Extreme Run

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 Kilpa 16km 619 David Brickhill-jones Rasti-Kurikka 1.02.38 1.02.37
2 Kilpa 16km 726 Antti Vainio Mynämäen Isku 1.06.57 1.06.56
3 Kilpa 16km 363 Alpo Kuusisto Kickbike 1.07.40 1.07.39
4 Kilpa 16km 540 Petri Paukkunen Slim Boys Racing 1.09.25 1.09.24
5 Kilpa 16km 592 Jörgen Wickholm Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 1.09.37 1.09.36
6 Kilpa 16km 547 Pasi Silvennoinen 1.09.43 1.09.41
7 Kilpa 16km 259 Jaakko Leinonen 1.10.10 1.10.05
8 Kilpa 16km 64 Tommi Nietosjärvi endurance ultrarunning 1.11.03 1.11.02
9 Kilpa 16km 749 Ole Halonen 1.11.21 1.11.19
10 Kilpa 16km 709 Aapo Lindberg 1.11.31 1.11.28
11 Kilpa 16km 625 Jani Strömsholm skandinavian drunks 1.12.51 1.12.50
12 Kilpa 16km 197 Jouni Leppäsaajo 1.12.59 1.12.57
13 Kilpa 16km 640 Jere Rossi 1.13.26 1.13.23
14 Kilpa 16km 586 Bob Tamminen erikoisrajajääkärikilta 1.14.04 1.13.59
15 Kilpa 16km 555 Janne Lehtonen 1.14.08 1.14.06
16 Kilpa 16km 633 Antti Leinonen 1.14.10 1.14.02
17 Kilpa 16km 741 Matti Nurvo tynnyrikylä 1.14.51 1.14.47
18 Kilpa 16km 660 Tommi Lahtonen RC Eemeli 1.16.25 1.16.23
19 Kilpa 16km 754 Marko Niskanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.16.28 1.16.23
20 Kilpa 16km 370 Toni Lankoski 1.16.44 1.16.19
21 Kilpa 16km 716 Jan Bremer porvoo 1.16.51 1.16.48
22 Kilpa 16km 162 Ossi Vuola vartalo 1.16.56 1.16.53
23 Kilpa 16km 464 Seppo Lamminmäki 1.17.05 1.17.03
24 Kilpa 16km 425 Paul Galode 1.17.27 1.17.23
25 Kilpa 16km 672 Sami Leinonen Designtalo Oy 1.17.52 1.17.50
26 Kilpa 16km 30 Jyrki Liikkanen Konalan Kollit 1.18.20 1.18.19
27 Kilpa 16km 730 Jasse Huhtamaa 1.18.24 1.18.22
28 Kilpa 16km 546 Ilkka Heinonen 1.18.26 1.18.20
29 Kilpa 16km 373 Daniel Forsell OK Raseborg 1.18.31 1.18.19
30 Kilpa 16km 57 Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti 1.18.48 1.18.46
31 Kilpa 16km 354 Tero Hyttinen N-B-I 1.18.59 1.18.58
32 Kilpa 16km 154 Jouni Jokinen Kråklund Runners 1.18.59 1.18.54
33 Kilpa 16km 483 Harri Virtala 1.19.04 1.19.00
34 Kilpa 16km 517 Jenni Mattila Loimaan Voima 1.19.07 1.19.06
35 Kilpa 16km 662 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 1.19.26 1.19.24
36 Kilpa 16km 1891 Anni Ruostekoski 1.19.28 1.19.20
37 Kilpa 16km 738 Jouni Heinonen 1.20.16 1.20.10
38 Kilpa 16km 28 Janne Sarvilahti Run or Shit! 1.20.29 1.20.26
39 Kilpa 16km 14 Markus Kaikkonen LAKU JA MAKU 1.20.34 1.20.32
40 Kilpa 16km 46 Panu Koskinen Sporttivartti 1.21.10 1.21.06
41 Kilpa 16km 366 Pasi Ahonen 1.21.14 1.21.11
42 Kilpa 16km 708 Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa 1.21.26 1.21.17
43 Kilpa 16km 534 Antti Vasara Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.21.35 1.21.33
44 Kilpa 16km 695 Kit Carson KeKe 1.21.45 1.21.41
45 Kilpa 16km 277 Jaswinder Singh Team Caine Co. 1.21.49 1.21.25
46 Kilpa 16km 647 Jukka Jyrä Vauhtisammakko Turku 1.21.50 1.21.47
47 Kilpa 16km 295 Kristian Ahlers - 1.21.51 1.21.51
48 Kilpa 16km 609 Susanna Raitamäki 1.22.33 1.22.29
49 Kilpa 16km 766 Markus Kastari Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.22.34 1.22.31
50 Kilpa 16km 627 Juho Leinonen 1.22.40 1.22.34
51 Kilpa 16km 250 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 1.22.51 1.22.50
52 Kilpa 16km 3006 Jari Pietilä 1.22.55 1.22.43
53 Kilpa 16km 729 Antti Iso-metsälä 1.22.56 1.22.42
54 Kilpa 16km 496 Arto Palsio Hukkasuunta 1.23.06 1.22.54
55 Kilpa 16km 521 Rasmus Valtonen Intersport Rauma 1.23.09 1.23.06
56 Kilpa 16km 325 Jussi Kuortti Aller Media Oy 1.23.09 1.23.08
57 Kilpa 16km 548 Kaisa Haikola 1.23.10 1.23.07
58 Kilpa 16km 424 Miikkael Lehtola 1.23.10 1.23.07
59 Kilpa 16km 3258 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.23.13 1.23.12
60 Kilpa 16km 105 Markus Lindqvist 1.23.24 1.23.01
61 Kilpa 16km 303 Heikki Selkälä 1.23.27 1.23.23
62 Kilpa 16km 276 Markus Tylli Erikoisrajajääkäri kilta 1.23.52 1.23.48
63 Kilpa 16km 761 Jere Kannel Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.23.59 1.23.55
64 Kilpa 16km 735 Pasi Auvinen PieHi 1.24.10 1.24.08
65 Kilpa 16km 291 Veikko Kiljunen Klinikka22 1.24.26 1.24.24
66 Kilpa 16km 488 Tomi Ala-opas 1.24.42 1.24.37
67 Kilpa 16km 669 Mikko Pohjanvirta HeMu 1.24.51 1.24.33
68 Kilpa 16km 134 Esa Ränkman 1.24.51 1.24.34
69 Kilpa 16km 616 Pauli Sivula Ilmarinen 1.24.52 1.24.38
70 Kilpa 16km 757 Mikael Tammisalo Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.24.56 1.24.51
71 Kilpa 16km 690 Sanna Heinonen 1.24.57 1.24.52
72 Kilpa 16km 758 Liina Vartija Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.25.20 1.25.15
73 Kilpa 16km 756 Juho Siikilä Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.25.20 1.25.16
