Extreme Run

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 Hupi 8km 2231 Niko Nihtilä Management Events 0.47.45 0.47.37
2 Hupi 8km 2229 Mikko Ruigendijk Management Events 0.47.46 0.47.39
3 Hupi 8km 1055 Vivi Airas Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 0.48.12 0.46.35
4 Hupi 8km 2411 Dan Vartio Prakticum 0.50.46 0.49.10
5 Hupi 8km 2397 Max Andersson Prakticum 0.50.46 0.49.16
6 Hupi 8km 2448 Sampo Hellevig Luonnon Apu Oy 0.51.17 0.51.01
7 Hupi 8km 2866 Kalle Söderholm HALTI 0.52.54 0.51.45
8 Hupi 8km 2226 Marjaana Risto 0.52.58 0.50.43
9 Hupi 8km 787 Marko Uotinen 0.52.58 0.50.43
10 Hupi 8km 786 Jari Verhilä 0.52.59 0.50.43
11 Hupi 8km 1725 Ilona Peltomaa 0.53.04 0.50.54
11 Hupi 8km 1724 Maria Lehto 0.53.04 0.50.55
13 Hupi 8km 3273 Miikka Jouhkimainen 0.54.07 0.53.41
14 Hupi 8km 911 Ilmari Rautio Los Bastardos 0.54.44 0.52.50
15 Hupi 8km 910 Satu Rouvinen Los Bastardos 0.54.45 0.52.49
16 Hupi 8km 1659 Mika Malila 0.55.42 0.54.30
17 Hupi 8km 1658 Petri Jaakkola 0.55.42 0.54.30
18 Hupi 8km 1169 Janne Roininen 0.56.09 0.55.23
19 Hupi 8km 1634 Risto Tanskanen 0.56.33 0.53.48
20 Hupi 8km 1630 Kimmo Ristola 0.56.35 0.53.49
21 Hupi 8km 1632 Marko Räsänen 0.56.35 0.53.48
22 Hupi 8km 2685 Joni Tolvanen 0.56.35 0.53.47
23 Hupi 8km 1633 Jouni Kontkanen 0.56.37 0.53.49
24 Hupi 8km 1027 Vesa Korpela Bose Run 0.56.57 0.56.21
25 Hupi 8km 1585 Toni Räisänen AC Edarit 0.59.04 0.58.19
26 Hupi 8km 1586 Samu Nisula AC Edarit 0.59.04 0.58.20
27 Hupi 8km 2228 Joonas Santala Management Events 0.59.24 0.59.17
28 Hupi 8km 791 Ville Haverinen 1.00.54 1.00.17
29 Hupi 8km 1301 Marika Suvanto 1.01.08 1.00.25
30 Hupi 8km 2693 Joonas Ryynänen 1.01.16 1.00.54
31 Hupi 8km 1864 Netta Hakulinen Team Tamminen 1.01.27 1.01.21
32 Hupi 8km 1288 Laura Pusenius LiikuntastudioPop 1.01.28 1.01.15
33 Hupi 8km 2393 Eero Laitinen IH 1.01.54 1.00.22
34 Hupi 8km 1348 Tommi Rasa 1.02.16 1.01.27
35 Hupi 8km 1347 Miia Ryhänen 1.02.26 1.01.37
36 Hupi 8km 1730 Jarno Elo P-TIIMI 1.03.25 1.02.37
37 Hupi 8km 1741 Tero Pollari KaHeLiKuRa 1.04.34 1.04.18
38 Hupi 8km 1149 Laila Koivistoinen 1.04.44 1.03.46
39 Hupi 8km 997 Kaisa Pelli Fönda NiceTeam 1.05.50 1.05.13
40 Hupi 8km 1010 Mika Pihlasvaara HIPKO on the Run 1.05.51 1.05.15
41 Hupi 8km 781 Sami Majaranta Team Dilutus 1.06.49 1.05.37
42 Hupi 8km 1219 Anni Tuominen Latokartanon Lyylit 1.06.50 1.05.58
43 Hupi 8km 982 Tuomas Ruotsalainen PulseON 1.07.11 1.06.28
44 Hupi 8km 2651 Minna Kankaanpää 1.07.12 1.05.30
45 Hupi 8km 2023 Matti Laihiainen Team Future 1.07.17 1.06.02
46 Hupi 8km 2024 Jyri Oksanen Team Future 1.07.17 1.06.00
47 Hupi 8km 2324 Klaus Heiska 1.07.47 1.06.10
48 Hupi 8km 2405 Kalle Sepponen Prakticum 1.07.48 1.06.16
49 Hupi 8km 1215 Paavo Pura Team Alapäänkoittajat 1.07.58 1.07.34
50 Hupi 8km 1256 Ilkka Koskelainen Los Bastardos 1.08.05 1.06.51
51 Hupi 8km 2827 Marjo Saarivainio 1.08.07 1.07.57
52 Hupi 8km 1743 Valtteri Mäkitalo KaHeLiKuRa 1.08.23 1.08.09
53 Hupi 8km 2717 Emppu Sieranen 1.08.29 1.07.11
54 Hupi 8km 1028 Suvi Vänttinen Bose Run 1.08.48 1.08.12
55 Hupi 8km 3224 Anu Hänninen 1.08.58 1.08.10
56 Hupi 8km 3225 Hanna Huttula 1.08.59 1.08.10
57 Hupi 8km 1354 Susanna Majuri 1.09.23 1.08.39
58 Hupi 8km 971 Arto Ahonen 1.09.24 1.08.14
