka Terävä KUOPIO Team Sikera 1.23.00
97 Hupisarja 9km 4089 Antti Uosukainen KUOPIO Team Sikera 1.23.00
99 Hupisarja 9km 3804 Jussi Korolainen KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 1.23.11
100 Hupisarja 9km 4141 Petri Huttunen KUOPIO 1.23.14
101 Hupisarja 9km 4090 Aku Uusitalo KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 1.23.18
102 Hupisarja 9km 3831 Saila Käyhkö ASIKKALA KäPet 1.23.56
103 Hupisarja 9km 3733 Katariina Jääskeläinen KOUVOLA 1.24.07
104 Hupisarja 9km 3836 Karoliina Laaksonen KOUVOLA Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 1.24.09
105 Hupisarja 9km 4011 Tea Saastamoinen KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.24.14
106 Hupisarja 9km 3902 Jarmo Mäntynenä TORNIO 1.24.34
107 Hupisarja 9km 3796 Tuija Korhonen NILSIÄ 1.24.50
108 Hupisarja 9km 3818 Johanna Kuliin NILSIÄ 1.24.51
109 Hupisarja 9km 4067 Julia Tetri HELSINKI 1.24.54
110 Hupisarja 9km 3901 Esa Männistö KUOPIO Jallun pihtaajat 1.24.57
110 Hupisarja 9km 3932 Teemu Palo SIUNTIO Jallun pihtaajat 1.24.57
112 Hupisarja 9km 3774 Pentti Kivi YLÖJÄRVI Piitsiveljet 1.25.00
113 Hupisarja 9km 3944 Tomi Pelander LAPUA KäPet 1.25.28
114 Hupisarja 9km 3962 Mari Piltonen JÄÄLI Lilys Tigers 1.25.41
115 Hupisarja 9km 3924 Saija Oittinen KUOPIO Lilys Tigers 1.25.47
116 Hupisarja 9km 3637 Janina Haapanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
117 Hupisarja 9km 4134 Perttu Örn ESPOO TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 4102 Emmi Vehanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 3601 Annica Aaltonen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 3709 Saila Innanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
121 Hupisarja 9km 3921 Terhi Nyqvist KIRKKONUMMI Tä? 1.25.51
122 Hupisarja 9km 4156 Tapani Tiitinen Savuhovi oy 1.25.56
123 Hupisarja 9km 4157 Tuomas Laaksonen LAHTI 1.26.00
124 Hupisarja 9km 3755 Veera Karvinen JOENSUU Mediateko 1.26.11
124 Hupisarja 9km 3756 Reetta Karvinen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.26.11
126 Hupisarja 9km 4151 Ville Kantolouto LAHTI 1.26.25
127 Hupisarja 9km 3657 Hanna Heikkilä ESPOO Pipopää Prinsessat 1.26.25
128 Hupisarja 9km 4078 Paula Toivanen HELSINKI 1.26.26
129 Hupisarja 9km 3917 Eveliina Nurro HELSINKI 1.26.26
130 Hupisarja 9km 4071 Tia Tiainen MÄNTSÄLÄ 1.26.32
131 Hupisarja 9km 3936 Jenni Parkkonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.41
132 Hupisarja 9km 4129 Heini Yanaa HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.42
133 Hupisarja 9km 3732 Jenni Jääskeläinen ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.26.43
134 Hupisarja 9km 3840 Tuulia Laine HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.26.51
135 Hupisarja 9km 3644 Anne-mari Hakkarainen HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.26.52
136 Hupisarja 9km 4052 Sarianne Suominen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.27.05
137 Hupisarja 9km 4034 Sanni Seppälä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.20
138 Hupisarja 9km 3783 Sanna Kokkonen KOUVOLA 1.27.21
139 Hupisarja 9km 3850 Niko Lehijoki KUOPIO Mediateko 1.27.57
140 Hupisarja 9km 4085 Päivi Tuominen KONTIOLAHTI Topin enkelit 1.27.59
141 Hupisarja 9km 3877 Paula Matikainen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.27.59
142 Hupisarja 9km 3778 Minna Kleemola KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.06
143 Hupisarja 9km 4021 Tiia Savela KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.12
144 Hupisarja 9km 3828 Janne Käsnänen KUOPIO 1.28.18
145 Hupisarja 9km 4039 Heidi Siponen KUOPIO 1.28.19
146 Hupisarja 9km 3660 Jaana Heikkinen LIMINKA 1.28.33
147 Hupisarja 9km 3661 Niina Heikkinen OULU 1.28.33
148 Hupisarja 9km 3602 Heidi Aaltonen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
148 Hupisarja 9km 3645 Heidi Hakkarainen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys! 1.28.34
148 Hupisarja 9km 3910 Taru Niemi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