74 Kilpa 16km 266 Pasi Romppainen 1.25.21 1.25.17
75 Kilpa 16km 178 Joonas Notkola 1.25.23 1.25.20
76 Kilpa 16km 645 Jukka Heinonen 1.25.39 1.25.32
77 Kilpa 16km 646 Kaja Papunen 1.25.51 1.25.46
78 Kilpa 16km 49 Janne Nieminen JytkyVenture 1.25.56 1.25.53
79 Kilpa 16km 614 Teemu Tuusjärvi 1.26.15 1.26.12
80 Kilpa 16km 126 Niko Helle Team WOW 1.26.34 1.26.25
81 Kilpa 16km 734 Timo Lehmus Jallajalla 1.26.43 1.26.40
82 Kilpa 16km 265 Hannu Aro VK 1.26.53 1.26.49
83 Kilpa 16km 260 Sami Perälä Orimattilan judoseura 1.26.55 1.26.54
84 Kilpa 16km 760 Joonas Kouvo Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.26.56 1.26.51
85 Kilpa 16km 187 Antti Rinta-huumo Viinilehti Oy 1.26.58 1.26.49
86 Kilpa 16km 305 Antti-jussi Valli Patria-Rakennus Oy 1.27.07 1.27.02
87 Kilpa 16km 537 Lare Lautiainen Purolan pulahtajat 1.27.14 1.27.10
88 Kilpa 16km 581 Johanna Kaavinen 1.27.15 1.27.06
89 Kilpa 16km 5 Heikki Kvist Simonkylän Raittiit 1.27.21 1.27.13
90 Kilpa 16km 765 Miikka Vasaramäki Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.27.23 1.27.18
91 Kilpa 16km 271 Tuomas Aalto Accenture Roadrunners 1.27.26 1.27.09
92 Kilpa 16km 610 Ville Vaarala 1.27.27 1.27.21
93 Kilpa 16km 655 Ville Haljala 1.27.27 1.27.17
93 Kilpa 16km 150 Jussi Pajala 1.27.27 1.27.24
95 Kilpa 16km 285 Mikael Ahlers Ernst & Young Oy 1.27.28 1.27.27
96 Kilpa 16km 2764 Ville Malm 1.27.29 1.27.21
97 Kilpa 16km 396 Heikki Kurkipuro 1.27.36 1.27.33
98 Kilpa 16km 378 Hannu Hokkanen TeamH 1.27.38 1.27.25
99 Kilpa 16km 379 Joni Ropponen TeamH 1.27.39 1.27.27
100 Kilpa 16km 743 Juho Pitkäniemi 1.27.49 1.27.42
101 Kilpa 16km 124 Kimmo Sandvik 1.27.50 1.27.30
102 Kilpa 16km 607 Manu Rekola - 1.27.57 1.27.52
103 Kilpa 16km 755 Mari Lindström Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.28.01 1.27.57
104 Kilpa 16km 667 Jukka Hujanen 1.28.08 1.28.00
105 Kilpa 16km 123 Ville Mattila Hätilän Pallo-Oravat 1.28.17 1.28.10
106 Kilpa 16km 711 Pertti Hurskainen 1.28.21 1.27.58
107 Kilpa 16km 48 Teijo Hyvönen 1.28.22 1.28.00
108 Kilpa 16km 26 Sanna Pykäläinen OYK 1.28.28 1.27.56
109 Kilpa 16km 557 Miikka Höytyä 1.28.31 1.28.17
110 Kilpa 16km 6 Eino Kvist Simonkylän Raittiit 1.28.31 1.28.23
111 Kilpa 16km 232 Juha Kulomäki SKH Isännöinti 1.28.43 1.27.54
112 Kilpa 16km 527 Jarno Dufva 1.28.52 1.28.46
113 Kilpa 16km 113 Niko Koistinen 1.28.54 1.28.50
114 Kilpa 16km 674 Mikael Mattila Virtain Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1.28.56 1.28.54
115 Kilpa 16km 116 Markku Mustonen Marathon MC 1.28.57 1.28.55
116 Kilpa 16km 247 Jari Joki 1.29.02 1.28.57
117 Kilpa 16km 568 Janne Matikainen 1.29.03 1.28.50
118 Kilpa 16km 246 Risto Kanerva Käpylä 1.29.13 1.29.11
118 Kilpa 16km 251 Janne-pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 1.29.13 1.29.11
120 Kilpa 16km 318 Carita Moisio 1.29.15 1.29.12
121 Kilpa 16km 634 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen Kinthaat 1.29.22 1.29.12
122 Kilpa 16km 612 Päivi Autio Yläneen Kiri 1.29.36 1.29.31
123 Kilpa 16km 692 Kimmo Niukko 1.29.48 1.29.36
124 Kilpa 16km 213 Jussi Laine 1.29.49 1.29.44
125 Kilpa 16km 704 Mikael Lindroos 1.29.54 1.29.52
126 Kilpa 16km 307 Mika Eskelinen 1.30.10 1.29.55
127 Kilpa 16km 248 John Rugemalira 1.30.10 1.29.51
128 Kilpa 16km 206 Jyrki Alenius FINNDAI 1.30.14 1.30.09
129 Kilpa 16km 763 Henri Tolonen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.30.16 1.30.10
130 Kilpa 16km 767 Jaakko Timo Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.30.17 1.30.12
130 Kilpa 16km 249 Kristel Loog 1.30.17 1.29.57
132 Kilpa 16km 137 Janne Warpenius 1.30.17 1.29.58
133 Kilpa 16km 258 Juska Matikainen 1.30.20 1.30.06
134 Kilpa 16km 694 Jori Niskakoski Oulun Remontti-Idea 1.30.31 1.30.26
135 Kilpa 16km 43 Ragnar Rosenbaum 1.30.46 1.30.43
136 Kilpa 16km 703 Ville Lehtiö 1.30.56 1.30.52
137 Kilpa 16km 109 Jari Pitkäkoski IU 1.30.57 1.30.51
138 Kilpa 16km 753 Risto-matti Grusander Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.31.00 1.30.55
139 Kilpa 16km 699 Niko Salo 1.31.03 1.30.56
140 Kilpa 16km 41 Henri Leskinen 1.31.05 1.30.47
141 Kilpa 16km 351 Mårten Wargh Nordic Battleboys 1.31.06 1.31.05
142 Kilpa 16km 149 Tatu Pätiälä Tilitoimisto Addvalue Oy 1.31.06 1.31.04
143 Kilpa 16km 580 Tony Enlund Nordic Battleboys 1.31.07 1.31.09
144 Kilpa 16km 350 Björn Kullberg Nordic Battleboys 1.31.07 1.31.06
145 Kilpa 16km 433 Tuukka Ruokokoski suomen parkour ry 1.31.12 1.31.07
146 Kilpa 16km 369 Sampsa Ylönen 1.31.20 1.31.07
147 Kilpa 16km 759 Esko Äärynen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.31.33 1.31.28
147 Kilpa 16km 486 Antti Haapalainen 1.31.33 1.30.56
149 Kilpa 16km 359 Riiko Kuitunen 1.31.36 1.31.29