59 Hupi 8km 2364 Sampsa Lindroos 1.09.29 1.07.24
60 Hupi 8km 1468 Tommi Kontio 1.09.33 1.08.08
61 Hupi 8km 2150 Markku Käyhty The Canadian Club Douping Team 1.09.38 1.08.43
62 Hupi 8km 2633 Heikki Tikka 1.09.55 14.13.05
63 Hupi 8km 1017 Marina Bergman Bergman Bros 1.10.18 1.09.50
64 Hupi 8km 1133 Riia Koivisto team nice power 1.10.23 1.09.54
65 Hupi 8km 1405 Sami Wahlman Support Rings 1.10.24 1.09.42
66 Hupi 8km 938 Kalle BergstrÖm 1.10.39 1.09.43
67 Hupi 8km 1341 Niko Lehto 1.10.43 1.08.52
68 Hupi 8km 1342 Viljami Rankio 1.10.44 1.08.53
69 Hupi 8km 2192 Joni Korpela ratma 1.10.52 1.09.13
70 Hupi 8km 2402 Kim Lindqvist Prakticum 1.10.54 1.09.23
71 Hupi 8km 2755 Ville Väätäinen Jukka ja Pojat 1.11.01 1.09.25
72 Hupi 8km 2758 Lasse Väätäinen Jukka ja Pojat 1.11.01 1.09.31
73 Hupi 8km 2433 Juha Tammisto Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.11.11 1.08.42
74 Hupi 8km 1890 Mikko Nurminen 1.11.14 1.08.45
75 Hupi 8km 1155 Lasse Alava 1.11.51 1.08.47
76 Hupi 8km 2247 Miika Nikula 1.12.05 1.10.31
77 Hupi 8km 1435 Jorma Ruokolainen UNSAFE 1.12.14 1.09.41
78 Hupi 8km 2305 Sari Räisänen TeamIco 1.12.17 1.11.05
79 Hupi 8km 2302 Anita Mäkelä TeamIco 1.12.18 1.11.04
80 Hupi 8km 1202 Tero Vanhanen 1.12.28 1.10.42
81 Hupi 8km 2527 Lassi Oksanen 1.12.53 1.11.36
82 Hupi 8km 2310 Antti Pulkkinen Team Future 1.12.57 1.11.42
83 Hupi 8km 784 Juuso Salminen Team Kari Liimatta 1.12.59 14.16.09
84 Hupi 8km 1333 Kai Dunder 1.13.02 1.11.31
85 Hupi 8km 1335 Tero Nurmi 1.13.03 1.11.30
86 Hupi 8km 1682 Patrik Backlund 1.13.09 1.12.27
87 Hupi 8km 1154 Nina Vieltojärvi Team Vuokkoset 1.13.11 1.10.59
88 Hupi 8km 1190 Katja Hartikainen team Vuokkoset 1.13.11 1.11.00
89 Hupi 8km 2387 Jarkko Reinikka 1.13.41 1.12.15
90 Hupi 8km 1323 Juha Aulén 1.13.44 1.13.15
91 Hupi 8km 2362 Kalle Hurttila 1.13.48 1.12.22
92 Hupi 8km 2468 Ville Lindgren 1.13.49 1.12.19
93 Hupi 8km 1432 Marko Voutilainen UNSAFE 1.14.00 1.11.28
94 Hupi 8km 1512 Tomi Poukka 1.14.04 1.11.16
95 Hupi 8km 2671 Ilkka Törmä 1.14.09 1.12.43
96 Hupi 8km 890 Olli Karisalmi BoseRun 1.14.12 1.13.36
97 Hupi 8km 1475 Petri Vierikko 1.14.14 1.11.26
98 Hupi 8km 2386 Eero Törmä 1.14.20 1.12.55
99 Hupi 8km 2413 Timo Laurila 1.14.20 1.12.53
100 Hupi 8km 2502 Susanna henriikka Kulonen 1.14.27 1.13.11
101 Hupi 8km 1231 Anne Laitila Team Ämpäri 1.14.27 1.13.12
102 Hupi 8km 3018 Victoria Blom 1.14.27 1.13.51
103 Hupi 8km 3019 Valeriy Hytönen 1.14.28 1.13.52
104 Hupi 8km 2385 Kaija Pesonen 1.14.29 1.13.39
105 Hupi 8km 2384 Satu Tamminen 1.14.29 1.13.41
106 Hupi 8km 1685 Pete Pynnönen 1.14.46 1.13.55
107 Hupi 8km 937 Jani Savikko 1.15.03 1.14.08
108 Hupi 8km 2022 Jorma Huhta Team Future 1.15.33 1.14.15
109 Hupi 8km 2025 Toni Arponen Team Future 1.15.33 1.14.19
110 Hupi 8km 958 Juho Lastunen KaPa 1.15.42 1.13.38
111 Hupi 8km 1358 Katri Mäenpää Cygate Oy 1.15.49 1.15.19
112 Hupi 8km 1514 Kimmo Raiski 1.15.52 1.15.27
113 Hupi 8km 1463 Jari Lehmikangas Kiiminki, ylihaantie 1.15.52 1.15.27
114 Hupi 8km 3202 Mikko Nepponen 1.16.17 1.15.04
115 Hupi 8km 3203 Jenny Aspelin-Nepponen 1.16.17 1.15.04
116 Hupi 8km 1596 Kim Hirvonen 1.16.19 1.14.16
117 Hupi 8km 1767 Johanna Risku Mainostoimisto Media M1 1.16.20 1.15.27
118 Hupi 8km 1436 Pekka Raemaa UNSAFE 1.16.29 1.13.52
119 Hupi 8km 2669 Aleksi Halvari 1.16.32 1.13.54
