Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1 Holmén Janne IF Åland 1:07:25.4 1:07:25.9
2 M 1277 Junnila Ilkka Raision Kuula 1:13:06.8 1:13:07.3
3 M 1856 Henriksson Miika 1:13:21.8 1:13:22.8
4 M 1669 Syrjälä Sami Turun Weikot 1:14:52.5 1:14:53.3
5 M 1248 Zacheus Tuomas Turun Weikot 1:16:39.3 1:16:40.2
6 M 502 Kujanpää Peter Hässleby SK 1:18:28.1 1:18:28.1
7 M 1527 Taattola Olli Nurmijärven Yu 1:19:00.0 1:19:01.3
8 M 825 Parttimaa Sakari Suomusjärven Sisu 1:19:09.5 1:19:11.0
9 M 1167 Väinölä Ville Helsinki 1:21:33.9 1:21:36.4
10 M 1857 Bodson Alex Stamme Te 1:21:51.0 1:21:52.2
11 M 481 Kollanen Teemu Keravan agility team 1:22:06.7 1:22:09.4
12 M 1158 Utriainen Ilkka Perniön Urheilijat 1:22:43.6 1:22:44.2
13 M 1583 Rauma Matti Elomatic Oy 1:23:34.1 1:23:37.2
14 M 981 Salonen Tero Liedon Luja 1:24:19.8 1:24:21.0
15 M 692 Malmi Jarmo TS-kuntoklubi 1:24:28.4 1:24:33.4
16 M 801 Österberg Harri Vantaa 1:24:48.3 1:24:57.7
17 M 1820 Vertanen Mikko Espoo 1:25:13.2 1:25:15.6
18 M 1528 Takomo Marko Maskun Kataja 1:25:32.3 1:25:33.8
19 M 1324 Pasonen Kai Lempäälä 1:25:37.9 1:25:41.4
20 M 1574 Myllyniemi Sami HÄJYT 1:25:44.7 1:25:50.0
21 M 1367 Tarvainen Kari Turku 1:26:25.5 1:26:30.2
22 M 1883 Wihlman Niklas 1:27:03.8 1:27:12.8
23 M 1111 Toikkanen Mikko Espoo 1:27:37.5 1:27:42.6
24 M 1044 Suckman Petteri Maratonmestarit 1:27:46.9 1:27:50.3
25 M 1790 Pyykönen Jaakko Espoo 1:28:37.4 1:28:38.6
26 M 784 Nyman Kenneth Turku 1:28:20.1 1:28:41.7
27 M 1841 Lindqvist Mikael 1:28:40.0 1:28:42.6
28 M 1212 Vilppu Teemu Turku 1:28:52.4 1:28:54.8
29 M 812 Pajula Pasi Turku 1:28:50.6 1:29:00.9
30 M 1425 Illukka Arno NCSD 1:29:07.4 1:29:13.8
31 M 1637 Liesipuro Toni Maskun Tempo 1:29:04.9 1:29:14.4
32 M 1611 Hakkarainen Taneli Helsinki 1:28:25.4 1:29:17.2
33 M 802 Ovaska Marko Maratonmestarit 1:29:23.3 1:29:25.4
34 M 1712 Van Vugt Arnoul Tukholma 1:29:30.3 1:29:31.8
35 M 1083 Tammi Antti Turku 1:29:02.5 1:29:49.6
36 M 1316 Nevanlinna Mikko Espoo 1:29:49.6 1:29:53.4
37 M 803 Paananen Ville Turku 1:29:56.4 1:30:18.5
38 M 1386 Autio Petteri Hämeenlinna 1:30:15.5 1:30:21.7
39 M 375 Johto Hannu Juoksijateekkarit ry, JuoTe 1:30:43.8 1:30:48.9
40 M 1837 Taimen Pekka 1:30:48.3 1:30:55.8
41 M 388 Juhola Jarmo Korson Kengurut 1:30:42.0 1:30:58.3
42 M 516 Kylä-Kause Pasi LSMV 1:30:58.4 1:31:01.3
43 M 440 Kauri Roni Konepaja Ceiko Oy 1:31:21.2 1:31:22.7
44 M 303 Hillo Kari Valkeakosken Haka 1:31:23.3 1:31:27.2
45 M 1796 Törnroos Fredrik IF Åland 1:31:30.3 1:31:33.7
46 M 1752 Nyman Pasi Turku 1:31:34.6 1:31:37.8
47 M 1370 Tolvanen Ville KY-RUN 1:31:32.5 1:31:39.6
48 M 948 Saari Mikko Sandvik Mining and Construction 1:31:44.3 1:31:50.7
49 M 1674 Yli-Junnila Juhamatti Vandalay Industries 1:31:39.2 1:31:51.7
50 M 1740 Viholainen Henry Forssan Salama 1:31:49.0 1:31:54.4
51 M 1563 Wickholm Niklas Hangö IK 1:31:43.2 1:32:10.4
52 M 1500 Raittinen Lassi Ylöjärven Ryhti 1:32:18.8 1:32:26.5
53 M 1568 Leppikorpi Juho Ähtärin Urheilijat 1:32:34.6 1:32:42.9
54 M 714 Mattila Jussi Team 21500 (Elixia) 1:32:42.8 1:32:46.4
55 M 588 Lehtoranta Mikko Maskun Kataja 1:32:35.5 1:32:51.9
56 M 1600 van der Meer Tuomas Pori 1:32:50.5 1:32:55.2
57 M 681 Mäkinen Juho Turku 1:32:50.4 1:32:55.9
58 M 599 Leneveu Julien Turku 1:33:04.8 1:33:13.4
59 M 1668 Sorri Jaakko Riihon UKK 1:33:16.6 1:33:24.2
60 M 222 Gurtner Francois Helsinki 1:33:17.8 1:33:26.5
61 M 1494 Penttilä Juuso PunKu 1:33:24.8 1:33:31.5
62 M 1404 halmo sami turku 1:33:29.4 1:33:33.0
63 M 1318 Nordman Tommi Nagu IF 1:33:15.2 1:33:33.8
64 M 1236 Wigelius Miikka Turku 1:33:55.3 1:34:15.9
65 M 1320 Ojala Mika Haukiputaan Heitto 1:34:27.7 1:34:36.5