150 Kilpa 16km 141 Jani Karonen Team WOW 1.31.39 1.31.29
151 Kilpa 16km 542 Mikko Riehunkangas Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.31.47 1.31.38
152 Kilpa 16km 387 Hannu Käki Valelääkärit ry 1.31.57 1.31.54
153 Kilpa 16km 629 Aleksi Kurttila Sukk 85 1.32.14 1.32.06
154 Kilpa 16km 199 Antti Mäkeläinen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.32.14 1.32.08
155 Kilpa 16km 739 Jussi Mutikainen 1.32.16 1.32.08
156 Kilpa 16km 418 Jukka Pekkala Orimattilan Judoseura 1.32.18 14.35.28
157 Kilpa 16km 570 Marko Varttila 1.32.20 1.31.59
158 Kilpa 16km 315 Pekka Lahikainen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.32.23 1.32.16
159 Kilpa 16km 680 Timo Siurola Avanade Multisport 1.32.26 1.32.20
160 Kilpa 16km 651 Mikko Kulonsivu Humppilan Veikot 1.32.30 1.32.25
161 Kilpa 16km 268 Ville Honkamäki Accenture Roadrunners 1.32.30 1.32.13
162 Kilpa 16km 681 Henrik Peltokorpi Maalaus H. Peltokorpi 1.32.37 1.32.34
163 Kilpa 16km 682 Atte Seppälä Maalaus H. Peltokorpi 1.32.42 1.32.40
164 Kilpa 16km 762 Niklas Lötjönen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.32.57 1.32.52
165 Kilpa 16km 598 Panu Kaski Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 1.33.19 1.33.08
166 Kilpa 16km 582 Otto Syvänne Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 1.33.20 1.33.09
167 Kilpa 16km 453 Teemu Rautiainen 1.33.24 1.33.09
168 Kilpa 16km 117 Martti Kontinen 1.33.26 1.33.18
169 Kilpa 16km 565 Jyrki Harkonen INUS 1.33.26 1.33.22
170 Kilpa 16km 577 Riku Backända 1.33.39 1.33.32
171 Kilpa 16km 263 Pasi Hälikkä Ultimate Trainer 1.33.40 1.33.29
171 Kilpa 16km 143 Joni Lahtinen Raision Ryhti 1.33.40 1.33.20
173 Kilpa 16km 273 Kari Ukkonen Accenture Roadrunners 1.33.42 1.33.27
174 Kilpa 16km 578 Heikki Aaltonen 1.33.52 1.33.45
175 Kilpa 16km 664 Rolf Schwartz iniö uf 1.33.57 1.33.35
176 Kilpa 16km 420 Aimo Ahtiainen 1.33.58 1.33.50
177 Kilpa 16km 15 Pasi Tauriainen 1.34.06 1.33.31
178 Kilpa 16km 217 Kaisa Saarimaa 1.34.09 1.34.00
179 Kilpa 16km 272 Otto Mäkeläinen Accenture Roadrunners 1.34.12 1.33.58
179 Kilpa 16km 635 Jussi Matilainen Fingrid 1.34.12 1.34.00
181 Kilpa 16km 430 Toni Valkeejärvi 1.34.15 1.33.36
182 Kilpa 16km 358 Maria Karvonen 1.34.16 1.34.09
183 Kilpa 16km 45 Olli Riikonen 1.34.19 1.33.46
184 Kilpa 16km 252 Niko Räsänen Liikuntastudio pop 1.34.28 1.34.18
185 Kilpa 16km 229 Berndt Pettersson 1.34.29 1.34.18
186 Kilpa 16km 415 Jukka Sinkkilä SINMAChine Oy 1.35.08 1.35.02
187 Kilpa 16km 422 Timo Pohjolainen 1.35.08 1.35.02
188 Kilpa 16km 160 Juhamatti Nipuli 1.35.09 1.34.57
189 Kilpa 16km 602 Kauko Patjas 1.35.28 1.35.24
190 Kilpa 16km 2295 Mikko Siitonen 1.35.34 1.35.15
191 Kilpa 16km 487 Petri Rantala Vaaljoki Racing Team 1.35.38 1.35.12
192 Kilpa 16km 458 Katarina Sällström 1.35.49 1.35.46
193 Kilpa 16km 727 Matti Nieminen SC FORSAL 1.35.51 1.35.33
194 Kilpa 16km 490 Kalle Hannuksela 1.35.51 1.35.18
195 Kilpa 16km 656 Jussi Kiesilä 1.35.57 1.35.51
196 Kilpa 16km 652 Antti Luotio Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat 1.35.57 1.35.51
197 Kilpa 16km 397 Mikko Jääskeläinen Team Tamminen 1.36.03 1.35.53
198 Kilpa 16km 142 Jani Tuomaala Raision Ryhti 1.36.06 1.35.47
199 Kilpa 16km 13 Hannu Partanen 1.36.10 1.35.50
200 Kilpa 16km 55 Tuukka Leppänen 1.36.10 1.35.57
201 Kilpa 16km 469 Sami Kaarakainen 1.36.15 1.35.55
202 Kilpa 16km 112 Janne Loikkanen 1.36.18 1.36.01
203 Kilpa 16km 388 Tuomas Räty Valelääkärit Ry 1.36.21 1.36.19
204 Kilpa 16km 1273 Mika Holsti Imatran Seudun Sähkö Oy 1.36.37 1.36.16
205 Kilpa 16km 372 Ville Forsström OK Raseborg 1.36.43 1.36.30
206 Kilpa 16km 485 Darren Bloom 1.36.43 1.36.38
206 Kilpa 16km 59 Toni Tiainen 1.36.43 1.36.38
206 Kilpa 16km 371 Benny Forsström OK Raseborg 1.36.43 1.36.31
209 Kilpa 16km 58 Susanna Rantala 1.36.45 1.36.42
210 Kilpa 16km 104 Petteri Ijäs Hämeen Snipers 1.36.49 1.36.41
211 Kilpa 16km 47 Ilkka Koskinen Sporttivartti 1.36.50 1.36.45
212 Kilpa 16km 365 Kimmo Nykänen 1.36.52 1.36.45
213 Kilpa 16km 595 Juuso Jaatinen 1.36.54 1.36.49
214 Kilpa 16km 721 Sakari Pietilä MC FC RP Racing 1.36.57 1.36.50
215 Kilpa 16km 207 Oskari Fihlman 1.37.05 1.36.46
216 Kilpa 16km 96 Jesse Rastas 1.37.06 1.36.38
217 Kilpa 16km 384 Anne-mari Vintola Toijalan Vauhti 1.37.18 1.37.02
218 Kilpa 16km 230 Tuomas Ikonen 1.37.20 1.36.59
219 Kilpa 16km 493 Roni Peltonen Jokipekat 1.37.24 1.37.16
220 Kilpa 16km 572 Petri Kyllonen 1.37.24 1.36.28
221 Kilpa 16km 747 Jussi Virta Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.37.25 1.37.20
222 Kilpa 16km 323 Timo Malvela Aller Media Oy 1.37.29 1.37.22
223 Kilpa 16km 382 Teemu Saarinen 1.37.30 1.37.12
224 Kilpa 16km 157 Kalle Lukander 1.37.31 1.37.01