120 Hupi 8km 893 Sauli Lietsamo 1.16.33 1.15.44
121 Hupi 8km 1676 Sanni Kallioinen 1.16.34 1.15.56
122 Hupi 8km 1707 Liisa Helén 1.16.34 1.15.55
123 Hupi 8km 1226 Antti Mehtälä Team Ämpäri 1.16.35 1.15.13
124 Hupi 8km 2104 Linda Nikula 1.16.36 1.15.02
125 Hupi 8km 2143 Johanna Aaltonen 1.16.36 1.15.57
126 Hupi 8km 1723 Mari Aaltonen 1.16.37 1.15.58
127 Hupi 8km 1127 Janne Leskelä 1.16.55 1.15.54
128 Hupi 8km 1126 Niina Leskelä 1.16.55 1.15.55
129 Hupi 8km 1086 Teemu Vänskä 1.16.58 1.16.28
130 Hupi 8km 2788 Jani Raita 1.17.07 1.15.18
131 Hupi 8km 1675 Janne Saario sulanpyyntäjät 1.17.07 1.15.20
132 Hupi 8km 1490 Olli Haverinen 1.17.12 1.15.56
133 Hupi 8km 2205 Leif Sträng Diablos 1.17.13 1.15.58
134 Hupi 8km 1129 Janne Jokelainen 1.17.15 1.16.14
135 Hupi 8km 1527 Tuomo Aura Team Aura 1.17.58 1.16.51
136 Hupi 8km 2142 Vesa Vuorinen 1.18.02 1.16.32
137 Hupi 8km 1312 Minna Mursinoff Team Dilitus 1.18.14 1.16.58
138 Hupi 8km 780 Maija Viitanen Team Dilutus 1.18.14 1.16.59
139 Hupi 8km 1491 Matti Kivimäki 1.18.16 1.16.59
140 Hupi 8km 1492 Teemu Haverinen 1.18.17 1.17.01
141 Hupi 8km 2398 Tony Ehrnstén Prakticum 1.18.26 1.16.56
142 Hupi 8km 2270 Pekka Salonen NCC Alberga 1.18.29 1.16.45
143 Hupi 8km 2248 Minna Pulkkinen 1.18.41 1.17.35
144 Hupi 8km 1013 Elina Kokko 1.18.41 1.17.36
145 Hupi 8km 2076 Tanja Lujanen Excenta Oy 1.19.11 1.16.47
146 Hupi 8km 2017 Jani Ryhänen 1.19.12 1.16.48
147 Hupi 8km 959 Vesa Höök KaPa 1.19.43 1.17.38
148 Hupi 8km 857 Heidi Blom Team Vuokkoset 1.19.50 1.17.39
149 Hupi 8km 1857 Konsta Kesälä 1.19.59 1.18.02
150 Hupi 8km 1856 Tara Sinkkonen 1.19.59 1.18.03
151 Hupi 8km 2396 Karl-erik Nylund Prakticum 1.20.02 1.18.27
152 Hupi 8km 1152 Madicken Bäckman 1.20.16 1.19.31
153 Hupi 8km 1151 Viola Povenius 1.20.16 1.19.30
154 Hupi 8km 2165 Noora Karme Excenta Oy 1.20.20 1.17.55
155 Hupi 8km 2077 Suzan Seifulla Excenta Oy 1.20.20 1.17.56
156 Hupi 8km 1764 Jani Virtanen Excenta Oy 1.20.21 1.17.55
157 Hupi 8km 1766 Kari Niemelä Excenta Oy 1.20.23 1.17.55
158 Hupi 8km 957 Mikko Kallio KaPa 1.20.25 1.18.21
159 Hupi 8km 2339 Marjut Karttunen Fristads 1.20.28 1.19.33
160 Hupi 8km 2340 Saila Suvanto-Nuora Fristads 1.20.28 1.19.29
161 Hupi 8km 2580 Pete Kilpeläinen SuPa 1.20.32 1.18.38
162 Hupi 8km 870 Tom Wester SuoDoku 1.20.36 1.18.18
163 Hupi 8km 1420 Markus Laukkanen Team OW 1.20.36 1.19.28
164 Hupi 8km 802 Heini Arminen 1.21.08 1.19.54
165 Hupi 8km 3261 Taina Lahtinen 1.21.12 1.20.53
166 Hupi 8km 2775 Riku Ryynänen X 1.21.22 1.19.54
166 Hupi 8km 2776 Saku Ryynänen X 1.21.22 1.19.51
168 Hupi 8km 2436 Henry Intovuori turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.21.30 1.19.01
169 Hupi 8km 1615 Marleena Tuominen Tilintarkastus Riuttanen Oy 1.21.56 1.19.23
170 Hupi 8km 1616 Tiia Fiessinger Tilintarkastus Riuttanen Oy 1.21.57 1.19.24
171 Hupi 8km 1068 Saija Berg Team AntaaPalaa 1.21.58 1.19.20
171 Hupi 8km 2416 Anna Mannerkoski Team AntaaPalaa 1.21.58 1.19.22
173 Hupi 8km 3228 Hannu Koistinen Team Laba 1.21.59 1.20.39
174 Hupi 8km 2614 Laura Smedberg 1.22.00 1.19.21
175 Hupi 8km 1956 Lotta-maarit örn 1.22.09 1.21.21
176 Hupi 8km 2608 Saara Havukainen 1.22.11 1.19.55
176 Hupi 8km 993 Mira Ferm 1.22.11 1.19.56
178 Hupi 8km 1686 Maarit Ahola 1.22.11 1.21.22
