Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 781 Nurmola Noora Helsingin Jyry 1:27:27.3 1:27:30.2
2 N 1245 Yrjölä Sari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:29:51.3 1:29:58.3
3 N 1482 Mustonen Kukka-Maaria Helsinki 1:33:21.2 1:33:27.1
4 N 1581 Pynnönen Riikka Helsinki 1:34:08.2 1:34:17.6
5 N 765 Nikander Meena Turku 1:34:13.8 1:34:20.3
6 N 954 Saarinen Ruusu HKV 1:35:01.7 1:35:04.1
7 N 117 Aho Mari Espoo 1:38:20.5 1:38:22.9
8 N 906 Reponen Sini-Tuulia TuUL 1:38:13.2 1:38:26.0
9 N 1630 Jokinen Erja Riihon UKK 1:40:08.2 1:40:08.2
10 N 616 Lilja Heidi Helsinki 1:40:50.5 1:40:59.2
11 N 1845 Huttunen Anne Helsinki 1:44:05.9 1:44:10.6
12 N 1587 Seikola Hanna Vammala 1:43:24.7 1:44:14.0
13 N 1201 Viiri Mailis Helsinki 1:45:16.2 1:45:25.0
14 N 1746 Salminen Miia Vahdon Tuisku 1:45:39.3 1:45:48.1
15 N 715 Mattila Kirsi Helsinki 1:46:21.7 1:46:32.8
16 N 1501 Kerttula Tiina Helsinki 1:47:09.1 1:47:28.5
17 N 1043 Strömsten Elina Espoo 1:48:18.7 1:48:56.5
18 N 1254 Brenner Nina Nagu IF 1:49:01.7 1:49:20.8
19 N 1492 Österberg Mia TS Kuntoklubi 1:49:27.3 1:49:44.7
20 N 769 Nokelainen Soile Helsinki 1:50:10.3 1:50:34.7
21 N 879 Rajala Irene TYY 1:51:04.4 1:51:33.3
22 N 1490 Nuttunen Jenna RVK- Ringette Raisio 1:51:16.2 1:52:01.2
23 N 694 Malmivaara Maria Turku 1:50:48.9 1:52:14.0
24 N 1803 Vihervaara Anniina RNK, ringette 1:51:29.8 1:52:14.2
25 N 562 Lavander Päivi Turku 1:51:26.9 1:52:20.8
26 N 397 Kaarto Noora Turku 1:52:16.5 1:52:35.5
27 N 1356 Seppänen Minna Numminen 1:51:49.4 1:52:59.8
28 N 941 Ruokonen anna Tampere 1:52:46.7 1:53:13.9
29 N 1319 Nurmikumpu Marianne Turku 1:51:58.0 1:53:34.3
30 N 1405 Halonen Helena 1:53:06.8 1:53:35.3
31 N 830 Pekanheimo Eeva Turku 1:54:06.9 1:54:16.6
32 N 1854 Lindfors Kristiina Turku 1:53:44.1 1:54:22.8
33 N 236 Häkkinen Katja vssk 1:53:13.9 1:54:33.5
34 N 1274 Itäluoma Kaisu Säkylä 1:53:34.2 1:55:12.4
35 N 456 Kettunen Outi Helsinki 1:54:59.3 1:55:38.6
36 N 645 Lundberg Mira Turun Yliopiston kemistit/ TYY 1:55:01.9 1:55:39.6
37 N 515 Kvarnström Sarah Kyrkslätt IF 1:54:02.8 1:55:48.3
38 N 563 Lavonen Päivi Helsinki 1:55:20.8 1:55:54.4
39 N 122 Ahonen Marena Maskun Kataja 1:55:26.1 1:56:02.1
40 N 1329 Pulkkinen Jaana Turku 1:55:53.0 1:56:05.7
41 N 147 Arve Minna Turku 1:56:03.3 1:56:25.1
42 N 872 Puntala Katja 1:55:48.9 1:56:34.0
43 N 1524 Suolahti Anu Raisio 1:56:27.3 1:56:35.5
44 N 760 Nieminen Pauliina Vanhalinna 1:56:32.5 1:57:16.8