225 Kilpa 16km 465 Petri Nyman 1.37.36 1.37.33
226 Kilpa 16km 336 Lauri Ollitervo Old Horse Extreme Team 1.37.37 1.37.22
226 Kilpa 16km 135 Tapio Halonen 1.37.37 1.37.21
228 Kilpa 16km 29 Mikko Tomperi 1.37.46 1.37.38
229 Kilpa 16km 764 Ville Rantaniemi Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.37.46 1.37.40
230 Kilpa 16km 543 Juliaana Riehunkangas Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.37.51 1.37.28
231 Kilpa 16km 559 Kristiina Lehtonen 1.37.58 1.37.56
232 Kilpa 16km 3008 Paavo Niemelä 1.38.01 1.37.56
233 Kilpa 16km 82 Janne Mukkala JM-konehuolto Oy 1.38.02 1.37.38
234 Kilpa 16km 310 Miika Kunnari JPS-75 1.38.02 1.37.22
235 Kilpa 16km 110 Petri Issakoff 1.38.07 1.38.01
236 Kilpa 16km 510 Ilari Högström 1.38.10 1.38.06
237 Kilpa 16km 751 Harri Tuononen Fly Nano Oy 1.38.11 1.37.51
238 Kilpa 16km 642 Jesse Ropponen 1.38.13 1.37.59
239 Kilpa 16km 470 Veikko Aaltovirta 1.38.15 1.38.05
240 Kilpa 16km 171 Ida Jääskeläinen de sousa 1.38.21 1.38.09
241 Kilpa 16km 438 Anu Koski-lammi 1.38.22 1.38.19
242 Kilpa 16km 2620 Tuomas Ursin 1.38.23 1.38.10
243 Kilpa 16km 428 Ritva Rissanen 1.38.23 1.38.03
244 Kilpa 16km 400 Vesa-matti Tallgren 1.38.24 1.38.12
245 Kilpa 16km 567 Matti Ronkainen 1.38.29 1.38.26
246 Kilpa 16km 204 Juuso Korhonen 1.38.32 1.38.22
247 Kilpa 16km 432 Timo Hartikainen HUS 1.38.33 1.38.17
248 Kilpa 16km 423 Marko Seppälä 1.38.40 1.38.37
249 Kilpa 16km 712 Aki Hytönen 1.38.43 1.38.38
250 Kilpa 16km 417 Tuomas Rantala 1.38.43 1.38.37
251 Kilpa 16km 98 Timo Aaltonen 1.38.44 1.38.40
252 Kilpa 16km 717 Armi Sutinen - 1.38.47 1.38.43
253 Kilpa 16km 296 Alpo Kemppainen 1.38.52 1.38.30
254 Kilpa 16km 236 Jarno Purtsi Mobra 1.38.53 1.38.46
255 Kilpa 16km 661 Knuutti Juopperi 1.38.59 1.38.43
256 Kilpa 16km 61 Jan Lindqvist Maantec 1.39.00 1.38.57
257 Kilpa 16km 138 Marko Sivonen 1.39.04 1.38.59
258 Kilpa 16km 326 Kari Haaja Divest Group Oy 1.39.12 1.39.02
259 Kilpa 16km 459 Mervi Korhonen 1.39.22 1.39.12
260 Kilpa 16km 367 Jari Laitinen 1.39.25 1.39.09
261 Kilpa 16km 553 Ville Hyvärinen 1.39.26 1.38.49
262 Kilpa 16km 200 Jonathan Bagger Gloria3run 1.39.30 1.39.18
263 Kilpa 16km 446 Vertti valtteri Kainulainen Tahkon PalloSeurue 1.39.35 1.39.29
264 Kilpa 16km 212 Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.39.43 1.39.33
265 Kilpa 16km 215 Miika Issakainen 1.39.45 1.39.41
266 Kilpa 16km 214 Jaana Leivo 1.39.46 1.39.40
267 Kilpa 16km 569 Juha Åman 1.39.47 1.39.32
268 Kilpa 16km 193 Raimo Vahtere Jokipekat 1.39.47 1.39.39
269 Kilpa 16km 216 Jenna Lippo 1.39.49 1.39.41
270 Kilpa 16km 34 Mikko Honka 1.39.57 1.39.26
271 Kilpa 16km 452 Juha Härkin 1.39.59 1.39.38
272 Kilpa 16km 69 Simo Tuokko Deft IT Oy 1.40.09 1.40.04
273 Kilpa 16km 155 Petri Viisanen Vähämaan autopalvelu ky 1.40.13 1.39.03
274 Kilpa 16km 106 Olli Huotari 1.40.14 1.40.10
275 Kilpa 16km 484 Laura Virtala 1.40.21 1.40.16
276 Kilpa 16km 3009 Jussi Leskinen 1.40.24 1.40.17
277 Kilpa 16km 421 Antti Yli-krekola 1.40.27 1.40.19
278 Kilpa 16km 413 Vesa Saarinen Läskit 1.40.27 1.40.17
279 Kilpa 16km 349 Anni Päivinen 1.40.32 1.40.25
280 Kilpa 16km 566 Viktor Rylov INUS 1.40.38 1.40.34
281 Kilpa 16km 279 Saku Härkönen 1.40.49 1.40.17
282 Kilpa 16km 779 Tarleena Salmela Team Dilutus 1.40.51 1.40.41
283 Kilpa 16km 320 Miika Aulakoski 1.40.53 1.40.24
284 Kilpa 16km 686 Rami Kokko ARK-Sukellus 1.40.56 1.40.03
285 Kilpa 16km 36 Riku Nuottajärvi 1.40.56 1.40.43
286 Kilpa 16km 35 Sanna Nuottajärvi 1.40.57 1.40.43
287 Kilpa 16km 68 Paula Siimes Deft IT Oy 1.41.05 1.41.00
288 Kilpa 16km 541 Jouni Holappa S.U.O.J.A 1.41.05 1.39.53
289 Kilpa 16km 139 Janne Hirvonen 1.41.18 1.41.11
290 Kilpa 16km 3022 Aleksander Mosolainen 1.41.21 1.41.16
291 Kilpa 16km 107 Aki Nyyssönen 1.41.32 1.41.29
292 Kilpa 16km 164 Jyri Hattunen 1.41.34 1.41.27
293 Kilpa 16km 482 Turo Kinnunen 1.41.34 1.41.28
294 Kilpa 16km 509 Antti Ilves 1.41.46 1.41.43
295 Kilpa 16km 170 Haimi Aaltonen pelastajan roikaleet 1.41.49 1.41.17
296 Kilpa 16km 169 Petri Toveri pelastajan roikaleet 1.41.50 1.41.18
297 Kilpa 16km 166 Tuomas Vaismaa pelastajan roikaleet 1.41.50 1.41.18
298 Kilpa 16km 167 Timo Soininen pelastajan roikaleet 1.41.50 1.41.16
299 Kilpa 16km 340 Jukka Tynkkynen 1.41.54 1.41.14
300 Kilpa 16km 194 Joni Vahtere Jokipekat 1.41.57 1.41.49
301 Kilpa 16km 1 Juha Louhisto 1.42.01 1.41.57
302 Kilpa 16km 442 Mika Kunnari Kallion kommandot 1.42.04 1.41.23
303 Kilpa 16km 1272 Antti Lintunen Imatran Seudun Sähkö Oy 1.42.08 1.41.25
304 Kilpa 16km 344 Alexandre Marinkov 1.42.09 1.41.36
305 Kilpa 16km 746 Janina Fagerlund HiQ 1.42.19 1.42.15
305 Kilpa 16km 752 Henri Heinola FC Lussu 1.42.19 1.42.15
307 Kilpa 16km 683 Tuomas Koskimäki Maalaus H. Peltokorpi 1.42.29 1.42.00