66 M 422 Karjalainen Juha Kaarina 1:34:39.5 1:34:57.5
67 M 1271 Hyytiäinen Ari KUKKUMÄEN KUNTO ESPOO 1:35:16.2 1:35:18.6
68 M 1523 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Mining and Construction 1:35:18.8 1:35:26.4
69 M 1851 Enberg Stefan IK Trissan 1:35:35.2 1:35:45.9
70 M 1761 Bazylevskiy Anatoly BSC 1:36:37.5 1:36:40.5
71 M 917 Rinta-Piirto Jyrki Helsinki 1:36:42.9 1:37:05.3
72 M 510 Kuusi Sami Puistojuoksijat Forssa 1:37:41.6 1:37:49.3
73 M 1592 Strömberg Johan Helsinki 1:37:34.8 1:37:50.3
74 M 1629 Jokinen Niko Riihon UKK 1:37:50.1 1:37:57.4
75 M 887 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 1:38:01.8 1:38:12.8
76 M 419 Kankare Tomi turun tulli 1:38:22.6 1:38:33.4
77 M 247 Hansen Nis Nicolai Raisio 1:37:48.6 1:38:56.8
78 M 1508 Saario Ville-Pekka Lanzarote 2013 Project 1:38:47.6 1:38:59.4
79 M 348 Ingman Tony Sibbo 1:39:04.8 1:39:08.7
80 M 506 Kuoppamäki Mikko Orion Oyj 1:38:47.5 1:39:14.5
81 M 1353 Selenius Karo Lohja 1:39:15.1 1:39:25.6
82 M 1159 Uutela Olli Rauma 1:39:50.1 1:40:05.0
83 M 1231 Weiland Tuomas Helsinki 1:39:44.4 1:40:07.2
84 M 494 Koskinen Pyry TYY 1:39:52.6 1:40:13.4
85 M 1046 Suikkanen Aki Turun tulli 1:40:21.6 1:40:32.7
86 M 881 Rajaniemi Juho TuKY 1:40:39.7 1:40:43.7
87 M 1644 Matikka Tero Eura 1:39:28.9 1:41:02.3
88 M 1406 Fredriksson Jan Sibbo 1:40:58.7 1:41:09.6
89 M 381 Jokioinen Esa Deltamarin 1:41:07.7 1:41:18.4
90 M 1433 Jokinen Juha-Pekka TYY 1:40:07.8 1:41:36.3
91 M 638 Loikas Vesa Atletico Sisu 1:41:42.3 1:41:51.3
92 M 972 Salmi Kai Turun Osuuskauppa 1:41:25.6 1:41:55.1
93 M 113 Ahlfors Ari Rauma 1:41:26.0 1:41:56.1
94 M 1035 Stendahl Anders Åbo 1:41:48.5 1:41:57.6
95 M 1303 Liikala Juha Ulvila 1:41:59.3 1:42:02.8
96 M 488 Korhonen Ilkka Turku 1:42:05.5 1:42:12.7
97 M 1340 Saarenko Tapio Turku 1:42:02.5 1:42:14.5
98 M 1723 Syrjälä Ilkka Turku Energia 1:41:50.9 1:42:15.4
99 M 507 Kurppa Juha Kaarina 1:41:54.6 1:42:16.2
100 M 817 Pälve Matias Lex/ TYY 1:42:08.9 1:42:22.5
101 M 1270 Hurskainen Paavo Helsinki 1:42:11.0 1:42:22.7
102 M 185 Eklund Tom Ziehl-Abegg 1:42:19.4 1:42:29.1
103 M 1457 Hietikko Matti Rauma 1:42:23.9 1:42:33.6
104 M 778 Nurminen Samuli Pori 1:42:15.1 1:42:39.5
105 M 1835 Helenius Markus 1:42:35.3 1:42:50.2
106 M 187 Elo Tapani Hartela Oy 1:42:33.1 1:42:56.2
107 M 1202 Viirlas Mikko Spheros-Parabus 1:42:48.7 1:43:00.0
108 M 1403 Eskelinen Ville Nokia Road Runners 1:42:41.6 1:43:01.0
109 M 484 Kontulainen Kimmo Hartela Oy 1:42:35.9 1:43:05.4
110 M 1757 Myllyniemi Jussi Vanhakaupungin Rykimä 1:43:03.2 1:43:16.4
111 M 1717 Manni Jarno Lanzarote 2013 Project 1:43:17.8 1:43:28.7
112 M 542 Lajunen Matti Lex/ TYY 1:43:19.6 1:43:33.2
113 M 199 Eskola Hannu Espoo 1:43:27.4 1:43:47.0
114 M 1825 Nieminen Tommi Turku 1:42:45.7 1:43:52.1
115 M 1193 Vesala Jukka Turku 1:43:39.0 1:44:00.2
116 M 317 Hollmen Iiro TYY 1:44:00.6 1:44:14.6
117 M 450 Kesäläinen Tero Turun Pyrkivä 1:44:24.1 1:44:24.1
118 M 1429 Jaakkola Jarno Turku 1:44:18.9 1:44:37.1
119 M 1882 Sassi Petri Polttarit 1:39:57.4 1:44:44.2
120 M 1437 Kaunismäki Juha TYY 1:44:31.8 1:44:46.1
121 M 398 Kaasalainen Pertti Lohja 1:44:17.4 1:44:47.8
122 M 1286 Kihlman Pontus Kunnon Rakentajat 1:44:41.0 1:44:51.0
123 M 1177 Valtonen Kari PORI 1:44:07.0 1:44:51.0
124 M 1056 Suomi Ari Turku 1:44:40.8 1:44:55.7
125 M 1779 Ylösmäki Juha Ypäjän Yllätys 1:44:28.6 1:45:08.4
126 M 942 Ruonti Jukka Auran Pesupojat 1:45:00.3 1:45:10.6
127 M 771 Numminen Pekka Cisco 1:45:06.8 1:45:19.9
128 M 794 Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 1:44:51.4 1:45:24.0
129 M 146 Aronkytö Petri Wallac Oy 1:44:41.5 1:45:24.7