179 Hupi 8km 2067 Antti Aura 1.22.14 1.19.35
180 Hupi 8km 919 Heli Lepola 1.22.24 1.21.26
181 Hupi 8km 983 Virpi Hasan 1.22.25 1.21.26
182 Hupi 8km 1454 Riitta Lötjönen Kirppari 1.22.31 1.21.19
183 Hupi 8km 1577 Henry Vainionpää Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.22.31 1.20.42
183 Hupi 8km 1453 Mervi Lötjönen Kirppari 1.22.31 1.21.19
185 Hupi 8km 2164 Matleena Keskinen Excenta Oy 1.22.41 1.20.16
186 Hupi 8km 2078 Maria Moilanen Excenta Oy 1.22.41 1.20.16
187 Hupi 8km 1671 Petri Mäkelä NIZHEX 1.22.47 1.20.22
188 Hupi 8km 3220 Sami Virtanen 1.22.56 1.21.51
189 Hupi 8km 1538 Toni Luostarinen 1.22.57 1.21.41
190 Hupi 8km 1525 Noora Moilanen 1.23.15 1.20.32
191 Hupi 8km 2232 Saara Martin 1.23.32 1.21.41
192 Hupi 8km 804 Jari Saarinen 1.23.34 1.22.15
193 Hupi 8km 1140 Katja Paukkunen 1.23.43 1.22.18
194 Hupi 8km 1732 Visa Vikström team stondis 1.23.55 14.27.05
195 Hupi 8km 2465 Laura Mäkelä 1.23.56 1.22.05
196 Hupi 8km 2442 Erja Mäkelä 1.23.56 1.22.05
197 Hupi 8km 1991 Janica Känkänen 1.23.56 1.22.06
197 Hupi 8km 1998 Janica Jousa 1.23.56 1.22.06
199 Hupi 8km 1779 Niina Joentakanen 1.23.59 1.22.31
200 Hupi 8km 2574 Camilla Grönroos 1.24.03 1.21.55
201 Hupi 8km 2575 Susanna Hirvilahti 1.24.03 1.21.56
202 Hupi 8km 2573 Jani Kopakkala 1.24.03 1.21.56
203 Hupi 8km 2861 Anni Piiroinen Sankarpojat JR 1.24.03 1.23.38
204 Hupi 8km 2860 Sara Sahlakari Sankarpojat JR 1.24.04 1.23.38
205 Hupi 8km 1886 Ville Siltala Let's Go! 1.24.07 1.22.07
206 Hupi 8km 1613 Ninni Palander 1.24.08 1.23.24
207 Hupi 8km 2845 Laura Kaunisto 1.24.09 1.23.46
208 Hupi 8km 1296 Anne Saalasti 1.24.20 1.22.23
209 Hupi 8km 1620 Heli Hyvärinen Aller Media Oy 1.24.21 1.22.30
210 Hupi 8km 2144 Jani Koskinen peltikaksikko 1.24.29 1.21.50
211 Hupi 8km 1929 Otso Orkoneva VV-Autotalot Hki 1.24.38 1.22.42
212 Hupi 8km 1448 Jenna Mäkelä 1.24.38 1.24.13
212 Hupi 8km 996 Mari Kantokoski 1.24.38 1.24.14
214 Hupi 8km 2424 Jonna Nyfors 1.24.41 1.22.41
215 Hupi 8km 2035 Petri Virpiaro 1.24.44 1.23.53
216 Hupi 8km 823 Julia Kreander 1.24.47 1.23.21
217 Hupi 8km 1091 Tarja Lahti 1.24.48 1.23.35
218 Hupi 8km 1090 Anne Laakkonen 1.24.48 1.23.35
219 Hupi 8km 1957 Sami örn 1.25.26 1.24.37
220 Hupi 8km 2381 Teemu Hauhia Pilippa 1.25.51 1.24.13
221 Hupi 8km 2585 Vesa Kääpä pilippa 1.25.52 1.24.11
222 Hupi 8km 1437 Jyrki Rikka UNSAFE 1.25.52 1.23.23
223 Hupi 8km 1876 Simo Kauppinen 1.26.11 1.24.46
224 Hupi 8km 1403 Tanja Mäntyvaara Support Rings 1.26.20 1.25.32
225 Hupi 8km 1406 Saku Lähteenmäki Support Rings 1.26.21 1.25.32
226 Hupi 8km 1749 Kaj Fagerström 1.26.21 14.29.31
227 Hupi 8km 1455 Jussi Kankaala 1.26.35 1.24.57
228 Hupi 8km 1456 Minna Viljanen 1.26.36 1.24.58
229 Hupi 8km 889 Laura Nieminen 1.26.42 1.24.36
230 Hupi 8km 1666 Markku Parpala 1.26.53 1.23.37
231 Hupi 8km 1773 Antti Pitkänen 1.27.13 1.24.55
232 Hupi 8km 2008 Annika Ylämäki 1.27.18 1.25.45
233 Hupi 8km 2826 Tiia Salmela 1.27.31 1.24.43
234 Hupi 8km 1396 Else Heikkinen 1.27.43 1.26.01
235 Hupi 8km 1134 Katja Tuominen team nice power 1.27.48 1.27.18
236 Hupi 8km 2127 Elina Lemström HIN+UIO 1.27.52 1.25.10
237 Hupi 8km 1584 Sanni Hänninen 1.27.53 1.26.38
237 Hupi 8km 1583 Merituuli Seppä 1.27.53 1.26.38
239 Hupi 8km 1636 Henna Reinikainen 1.27.53 1.26.38