308 Kilpa 16km 454 Mikko Lisitsin 1.42.36 1.42.14
309 Kilpa 16km 360 Vesa Mörsky 1.42.39 1.42.33
310 Kilpa 16km 176 Teemu Hämäläinen Hyötypaperi 1.42.42 1.42.26
310 Kilpa 16km 439 Mikko Malinen Pehmeät Jänikset 1.42.42 1.41.51
312 Kilpa 16km 262 Arttu Moisio Cygate Oy 1.42.43 1.42.37
313 Kilpa 16km 626 Markus Virtanen 1.42.52 1.42.44
314 Kilpa 16km 523 Teemu Keskiväli 1.43.17 1.42.47
314 Kilpa 16km 524 Tuomas Virta 1.43.17 1.42.46
316 Kilpa 16km 4 Sasa Tkalcan HMAC 1.43.22 1.42.23
317 Kilpa 16km 697 Heikki Sorasahi 1.43.39 1.43.23
318 Kilpa 16km 114 Mika-pekka Tiainen 1.43.44 1.43.29
319 Kilpa 16km 608 Sari Pekkarinen 1.43.49 1.43.47
320 Kilpa 16km 227 Joonas Heinonen 1.43.56 1.43.48
321 Kilpa 16km 516 Antti-jussi Anttila Fujitsu 1.43.57 1.43.43
322 Kilpa 16km 411 Joonas Kivilaakso Julpertin faija 1.43.59 1.43.09
323 Kilpa 16km 573 Sami Haavisto 1.44.00 1.43.41
324 Kilpa 16km 177 Susanna Tölkkö 1.44.01 1.43.51
325 Kilpa 16km 529 Sari Kaarikivi 1.44.14 1.43.04
326 Kilpa 16km 280 Aleksi Peltonen 1.44.15 1.43.54
327 Kilpa 16km 81 Pertti Laitinen 1.44.16 1.43.52
328 Kilpa 16km 644 Pernilla Kvist 1.44.17 1.44.11
329 Kilpa 16km 153 Mika Kuiri 1.44.26 1.44.17
330 Kilpa 16km 88 Aapeli Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 1.44.28 1.44.26
331 Kilpa 16km 3223 Tomi Savinen 1.44.33 1.44.25
332 Kilpa 16km 620 Pasi Kokkoniemi 1.44.37 1.44.26
333 Kilpa 16km 636 Risto Kuusi Fingrid 1.44.40 1.44.28
334 Kilpa 16km 689 Aki Laitinen 1.44.56 1.44.06
335 Kilpa 16km 32 Antti Haanrinne 1.44.57 1.43.59
336 Kilpa 16km 611 Janne Vuolteenaho Village Star Oy 1.44.58 1.44.31
337 Kilpa 16km 395 Tarmo Johanson johanson oy 1.45.06 1.44.53
338 Kilpa 16km 650 Juha Saarikko Humppilan Veikot 1.45.06 1.44.57
339 Kilpa 16km 525 Jenni Kämpe 1.45.15 1.45.02
340 Kilpa 16km 309 Jukka Sadinmäki 1.45.18 1.45.13
341 Kilpa 16km 211 Sebastian Bagger Gloria3run 1.45.21 1.45.10
342 Kilpa 16km 31 Erno Martin 1.45.28 1.44.32
343 Kilpa 16km 492 Mikko Nihtilä 1.45.40 1.45.29
344 Kilpa 16km 44 Esa Riikonen 1.45.44 1.45.12
345 Kilpa 16km 740 Ilkka Pekkala 1.45.47 1.45.31
346 Kilpa 16km 223 Jukka-pekka Piispa Liikuntastudio POP 1.45.47 1.45.38
347 Kilpa 16km 745 Juha Kaari 1.46.01 1.46.01
348 Kilpa 16km 330 Ilkka Aatsinki 1.46.07 1.45.47
349 Kilpa 16km 33 Petteri Salmijärvi 1.46.07 1.44.45
350 Kilpa 16km 3243 Anu Valkonen RC Eemeli 1.46.12 1.45.45
351 Kilpa 16km 637 Aki Penttinen Vaajakosken VPK 1.46.14 1.45.41
352 Kilpa 16km 398 Terhi Ansio Team Tamminen 1.46.19 1.46.12
353 Kilpa 16km 475 Antti Jussila Liki-ikiliikkujat ry 1.46.19 1.45.44
354 Kilpa 16km 671 Otso Lappalainen HeMu 1.46.20 1.45.58
355 Kilpa 16km 10 Kati Hovi 1.46.27 1.46.04
356 Kilpa 16km 168 Sami Uusitalo pelastajan roikaleet 1.46.35 1.45.59
357 Kilpa 16km 12 Pasi Ukkola 1.46.37 1.46.14
358 Kilpa 16km 615 Henry Eronen Vaajakosken Vpk 1.46.46 1.46.12
359 Kilpa 16km 208 Toni Taiminen Team Viisi Varvasta 1.46.47 1.46.32
360 Kilpa 16km 571 Saara Hasu 1.46.49 1.46.27
361 Kilpa 16km 140 Markus Lihavainen 1.46.53 1.46.45
362 Kilpa 16km 579 Janne Halminen Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy 1.46.56 1.46.22
363 Kilpa 16km 641 Joni Kymäläinen Rakennuskemia Oy 1.46.58 1.46.25
364 Kilpa 16km 648 Tiina Sassi LUU 1.46.59 1.46.29
365 Kilpa 16km 121 Katariina Mäkipere 1.47.03 1.46.08
366 Kilpa 16km 658 Heidi Björklund 1.47.05 1.46.53
367 Kilpa 16km 594 Jarmo Rovio 1.47.07 1.46.48
368 Kilpa 16km 179 Janne Muuronen 1.47.25 1.47.20
368 Kilpa 16km 103 Laura Kaikkonen LAKU JA MAKU 1.47.25 1.47.16
370 Kilpa 16km 549 Simo Könönen 1.47.41 1.47.00
371 Kilpa 16km 750 Pekka Pohjola Fly Nano Oy 1.47.41 1.47.22
372 Kilpa 16km 283 Annika Eskelinen 1.47.42 1.47.27
373 Kilpa 16km 501 Markus Pirttilä Pelastuslaitos/Riihimäki 1.47.47 1.47.33
374 Kilpa 16km 502 Matti Vilenius Pelastuslaitos/Riihimäki 1.47.47 1.47.33
375 Kilpa 16km 74 Jukka Järvinen TEAM INKSA 1.47.52 1.47.28
376 Kilpa 16km 389 Jani Taiminen varvastossuilija 1.47.58 1.47.42
376 Kilpa 16km 718 Konsta Wjuga 1.47.58 1.47.40
378 Kilpa 16km 688 Mika Rastas Team Timmy 1.48.01 1.47.53
379 Kilpa 16km 391 Martiska Reinikka 1.48.17 1.47.51
380 Kilpa 16km 583 Mika Nissinen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.48.22 1.48.03
381 Kilpa 16km 591 Sami Piippo 1.48.27 1.48.06
382 Kilpa 16km 54 Marko Nummenpää 1.48.42 1.48.16
383 Kilpa 16km 257 Kim Talonpoika 1.49.14 1.49.06
384 Kilpa 16km 275 Anders Brännström Swedön 1.49.23 1.47.55
385 Kilpa 16km 715 Raine Huopalainen askola 1.49.30 1.48.58
385 Kilpa 16km 638 Toivo Pisto 1.49.30 1.49.09
387 Kilpa 16km 551 Sampsa Laverma 1.49.33 1.49.04
388 Kilpa 16km 719 Noora Kollanus 1.49.35 1.48.26