130 M 1793 Partanen Mikko Turku 1:45:18.2 1:45:30.5
131 M 1052 Suojanen Pasi Haloila 1:45:06.9 1:45:30.7
132 M 426 Karo Jani Pirkkala 1:45:15.0 1:45:30.8
133 M 1263 Hällfors Timo Turku 1:45:19.2 1:45:34.6
134 M 1469 Lindfors Jaakko Köyliö 1:45:11.2 1:45:36.6
135 M 554 Lapinniemi Jukka Kuusisto 1:45:25.8 1:45:44.0
136 M 1190 Venäläinen Jouni Pulse 1:45:37.3 1:45:50.0
137 M 302 Hilden Kai Suomen Posti Oyj 1:45:32.4 1:45:56.4
138 M 228 Haapalainen Arto Suomen Posti Oyj 1:45:32.5 1:46:06.4
139 M 339 Ikävalko Jani Helsinki 1:45:50.9 1:46:08.3
140 M 306 Hiltunen Markus Turku 1:46:03.4 1:46:13.7
141 M 246 Hannuksela Kalle Turku 1:45:58.4 1:46:14.3
142 M 581 Lehto Jani Turku 1:46:04.8 1:46:16.5
143 M 1187 Vattu Jyrki Uusikaupunki 1:45:24.8 1:46:19.6
144 M 990 Savirinne Marko Iisalmi 1:45:37.0 1:46:22.0
145 M 444 Keinänen Tomi Vaisala 1:46:11.1 1:46:45.0
146 M 1698 Kottonen Harri Turku 1:44:21.2 1:46:49.0
147 M 1690 Heikkilä Jani Nousiainen 1:46:04.2 1:46:50.6
148 M 821 Parkatti Tero Bayer Schering Pharma 1:46:33.5 1:46:52.2
149 M 1232 Werkelin Johan Åbo Akademi 1:44:53.6 1:46:54.1
150 M 1495 Penttilä Tapani Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:46:37.5 1:47:00.1
151 M 1047 Sulkinoja Mika Saksalan salama 1:46:55.6 1:47:06.3
152 M 1706 Lipponen Tapio Turku 1:47:01.9 1:47:16.3
153 M 1586 Saranpää Teemu Turku 1:46:53.6 1:47:29.9
154 M 1179 Vaquer Jérémie Boulogne 1:47:08.5 1:47:33.7
155 M 1729 Andersson Pasi 1:46:42.5 1:47:39.4
156 M 1294 Koskinen Iiro FC Elite 1:47:25.8 1:47:43.9
157 M 1042 Strömsten Sami Espoo 1:47:05.9 1:47:44.0
158 M 1762 Zyakun Alexander BSC 1:47:47.2 1:47:50.1
159 M 118 Aho Tuomas Espoo 1:47:30.3 1:47:52.7
160 M 734 Monola Marko Helsinki 1:47:44.0 1:48:17.3
161 M 1207 Vikman Jaakko Turku 1:46:37.8 1:48:18.3
162 M 1376 Valli Sami Siunto 1:47:38.0 1:48:19.4
163 M 1718 Helenius Joni Lanzarote 2013 Project 1:48:14.5 1:48:26.2
164 M 486 Kopra Kari Turun Yliopiston Kemistit/ TYY 1:47:58.4 1:48:28.9
165 M 1128 Tuominen Topi Töölönlahden Valaat 1:47:44.3 1:48:37.5
166 M 1847 Valtanen Jari Vampula 1:48:03.1 1:48:38.7
167 M 897 Rautava Tuomo Turku 1:47:47.0 1:48:46.7
168 M 1735 Heikkonen Juhani Veikon Kone 1:48:21.3 1:48:47.2
169 M 970 Salmela Jarkko Puistojuoksijat, Forssa 1:48:20.8 1:48:53.7
170 M 1007 Sikiö Henri Helsinki 1:47:54.1 1:48:54.0
171 M 421 Karhunen Tapio Lex/ TYY 1:47:46.3 1:49:02.1
172 M 1278 Kaarteenaho Jouko Oulu 1:47:33.0 1:49:03.7
173 M 1505 Kivilahti Petteri Tampere 1:48:14.4 1:49:09.4
174 M 300 Heurlin Jussi-Pekka Pusatec Oy 1:48:09.1 1:49:17.5
175 M 380 Jokinen Niko TYY 1:48:45.6 1:49:29.1
176 M 1346 Sandberg Juha Pori 1:49:26.1 1:49:29.8
177 M 828 Patteri Mikko Lappeenranta 1:47:13.5 1:49:33.0
178 M 735 Montola Jukka Elixia 1:49:34.7 1:49:43.3
179 M 264 Heikkilä Juha Masku 1:49:15.8 1:49:44.5
180 M 1388 Ahokallio Lauri Meilahden maratoonarit 1:48:27.3 1:49:44.5
181 M 9114 Ketola Hannu TS-kuntoklubi 1:49:31.4 1:49:46.5
182 M 1266 Heikkinen Mika TYY-Pesis 1:49:03.4 1:50:02.8
183 M 671 Mäkelä Lauri Mäkelän Korjaamo 1:48:38.0 1:50:11.6
184 M 1444 Klasila Mikael FMR 1:49:29.9 1:50:14.1
185 M 1484 Huttunen Mika Arcovita Ky 1:50:11.0 1:50:15.9
186 M 965 Saksi Ville Skanska Oy 1:50:03.1 1:50:16.8
187 M 565 Lehti Kari Turku 1:50:01.3 1:50:20.0
188 M 124 Ahrelma Antti Maskun Kataja 1:50:06.6 1:50:25.2
189 M 919 Rissanen Timo Suutarilan Suhina 1:50:09.9 1:50:26.4
190 M 1268 Herrala Kari Vimpeli 1:50:13.3 1:50:32.2
191 M 961 Sahlström Teemu Raisio 1:49:38.0 1:50:33.6
192 M 1680 Katajisto Kimmo Turku 1:49:40.9 1:50:43.1
193 M 819 Parikka Tero ExtremeClub Degeneraatio 1:49:56.6 1:50:49.5
194 M 1737 Oksanen Mikko Raisio 1:50:34.0 1:50:51.4