240 Hupi 8km 1808 Anne-maria Salonen Shui Hing 1.28.20 1.25.46
241 Hupi 8km 3010 Karoliina Collin 1.28.20 1.25.45
242 Hupi 8km 1524 Rolf Grönlund 1.28.29 1.26.04
243 Hupi 8km 2419 Joni Joutsenlahti Pata On Valttia 1.28.31 1.27.00
244 Hupi 8km 2412 Niko Wicklund Prakticum 1.28.33 1.27.00
245 Hupi 8km 972 Jenni Hytönen 1.28.34 1.27.53
246 Hupi 8km 793 Sanna Kokkonen 1.28.34 14.31.44
247 Hupi 8km 795 Stiina Kokkonen 1.28.36 1.27.54
248 Hupi 8km 2607 Mari Valasmo Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 1.28.42 1.26.29
248 Hupi 8km 2600 Heini Kärkkäinen Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 1.28.42 1.26.28
250 Hupi 8km 2482 Tiina Söderholm Helsinki Chiefettes 1.28.42 1.26.31
251 Hupi 8km 2515 Elina Ylönen Helsinki Chiefettes 1.28.42 1.26.30
252 Hupi 8km 2682 Elina Koskinen Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 1.28.42 1.26.30
253 Hupi 8km 1790 Antti Jokinen Team MPHS 1.28.49 1.26.10
254 Hupi 8km 2317 Heta Pirttijärvi 1.28.49 1.26.39
255 Hupi 8km 2469 Iida Loukkaanhuhta 1.28.50 1.26.42
256 Hupi 8km 2311 Kati Kaario 1.28.50 1.26.42
257 Hupi 8km 2500 Liisa Erkkilä Miele 1.28.53 1.26.40
258 Hupi 8km 3001 Petri Keinänen 1.29.00 1.26.24
259 Hupi 8km 3002 Ari Lassila 1.29.01 1.26.24
260 Hupi 8km 2438 Marjaana Anttonen Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.29.41 1.27.04
261 Hupi 8km 1539 Janne Wasenius 1.29.43 1.28.13
262 Hupi 8km 1540 Riku Pitkänen 1.29.43 1.28.14
263 Hupi 8km 2439 Marjut Kiiskilä Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.29.44 1.27.08
264 Hupi 8km 2435 Sami Laaksonen Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.29.44 1.27.11
265 Hupi 8km 1332 Mika Luoto 1.29.45 1.28.22
266 Hupi 8km 2434 Kai Tukia Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.29.48 1.27.13
267 Hupi 8km 1331 Mihkel Meinberg 1.29.48 1.28.25
268 Hupi 8km 1673 Maria Tuominen HötsynTötsyt 1.29.51 1.27.25
269 Hupi 8km 964 Virpi Markkula paletin plöndit 1.29.52 1.28.09
270 Hupi 8km 963 Anu Huhtanen paletin plöndit 1.29.53 1.28.09
271 Hupi 8km 1523 Ismo Kukkonen 1.29.54 1.27.29
272 Hupi 8km 2440 Jouko Mustasilta Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.29.55 1.27.20
273 Hupi 8km 2408 Mathias Sundberg Prakticum 1.30.11 1.28.16
274 Hupi 8km 1467 Petri Koliseva 1.30.12 1.28.20
275 Hupi 8km 2406 Cohen Sorenson Prakticum 1.30.14 1.28.19
276 Hupi 8km 1487 Pirjo Hukka 1.30.14 1.28.02
277 Hupi 8km 2795 Roope Tuomainen 1.30.17 1.27.23
278 Hupi 8km 3210 Marika Aromaa 1.30.18 1.28.58
279 Hupi 8km 2778 Juha-matti Mikander 1.30.18 1.27.25
280 Hupi 8km 2571 Olli Peltotalo pekolan pursiseura 1.30.20 1.28.21
280 Hupi 8km 2572 Heidi Rantanen pekolan pursiseura 1.30.20 1.28.21
282 Hupi 8km 1189 Anna Krats 1.30.21 1.27.51
283 Hupi 8km 1188 Ninja Laitinen 1.30.22 1.27.52
284 Hupi 8km 1157 Jari Rantama Danfoss Slovenia 1.30.26 1.27.32
285 Hupi 8km 2457 Jaana Uusipaikka Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.30.53 1.28.29
286 Hupi 8km 2458 Maiju Airaksinen Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.30.53 1.28.30
287 Hupi 8km 1804 Toni Maijala Las PaCaras 1.30.59 1.29.09
287 Hupi 8km 1802 Esa Särkelä Las PaCaras 1.30.59 1.29.10
289 Hupi 8km 1305 Jasse Mettälä 1.31.05 1.28.41
290 Hupi 8km 1306 Jouni-petteri Repola 1.31.12 1.28.47