45 N 913 Rindell Marianne Raunistulan Kotipizza 1:56:54.6 1:57:35.2
46 N 480 Kokko-Parikka Piia ExtremeClub Degeneraatio 1:57:49.7 1:58:22.4
47 N 1616 Haukka Jenny Joensuu 1:58:09.4 1:58:26.0
48 N 1228 Wallasvaara Marieela Turku 1:57:27.6 1:58:32.1
49 N 770 Nummela Tuula Turku 1:57:51.5 1:58:51.3
50 N 108 Aaltonen Outi Janakkala 1:57:27.4 1:58:53.9
51 N 600 Lepistö Päivi Huittinen 1:58:51.8 1:59:06.8
52 N 1891 Vastamäki Saara 1:58:36.0 1:59:16.9
53 N 1321 Ojala Marika Rusko 1:57:42.8 1:59:31.3
54 N 308 Hinkkanen Terhi Sipoo 1:58:53.9 1:59:38.4
55 N 1582 Räsänen Miia Järvenpää 1:58:32.2 1:59:40.6
56 N 410 Kallio Maarit Helsinki 1:57:59.2 1:59:45.7
57 N 1645 Matikka Jenni Eura 1:58:30.2 2:00:02.8
58 N 1461 Lehtinen Maria Turku 1:59:42.1 2:00:31.7
59 N 9116 Seppänen Tytti Turun Kaupunginvaltuusto 1:59:24.8 2:00:32.3
60 N 1306 Linnela Päivi Turku 1:59:46.6 2:00:33.0
61 N 1118 Toppala Sini TYY 1:59:45.5 2:00:33.2
62 N 549 Lämsä Maaret Kaarina 2:00:30.1 2:01:05.8
63 N 1006 Siivola Katri Helsinki 2:00:01.1 2:01:23.6
64 N 1005 Siivola Kristiina Helsinki 2:00:01.2 2:01:24.0
65 N 598 Leivo Ida-Maria Tampere 2:00:47.6 2:01:29.3
66 N 1413 Helenius Minna Lohja 2:00:07.8 2:01:44.5
67 N 617 Lillhonga Eva OK Botnia 2:02:09.0 2:02:49.8
68 N 1257 Dunder Johanna Tampere 2:02:07.9 2:02:54.2
69 N 1256 Dunder Heidi Tampere 2:02:07.7 2:02:54.6
70 N 1678 Saarinen Tiina Turku 2:02:17.4 2:03:00.3
71 N 377 Jokilehto Minna Turku 2:01:18.4 2:03:06.9
72 N 1475 Malmivaara Anni Espoo 2:01:42.7 2:03:07.2
73 N 1578 Polvenlahti Anna Turku 2:02:30.1 2:03:09.3
74 N 652 Luojola Marianne Helsinki 2:01:08.2 2:03:14.8
75 N 1464 Lehtonen Elina Heinola 2:01:50.7 2:03:18.5
76 N 370 Järvinen Riitta Farmos Oy 2:02:32.8 2:03:21.0
77 N 1251 Asukas Jonna Tampere 2:02:55.4 2:03:56.0
78 N 1426 Immonen Tiia Espoo 2:03:53.8 2:04:23.0
79 N 1333 Raunio Soile Vantaa 2:03:13.7 2:04:35.9
80 N 1744 Laitinen Hanna Lapua 2:03:05.9 2:04:58.2
81 N 532 Lahtiola Elina Merimasku 2:04:37.6 2:05:18.3
82 N 766 Nikkanen Satu Elixia 2:05:34.4 2:05:54.1
83 N 1334 Riikonen Tanja Riihimäki 2:04:22.5 2:06:07.7
84 N 1146 Tuulos-Vihriälä Titta Tampere 2:05:46.2 2:06:11.5
85 N 291 Hellsten Heidi Helsinki 2:06:33.0 2:06:58.6
86 N 1102 Tidström Annika Vasa 2:06:23.6 2:07:06.0
87 N 1747 Leppämäki Tarja Nousiaisten Susi 2:06:33.8 2:07:08.8
88 N 1310 Mäkinen Pauliina Tampere 2:05:51.6 2:07:12.4
89 N 130 Alanen Satu Turun Urheiluliitto 2:05:46.8 2:07:41.6