195 M 473 Koho Petri Tampere 1:49:18.9 1:50:54.2
196 M 445 Kekkonen Jari TKY 1:51:03.0 1:51:17.0
197 M 721 Merikivi Heikki TYY 1:50:45.9 1:51:18.6
198 M 1058 Suominen Tommi Parma Oy 1:51:04.3 1:51:23.5
199 M 964 Saksi Kai Naantalin Löyly 1:51:03.8 1:51:29.8
200 M 166 Biström Mats Åbo 1:50:53.8 1:51:34.2
201 M 1411 Hartman Jonas Ciba Specialty Chemicals Oy 1:50:45.1 1:51:39.8
202 M 417 Kanerva Jonne Turku 1:50:28.0 1:51:41.6
203 M 373 Johansson Markus Helsinki 1:50:36.3 1:51:44.1
204 M 1814 Hietanen Henri Turun Voimamiehet 1:50:30.5 1:51:52.3
205 M 120 Ahola Oskari Turku 1:49:28.5 1:51:55.2
206 M 1805 Kivimäki Mika 1:51:27.7 1:52:18.1
207 M 1398 Haajanen Kari Piispanristi 1:51:40.5 1:52:20.2
208 M 145 Aro-Heinilä Janne Kaarina 1:51:47.1 1:52:22.4
209 M 937 Rummukainen Jorma Hyvinkää 1:51:34.6 1:52:26.3
210 M 1904 Meriharju Mikko 1:50:44.6 1:52:27.5
211 M 564 Lavonen Panu Helsinki 1:52:03.4 1:52:37.8
212 M 535 Laiho Petri Bayer Runners 1:50:25.5 1:52:46.9
213 M 856 Pirttijärvi Jouni Turku 1:52:32.9 1:52:55.4
214 M 1468 Lindberg Kim Järvenpää 1:51:51.8 1:52:59.4
215 M 918 Risku Ismo Tuusula 1:52:31.0 1:53:05.0
216 M 908 Richter Mika TUO 1:52:08.6 1:53:08.4
217 M 126 Äijälä Mikko Espoo 1:51:57.8 1:53:10.3
218 M 1079 Talonen Kai Tampere 1:52:38.1 1:53:14.0
219 M 1001 Setänen Johannes TuKY 1:51:05.8 1:53:32.6
220 M 569 Lehtinen Tuomas Turku 1:52:27.9 1:53:35.3
221 M 1748 Ristimäki Mika Turku 1:53:00.7 1:53:50.3
222 M 378 Jokinen Jari Hartela Oy 1:53:25.8 1:54:03.6
223 M 1715 Olenius Markus Turku 1:52:25.2 1:54:12.7
224 M 984 Sandblom Mårten Fribergs Gurkor 1:53:52.0 1:54:31.4
225 M 243 Hänninen Mika Tukholma 1:53:04.8 1:54:36.2
226 M 1057 Suominen Janne Pori 1:53:28.2 1:54:48.1
227 M 1165 Vainio Mikko Turku 1:53:03.0 1:54:52.2
228 M 1815 Eironen Terho SMMEPA 1:52:40.2 1:54:59.3
229 M 1638 Linderborg Jussi Turku 1:54:02.4 1:55:02.5
230 M 1176 Valta Timo Turun Yliopiston Kemistit 1:54:23.5 1:55:03.1
231 M 363 Järn Mikael Åbo Akademi 1:53:18.4 1:55:07.7
232 M 1287 Kivenjuuri Tomi Suomenlahden merivartiosto 1:54:29.0 1:55:11.6
233 M 953 Saarinen Akseli Maratonmestarit 1:54:24.3 1:55:14.7
234 M 240 Hamppu Igor Mestarinikkarit OY Helsinki 1:55:20.0 1:55:25.9
235 M 860 Pohjanlehto Aki Lanka ja Muovi Oy 1:54:42.7 1:55:29.4
236 M 1283 Kapari Lauri Turku 1:54:01.1 1:55:36.5
237 M 871 Puntala Petteri 1:54:52.3 1:55:38.0
238 M 723 Miettinen Mikko Kankaanpään Maratonkoulu 1:54:31.6 1:55:39.0
239 M 1888 Hyvärinen Eero Kangasala 1:54:14.6 1:55:39.2
240 M 1634 Kuusela Petteri 1:55:13.0 1:55:44.5
241 M 544 Lallukka Matti LSMV 1:55:27.0 1:55:47.4
242 M 1649 Nikulainen Juha 1:55:12.7 1:55:49.2
243 M 164 Barkoff Alex Turun yliopiston Kemistit/ TYY 1:55:14.4 1:55:53.0
244 M 151 Asikainen Esa Nousiainen 1:54:31.0 1:55:56.4
245 M 1889 Jäpölä Juha-Pekka 1:54:32.1 1:55:56.5
246 M 534 Laiho Mika Team Tibnor 1:54:36.6 1:55:56.7
247 M 472 Knapp Robert Sunken Logs 1:55:21.8 1:55:56.7
248 M 1445 Klasila Jussi FMR 1:55:25.0 1:56:09.0
249 M 1474 Mäkinen Tero VEHO Oy 1:55:00.2 1:56:10.8
250 M 1476 Mannonen Petri VEHO Oy 1:54:59.7 1:56:10.8
251 M 287 Helenius Lasse Helsinki 1:55:31.4 1:56:11.5
252 M 653 Luomala Vesa Pantteriveljet 1:55:18.8 1:56:17.1
253 M 283 Heinonen Heikki Martin Massa 1:55:52.0 1:56:19.0
254 M 1342 Sainio Mikko Turku 1:55:49.5 1:56:24.8
255 M 609 Letulé Klemens FC Dynamo Turku 1:54:05.5 1:56:28.4
256 M 883 Rannikko Tomi Turku 1:55:57.9 1:56:39.0
257 M 1138 Turkkinen Tuomo Skanska 1:55:53.3 1:56:47.1
258 M 637 Lohimies Teemu Turku 1:55:34.0 1:56:54.6
259 M 1842 Mialon Antoine Turku 1:55:51.3 1:57:05.7
260 M 174 Côme Cristophe BioCity 1:55:52.0 1:57:06.1
