Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 876 Rahikka Hannu VSVU 1:22:33.6 1:22:36.2
2 M50 933 Rosnell Seppo Nokia Road Runners 1:24:55.2 1:25:00.9
3 M50 1794 Nieminen Kari Muurlan Kiri 1:27:16.5 1:27:22.4
4 M50 632 Linjamäki Kai Viipurin Urheilijat 1:27:46.1 1:27:47.3
5 M50 1758 Aalto Matti Kortelan Ryhti Rauma 1:30:39.6 1:30:42.8
6 M50 1601 Varjonen Anssi Nousiainen 1:32:31.8 1:32:36.8
7 M50 365 Järventaus Kari LSMV 1:33:44.0 1:33:50.1
8 M50 449 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 1:34:37.1 1:34:42.1
9 M50 732 Moilanen Jukka HTU Harjavalta 1:36:07.7 1:36:11.2
10 M50 463 Kiskonen Simo Tiileri 1:38:32.1 1:38:32.1
11 M50 1863 Hakanen Arto RISE / SAV 1:38:16.1 1:38:35.0
12 M50 677 Mäkinen Aarre MaskunTempo 1:39:51.2 1:40:05.8
13 M50 102 Aalto Jouni 1:40:27.5 1:40:53.7
14 M50 537 Laine Matti Muurlan Kiri 1:40:50.9 1:40:58.1
15 M50 840 Perkola Pentti Huittinen 1:40:52.3 1:41:03.5
16 M50 882 Rannanpää Jouko Järvenpää 1:41:27.7 1:41:47.2
17 M50 1069 Svennberg Benny ÅDA FF 1:42:27.5 1:42:34.2
18 M50 447 Kemppainen Esa Karjaan-Pinjaisten Ura 1:42:23.1 1:42:50.5
19 M50 1806 Myllymäki Kari Sandvik 1:42:52.4 1:42:57.4
20 M50 276 Heino Jarmo Nokia Road Runners 1:42:44.7 1:43:04.9
21 M50 629 Lindstedt Seppo Turun Kaupunki 1:42:41.1 1:43:11.9
22 M50 707 Marttila Juhani Espoo 1:43:12.5 1:43:15.1
23 M50 1673 Viitaharju Alpo VRU 1:43:07.9 1:43:20.1
24 M50 107 Aaltonen Klaus Nuutajärven Esa 1:44:25.7 1:44:30.1
25 M50 9121 Sukari Toivo Masku 1:45:39.8 1:45:52.6
26 M50 566 Lehti Rauli Piispanristi 1:44:47.9 1:46:13.0
27 M50 577 Lehto Tero Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:46:00.1 1:46:25.9
28 M50 1520 Sukkinen Helge VEHO Oy 1:45:59.6 1:46:26.0
29 M50 1393 Cornu Mikael Säkylä 1:46:57.6 1:47:20.6
30 M50 1546 Vänni Heikki Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1:48:42.3 1:49:27.7
31 M50 1109 Tirkkonen Taavi RISE / KHL Turku 1:49:41.9 1:49:56.4
32 M50 340 Ikävalko Ilkka Suomenlahden merivartiosto 1:51:08.9 1:51:28.6
33 M50 518 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 1:50:27.9 1:52:39.9
34 M50 889 Rantamaa Markku Pori 1:51:58.9 1:52:40.7
35 M50 640 Loimakoski Risto Helsinki 1:55:30.5 1:56:18.0
36 M50 1816 Suutari Jari Littoinen 1:55:45.5 1:56:20.8
37 M50 762 Nieminen Antti Promector Oy 1:56:20.5 1:56:52.0
38 M50 797 Olkkonen Kalervo Lohja 1:56:54.9 1:57:23.4
39 M50 1000 Setänen Olli Keikyän Vesa 1:56:01.4 1:57:32.7
40 M50 423 Kärkkäinen Jorma Turku 1:57:22.3 1:58:28.4
41 M50 402 Kaila Seppo TS-kuntoklubi 1:58:11.5 1:58:41.2
42 M50 1121 Toukoniitty Harri Turku 1:57:59.4 1:58:52.7