291 Hupi 8km 2058 Sanja Lostedt shui hing 1.31.39 1.29.06
292 Hupi 8km 878 Anna Oksanen Mustat puumat 1.31.42 1.29.35
293 Hupi 8km 879 Katriina Joutsenvirta Mustat puumat 1.31.43 1.29.34
294 Hupi 8km 2298 Annika Karppinen JaKaRi 1.31.54 1.29.53
295 Hupi 8km 2543 Minna Peltopuro 1.31.55 1.29.53
296 Hupi 8km 2725 Pilvi Maliniemi MALSUT 1.31.55 1.29.53
297 Hupi 8km 1647 Minna Kainulainen ExDreams 1.31.57 1.29.42
298 Hupi 8km 2726 Mikko Maliniemi MALSUT 1.31.59 1.29.56
299 Hupi 8km 1376 Kari Kurki Cygate Oy 1.32.16 14.35.26
300 Hupi 8km 2556 Eija Kaskinen Amon-Ra 1.32.18 1.29.42
301 Hupi 8km 2453 Kati Rintala Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.32.31 1.30.03
302 Hupi 8km 2456 Heli Ervelius-järvinen Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.32.31 1.30.07
303 Hupi 8km 1062 Jussi Herlevi Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.32.33 1.30.57
304 Hupi 8km 2214 Matias Wesin 1.32.38 1.31.19
305 Hupi 8km 856 Maija Ikonen Team Vuokkoset 1.32.44 1.30.34
306 Hupi 8km 2389 Stina Hiltunen Team TPS 1.32.47 1.30.41
307 Hupi 8km 2390 Tiina Kallinki Team TPS 1.32.48 1.30.43
308 Hupi 8km 2388 Petri Kalliokoski Team TPS 1.32.54 1.30.48
308 Hupi 8km 2006 Elviira Salminen 1.32.54 1.30.22
310 Hupi 8km 1223 Katja Kuusinen 1.32.55 1.30.23
311 Hupi 8km 950 Sami Lindfors 1.32.57 1.30.53
312 Hupi 8km 952 Pasi Lindfors rakennus p lindfors 1.32.57 1.30.55
313 Hupi 8km 1438 Risto Laakso UNSAFE 1.32.59 1.30.25
314 Hupi 8km 2727 Aleksi Salmi 1.33.00 1.30.58
315 Hupi 8km 1377 Jarno Andelin Cygate Oy 1.33.07 1.32.39
316 Hupi 8km 1912 Ellu Lehtonen 1.33.14 1.32.04
317 Hupi 8km 1916 Anne Haarala 1.33.14 1.32.04
318 Hupi 8km 1640 Sanna Jalli ExDreams 1.33.18 1.31.06
319 Hupi 8km 1641 Johanna Ahonen ExDreams 1.33.19 1.31.08
320 Hupi 8km 2732 Joni Kosonen Amon-Ra 1.33.21 1.30.45
321 Hupi 8km 2733 Niko Kosonen Amon-Ra 1.33.22 1.30.45
322 Hupi 8km 1933 Pauliina Luukkanen 1.33.22 1.32.11
323 Hupi 8km 825 Heidi Auranen Kasarikakarat 1.33.33 1.31.15
324 Hupi 8km 2470 Lauri Günther 1.33.36 1.31.36
325 Hupi 8km 2488 Juulia Lönnblad 1.33.37 1.31.39
326 Hupi 8km 2667 Mimmi-stina Kainulainen 1.33.37 1.31.38
327 Hupi 8km 2495 Suvi Seeberg Miele 1.33.42 1.31.30
328 Hupi 8km 2009 Linda Frank 1.33.53 1.32.21
329 Hupi 8km 2704 Mika Lindqvist TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.33.54 1.32.13
330 Hupi 8km 1692 Marjukka Huikuri ASUNTO NRO 1, LKV 1.33.57 1.32.00
331 Hupi 8km 2124 Sanna Kanervio 1.34.03 1.32.41
332 Hupi 8km 2123 Pirita Pelkonen 1.34.04 1.32.42
333 Hupi 8km 1648 Mimosa Repo 1.34.17 1.32.03
334 Hupi 8km 1649 Anni Kakriainen 1.34.22 1.32.09
335 Hupi 8km 1608 Minna Turunen Nojatuolista nousseet 1.34.25 1.31.55
336 Hupi 8km 1532 Jonni Häkkinen 1.35.00 1.33.41
337 Hupi 8km 1531 Mia Nieminen 1.35.00 1.33.42
338 Hupi 8km 1530 Mika Nieminen 1.35.00 1.33.41
339 Hupi 8km 2497 Antti Lipiäinen Miele 1.35.01 1.32.46
340 Hupi 8km 2498 Samu Björkman Miele 1.35.02 1.32.47
341 Hupi 8km 1875 Noora Hailla 1.35.06 1.32.47
341 Hupi 8km 1872 Jenni Ikonen Tervakoski 1.35.06 1.32.47
343 Hupi 8km 1174 Mari Nyman-suikki Eija 1.35.32 1.34.19
344 Hupi 8km 1171 Minna Kankkio Eija 1.35.32 1.34.21
345 Hupi 8km 1170 Eija Tuominen Eija 1.35.34 1.34.24
346 Hupi 8km 1172 Satu Virtamo Eija 1.35.34 1.34.23