261 M 1110 Tiusanen Mikko Turku 1:56:45.0 1:57:16.4
262 M 1666 Sisso Toni Turku 1:57:09.4 1:57:24.5
263 M 626 Lindi Timo Nokia Road Runners 1:55:51.7 1:57:30.7
264 M 708 Mässeli Saku Hamina 1:56:05.4 1:57:34.0
265 M 894 Räty Hannu Helsingin diakonissalaitos 1:56:02.6 1:57:50.0
266 M 1181 Varjo Jari Raisio 1:57:01.8 1:57:58.1
267 M 1021 Sjöholm Tommi Martin Massa 1:57:12.0 1:58:11.3
268 M 1462 Lehtinen Matias Tampere 1:57:00.7 1:58:18.2
269 M 1615 Härkönen Mikko Espoo 1:58:09.9 1:58:26.1
270 M 1775 Tunturi Tuomo Turku 1:58:16.9 1:58:27.6
271 M 350 Isoaho Jani Elixia 1:57:21.3 1:58:31.0
272 M 326 Huhtivuo Janne Vammala 1:57:58.6 1:58:33.9
273 M 1853 Haarala Niko Espoo 1:58:26.7 1:58:41.3
274 M 154 Asukas Janne KanSu 1:57:42.4 1:58:44.1
275 M 647 Lundell Krister Turku 1:56:42.5 1:58:48.8
276 M 195 Eronen Sami Tampere 1:58:20.5 1:58:54.6
277 M 1593 Suominen Tommi Parainen 1:58:40.8 1:59:03.0
278 M 369 Järvinen Toni Rauma 1:58:24.7 1:59:08.3
279 M 1534 Terävä Henrik Turku 1:58:25.2 1:59:17.1
280 M 1291 Koivisto Pasi Turku 1:58:40.1 1:59:17.3
281 M 1016 Sipilä Teemu Porin Teekkarit 1:57:57.1 1:59:18.1
282 M 773 Nurmi Jukka Tuusula 1:57:52.9 1:59:34.6
283 M 1304 Lindblom Fredrik Turku 1:59:08.4 1:59:37.3
284 M 776 Nurmi Juha Vahto 1:57:44.1 1:59:45.1
285 M 754 Niemeläinen Mika Turku 1:58:43.2 1:59:48.2
286 M 1829 Salonvaara Teemu 1:59:31.4 1:59:59.1
287 M 1532 Tasala Peter Helsinki 1:59:44.4 2:00:00.9
288 M 555 Lappalainen Iisko Turku 1:59:19.8 2:00:01.7
289 M 1095 Teikari Jani Raisio 1:59:07.8 2:00:18.6
290 M 912 Riippi Hannu ABB Runners 1:58:35.9 2:00:19.5
291 M 1446 Koops Kimmo GrankullaIFK 1:58:56.4 2:00:21.5
292 M 1031 Sorjonsalo Jussi Lex/ TYY 1:59:26.0 2:00:29.9
293 M 1361 Suominen Jani Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 1:59:50.9 2:00:40.3
294 M 1383 Wedman Juha Oulun yliopisto 2:00:02.8 2:00:43.9
295 M 131 Alanen Olli Töölönlahden Valaat 2:00:13.5 2:01:06.3
296 M 777 Nurmi Jarkko Team Tibnor 2:00:30.5 2:01:15.4
297 M 207 Forsell Jari Nokia Road Runners 2:00:21.5 2:01:17.8
298 M 106 Aaltonen Janne Turku 2:00:31.0 2:01:23.8
299 M 459 Kinnunen Juho Vilppulan Apteekki 1:59:17.7 2:01:26.2
300 M 460 Kinnunen Kalle Vilppulan Apteekki 1:59:21.8 2:01:27.4
301 M 1876 Ryynänen Jani 1:59:39.6 2:01:30.1
302 M 1141 Turunen Niko Jyväskylän MLK 1:59:57.1 2:01:32.3
303 M 263 Heikkilä Pauli 1:59:53.5 2:01:32.6
304 M 1547 Väre Henrik Lohja 2:00:01.7 2:01:38.5
305 M 1264 Halonen Panu Puumala 2:00:34.0 2:01:44.0
306 M 1771 Sällinen Samuli Turku 1:59:47.6 2:01:45.0
307 M 372 Jauhiainen Timo Raisio 2:00:35.0 2:01:49.7
308 M 1807 Ahonen Marko Ilari Neste oil 1:59:58.0 2:01:51.9
309 M 1053 Suojärvi Kai Konepaja Ceiko Oy 2:00:58.0 2:02:02.9
310 M 1350 Santavuori Petri Naantali 2:00:37.6 2:02:05.0
311 M 407 Kajula Matti Raisio 2:01:58.1 2:02:33.5
312 M 282 Heinonen Pekka Lex/ TYY 2:01:22.9 2:02:39.0
313 M 1852 Jussila Tuomo Honkarakenne Oyj 2:02:41.5 2:02:41.5
314 M 1855 Joutsimo Antti No can do 2:01:50.5 2:02:48.0
315 M 651 Luojola Henri Turku 2:00:47.2 2:02:53.6
316 M 1096 Teirasvuo Toni Turku 2:02:05.8 2:02:58.3
317 M 1091 Tasala Markus Projecta Oy 2:02:16.5 2:03:14.3
318 M 1785 Kultala Tomi Turku 2:03:19.0 2:03:19.0
319 M 1575 Nieminen Jarkko Raisio 2:01:16.0 2:03:43.6
320 M 143 Aro Mikko Turun Ju-Jutsuseura 2:02:22.3 2:04:17.7
321 M 1623 HELLSTEN PASI RAISIO 2:01:51.3 2:04:18.8
322 M 1385 Xu Qian Turku 2:02:27.4 2:04:19.9
323 M 1051 Suojanen Pekka Oy.M.Haloila.Ab 2:02:18.3 2:04:21.2
324 M 173 Caven Marko Hartela Oy 2:03:44.2 2:04:25.5
325 M 1348 sandlund krister turku 2:03:57.4 2:04:33.9
326 M 1800 Arvela Janne Turku 2:02:24.1 2:04:34.7
