Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 1866 Rintala Matti Teuvan Rivakka 1:17:45.9 1:17:47.0
2 M40 1436 Katajamäki Esa Pakilan Visa 1:22:19.5 1:22:21.2
3 M40 1720 Råback Hans Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1:26:30.2 1:26:32.0
4 M40 140 Appelqvist Kari Vetelin Urheilijat 1:26:41.3 1:26:42.1
5 M40 1867 Turunen Vesa Tuusula 1:27:00.6 1:27:04.9
6 M40 503 Kukko Jyrki Turku 1:27:20.9 1:27:28.4
7 M40 713 Matikainen Tomi Korson Kengurut 1:29:55.6 1:30:13.6
8 M40 1037 Stenvall Jan-Peter Motionsföreningen Topptrim 1:30:48.8 1:30:59.2
9 M40 1002 Sibakov Tuomo Sepon talli 1:31:25.9 1:31:36.7
10 M40 936 Rousku Jaakko Helsinki 1:31:23.1 1:31:36.8
11 M40 1560 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 1:32:13.4 1:32:20.1
12 M40 1549 Veneranta Juha Elektroskandia Oy 1:32:41.1 1:32:45.1
13 M40 1741 Gelso Gianluca US Caramagna 1:33:30.2 1:33:31.0
14 M40 1880 Valve Peter Vantaa 1:34:28.6 1:34:39.1
15 M40 1556 Ylikännö Jukka Schenker Cargo 1:34:40.5 1:34:45.2
16 M40 1071 Syrjälä Timo Terttilä 1:34:50.2 1:34:55.0
17 M40 1300 Lehtonen Jouko J. turku 1:35:42.3 1:35:46.9
18 M40 835 Peltola Matti Längelmäen Urheilijat 1:35:31.7 1:35:54.8
19 M40 1639 Lindroos Markku Kuusjoen Humu 1:35:58.3 1:36:05.7
20 M40 799 Ollonqvist Jouni Hartela Oy 1:37:08.7 1:37:31.1
21 M40 1777 Oikarinen Harri Turku 1:38:36.8 1:38:36.8
22 M40 1027 Soikkeli Mikko MASU 1:38:52.4 1:39:08.8
23 M40 1776 Lange Jack Piikkiön Kehitys 1:38:46.9 1:39:15.0
24 M40 1396 Eskola Jorma Loimaa 1:39:18.1 1:39:21.9
25 M40 1097 Teppo Jouni Sandvik Mining and Construction 1:39:02.1 1:39:23.3
26 M40 1218 Virtanen Keijo Piispanristi 1:40:00.2 1:40:13.3
27 M40 940 Ruohola Risto Turku AKK 1:40:44.1 1:40:59.1
28 M40 1584 Rintanen Marko Turku 1:40:50.3 1:41:08.3
29 M40 9107 Mäkilä Vesa 1:41:00.7 1:41:12.5
30 M40 807 Paavola Eero Rusko 1:41:35.3 1:41:51.4
31 M40 594 Leino Kari Raisio 1:41:47.0 1:41:59.3
32 M40 1503 Reilimo Marko Turku 1:41:55.5 1:42:07.7
33 M40 1810 Wallinder Lars Ericksson IK 1:41:48.7 1:42:08.0
34 M40 1838 Verhola Petri 1:41:54.5 1:42:25.8
35 M40 1380 Virta Marko Turku 1:43:14.8 1:43:22.7
36 M40 582 Lehto Harri Alastaron Urheilijat 1:43:23.0 1:43:28.4
37 M40 433 Karvonen Ilpo Porvoo 1:43:14.0 1:44:02.4
38 M40 1093 Taskinen Juha Espoo 1:42:49.3 1:44:06.9
39 M40 435 Kaunisto Pasi Ypäjä 1:44:08.7 1:44:27.6
40 M40 359 Janger Asko Askaisten Visa 1:44:18.9 1:44:32.0
41 M40 1627 Iirola Risto Silkkiniitty Runners 1:45:04.1 1:45:22.5
42 M40 1603 Taipale Jouni Hämeenlinna 1:45:07.6 1:46:05.1
43 M40 367 Järvi Juhani RISE / TUVE 1:46:05.7 1:46:19.7
44 M40 471 Klemola Antero Turku 1:46:14.4 1:46:21.9
45 M40 1558 Ylipaino Seppo VEHO Oy 1:45:31.7 1:46:33.1