347 Hupi 8km 1644 Pia Laine ExDreams 1.35.36 1.33.26
348 Hupi 8km 1179 Mikko Vainionpää 1.35.41 1.33.40
349 Hupi 8km 1178 Satu Koivisto 1.35.42 1.33.40
350 Hupi 8km 1287 Sanna Mantila 1.35.44 1.33.43
351 Hupi 8km 1286 Jessica Vieri 1.35.47 1.33.46
352 Hupi 8km 2338 Katja Eschner Fristads 1.35.50 1.34.54
353 Hupi 8km 1643 Tuulia Laine ExDreams 1.35.51 1.33.42
354 Hupi 8km 2680 Marko Virtala 1.35.56 1.33.15
355 Hupi 8km 2678 Katja Helenius 1.35.57 1.33.15
356 Hupi 8km 2679 Sanni Kulmala 1.35.57 1.33.15
357 Hupi 8km 2395 Micael Forsstedt Prakticum 1.36.33 1.34.59
358 Hupi 8km 851 Jarmo Keränen 1.36.54 1.35.26
359 Hupi 8km 850 Sanna Seppänen 1.36.54 1.35.28
360 Hupi 8km 1536 Niina Virtanen qullilol 1.37.17 1.35.56
361 Hupi 8km 1537 Heikki Kutja qullilol 1.37.18 1.35.55
362 Hupi 8km 1322 Pia Aulén 1.37.25 1.36.57
363 Hupi 8km 1270 Taru Soukka 1.37.32 1.35.11
364 Hupi 8km 1269 Hanna Kankaanpää 1.37.33 1.35.12
365 Hupi 8km 1674 Jukka Kivelä ISS Palveut/Hakkilantiimi 1.37.35 1.35.32
366 Hupi 8km 1690 Snezana Lahdenisvu ASUNTO NRO 1, LKV 1.37.39 1.35.43
367 Hupi 8km 1122 Tuija Pohtila Mimosat 1.37.50 1.35.34
368 Hupi 8km 2523 Minna Rintamäki 1.37.51 1.37.05
369 Hupi 8km 1120 Kirsi Malin Mimosat 1.37.53 1.35.38
370 Hupi 8km 908 Mikko Bruun Los Bastardos 1.38.00 1.36.02
371 Hupi 8km 907 Tiia Laakso Los Bastardos 1.38.00 1.36.03
372 Hupi 8km 2737 Nina Ovaska 1.38.41 1.36.27
373 Hupi 8km 1264 Emmi Valli 1.38.43 1.36.13
374 Hupi 8km 1582 Joakim Streng 1.38.43 1.36.22
375 Hupi 8km 1213 Noora Niilekselä 1.38.46 1.36.16
376 Hupi 8km 1798 Hanna Kärkkäinen 1.38.46 1.38.19
377 Hupi 8km 1303 Sari Mathlin 1.38.47 1.38.19
378 Hupi 8km 1581 Sari Poikolainen 1.38.48 1.36.27
379 Hupi 8km 2432 Jenni Toivonen Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.38.56 1.36.17
380 Hupi 8km 2437 Mari Kiviaho Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.39.04 1.36.26
381 Hupi 8km 2431 Mira Huhtala Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.39.04 1.36.27
382 Hupi 8km 1313 Heli Sinkkonen 1.39.17 1.36.46
383 Hupi 8km 1030 Joni Koponen 1.39.25 1.36.37
384 Hupi 8km 1721 Kai Parviainen westcoon`s 1.39.27 1.37.00
385 Hupi 8km 1722 Heli Tikka westcoon`s 1.39.27 1.37.01
386 Hupi 8km 2427 Simo Ropponen 1.39.32 1.38.08
387 Hupi 8km 1077 Marjaana Hirviniemi 1.39.40 1.38.59
388 Hupi 8km 2399 Sami Haapakorpi Prakticum 1.39.40 1.37.46
388 Hupi 8km 1076 Tuija Tanner 1.39.40 1.39.00
390 Hupi 8km 1590 Terhi Wennström 1.39.54 1.34.53
391 Hupi 8km 1589 Henna Mattila 1.39.55 1.34.54
392 Hupi 8km 1902 Jarno Alho Varusteleka Oy 1.40.10 1.37.41
393 Hupi 8km 1903 Timo Henrik Solmula Varusteleka Oy 1.40.12 1.37.42
394 Hupi 8km 1899 Turo Heino Varusteleka Oy 1.40.13 1.37.42
395 Hupi 8km 1900 Eric Andersson Varusteleka Oy 1.40.15 1.37.47
396 Hupi 8km 2184 Joel Kortekallio TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.41.14 1.39.34
397 Hupi 8km 2534 Jenna Löfman TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.41.16 1.39.38
397 Hupi 8km 2533 Mia Lindberg TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.41.16 1.39.38
399 Hupi 8km 1441 Mika Pettinen UNSAFE 1.42.02 1.39.32
400 Hupi 8km 1728 Jani Kärkkäinen 1.42.14 1.39.56
401 Hupi 8km 1442 Juha Porkka UNSAFE 1.42.18 1.39.46
402 Hupi 8km 1439 Pentti Anttila UNSAFE 1.42.18 1.39.50