327 M 1407 Haavisto Jarmo Kiikka 2:04:22.2 2:04:40.1
328 M 1641 Lundström Matts Herrmiddag rf. 2:04:17.8 2:04:44.7
329 M 846 Pessala Jere Turun KY 2:02:24.3 2:04:50.9
330 M 256 Hätälä Esko Ac Remmi Runners 2:04:10.9 2:04:52.0
331 M 591 Leino Marko Kaarina 2:04:14.0 2:05:01.5
332 M 1033 Sparre Jussi Concordia Bus Finland Oy Ab 2:03:45.4 2:05:05.3
333 M 477 Koivuviita Juhani Gigantti 2:03:35.2 2:05:11.0
334 M 144 Aro Teemu Elixia 2:05:12.3 2:05:19.0
335 M 1364 Talvitie Timo Tuusula 2:04:16.6 2:05:20.8
336 M 526 Laaksonen Tomi Spheros-Parabus 2:03:16.3 2:05:21.0
337 M 543 Lallinaho Mikko Riihimäki 2:04:42.6 2:05:33.6
338 M 580 Lehto Mikko Raisio 2:04:03.8 2:05:33.8
339 M 657 Luotonen teemu vssk 2:04:16.8 2:05:36.6
340 M 280 Heinonen Antti Turku 2:04:20.0 2:05:58.7
341 M 1839 Hiltunen Risto 2:06:00.7 2:06:09.5
342 M 1573 Mäenpää Lari Naantali 2:05:37.1 2:06:13.8
343 M 1149 Tyyskänen Unto 2:04:58.4 2:06:20.9
344 M 1516 Simola Niko Valkeakoski 2:05:40.9 2:06:21.1
345 M 1604 Åberg Jonas Kyrkslätts IF 2:06:06.4 2:06:21.5
346 M 667 Mäkäräinen Miika Borås 2:06:03.2 2:06:25.0
347 M 662 Mäenpää Tero Turku 2:05:50.2 2:06:26.4
348 M 611 Levomäki Rikumatti Aninkaisten Shakki ry 2:05:46.3 2:06:29.8
349 M 296 Henriksson Timo Raisio 2:05:14.1 2:06:30.7
350 M 1131 Tuominen Jani Turku 2:05:48.1 2:06:44.1
351 M 572 Lehtinen Arto 2:05:29.2 2:06:44.7
352 M 218 Grantham Justin K. 2:06:18.5 2:06:49.9
353 M 1559 Kuusisto Tero KLY 2:05:46.2 2:06:53.0
354 M 1260 Enkama Janne Helsinki 2:06:27.3 2:07:04.0
355 M 1754 Nicolas Francois Turku 2:05:25.4 2:07:17.0
356 M 1774 Mäki-Esko Eero Tampere 2:05:53.6 2:07:31.4
357 M 1684 Fonsen Peter Turku 2:04:58.4 2:07:34.4
358 M 1685 Lempinen Junne Turku 2:04:59.6 2:07:35.6
359 M 1360 Strömberg Pasi Helsinki 2:06:29.7 2:07:39.3
360 M 1491 Orenius Tage Helsinki 2:06:30.9 2:07:40.0
361 M 571 Lehtinen Ossi Rusko 2:05:21.0 2:07:43.9
362 M 162 Back Juha Munakunta 2:05:20.9 2:07:46.0
363 M 1694 Peltoniemi Jani Turku 2:07:54.4 2:07:54.4
364 M 768 Niskanen Juho Turku 2:06:25.4 2:07:59.9
365 M 584 Lehtonen Jari Lieto 2:07:10.7 2:08:04.6
366 M 1449 Halttunen Kimmo Havu-Pakkukset Oy 2:07:31.6 2:08:22.6
367 M 886 Rantala Kimmo Nousiainen 2:06:31.4 2:08:34.2
368 M 181 Ehrström Markus Naantali 2:08:56.0 2:09:26.7
369 M 1716 Aaltonen Markus Piikkiö 2:08:36.7 2:09:30.2
370 M 352 Isosomppi Tero Turku 2:08:33.6 2:09:37.2
371 M 1368 Tiensuu Juho Turku 2:08:30.5 2:09:40.7
372 M 726 Mikkola Riku Turku 2:08:30.8 2:09:40.8
373 M 1298 Lassila Jari Porvoo 2:07:17.8 2:09:42.0
374 M 202 Falkenberg Simo Hamina 2:08:24.6 2:09:53.9
375 M 266 Heikkilä Tuomo TUO 2:09:30.6 2:10:03.8
376 M 1543 Vaarala Jouni Raisio 2:08:39.2 2:10:25.5
377 M 743 Mylly Janne Helsinki 2:09:13.7 2:10:30.1
378 M 1628 Johansson Bjarne Åbo 2:08:52.3 2:10:43.1
379 M 1564 lampinen kimmo metafor 2:09:08.1 2:11:00.3
380 M 805 Paavilainen Martti Piikkiö 2:09:18.5 2:11:11.3
381 M 295 Hemminki Simo Varalan Maratonklubi 2:10:37.7 2:11:12.4
382 M 573 Lehtinen Juha YIT/ Kiinteistötekniikka 2:09:42.8 2:11:16.4
383 M 963 Sainio Jussi Turku 2:08:53.3 2:11:17.0
384 M 1241 Ylijoki Markus Oripää 2:09:39.2 2:11:18.6
385 M 1335 Riikonen Pasi Riihimäki 2:09:35.0 2:11:19.4
386 M 441 Kauttonen Lassi Lex/ TYY 2:10:17.7 2:11:31.5
387 M 386 Juhola Janne Team Tibnor 2:10:15.7 2:11:34.8
388 M 1412 Helenius Matti Turku 2:10:15.6 2:11:50.1
389 M 952 Saarinen Jaakko Susi 2:10:12.0 2:11:57.3
390 M 1125 Tuomaala Heikki Konepaja Ceiko Oy 2:11:03.7 2:12:12.5
391 M 250 Harju Janne Turku 2:11:10.4 2:12:17.1
392 M 511 Kuusinen Jaakko Turku 2:11:10.3 2:12:17.3
393 M 545 Lammi Ari Volvo Bus Finland 2:10:36.1 2:12:28.3