46 M40 1418 Holopainen Timo Espoo 1:46:40.8 1:46:56.6
47 M40 1650 Ojala Tarmo Espoo 1:46:52.5 1:47:01.6
48 M40 1311 Manner Jukka Fläkt Woods 1:46:24.2 1:47:11.6
49 M40 255 Hassel Christian Turku 1:46:43.2 1:47:19.4
50 M40 553 Läpinen Timo Kaarina 1:47:14.2 1:47:55.8
51 M40 316 Höglund Ulf Hartela Oy 1:47:45.0 1:48:36.5
52 M40 1147 Tynjälä Petri Riihimäki 1:47:31.8 1:49:06.0
53 M40 585 Lehtonen Janne Ilmarinen 1:47:48.0 1:49:13.6
54 M40 903 Rekola Olli Turku 1:49:14.4 1:49:14.4
55 M40 391 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 1:49:52.5 1:50:08.8
56 M40 1089 Tapper Aki Maskun Kataja 1:49:58.4 1:50:28.7
57 M40 360 Janhunen Mika Pieksämäki 1:49:58.7 1:50:38.9
58 M40 171 Borg Carl-Johan Hartela Oy 1:50:44.7 1:51:34.5
59 M40 858 Pitkänen Pasi Paattinen 1:50:23.7 1:51:41.3
60 M40 364 Järvenpää Marko Kalvola 1:51:17.4 1:51:43.1
61 M40 379 Jokinen Eero Turku 1:50:29.1 1:51:53.5
62 M40 935 Rouhiainen Jukka Porvoo 1:51:12.8 1:52:31.7
63 M40 1378 vepsä Jyrki Turo Tailor Gentleman 1:51:17.6 1:53:11.0
64 M40 1107 Tilus Timo Vantaa 1:53:21.7 1:54:19.7
65 M40 1451 Kyllönen Olli AMC 1:54:15.7 1:54:46.8
66 M40 1142 Turunen Vesa Hartela Oy 1:54:19.1 1:54:56.1
67 M40 1597 Toivonen Sami Mattorauma 1:54:56.5 1:55:41.3
68 M40 436 Kaunisto Petri auranmaan painiseura 1:55:39.2 1:56:09.2
69 M40 914 Rinne Hannu Lieto 1:55:29.6 1:56:22.9
70 M40 1781 Böckerman Mauri Turku 1:54:31.5 1:56:22.9
71 M40 1331 Qvist Jonas m/s Petsamo 1:56:06.1 1:56:43.3
72 M40 1040 Strömsholm Marko Lempäälä 1:55:52.9 1:56:47.0
73 M40 137 Anttila Timo MynTS 1:56:10.1 1:57:48.7
74 M40 676 Mäkilä Kimmo Deltamarin 1:57:12.8 1:58:12.3
75 M40 1691 Arvio Juha Nousiainen 1:57:41.2 1:58:27.6
76 M40 1557 Yli-Olli Juhani Fläkt Woods Oy 1:56:57.6 1:58:39.9
77 M40 1284 Karenmaa Pekka Turku 1:58:13.3 1:58:56.6
78 M40 926 Roivas Kai Elimäki 1:57:34.4 1:58:56.9
79 M40 1073 Taavitsainen Ari-Pekka Lieto 1:57:17.2 1:59:06.4
80 M40 604 Leppänen Jari Volvo Bus Finland 1:58:52.7 1:59:18.0
81 M40 489 Korpela Matti Raisio 1:58:54.9 1:59:19.0
82 M40 1824 Kauppinen Jari Hella Lighting Finland Oy 1:57:49.7 1:59:42.4
83 M40 1562 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat Naantali ry 1:58:52.4 1:59:50.0
84 M40 229 Haapanen Tapio Raisio 2:00:02.1 2:00:26.5
85 M40 1336 Roberts Mikko Roberts 1:59:45.6 2:00:33.1
86 M40 1542 Uusitalo Heikki Kankaanpää 1:59:49.7 2:00:45.2
87 M40 1848 Anttila Jyrki Taivassalon Tahti 1:58:37.5 2:00:52.8
88 M40 1485 Naukkarinen Ari Turun Rakennusputki oy 2:00:29.1 2:02:32.1
89 M40 1702 Heinonen Jyri Littoinen 2:02:07.3 2:03:06.3
90 M40 1382 Wallenius Jami FC INTER TURKU 2:02:57.4 2:03:23.1
91 M40 1705 Kjelosen John Rusko 2:01:29.8 2:03:37.6