389 Kilpa 16km 329 Ilari Lampela 1.49.35 1.48.41
390 Kilpa 16km 284 Suvi Vänskä Ernst & Young Oy 1.49.42 1.49.34
391 Kilpa 16km 604 Paavo Kero 1.49.50 1.49.44
391 Kilpa 16km 605 Kimmo Julku 1.49.50 1.49.44
393 Kilpa 16km 274 Sari Sairanen 1.49.54 1.49.40
394 Kilpa 16km 261 Anni Leino Orimattilan judoseura 1.49.59 1.49.57
395 Kilpa 16km 60 Valtteri Ryökäs 1.50.00 1.49.37
396 Kilpa 16km 530 Johanna Konttila Team Menna 1.50.11 1.50.01
397 Kilpa 16km 203 Markus Heikura 1.50.16 1.49.41
398 Kilpa 16km 324 Juha Kuokka Aller Media Oy 1.50.16 1.50.01
399 Kilpa 16km 321 Elisa Tuomisto Tyyli-Lyylit 1.50.36 1.50.03
400 Kilpa 16km 478 Eero Palevaara PuSu 1.50.38 1.50.29
401 Kilpa 16km 225 Niklas Tikkanen 1.50.40 1.50.31
402 Kilpa 16km 455 Kimmo Rauhala Liki-ikiliikkujat ry 1.50.49 1.50.15
403 Kilpa 16km 706 Anna Tuovio 1.50.50 1.49.41
404 Kilpa 16km 679 Katja Salmi 1.50.50 1.50.46
405 Kilpa 16km 473 Toni Kuusisto Liki-Ikiliikkujat ry. 1.50.51 1.50.17
405 Kilpa 16km 678 Harri Hainola 1.50.51 1.50.47
407 Kilpa 16km 772 Niina Köninki Team Köninki 1.51.01 1.50.23
408 Kilpa 16km 774 Noora Köninki Team Köninki 1.51.01 1.50.22
409 Kilpa 16km 649 Erik Lehtinen 1.51.12 1.51.01
410 Kilpa 16km 313 John Whitesmith 1.51.25 1.51.04
411 Kilpa 16km 198 Joonas Väistölä 1.51.27 1.51.16
412 Kilpa 16km 317 Minna Holopainen 1.51.28 1.51.16
413 Kilpa 16km 127 Mikko Kakko Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 1.51.30 1.51.11
414 Kilpa 16km 519 Mika Nordström Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 1.51.30 1.51.14
415 Kilpa 16km 25 Jenni Kähkönen 1.51.37 1.51.06
416 Kilpa 16km 210 Mari Kopra Hätilän Pallo-Oravat 1.51.42 1.51.35
417 Kilpa 16km 564 Mihail Kuokkanen INUS 1.51.43 1.51.40
418 Kilpa 16km 264 Salla Hälikkä Ultimate Trainer 1.51.46 1.50.59
419 Kilpa 16km 481 Kristian Helin 1.51.46 1.51.27
420 Kilpa 16km 628 Janne Toivoniemi lakeuden kipinä 1.51.49 1.51.41
421 Kilpa 16km 130 Matti Karvonen Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 1.51.50 1.51.34
422 Kilpa 16km 183 Monika Saari 1.51.53 1.51.17
423 Kilpa 16km 163 Heidi Teerinen 1.52.03 1.51.45
424 Kilpa 16km 67 Teemu Saarenpää 1.52.06 1.51.18
425 Kilpa 16km 172 Ville Jääskeläinen 1.52.08 1.51.57
426 Kilpa 16km 83 Tea Haapala 1.52.15 1.51.47
427 Kilpa 16km 3 Mika Hillberg 1.52.16 1.51.50
428 Kilpa 16km 531 Juha Nousiainen Team Jankon Betoni Oy 1.52.16 1.51.52
429 Kilpa 16km 184 Marcus Lindholm 1.52.18 1.51.33
430 Kilpa 16km 720 Kaisla Kollanus 1.52.21 1.51.12
431 Kilpa 16km 312 Mika Heikkilä 1.52.36 1.52.33
432 Kilpa 16km 643 Antti Plaami Hiipivät luodit 1.52.46 1.52.42
433 Kilpa 16km 563 Ilja Ouretski INUS 1.52.47 1.52.42
434 Kilpa 16km 520 Laura Patrikainen Top Doc Oy 1.52.53 1.52.34
435 Kilpa 16km 526 Olli-pekka Lummi IH 1.52.55 1.51.25
436 Kilpa 16km 670 Oskari Rokka HeMu 1.52.58 1.52.37
437 Kilpa 16km 702 Lauri Pesonen 1.53.01 1.52.24
438 Kilpa 16km 468 Jaakko Leinonen 1.53.13 1.53.09
439 Kilpa 16km 84 Arja Partanen 1.53.29 1.53.01
440 Kilpa 16km 512 Olli-pekka Suhonen Steris Finn-Aqua 1.53.37 1.53.12
441 Kilpa 16km 2296 Virpi Salmela 1.53.39 1.53.23
442 Kilpa 16km 42 Evelin Naadel 1.53.49 1.53.46
443 Kilpa 16km 435 Ilari Vahtiala 1.53.52 1.53.29
444 Kilpa 16km 353 August Salonen 1.54.21 1.54.13
445 Kilpa 16km 76 Matti Silenius 1.54.26 1.54.21
446 Kilpa 16km 603 Mauno Tervaniemi 1.54.29 1.54.13
447 Kilpa 16km 601 Ville Uosukainen 1.54.29 1.54.13
448 Kilpa 16km 118 Jouni Mensonen 1.54.43 1.54.37
449 Kilpa 16km 732 Ilmari Jaatinen 1.54.49 1.53.48
450 Kilpa 16km 663 Tomi Tamlander 1.54.52 1.53.54
451 Kilpa 16km 410 Ismo Bouillin Scandinavian Marketing Gainer Oy 1.54.54 1.54.04
452 Kilpa 16km 316 Peppi Haapala 1.54.56 1.54.42
453 Kilpa 16km 714 Tanja Timonen 1.54.58 1.54.18
454 Kilpa 16km 202 Jani Vänskä 1.55.00 1.54.27
455 Kilpa 16km 39 Marko Mäki-korpela Tärpätin keittäjät 1.55.03 1.54.04
456 Kilpa 16km 40 Hannu Vuoto Tärpätin keittäjät 1.55.04 1.54.01
457 Kilpa 16km 731 Jaakko Kirsi 1.55.04 1.54.02
458 Kilpa 16km 631 Pasi Tolvanen 1.55.07 1.54.41
459 Kilpa 16km 687 Kimmo Sutinen 1.55.11 1.54.03
460 Kilpa 16km 522 Milja Koskinen 1.55.12 1.54.56
461 Kilpa 16km 24 Suvi Lainio 1.55.12 1.55.04
462 Kilpa 16km 289 Mikko Äijälä Ernst & Young Oy 1.55.13 1.55.02
463 Kilpa 16km 536 Michael Hewetson 1.55.15 1.54.58
464 Kilpa 16km 538 Niina Sallinen 1.55.18 1.53.37
465 Kilpa 16km 489 Antti Nokkala 1.55.20 1.55.00
466 Kilpa 16km 333 Jukka Grip 1.55.23 1.54.26
467 Kilpa 16km 528 Kaisu Paulanto Team Menna 1.55.31 1.55.21
468 Kilpa 16km 742 Minna Nurvo tynnyrikylä 1.55.33 1.55.20
469 Kilpa 16km 322 Pia Backholm Aller Media Oy 1.55.34 1.55.20
470 Kilpa 16km 3020 Tero Kelhälä 1.55.53 1.55.50
471 Kilpa 16km 443 Tiina Iittiläinen 1.55.53 1.55.33