394 M 875 Putkonen Ville Turku 2:10:37.0 2:12:28.7
395 M 1625 Huttunen Janne Espoo 2:11:08.0 2:12:29.3
396 M 1314 Meriläinen Jani FC INTER TURKU 2:12:07.1 2:12:34.0
397 M 1313 Martin Niko Turku 2:10:56.1 2:12:49.3
398 M 366 Järvi Jussi Turku 2:12:10.8 2:12:53.6
399 M 1658 Poikkeus Arttu RNK-92 2:10:45.3 2:12:59.9
400 M 1421 Huhmarsalo Petri RISE / KEV 2:11:47.1 2:13:00.1
401 M 1620 Heino Henri RNK-92 2:10:45.1 2:13:00.2
402 M 867 Pulkkinen Tapio 2:10:37.1 2:13:01.9
403 M 1220 Virtanen Kim Raisio 2:12:02.5 2:13:56.6
404 M 1227 Wahlsten Vesa Keskusautohalli Turku 2:13:35.1 2:14:16.9
405 M 932 Rosenqvist Janne Turku 2:12:50.2 2:14:20.1
406 M 1417 Hindersson Andreas ÅAS 2:12:32.0 2:14:32.6
407 M 1229 Wallin Ville Merihaan Urheilijat ry 2:13:48.9 2:14:47.8
408 M 1162 Vähätiitto Kimmo Turku 2:12:43.7 2:14:48.1
409 M 455 Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 2:13:22.8 2:14:51.2
410 M 892 Rask Bernhard Åbo 2:13:51.2 2:14:52.5
411 M 1018 Sirva Jussi Olvi oyj. 2:14:28.6 2:15:33.9
412 M 1180 Väre Leif Orion Oyj 2:13:47.6 2:15:38.1
413 M 400 Kaikukivi Jari Turku 2:14:14.3 2:15:44.2
414 M 579 Lehto Juha Lieto 2:14:04.4 2:15:55.9
415 M 190 Eloluoto Saku Naantalin kaupunki 2:14:44.8 2:15:57.9
416 M 1655 Passinen Tapio Traktor Espoo 2:15:19.0 2:16:19.4
417 M 661 Määttänen Pekka Elixia 2:14:29.5 2:16:26.0
418 M 1362 Takkunen Heikki Helsinki 2:15:35.7 2:17:03.8
419 M 991 Savolainen Petri Pusatec Oy 2:15:06.1 2:17:09.5
420 M 346 Immonen Toni TS-kuntoklubi 2:16:47.5 2:17:18.1
421 M 1893 Tapanainen Jan Nurmon Jymy 2:16:37.7 2:17:21.2
422 M 874 Puska Jarkko Novo Wood 2:16:38.6 2:17:21.3
423 M 142 Arminen Antti Riihimäki 2:15:03.5 2:17:25.0
424 M 625 Lindholm Asko Turun AMK Tekniikan ja Liikenteen yksikkö 2:15:03.6 2:17:25.1
425 M 159 Auranen Kai 2:17:04.4 2:17:27.2
426 M 1117 Tontti Kari Turku 2:15:11.8 2:17:31.4
427 M 461 Kisko juha Turku 2:17:09.2 2:17:42.5
428 M 567 Lehtinen Mika Naantalin kaupunki 2:16:33.1 2:17:44.9
429 M 1150 Uhinki Patrik Elektrobit Oyj 2:15:49.5 2:18:02.7
430 M 916 Rintamäki Mikko Susi 2:16:27.9 2:18:12.8
431 M 1624 Hellström Matias Herrmiddag rf. 2:17:47.2 2:18:15.6
432 M 1782 Viljanen Petri 2:16:32.5 2:18:24.6
433 M 1381 Visti Timo RISE / KEV 2:17:32.5 2:18:39.7
434 M 225 Haapakangas Olli Kupittaa 2:17:38.5 2:18:52.2
435 M 500 Kujala Hannu Piikkiö 2:17:10.9 2:18:54.2
436 M 310 Hirvonen Marko Turku 2:17:02.8 2:19:11.8
437 M 1166 Vainio Mikko Kerava 2:17:28.1 2:19:28.4
438 M 658 Lusenius Timo Turku 2:18:16.9 2:19:30.8
439 M 1261 Eriksson Rasmus Turku 2:17:46.8 2:19:38.8
440 M 1875 Voutilainen Pekka Helsinki 2:17:58.2 2:19:47.4
441 M 1004 Sihvo Mikko Wextra Oy 2:19:08.5 2:19:50.5
442 M 1390 Antila Tuomas OKO 2:17:50.6 2:19:58.5
443 M 1786 Kaihlavirta Tero Turku 2:17:55.4 2:20:06.2
444 M 716 Mattila Markus Turku 2:19:16.7 2:20:09.3
445 M 774 Nurmi Kimmo Farmos Oy 2:18:28.6 2:20:16.6
446 M 9118 Orpo Petteri 2:19:12.4 2:20:24.9
447 M 299 Herne Juha Pusatec Oy 2:20:12.0 2:21:01.3
448 M 1075 Tähtinen Sami Turku 2:19:42.5 2:21:09.1
449 M 277 Heino Miikka Turku 2:19:17.6 2:21:25.1
450 M 358 Jalonen Tomi Kotka 2:19:18.8 2:21:53.2
451 M 1226 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 2:19:45.9 2:22:11.5
452 M 800 Orte Ari Turku 2:19:54.4 2:22:12.8
453 M 1521 Sukuvaara Pasi Turun Rakennusputki Oy 2:20:18.5 2:22:29.0
454 M 1238 Wirén Jimi TuTo 2:20:46.6 2:22:30.3
455 M 1013 Sinisalo Pekka Farmos Oy 2:21:03.3 2:22:51.1
456 M 1086 Tamminen Hannu 2:20:54.0 2:22:53.2
457 M 1553 Viljanen Sami ÅAS 2:20:57.8 2:22:59.0
458 M 639 Loimakoski Jaakko Kaarina 2:20:53.8 2:23:06.8
459 M 180 Ehrström Carl Helsingfors 2:22:37.1 2:23:07.7