90 N 1895 Uusitalo Taru Sporttipuput 2:07:00.6 2:08:04.2
91 N 1538 Tuovinen Nina Häntälä 2:06:26.2 2:08:19.0
92 N 968 Sällinen Susanna Elixia 2:06:35.5 2:08:33.5
93 N 1753 Lindström Tuula Turku 2:06:54.8 2:08:39.4
94 N 226 Haapakangas Kirsi Oulu 2:07:06.2 2:08:41.0
95 N 293 Helminen Jenny Turku 2:08:03.7 2:08:50.8
96 N 836 Peltomaa Mervi Kaarina 2:07:35.5 2:08:51.2
97 N 1343 Salmela Hanna Littoinen 2:07:16.2 2:08:56.5
98 N 814 Pakarinen Sanna Rauman Urheilijat ry 2:06:57.0 2:08:57.4
99 N 496 Koskinen Laura SBS Pori Marathonkoulu 2:07:21.5 2:09:07.2
100 N 1772 Saanisto Taija Wallac-juoksijat 2:08:37.8 2:09:11.1
101 N 1902 Salo Sini 2:07:37.8 2:09:30.3
102 N 823 Parkkonen Eija Turku 2:07:40.8 2:09:33.5
103 N 182 Eino Heidi Espoo 2:08:52.3 2:09:37.0
104 N 328 Hujala Katri Raision Kuula 2:09:06.0 2:09:41.8
105 N 221 Gurtner Salla Helsinki 2:09:00.0 2:09:44.2
106 N 482 Kollin Minna Maria Naiskurvit 2:08:49.6 2:09:44.9
107 N 479 Kokko-Lehtinen Milla Kirkkonummi 2:09:02.5 2:09:47.3
108 N 384 Joutsia Carita Maria Turku 2:09:51.4 2:10:18.5
109 N 399 Kaikkonen Marjo Hollola 2:09:16.8 2:10:21.1
110 N 1253 Bajsz Edit Turku 2:09:31.8 2:10:58.1
111 N 1349 Santavuori Nina Beckenham Kent 2:09:35.1 2:11:02.1
112 N 612 Lignell Maarit 2:09:30.9 2:11:05.6
113 N 1194 Vesterinen Tarja Helsinki 2:10:04.3 2:11:11.5
114 N 1080 Tammi Satu Turku 2:09:29.8 2:11:17.6
115 N 1012 Sinisalo Reetta Helsinki 2:10:43.3 2:11:22.0
116 N 1900 Gustafsson Ulrika Turku 2:09:32.4 2:11:33.6
117 N 718 Mattsson Lotta Turku 2:10:34.3 2:11:42.5
118 N 1032 Sorsa Päivi Helsinki 2:10:31.6 2:11:53.1
119 N 831 Pekonen Kati Helsinki 2:10:56.7 2:11:56.4
120 N 1164 Vainio Katri Lex/ TYY 2:11:04.8 2:12:06.2
121 N 390 Junnila Riina Turku 2:11:16.1 2:12:09.2
122 N 641 Lorentz Maarit Elixia 2:10:45.4 2:12:15.9
123 N 904 Repo Sanna Turku 2:10:20.0 2:12:17.5
124 N 519 Laakso Salli Turku 2:11:14.0 2:12:18.5
125 N 160 Auranen Minna 2:12:06.6 2:12:28.5
126 N 1185 Vasu Eini Oulu 2:10:17.4 2:12:32.7
127 N 1363 Talvitie Terhi Tuusula 2:11:31.1 2:12:34.9
128 N 259 Hautoniemi Katja Elixia 2:11:48.5 2:12:44.8
129 N 1878 Saari Suvi Helsinki 2:11:40.2 2:13:30.1
130 N 1879 Pokela Suvi 2:11:41.6 2:13:30.5
131 N 1877 Holopainen Marja-Leena 2:11:39.8 2:13:30.8
132 N 848 Pienimäki Minna ÅAS 2:12:45.8 2:13:34.4
133 N 782 Nyberg Carina If Sibbo-Vargarna 2:12:45.4 2:13:34.7
134 N 994 Schultz Petra Turku 2:11:33.9 2:13:41.3
135 N 1887 Oinonen-Söderström Marjo 2:12:57.5 2:13:45.1