472 Kilpa 16km 133 Katri Välimaa 1.55.57 1.55.40
473 Kilpa 16km 7 Heikki Halmi 1.56.19 1.55.51
474 Kilpa 16km 8 Timo Müller 1.56.19 1.55.54
475 Kilpa 16km 744 Tuomo Keltto 1.56.30 1.56.23
476 Kilpa 16km 37 Esa Kuntola Tärpätin keittäjät 1.56.31 1.55.31
476 Kilpa 16km 38 Arto Nostaja Tärpätin keittäjät 1.56.31 1.55.30
478 Kilpa 16km 705 Hannu-pekka Hyttinen 1.56.39 1.56.37
479 Kilpa 16km 508 Janne Kivijärvi 1.56.48 1.56.09
480 Kilpa 16km 696 Jane Calamity Deadwood 1.57.02 1.56.41
481 Kilpa 16km 624 Harri Valtiala Nokia Marathon Team 1.57.04 1.56.29
482 Kilpa 16km 474 Jarno Haikonen 1.57.07 1.56.49
483 Kilpa 16km 364 Jenni Pousi Liikuntastudio Pop 1.57.07 1.56.57
484 Kilpa 16km 414 Manu Tammi rpu 1.57.09 1.56.14
485 Kilpa 16km 18 Antti Salminen 1.57.11 1.55.49
486 Kilpa 16km 362 Mikko Virtala 1.57.14 1.56.17
487 Kilpa 16km 361 Terhi Vihervaara 1.57.15 1.56.18
488 Kilpa 16km 195 Jori Wörlin 1.57.32 1.56.15
489 Kilpa 16km 304 Tommi Kujamäki 1.57.32 1.57.18
490 Kilpa 16km 621 Timo Witikainen Fabricando fit faber 1.57.33 1.55.57
491 Kilpa 16km 299 Timo Immonen 1.57.34 1.57.03
492 Kilpa 16km 723 Jukka Tuominen 1.57.43 1.57.28
493 Kilpa 16km 722 Tiina Partanen 1.57.43 1.57.27
494 Kilpa 16km 270 Jani Kaitajärvi Accenture Roadrunners 1.57.48 1.57.29
495 Kilpa 16km 451 Jeanette Wesander 1.57.49 1.57.39
496 Kilpa 16km 222 Sofia Heinonen 1.57.52 1.57.32
497 Kilpa 16km 221 Sanni Häkkinen 1.57.52 1.57.33
498 Kilpa 16km 500 Tiina Tykkä Eksymä 360 1.57.59 1.57.48
499 Kilpa 16km 499 Timo Raudus Eksymä 360 1.58.05 1.57.54
500 Kilpa 16km 700 Seppo Kuusinen Kunnarin Kirous 1.58.07 1.57.26
501 Kilpa 16km 20 Juho Kokko 1.58.14 1.57.08
502 Kilpa 16km 356 Jonas Björksten 1.58.18 1.58.15
503 Kilpa 16km 514 Jarmo Lind Steris Finn-Aqua 1.58.19 1.57.31
504 Kilpa 16km 357 Joakim Lindholm 1.58.19 1.58.16
505 Kilpa 16km 102 Juuso Suomela RC Kesämiehet 1.58.19 1.58.14
506 Kilpa 16km 327 Saku Sänkiaho Divest Group Oy 1.58.27 1.57.36
507 Kilpa 16km 407 Niina Puronummi 1.58.33 1.58.00
508 Kilpa 16km 507 Lasse Leppäkorpi Beddit.com 1.58.33 1.57.54
509 Kilpa 16km 456 Antti Kuisma Fabricando fit faber 1.58.39 1.57.10
510 Kilpa 16km 158 Pia Palevuo-antas 1.58.39 1.58.10
511 Kilpa 16km 159 Jari Antas 1.58.40 1.58.11
512 Kilpa 16km 576 Niina Merjanen 1.58.56 1.58.40
513 Kilpa 16km 448 Jussi Autio Autio Corporations 1.59.33 1.59.13
514 Kilpa 16km 300 Simo Halkosaari Fabricando fit faber 1.59.34 1.59.17
515 Kilpa 16km 479 Esko Lackman 1.59.37 1.58.06
516 Kilpa 16km 480 Markus Törn 1.59.38 1.58.07
517 Kilpa 16km 288 Samu Lassila Ernst & Young Oy 1.59.38 1.59.29
518 Kilpa 16km 449 Ville Autio Autio Corporations 1.59.46 1.59.25
519 Kilpa 16km 477 Ilmo Pöntinen PuSu 2.00.07 1.59.58
520 Kilpa 16km 50 Heidi Santos Macias 2.00.15 1.59.30
521 Kilpa 16km 588 Virpi Varonen 2.00.19 1.59.51
522 Kilpa 16km 724 Samuli Kiviranta Miinalaiva Pohjanmaa 2.00.34 1.59.34
523 Kilpa 16km 188 Elisa Johansson Viinilehti Oy 2.00.43 2.00.32
524 Kilpa 16km 471 Toni Kunnas 2.00.44 1.59.41
525 Kilpa 16km 175 Markus Seppä 2.00.57 2.00.28
526 Kilpa 16km 174 Marko Seppä 2.00.57 2.00.28
527 Kilpa 16km 231 Suvi Oranen 2.01.05 2.00.42
528 Kilpa 16km 725 Mikko Mustakangas Miinalaiva Pohjanmaa 2.01.09 2.00.08
529 Kilpa 16km 56 Pasi Siniluoto 2.01.11 2.01.05
530 Kilpa 16km 467 Semi Verho 2.01.12 2.01.09
531 Kilpa 16km 466 Timo Nyman 2.01.12 2.01.09
532 Kilpa 16km 99 Juha Harviainen RC Kesämiehet 2.01.23 2.01.18
533 Kilpa 16km 297 Mervi Hietaniemi 2.01.33 2.01.18
534 Kilpa 16km 298 Tommi Hietaniemi 2.01.33 2.01.18
535 Kilpa 16km 292 Riku Lindqvist Helsinki Martial Art Center 2.01.46 2.00.27
536 Kilpa 16km 108 Markus Mäntykangas rc kesämiehet 2.02.04 2.01.58
537 Kilpa 16km 390 Juha Vuorinen Vilppula Hooligans 2.02.10 2.01.40
538 Kilpa 16km 53 Kirsi Kämäräinen 2.02.22 2.02.12
539 Kilpa 16km 52 Anja Lehtoalho 2.02.22 2.02.12
540 Kilpa 16km 659 Markus Huhdanpää Warilan Wahva 2.02.36 2.02.13
541 Kilpa 16km 93 Monica Kamunen Tonnikalat 2.02.59 2.02.38
542 Kilpa 16km 632 Jussi Lyytinen Helsingin Törkymöykyt 2.03.09 2.02.34
543 Kilpa 16km 122 Susanna Eino 2.03.22 2.02.27
544 Kilpa 16km 713 Jyrki Seppälä 2.03.40 2.03.32
545 Kilpa 16km 243 Rasmus Kullström EAPAK 2.03.44 2.02.10
546 Kilpa 16km 240 Magnus Kullström EAPAK 2.03.44 2.02.09
547 Kilpa 16km 238 Ville Savolainen EAPAK 2.03.44 2.02.10
548 Kilpa 16km 237 Topias Rintala EAPAK 2.03.44 2.02.09
549 Kilpa 16km 86 Pasi Piipari tonnikalat 2.04.02 2.03.42
550 Kilpa 16km 491 Sebastian Pensasto S.U.O.J.A. 2.04.10 2.02.55
551 Kilpa 16km 401 Tage Lemström IP-08 2.04.18 2.04.06
552 Kilpa 16km 457 Sami Eskola 2.04.22 2.04.01
553 Kilpa 16km 219 Jukka Ihatsu 2.04.26 2.03.35
554 Kilpa 16km 220 Johanna Pelli 2.04.26 2.03.34