460 M 1332 Rajala Petri Tampere 2:23:05.4 2:23:13.4
461 M 706 Martins Edson Sandvik Mining and Construction 2:21:36.5 2:23:24.9
462 M 733 Moisio Juha Lakiala 2:23:02.3 2:23:36.6
463 M 795 Oksanen Teemu Lex/ TYY 2:22:47.1 2:24:02.7
464 M 1818 Sohlman Marko 2:23:07.6 2:24:10.6
465 M 1115 Tola Jukka Helsinki 2:22:57.6 2:24:12.8
466 M 271 Heilimö Kristian Turku 2:22:47.7 2:24:18.7
467 M 834 Peltola Mikko Raunistulan Kotipizza 2:23:01.3 2:24:28.7
468 M 341 Ikonen Tatu Helsinki 2:24:08.2 2:25:11.7
469 M 1011 Silvola Pasi Sandvik Mining and Construction 2:23:21.8 2:25:32.6
470 M 920 Rissanen Timo IF Länken 2:24:14.7 2:25:52.1
471 M 261 Heikkilä Reijo LSK-Machine Oy 2:23:56.7 2:25:52.1
472 M 334 Hyvönen Tapio Jyväskylän mlk 2:24:15.8 2:25:52.7
473 M 767 Nikunen Erkki Helsinki 2:25:52.8 2:26:25.6
474 M 216 Granholm Marko Nurmo 2:26:03.5 2:26:46.4
475 M 1646 Moilanen Kalle RNK-92 2:24:50.6 2:27:05.9
476 M 170 Borch Adam Turku 2:25:00.4 2:27:11.8
477 M 620 Lindberg Petri LSK-Machine Oy 2:25:29.8 2:27:24.9
478 M 1872 Hammarén Juha 2:27:15.3 2:28:13.7
479 M 1873 Hammarén Antti 2:27:15.9 2:28:13.8
480 M 1831 Tuohimäki Jouni 2:26:43.9 2:28:21.5
481 M 1849 Ahola Tomi 2:27:12.5 2:28:24.7
482 M 1663 Rantala Santeri RNK-92 2:28:26.5 2:28:26.5
483 M 1633 Koivusalo Teemu RNK-92 2:26:11.3 2:28:26.5
484 M 1493 Peltola Markus Helsinki 2:26:59.5 2:28:27.7
485 M 1120 Toukola Antti Turku 2:26:56.2 2:28:34.4
486 M 790 Ojala Vesa Hartela Oy 2:28:07.4 2:28:49.0
487 M 870 Punta Hannu Tampere 2:27:34.8 2:28:53.0
488 M 1719 Helenius Mikko Turku 2:27:28.8 2:29:03.8
489 M 1861 Syrjänen Markus Osuuskassa 2:27:53.0 2:29:04.2
490 M 1862 Syrjänen Miika Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura 2:27:53.3 2:29:04.2
491 M 119 Aho Joonas Turku 2:28:15.0 2:29:15.9
492 M 1612 Halavaara Mika Helsinki 2:28:11.1 2:29:30.7
493 M 837 Pelto-Uotila Tero Arkkitehtitoimisto Tero Pelto-Uotila 2:27:45.8 2:30:04.8
494 M 272 Heilimö Krister Turku 2:28:51.5 2:30:23.0
495 M 1874 Nikula Janne 2:28:33.9 2:30:25.4
496 M 1662 Rantala Jukka RNK-92 2:29:13.8 2:31:28.1
497 M 1213 Virkki Juri Konepaja Ceiko Oy 2:31:15.9 2:32:24.5
498 M 669 Mäkelä joni vssk 2:30:47.1 2:33:03.6
499 M 1477 Mäntylä Markku Raisio 2:31:17.7 2:33:17.5
500 M 992 Schrey Aleksi Turku 2:31:59.4 2:34:04.7
501 M 237 Hallikainen Matti Turku 2:33:03.6 2:35:28.1
502 M 134 Alikorpi Mikko Turku 2:33:05.6 2:35:29.7
503 M 332 Huumonen Taavi Kavli Oy 2:34:02.6 2:35:40.2
504 M 1182 Varjonen Risto Kavli Oy 2:34:02.8 2:35:40.2
505 M 387 Juhola Tapani Kirkkonummi 2:35:01.6 2:35:57.0
506 M 1459 Latvala Jan Mepco 2:34:17.7 2:36:17.8
507 M 323 Hörkkö Teemu vssk 2:34:39.4 2:36:56.3
508 M 614 Liimatainen toni vssk 2:34:39.7 2:36:56.3
509 M 730 Mikola Tuomo Traduct Oy 2:36:07.4 2:37:06.2
510 M 615 Liinanotko Mika Satavan Salama 2:37:02.7 2:37:57.1
511 M 1008 Sillanpää Jukka Turku 2:35:41.2 2:38:02.2
512 M 424 Karlsson Kim Spheros-Parabus 2:36:33.6 2:38:35.9
513 M 654 Luona Sami Suomen Posti Oyj 2:37:05.1 2:38:48.3
514 M 204 Flinkman Tom Rusko 2:38:04.0 2:40:27.6
515 M 1846 Nurmi Sauli Helsinki 2:38:52.3 2:40:45.2
516 M 165 Berghäll Patrik Kuntoprojekti 07 2:41:34.3 2:42:24.5
517 M 215 Gran Tero Jyväskylän Voima 2:40:47.6 2:42:46.8
518 M 311 Hirvonen Mikko SmMepa 2:42:41.4 2:44:13.7
519 M 230 Haapanen Jorma Kerava 2:42:19.3 2:44:26.0
520 M 298 Henttu Jussi Eudurance 2:44:48.5 2:45:52.0
521 M 201 Falkenberg Rami Hamina 2:46:51.4 2:48:24.7
522 M 128 Airola Petri Laitila 2:48:17.0 2:49:38.3
523 M 260 Häyrynen Aki Oulu 2:47:47.5 2:49:54.6
524 M 755 Niemi Perttu Piispanristi 2:53:58.3 2:55:49.7
525 M 804 Päärni Rami Hamina 3:04:31.6 3:06:05.2