136 N 1338 Rusola Taina Ulvila 2:11:54.1 2:13:46.2
137 N 1315 Myllymäki Minna Turku 2:13:46.4 2:13:46.4
138 N 1886 Litja Tiia Littoinen 2:13:00.2 2:13:47.7
139 N 1345 Salonen Maija Turku 2:12:58.5 2:14:02.1
140 N 434 Katara Eeva Turku 2:12:43.6 2:14:20.8
141 N 412 Kallioniemi Katri Maria Helsinki 2:13:40.7 2:14:49.2
142 N 660 Määttänen Anni Turku 2:13:09.0 2:15:00.1
143 N 1034 Stenbäck Neppi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:14:18.0 2:15:06.3
144 N 206 Forsberg Niina Rusko 2:13:21.5 2:15:21.4
145 N 9119 Karasjärvi Terhi Eniro 2:14:25.6 2:15:56.1
146 N 1305 Linna Paula Lahti 2:14:22.3 2:16:01.1
147 N 1282 Kankaanpää Niina Maria Klaukkala 2:14:46.6 2:16:26.5
148 N 739 Mustonen Minttu Espoo 2:14:57.0 2:16:56.0
149 N 1906 Uhari-Pakkalin Maria 2:16:57.6 2:17:13.1
150 N 1024 Skinnari Jonna Helsinki 2:15:43.3 2:17:14.3
151 N 1290 Koivisto Jenny Turku 2:15:39.9 2:17:15.2
152 N 136 Antikainen Päivi Helsinki 2:16:01.1 2:17:38.3
153 N 1643 Martinec Ildiko Tampere 2:16:59.4 2:17:47.6
154 N 1136 Tuomola Salla TS-kuntoklubi 2:15:54.7 2:18:03.4
155 N 627 lindqvist mirva turku 2:16:50.2 2:18:14.1
156 N 701 Mäntyharju Anne 2:16:29.3 2:18:16.6
157 N 1420 Hotanen Pinja RVK-Ringette Raisio 2:16:51.4 2:18:27.5
158 N 1667 Soini Sirkku Helsinki 2:17:05.1 2:18:59.0
159 N 1137 Turkkinen Kirsi Lempäälän Kisa 2:17:05.9 2:19:17.7
160 N 1394 Einola Kristiina Pori 2:17:07.8 2:19:20.9
161 N 396 Juvonen Helka Turku 2:17:39.2 2:19:28.8
162 N 590 leiniö maria vssk 2:17:12.7 2:19:28.9
163 N 686 Malaska Elina Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:17:16.2 2:19:32.9
164 N 1830 Vääri Anni RISE / KEV 2:18:39.7 2:19:52.1
165 N 1395 Ek Anna-Karin ÅAS 2:17:56.4 2:19:58.0
166 N 587 Lehtonen Saara Helsinki 2:18:54.7 2:19:59.6
167 N 975 Salo Minna Espoo 2:17:55.2 2:20:12.0
168 N 1126 Tuomela Johanna 2:19:04.8 2:20:21.4
169 N 1677 Kanniainen-Orpo Niina Turku 2:19:11.8 2:20:24.9
170 N 248 Hansen Johanna Team Tibnor 2:19:36.1 2:20:44.5
171 N 987 Särkijärvi Helena Turku 2:19:44.1 2:20:47.9
172 N 498 Kotisaari Kaisa Helsinki 2:19:37.7 2:21:27.9
173 N 1105 Tikka Marianne TY 2:19:50.2 2:21:59.1
174 N 530 Lahti Sanna Helsinki 2:21:10.2 2:22:15.6
175 N 1652 Oksanen Taija Turku 2:20:59.5 2:22:28.1
176 N 818 Pappinen Reetta Turku 2:20:13.5 2:22:34.4
177 N 188 Eloholma-Hietala Tiina Helsinki 2:21:17.0 2:22:35.6
178 N 198 Eskola Ulla Helsinki 2:21:17.2 2:22:35.8