403 Hupi 8km 867 Anki Stenfors SuoDoku 1.42.32 1.40.17
403 Hupi 8km 866 Jari Laakso SuoDoku 1.42.32 1.40.17
405 Hupi 8km 1064 Anna Wjuga Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.42.55 1.41.19
406 Hupi 8km 1051 Jutta Salonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.42.56 1.41.20
407 Hupi 8km 1057 Jarmo Pellinen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.43.06 1.41.27
408 Hupi 8km 1056 Teija Kallio Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.43.16 1.41.38
409 Hupi 8km 1053 Mari Karhula Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.43.18 1.41.41
410 Hupi 8km 1571 Jaana Halonen 1.43.20 1.40.42
411 Hupi 8km 1570 Eija Aalto 1.43.20 1.40.42
412 Hupi 8km 2354 Susanna Kuokkanen MTV MEDIA 1.44.28 1.41.54
413 Hupi 8km 2352 Kaisa Sohlman MTV MEDIA 1.44.30 1.41.55
414 Hupi 8km 946 Saara Torkkeli 1.44.39 1.42.03
415 Hupi 8km 947 Terhi Lillrank 1.44.53 1.42.17
416 Hupi 8km 953 Maiju Palonen rakennus p lindfors 1.45.13 1.43.10
417 Hupi 8km 951 Pekka Lindfors 1.45.14 1.43.10
418 Hupi 8km 933 Johnny Aspelin Prakticum Reunion Run 1.45.29 1.44.17
419 Hupi 8km 2356 Anniina Myllyperkiö MTV MEDIA 1.46.09 1.43.34
420 Hupi 8km 2353 Päivi Tähtinen MTV MEDIA 1.46.10 1.43.35
421 Hupi 8km 2715 Jussi Järvinen n.y.r 1.47.12 1.44.39
422 Hupi 8km 811 Niklas Kapanen NYR 1.47.12 1.44.40
423 Hupi 8km 2455 Laura Harjuniemi Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.47.28 1.44.59
423 Hupi 8km 2454 Mari Laitinen Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.47.28 1.44.59
425 Hupi 8km 2528 Jarno Sippo HIN+UIO 1.48.27 1.45.44
426 Hupi 8km 2525 Emilia Havana 1.49.57 1.47.59
427 Hupi 8km 2472 Nina Luomalahti 1.49.58 1.47.57
428 Hupi 8km 1971 Seppo Nevalainen Digita 1.50.43 1.49.41
429 Hupi 8km 2459 Pirkko Mannelin Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.51.04 1.48.40
430 Hupi 8km 2491 Aija Sulander Miele 1.51.12 1.49.00
431 Hupi 8km 2492 Johanna Laaksonen Miele 1.51.13 1.48.57
431 Hupi 8km 2496 Jaakko Kinnari Miele 1.51.13 1.48.57
433 Hupi 8km 1440 Taisto Virkkunen UNSAFE 1.51.18 1.48.48
434 Hupi 8km 1356 Jori Mikkonen 1.52.16 1.51.26
435 Hupi 8km 1357 Pirjo Mikkonen 1.52.17 1.51.27
436 Hupi 8km 1325 Joeliina Juslin 1.52.17 1.50.49
437 Hupi 8km 1326 Taina Klemelä 1.52.25 1.50.57
437 Hupi 8km 1346 Merja Vento 1.52.25 1.50.56
439 Hupi 8km 1579 Riikka Holopainen Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.53.36 1.51.48
440 Hupi 8km 1574 Kristiina Ruoho Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.53.37 1.51.49
441 Hupi 8km 1689 Piia Oksanen Farthinder 1.53.57 1.51.34
442 Hupi 8km 1688 Pauliina Ollikainen Farthinder 1.53.57 1.51.34
443 Hupi 8km 2847 Julia Puzinas TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.54.39 1.52.59
444 Hupi 8km 2547 Tiina Palmu TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.54.39 1.53.00
445 Hupi 8km 2156 Heidi Silvennoinen team vuokkoset 1.55.47 1.53.33
445 Hupi 8km 980 Mia-mari Ikonen Team Vuokkoset 1.55.47 1.53.36
447 Hupi 8km 1575 Virve Tamminen Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.56.54 1.55.06
448 Hupi 8km 1430 Juha Laine UNSAFE 2.00.57 1.58.26
449 Hupi 8km 1818 Kai Pajarinen Pelikaani turpiinissa 2.46.12 15.49.22
450 Hupi 8km 1015 Tommi Linden karvikan wembley 3.07.02 3.04.19