43 M50 1402 Hakala Matti VEHO Oy 1:58:49.4 1:59:51.5
44 M50 290 Hellsten Kari TS-kuntoklubi 1:57:45.0 2:00:04.0
45 M50 1550 vihervirta tauno alastaro 1:59:17.3 2:00:11.5
46 M50 1843 Metsänen Jukka Porvoo 1:59:18.6 2:00:44.8
47 M50 1522 Sulopuisto Jarmo MU 1:59:09.5 2:00:50.2
48 M50 722 Meurman Harry Turku 1:59:26.9 2:01:12.2
49 M50 1704 Ekström Pertti Rusko 2:01:29.9 2:03:37.8
50 M50 1789 Suominen Jukka Viking Line 2:01:51.4 2:04:00.8
51 M50 1255 Dragtsma Job FC INTER TURKU 2:04:08.0 2:04:33.9
52 M50 273 Heino Aarne Tampereen Juoksijat 2:02:53.1 2:04:35.6
53 M50 822 Parkkola Ari Hämeenlinna 2:03:36.4 2:04:50.0
54 M50 1858 Ainikkamäki Arto Kauhajoki 2:03:34.0 2:05:14.2
55 M50 719 Mattsson Teppo HuiMat 2:03:42.6 2:05:22.5
56 M50 859 Pohjaniemi Tapio Turku 2:05:03.6 2:06:38.9
57 M50 520 Laakso Teuvo Raisio 2:05:29.0 2:06:40.1
58 M50 793 Oksanen Harri Team Tibnor 2:05:50.2 2:07:15.9
59 M50 9115 Haroma Jukka Lähetti Ykkönen 2:07:03.8 2:08:53.1
60 M50 497 Koskinen Erkki Tyynempi Yritys 2:07:21.1 2:09:06.9
61 M50 1247 Yrjölä Erkki Parola 2:07:16.7 2:09:11.5
62 M50 127 Airaksinen Simo Paattisten Puhti 2:07:48.3 2:09:22.1
63 M50 522 Laaksonen Henry J Turku 2:08:20.1 2:09:29.5
64 M50 9103 Friman Seppo Veho 2:08:26.2 2:09:31.2
65 M50 192 Engberg Martin Tarvasjoki 2:08:55.4 2:10:12.5
66 M50 301 Heurlin Pertti Pusatec Oy 2:09:37.6 2:10:27.7
67 M50 149 Asikainen Urho ÅIFK 2:09:53.9 2:11:57.0
68 M50 861 Pohjanlehto Harri Naantali 2:12:58.4 2:13:55.0
69 M50 490 Korpela Pekka Ilmarinen 2:12:16.7 2:14:15.4
70 M50 950 Saarinen Sakari Tervalaakson Teräs 2:13:04.8 2:14:49.5
71 M50 1840 Palmu Raimo 2:14:57.0 2:17:12.8
72 M50 656 Luoto Timo ABB 2:15:58.1 2:17:13.2
73 M50 893 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurkor 2:16:18.9 2:17:18.1
74 M50 395 Juvas Klaus Consolis Tech 2:22:17.4 2:22:34.5
75 M50 791 Ojansivu Lasse Raisio 2:20:25.9 2:22:36.1
76 M50 1288 Kivinen Jukka Fläkt Woods Oy 2:21:46.7 2:23:58.2
77 M50 1296 Kyyrö Markku Espoo 2:22:17.8 2:24:26.6
78 M50 105 Aaltonen Reima Lahti 2:22:31.7 2:24:53.2
79 M50 1798 Hakkarainen Antti Vammalan Lentopallo 2:23:08.4 2:25:09.0
80 M50 1714 Bergqvist Pentti Turku 2:24:34.6 2:25:23.3
81 M50 1692 Lähteenmäki Harri Turku 2:24:50.3 2:26:03.5
82 M50 1217 Virta Tapio Elixia 2:26:22.5 2:27:28.4
83 M50 729 Mikkonen Ilkka Tossunkuluttajat ry 2:26:07.6 2:28:05.6
84 M50 1506 Rosendahl Kari Ultimatemarket 2:26:14.6 2:28:17.2
85 M50 121 Ahonen Veikko Volvo Bus Finland 2:28:12.0 2:29:08.8
86 M50 1015 Sipilä Jukka Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:34:46.4 2:37:08.9
87 M50 1726 Pirttiperä Jukka LiTU 2:40:51.4 2:43:06.7