151 Hupisarja 9km 4014 Jutta Salmela KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
152 Hupisarja 9km 3899 Maria Mäkitalo PAIMIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
153 Hupisarja 9km 3807 Mirkka Koskinen KEURUU 1.28.41
154 Hupisarja 9km 3673 Marika Hetekorpi HAAPAMÄKI 1.28.43
155 Hupisarja 9km 3905 Laura Natunen HAMULA 1.29.48
156 Hupisarja 9km 3895 Janniina Mähönen KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
157 Hupisarja 9km 3821 Markus Kuronen KUOPIO 1.29.48
157 Hupisarja 9km 3786 Eveliina Kolkka KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
159 Hupisarja 9km 3798 Henna Korhonen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.29.56
160 Hupisarja 9km 4037 Mervi Sinikallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.30.11
161 Hupisarja 9km 3808 Kari Koskinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.30.24
162 Hupisarja 9km 3943 Susanna Pelander LAPUA KäPet 1.30.48
163 Hupisarja 9km 3882 Merja Kukkola LAHTI Rääpäleet 1.31.16
164 Hupisarja 9km 4130 Lotta Ylihärsilä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.31
165 Hupisarja 9km 3903 Kati Määttä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.32
166 Hupisarja 9km 3717 Outi Jauhiainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3718 Noora Johanson KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3837 Anne Laatikainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3872 Suvi Luukkonen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
170 Hupisarja 9km 3659 Seija Heikkinen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
171 Hupisarja 9km 3641 Tiina Hahl-kulmala HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.32.07
172 Hupisarja 9km 3706 Pia Iloranta TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.26
173 Hupisarja 9km 4032 Paula Seppälä TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
174 Hupisarja 9km 3682 Hilla Honkanen TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
175 Hupisarja 9km 3642 Anita Hahl-weckström MIKKELI PMS 1.32.30
176 Hupisarja 9km 3686 Joni-Petteri Huhdanpää KUOPIO 1.32.36
177 Hupisarja 9km 3881 Juho Mattila KORTESJÄRVI 1.32.37
178 Hupisarja 9km 3752 Minna Karinkanta KUOPIO 1.32.52
179 Hupisarja 9km 3713 Johanna Isosalo HELSINKI 1.33.28
180 Hupisarja 9km 3874 Rebecca Mansner HELSINKI 1.33.28
181 Hupisarja 9km 3852 Laura Lehtonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
182 Hupisarja 9km 3851 Taru Lehtinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
183 Hupisarja 9km 3887 Minna Moilanen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
184 Hupisarja 9km 3770 Titta Kettukangas MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
184 Hupisarja 9km 4049 Mervi Sorjonen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
186 Hupisarja 9km 3942 Annastiina Pekkarinen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
187 Hupisarja 9km 3884 Jasu Miettunen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
188 Hupisarja 9km 3647 Pia Hakola JOENSUU Team-HH 1.34.48
189 Hupisarja 9km 3693 Antti Huusko JOENSUU Team-HH 1.34.48
190 Hupisarja 9km 4024 Sanna Savolainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.05
191 Hupisarja 9km 3780 Karoliina Kokko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.06
192 Hupisarja 9km 3649 Lila Hamberg VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.06
193 Hupisarja 9km 4041 Niina Sippola VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.07
193 Hupisarja 9km 3853 Jarna Lehtonen HELSINKI Team Unelma 1.36.07
195 Hupisarja 9km 4020 Tanja Salonen NURMIJÄRVI Team Unelma 1.36.07
196 Hupisarja 9km 3926 Pasi Ojalainen KIURUVESI 1.36.54
196 Hupisarja 9km 3665 Ville Heinonen SIILINJÄRVI 1.36.54
198 Hupisarja 9km 3687 Hanna Huhtakallio HAUSJÄRVI Luja Dreamteam 1.36.59
199 Hupisarja 9km 3763 Johanna Kejonen KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
200 Hupisarja 9km 3935 Kaisu Parkkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
201 Hupisarja 9km 3759 Noora Kaukoluoto KOUVOLA 1.37.42