179 N 307 Hiltunen Kristiina Naantalin kaupunki 2:21:39.7 2:22:54.3
180 N 945 Ruusunen Heta Maskun Kataja 2:21:47.9 2:23:11.8
181 N 1665 Salo Susanna Lempäälä 2:21:26.4 2:23:31.3
182 N 1196 Vesterinen Annika Turku 2:22:24.8 2:23:41.4
183 N 1010 Silvan Janette Turku 2:22:25.5 2:23:41.9
184 N 1084 Tammi Maija Tampere 2:21:52.4 2:24:00.8
185 N 634 Lipponen Ulla Friskis & Svettis 2:22:38.3 2:24:11.0
186 N 1709 Ensiö Anna Turku 2:24:04.5 2:24:25.8
187 N 586 Lehtonen Sari Turku 2:23:57.5 2:24:32.0
188 N 649 Lundgren Jutta TS-kuntoklubi 2:23:05.9 2:24:33.7
189 N 855 Pirkkanen Minna Sandvik Mining and Construction 2:23:33.6 2:24:48.1
190 N 318 Hollo Riitta Kaarina 2:23:35.4 2:24:49.9
191 N 813 Pakarinen Marika Rastinokia 2:23:12.2 2:25:06.2
192 N 499 Kuhanen Hanna Nokia 2:23:12.2 2:25:06.8
193 N 200 Fabre Sini TYY 2:23:38.2 2:25:11.2
194 N 901 Reinikka Iina Jyväskylä 2:23:38.6 2:25:11.4
195 N 845 Pesonen Kaarina Helsinki 2:23:37.5 2:25:13.0
196 N 630 Lindstedt Jenni Orion Oyj 2:23:35.6 2:25:26.2
197 N 593 Leino Sini Orion Oyj 2:23:35.6 2:25:26.5
198 N 1899 Kallio Johanna Turku 2:23:56.0 2:25:28.5
199 N 1826 Salminen Annareeta 2:24:04.2 2:25:28.7
200 N 523 Laaksonen Marjut Hartela Oy 2:24:00.9 2:25:30.7
201 N 1832 Saikko Hanna Turku 2:23:59.1 2:25:34.4
202 N 110 Aaltonen Sari Orion Oyj 2:23:50.7 2:25:37.9
203 N 1410 Harteva Merja Espoo 2:23:50.7 2:25:37.9
204 N 1175 Valonen Johanna birka line 2:23:31.9 2:25:41.4
205 N 967 Salli Minna Turku 2:25:16.9 2:25:50.2
206 N 217 Grannas Rosmarie IF Länken 2:24:14.2 2:25:52.0
207 N 576 Lehtisaari Piia Turku 2:25:14.6 2:25:58.1
208 N 561 Lautanala Salla Vehmaa 2:24:45.7 2:26:41.5
209 N 1455 Laavainen Hanna Espoo 2:25:14.0 2:27:08.8
210 N 1591 Sipponen Satu Turku 2:26:02.6 2:27:21.1
211 N 383 Jousa Katja Vantaa 2:26:43.1 2:28:00.5
212 N 1173 Valkeisenmäki Rauha Keuruu 2:26:42.7 2:28:00.8
213 N 930 Rönnqvist Jeanette Turku 2:26:39.3 2:28:10.7
214 N 1068 Suvanto Marjo Intersport Megastore 2:26:34.3 2:28:11.0
215 N 605 Leppänen Tarja Nokia 2:27:31.3 2:28:20.3
216 N 495 Koskinen Katri Lex/ TYY 2:27:37.0 2:28:42.2
217 N 314 Höglund Janita Elixia 2:28:23.7 2:28:44.6
218 N 1452 Laakkonen Aija Masku 2:26:48.7 2:28:55.0
219 N 1003 Sihvo Anu Restel 2:28:18.4 2:29:02.1
220 N 1860 Relander Kristiina Osuuskassa 2:27:53.9 2:29:04.4
221 N 1259 Ekström Mari Lohja 2:26:59.2 2:29:04.9
222 N 9124 Karttunen Marjukka 2:28:00.3 2:29:25.4
223 N 439 Kauppi Johanna Rauma 2:29:31.0 2:30:53.7
