Extreme Run Tahko 13.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka Seura Loppuaika
1 Kilpasarja 9km 3873 Sami Maamela ELIMÄKI Anjalan Liitto 0.48.16
2 Kilpasarja 9km 3839 Lauri Lahtinen EURA 0.49.05
3 Kilpasarja 9km 4149 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari JOENSUU Roadrunners Joensuu 0.49.25
4 Kilpasarja 9km 4150 Tuukka Turkka JOENSUU Roadrunners Joensuu 0.49.59
5 Kilpasarja 9km 3707 Kalle Iloranta ESPOO Endurance 0.53.37
6 Kilpasarja 9km 3625 Elena Bondar KUOPIO 0.54.48
7 Kilpasarja 9km 3855 Antti Lehtonen KUOPIO 0.57.05
8 Kilpasarja 9km 3845 Juho Larjanne ORIMATTILA Alfa Race 0.57.38
9 Kilpasarja 9km 4025 Toni Schroderus HELSINKI 0.57.43
10 Kilpasarja 9km 4029 Kaja Selter LEMPÄÄLÄ 0.57.49
11 Kilpasarja 9km 3983 Sami Rasimus KAJAANI 0.58.32
12 Kilpasarja 9km 3848 Lare Lautiainen LAHTI Purolan pulahtajat 0.58.35
13 Kilpasarja 9km 4061 Juha Talman OULU 0.58.52
14 Kilpasarja 9km 3876 Tuomo Martikainen VARKAUS 1.00.02
15 Kilpasarja 9km 3824 Vesa Kämppi HELSINKI 1.00.07
16 Kilpasarja 9km 4062 Taija Tapaninen KUOPIO 1.00.13
17 Kilpasarja 9km 3722 Susanna Jonkka HELSINKI 1.00.20
18 Kilpasarja 9km 3727 Jarmo Jämsén OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.00.59
19 Kilpasarja 9km 3909 Jouni Niemi KIIMINKI 1.01.38
20 Kilpasarja 9km 4045 Laura Soininen ESPOO 1.03.32
21 Kilpasarja 9km 3690 Jarno Huovila KOUVOLA 1.03.57
22 Kilpasarja 9km 3704 Petri Iivari KARKKILA Luja Dreamteam 1.04.06
23 Kilpasarja 9km 3999 Pekka Ruotsalainen SIILINJÄRVI Luja Dreamteam 1.04.06
24 Kilpasarja 9km 3633 Maria Finell KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.04.38
25 Kilpasarja 9km 3847 Pilvi Laukkanen JOENSUU 1.04.46
26 Kilpasarja 9km 3914 Ilpo Niskanen KUOPIO Team New Challence 1.05.12
27 Kilpasarja 9km 3856 Aulikki Leivo HELSINKI 1.05.12
28 Kilpasarja 9km 4108 Petri Viisanen JOKELA VÄHÄMAAN AUTOPALVELU KY 1.05.55
29 Kilpasarja 9km 3724 Minna Juusela TAMPERE 1.06.27
30 Kilpasarja 9km 4101 Jukka Vatjus-Anttila OULU Voimala Oulu 1.06.50
31 Kilpasarja 9km 3603 Niko Ahola KOUVOLA 1.06.55
32 Kilpasarja 9km 3861 Tiina Lerbacka KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.06.55
33 Kilpasarja 9km 4080 Jarkko Torvinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.07.29
34 Kilpasarja 9km 3674 Mika Hillberg HEINOLA MB 1.07.51
35 Kilpasarja 9km 4088 Pasi Ukkola INKEROINEN 1.08.12
36 Kilpasarja 9km 3719 Sini Johansson ESPOO 1.08.18
37 Kilpasarja 9km 3857 Anni Lemmetty JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.09.02
38 Kilpasarja 9km 3777 Mika Kleemola KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.11.06
39 Kilpasarja 9km 3623 Anna-kaisa Björk KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.11.08
40 Kilpasarja 9km 3630 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 1.13.26
41 Kilpasarja 9km 3679 Aija Holopainen JOENSUU 1.14.30
42 Kilpasarja 9km 3794 Anu Korhonen JOENSUU 1.14.35
43 Kilpasarja 9km 3669 Tiina Helle JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.51
44 Kilpasarja 9km 3614 Janne Anttila II Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.14.53
45 Kilpasarja 9km 3607 Veera Aijasaho JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.55
46 Kilpasarja 9km 4107 Tomi Wihlman KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.14.59
47 Kilpasarja 9km 4083 Anette Tunkkari VETELI Team F.I.R.E. 1.15.09
48 Kilpasarja 9km 4124 Anne Väliniemi TURKU VSVU 1.15.38
49 Kilpasarja 9km 3705 Katja Ikonen OULU Luja Dreamteam 1.15.39
50 Kilpasarja 9km 3670 Tanja Hemmoranta KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.16.04
51 Kilpasarja 9km 4131 Eliisa Yli-parkas KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E 1.16.05
52 Kilpasarja 9km 3978 Mataleena Pöyhtäri OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.18
53 Kilpasarja 9km 3838 Aki Lahtinen LUMIJOKI Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.17.21
54 Kilpasarja 9km 3643 Heli Haiko IISALMI 1.17.23
55 Kilpasarja 9km 3846 Simo Latvala VANTAA 1.19.31
56 Kilpasarja 9km 4059 Heidi Söderholm KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.54
57 Kilpasarja 9km 4133 Tanja Häkkinen MÄNTYHARJU Team New Challenge 1.22.37
58 Kilpasarja 9km 3692 Jonna Huttunen KUOPIO Team New Challenge 1.22.40
59 Kilpasarja 9km 3894 Markku Mäenpää OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.24.38
60 Kilpasarja 9km 3703 Essi Ihalainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.30.06
61 Kilpasarja 9km 3981 Tiina Rajaniemi SEINÄJOKI 1.30.25
62 Kilpasarja 9km 3772 Kirsi Kinnunen KUOPIO vaemot&enot 1.41.50