202 Hupisarja 9km 3635 Janita Gråsten MIKKELI 1.37.43
203 Hupisarja 9km 3792 Tuomas Koponen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.43
204 Hupisarja 9km 4077 Joonas Tirkkonen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.45
205 Hupisarja 9km 3797 Mira Korhonen VARKAUS Next Step 1.37.49
206 Hupisarja 9km 3646 Tomi Hakkola KUOPIO Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.49
207 Hupisarja 9km 3680 Marja-Leena Holopainen HELSINKI 1.37.54
208 Hupisarja 9km 4136 Markku Sulasalmi 1.37.55
209 Hupisarja 9km 4103 Virpi Vehniäinen JANAKKALA Rääpäleet 1.37.55
210 Hupisarja 9km 4006 Mari Räisänen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
210 Hupisarja 9km 4082 Miia Tukiainen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
212 Hupisarja 9km 3731 Anu Järvenpää SASTAMALA 1.38.58
213 Hupisarja 9km 3793 Ossi Korhonen Tampere 1.38.59
214 Hupisarja 9km 3863 Marjut Liimatainen KOKKOLA Me 1.39.17
215 Hupisarja 9km 3930 Milla Palm KOKKOLA Me 1.39.18
216 Hupisarja 9km 4119 Miia Vuolukka KOKKOLA Me 1.39.18
216 Hupisarja 9km 3946 Hanna Peltokangas TOHOLAMPI Me 1.39.18
218 Hupisarja 9km 3676 Eeri Hirsi KOUVOLA 1.40.53
219 Hupisarja 9km 3782 Stiina Kokkonen VALKEALA 1.40.54
220 Hupisarja 9km 3908 Jarno Niemelä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.41.25
221 Hupisarja 9km 3907 Seija Niemelä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.41.26
222 Hupisarja 9km 3947 Sami Peltonen LAHTI 1.41.44
223 Hupisarja 9km 3767 Mira Kemppi LAHTI 1.41.44
224 Hupisarja 9km 3700 Petra Hätinen KUOPIO vaemot ja aenot 1.41.50
225 Hupisarja 9km 3631 Tarja Eskelinen SUONENJOKI Vaemot ja Aenot 1.41.50
226 Hupisarja 9km 3810 Neea Koskinen VANTAA Aenot ja vaemot 1.41.53
227 Hupisarja 9km 3699 Heli Hämäläinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
228 Hupisarja 9km 3971 Sanna Pulkkinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
229 Hupisarja 9km 3714 Anne Jaakkola TERVO 1.42.06
230 Hupisarja 9km 3750 Ville Karhunen KUOPIO 1.42.17
231 Hupisarja 9km 3728 Toni Jäntti TERVO 1.42.30
232 Hupisarja 9km 3937 Tiina Parttimaa TERVO 1.42.30
233 Hupisarja 9km 3829 Enni Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.27
234 Hupisarja 9km 3830 Eve Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.28
235 Hupisarja 9km 3892 Miikka Myllymäki HAMINA tm-autopesupalvelu 1.44.26
236 Hupisarja 9km 3785 Henri Kolkka KUOPIO 1.44.56
237 Hupisarja 9km 4098 Natasha Valtonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.45.02
238 Hupisarja 9km 3734 Aurora Jääskeläinen ESPOO, SAUNALAHTI Team Hjalmar 1.45.11
239 Hupisarja 9km 3743 Kati Kallioinen LOPPI Rääpäleet 1.45.17
240 Hupisarja 9km 3897 Annukka Mäki ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.28
241 Hupisarja 9km 3864 Johanna Lillbacka KAUHAVA 1.45.28
242 Hupisarja 9km 3600 Anu Aalto SEINÄJOKI 1.45.29
243 Hupisarja 9km 3744 Hanna Kallionpää KAUHAVA Doorikset 1.45.29
244 Hupisarja 9km 3779 Heli Koivuniemi SEINÄJOKI Doorikset 1.45.32
245 Hupisarja 9km 3803 Minna Korkeatupa ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.35
246 Hupisarja 9km 3671 Tuomas Henttonen LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.45.37
247 Hupisarja 9km 3968 Marja-Liisa Posio PIRKKALA 1.45.37
248 Hupisarja 9km 3984 Alice Rautakunnas LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.45.38
249 Hupisarja 9km 3953 Katja Penttinen RIIHIMÄKI Penttiset 1.45.38
250 Hupisarja 9km 3952 Aatos Penttinen RIIHIMÄKI Penttiset 1.45.39
251 Hupisarja 9km 3761 Jonna-Mari Kautonen SAVONLINNA Amon-Ra 1.45.55
252 Hupisarja 9km 3814 Julia Kreander HELSINKI 1.45.59
253 Hupisarja 9km 4123 Niina Wuorio VANTAA Amon-Ra 1.46.03
254 Hupisarja 9km 4072 Satu Tiihonen KUOPIO 1.46.35
255 Hupisarja 9km 4137 Jyrki Hapulahti 1.46.42
256 Hupisarja 9km 3973 Jarno Pulliainen HELSINKI 1.47.16
257 Hupisarja 9km 3815 Tiina Krooks KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.21
258 Hupisarja 9km 3988 Sari Rissanen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.22