224 N 376 Jokela Johanna Turku 2:28:45.3 2:31:05.4
225 N 832 Pelkonen Jonna TYY 2:30:53.6 2:32:14.2
226 N 9104 Varjonen Sirkku 2:31:20.3 2:32:48.1
227 N 175 Dalbom Linda TUO 2:31:17.8 2:33:17.2
228 N 1539 Turunen Annukka Vihattulan Pudotus 2:31:24.3 2:33:20.2
229 N 1203 Viitala Heidi Lex/ TYY 2:33:30.9 2:33:30.9
230 N 1424 Hyytiä Heidi RVK-Ringette Raisio 2:32:08.1 2:33:43.6
231 N 168 Blomqvist Elina Turku 2:31:32.1 2:33:49.3
232 N 1415 Häkli Sanna Rauma 2:33:27.6 2:34:54.1
233 N 437 Kaunisto Maria TYY 2:34:21.8 2:35:45.1
234 N 702 Mård Pia-Maria 2:34:29.0 2:35:49.9
235 N 1683 Kari Jenny Turku 2:35:15.3 2:36:55.6
236 N 1119 Torkkila Susanna Piikkiö 2:35:23.3 2:37:30.3
237 N 446 Kellin Liisa Turku 2:36:07.8 2:37:33.5
238 N 1836 Olli Tanja 2:35:24.2 2:37:40.2
239 N 1833 Hallinen Päivi Tampere 2:35:24.6 2:37:40.3
240 N 177 Degerholm Emmi Espoo 2:35:40.2 2:37:46.7
241 N 355 Jaakkola Elina Nokia Road Runners 2:37:03.0 2:37:57.0
242 N 1609 Gondallier de Tugny Sofia 2:36:50.2 2:38:05.2
243 N 1664 Saari Johanna Anniina 2:36:50.0 2:38:05.4
244 N 583 Lehtonen Susanna Intersport Megastore 2:38:09.8 2:38:09.8
245 N 325 Huhtala Katri Intersport Megastore 2:36:33.6 2:38:10.1
246 N 1154 Uotila Hanna Mietoinen 2:36:00.0 2:38:10.2
247 N 1301 Lehtonen Heli Helsinki 2:37:17.5 2:39:06.4
248 N 475 Koivu Maija Vammala 2:37:17.2 2:39:06.6
249 N 1145 Tuuli Elina Turku 2:38:40.2 2:40:47.4
250 N 438 Kauppi Satu Rauma 2:39:39.0 2:41:01.8
251 N 969 Salmela Marjatta Nousiainen 2:40:26.1 2:41:19.0
252 N 592 Leino Mari Turku 2:40:45.5 2:42:23.5
253 N 153 Asikainen Maija Rasti-Lukko 2:40:59.8 2:42:34.3
254 N 1017 Sipola Marika Turku 2:40:48.2 2:42:47.9
255 N 613 Liikanen Reetta Elixia 2:41:03.8 2:42:53.5
256 N 465 Kivelä Jaana Espoo 2:43:26.5 2:45:32.3
257 N 853 Piispanen Sanna Eudurance 2:44:49.1 2:45:51.9
258 N 1148 Tynkkynen Anne Tampere 2:43:59.6 2:46:21.8
259 N 234 Hakkarainen Saija Team Tibnor 2:45:41.6 2:46:57.5
260 N 570 Lehtinen Marja Raisio 2:48:40.6 2:49:59.9
261 N 725 Miettinen Annukka Tampere 2:48:03.0 2:50:23.7
262 N 1595 Teinilä Tina Naantali 2:49:36.4 2:51:46.0
263 N 1275 Johansson Riina Naantali 2:52:10.0 2:54:01.1
264 N 1022 Sjölund Johanna Turku 2:53:12.5 2:55:19.8
265 N 1209 Viljanen Johanna Turku 2:53:58.4 2:55:49.7
266 N 1470 Lindholm Miia Laihia 2:55:38.6 2:57:32.0
267 N 1423 Halttunen Mira Värinappi Oy 2:57:10.2 2:58:01.5
268 N 956 Saastamoinen Anna-Leena Vaasa 2:56:15.3 2:58:38.1