92 M40 474 Koivisto Jyrki Maskun Kataja 2:02:54.8 2:04:40.1
93 M40 1067 Suvanto Veijo Hartela Oy 2:04:00.5 2:04:51.4
94 M40 746 myyryläinen teuvo loimaa 2:04:23.5 2:05:33.8
95 M40 1208 Viljamaa Juha Sipoo 2:04:05.1 2:06:00.5
96 M40 1192 Venermo Risto Helsinki 2:06:15.1 2:06:53.5
97 M40 123 Ahonen Timo TUUT 2:05:18.2 2:07:02.8
98 M40 330 Hultin Harri Green rabbit oy 2:05:41.3 2:07:17.7
99 M40 1570 Löfgren Jan Espoon Akilles 2:07:09.8 2:07:56.8
100 M40 757 Korvela Ilkka Haukipudas 2:07:47.0 2:08:28.7
101 M40 862 Poikolainen Henri Tapani Lieto 2:07:24.0 2:08:44.0
102 M40 1721 Haikio Jussi-Pekka Littoinen 2:08:31.3 2:09:04.1
103 M40 1811 Dahlin Jan Ericsson IK 2:06:53.8 2:09:11.4
104 M40 1901 Mäkinen Lassi Tapio maisemaurakointi mäkinen oy 2:09:01.4 2:09:49.1
105 M40 349 Innamaa Pauli Helsinki 2:08:33.5 2:10:13.1
106 M40 738 Mustonen Eero Espoo 2:08:43.6 2:10:31.9
107 M40 724 Miettinen Reijo Varalan MK/Tykistöprikaati 2:09:26.4 2:10:33.1
108 M40 717 Mattila Kari Parainen 2:10:20.7 2:11:00.1
109 M40 687 Malin Vesa Naantalin kaupunki 2:09:53.5 2:11:02.8
110 M40 1675 ylönen juha riihimäen kehäketut 2:09:55.4 2:11:55.0
111 M40 374 Johansson Rabbe Karis 2:10:31.9 2:12:03.8
112 M40 313 Högblom Esa Kaarina 2:10:37.3 2:13:01.8
113 M40 148 Arvola Olli Vanhalinna 2:10:36.8 2:13:01.8
114 M40 631 Lindström Jari Kaarina 2:11:19.7 2:13:03.4
115 M40 431 Karuaho Jyrki RISE / TUV 2:10:57.5 2:13:15.2
116 M40 895 Rauhala Juha Team Tibnor 2:12:20.5 2:13:35.9
117 M40 401 Kaikukivi Jorma Turku 2:12:22.7 2:13:53.4
118 M40 1907 Pääkkönen Pasi 2:13:32.1 2:14:01.5
119 M40 1250 Anttila Jyrki Raisio 2:12:49.8 2:14:39.4
120 M40 1466 Leino Jarmo Rauma 2:14:04.0 2:15:07.6
121 M40 1108 Timmerbacka Eiric Terjärv Ungdoms Sportklubb 2:15:15.0 2:17:27.3
122 M40 1871 Ajakainen Janne Naantali 2:16:37.1 2:18:09.4
123 M40 1827 Uusitalo Toni 2:17:25.8 2:18:35.1
124 M40 1507 Kiviö Matti Turku 2:16:36.2 2:18:53.4
125 M40 650 Lundqvist Tommi Lieto 2:17:18.7 2:19:16.6
126 M40 1773 Puntalo Vesa Paimio 2:17:39.2 2:19:20.6
127 M40 711 Mastomäki Pasi Pasi Hyveen Orjat 2:18:09.0 2:19:27.9
128 M40 491 Korpela Tapio Turku 2:17:57.7 2:20:20.0
129 M40 1366 Tammi Pasi Kaarina 2:18:54.0 2:20:47.3
130 M40 351 Isokivijärvi Jyri Kiikka 2:19:27.6 2:20:50.9
131 M40 866 Prantner Martin Helsinki 2:20:46.7 2:21:17.9
132 M40 1804 Pentti Kari Turku 2:20:13.6 2:22:10.4
133 M40 1188 Vauhkonen Juha YIT/ Kiinteistötekniikka 2:19:45.1 2:22:10.8
134 M40 1700 Loponen Ari Lieto 2:21:23.2 2:23:15.7
135 M40 1823 Aaltonen Esa Paattinen 2:31:21.0 2:32:48.2
136 M40 155 Augustin Hannu Kaarina 2:41:30.9 2:43:10.0
137 M40 1812 Lindström Jonas Ericsson IK 2:41:44.3 2:44:04.4
138 M40 1198 Vienonen Jari DHL Freight (Finland) Oy 2:44:00.5 2:45:42.2