555 Kilpa 16km 2294 Salla Moilanen 2.04.31 2.04.14
556 Kilpa 16km 254 Heidi Patja 2.04.37 2.04.26
557 Kilpa 16km 776 Taina Seppänen 2.04.47 2.03.23
558 Kilpa 16km 196 Eetu Halmela FIST 2.04.58 2.03.52
559 Kilpa 16km 3207 Jouni Perä 2.04.59 2.04.11
560 Kilpa 16km 587 Elina Lietzen 2.05.01 2.04.14
561 Kilpa 16km 518 Ville Auvinen S.U.O.J.A. 2.05.03 2.03.50
562 Kilpa 16km 676 Elisa Eronen Amatsoonit 2.05.05 2.04.50
562 Kilpa 16km 675 Anna Kuusi Amatsoonit 2.05.05 2.04.51
564 Kilpa 16km 665 Jarkko Nurmi 2.05.10 2.03.31
565 Kilpa 16km 653 Juha Nurmi 2.05.15 2.03.36
566 Kilpa 16km 503 Mona Sjögren 2.05.39 2.05.27
567 Kilpa 16km 618 Matti Sahla Helsingin Törkymöykyt 2.05.49 2.05.14
568 Kilpa 16km 778 Jani Kääriäinen 2.06.10 2.06.02
569 Kilpa 16km 447 Reetta Siljanen 2.06.42 2.06.21
570 Kilpa 16km 77 Petri Lillrank 2.07.17 2.06.02
571 Kilpa 16km 311 Ari Svensk Fabricando fit faber 2.07.28 2.07.14
572 Kilpa 16km 511 Anssi Liukola Steris Finn-Aqua 2.07.38 2.07.11
572 Kilpa 16km 515 Jaakko Kurikka Steris Finn-Aqua 2.07.38 2.07.11
574 Kilpa 16km 599 Pär Davidsson P&P 2.07.38 2.07.27
575 Kilpa 16km 600 Päivi Korkeamäki P&P 2.07.39 2.07.28
576 Kilpa 16km 73 Johanna Ilomäki 2.07.51 2.07.02
577 Kilpa 16km 352 Harri Ruusinen 2.07.56 2.07.14
578 Kilpa 16km 377 Arto Kähönen 2.07.57 2.07.14
579 Kilpa 16km 145 Mika Heinonen Raision Ryhti 2.08.08 2.07.44
580 Kilpa 16km 306 Antti Unnaslahti ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.55
580 Kilpa 16km 707 Jani Ollikainen ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.53
582 Kilpa 16km 416 Lauri Pajunoja ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.53
583 Kilpa 16km 301 Jens Alderin ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.51
583 Kilpa 16km 639 Liisa Lähteenmäki ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.53
585 Kilpa 16km 403 James Corbishley ASAP 2.08.14 2.07.52
586 Kilpa 16km 562 Jose Bernardes ASAP 2.08.15 2.07.52
587 Kilpa 16km 293 Janne Väänänen ASAP 2.08.15 2.07.55
588 Kilpa 16km 294 Roland Magnusson ASAP 2.08.15 2.07.52
589 Kilpa 16km 89 Oili Holopainen 2.08.16 2.07.49
590 Kilpa 16km 131 Tim Leclercq Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 2.08.32 2.08.12
591 Kilpa 16km 450 Hanna-katri Tuominen 2.08.42 2.06.58
592 Kilpa 16km 409 Hanna Kallioinen 2.08.55 2.07.41
593 Kilpa 16km 115 Ari Kemppinen Imatran mainoslahja 2.09.16 15.12.26
594 Kilpa 16km 345 Jani Laine Rallyteam Tuulos 2.09.18 2.08.13
595 Kilpa 16km 346 Janne Volotinen Rallyteam Tuulos 2.09.30 2.08.25
596 Kilpa 16km 85 Juha Piipari Tonnikalat 2.09.55 2.09.34
597 Kilpa 16km 463 Matti Lappi 2.10.01 2.09.47
598 Kilpa 16km 495 Sirkku Matikainen 2.10.09 2.09.53
599 Kilpa 16km 494 Heli Nieminen 2.10.09 2.09.52
600 Kilpa 16km 585 Teemu Seppälä WiiRan! 2.10.21 2.09.26
601 Kilpa 16km 332 Nina Hurula TT AquaTerra 2.10.24 2.09.35
602 Kilpa 16km 331 Noora Luukkainen Team Squeezy Finland 2.10.24 2.09.35
603 Kilpa 16km 343 Sanna Keränen 2.10.32 2.10.02
604 Kilpa 16km 342 Nina Liljendal 2.10.32 2.10.01
605 Kilpa 16km 444 Riitta Partala 2.10.39 2.09.58
606 Kilpa 16km 445 Kati Tiittanen 2.10.45 2.10.05
607 Kilpa 16km 405 Päivi Talliniemi Los Blondinos 2.10.51 2.10.03
608 Kilpa 16km 404 Jenni Talja Los Blondinos 2.10.51 2.10.04
609 Kilpa 16km 78 Henri Keski-orvola 2.11.01 2.09.45
610 Kilpa 16km 532 Samu Suur-inkeroinen Karvaralli racing 2.11.02 2.09.52
611 Kilpa 16km 533 Markku Iivonen Karvaralli racing 2.11.02 2.09.53
612 Kilpa 16km 101 Kaisa Aaltola 2.11.47 2.11.31
613 Kilpa 16km 186 Lulu Viljanen Viinilehti Oy 2.11.49 2.11.38
614 Kilpa 16km 497 Maik Becker 2.11.53 2.10.26
615 Kilpa 16km 314 Toni Ahtoniemi WiiRan! 2.11.54 2.11.03
616 Kilpa 16km 657 Teemu Suominen 2.12.14 2.11.33
617 Kilpa 16km 427 Daniela Mascher 2.12.30 2.11.16
618 Kilpa 16km 161 Mika Hautajoki 2.12.52 2.12.08
619 Kilpa 16km 144 Juho Tuomaala Raision Ryhti 2.12.57 2.12.34
620 Kilpa 16km 151 Nina Laukkanen team nice power 2.13.08 2.12.39
621 Kilpa 16km 152 Uta Kornblum team nice power 2.13.08 2.12.39
622 Kilpa 16km 383 Tomi Saari Securitas Direct Oy 2.13.41 2.13.04
622 Kilpa 16km 386 Hanna Huolman 2.13.41 2.13.03
624 Kilpa 16km 191 Maiju Toivonen Viinilehti Oy 2.14.01 2.13.49
625 Kilpa 16km 218 Juha-pekka Kivelä 2.14.09 2.13.25
626 Kilpa 16km 693 Jarkko Pennanen Saku-Tek Oy 2.14.29 2.12.16
627 Kilpa 16km 209 Tanja Harjuniemi 2.16.16 2.15.45
628 Kilpa 16km 436 Tiina Tukiainen Lenskin dynamo 2.16.32 2.15.16
629 Kilpa 16km 3271 Mikko Kauhanen 2.17.06 15.20.16
630 Kilpa 16km 590 Toni Virta 2.17.29 2.17.04
631 Kilpa 16km 504 Annika Loponen 2.17.34 2.16.18
632 Kilpa 16km 233 Aino-maija Kuhanen 2.17.35 2.17.13
633 Kilpa 16km 23 Aki Levola 2.17.55 2.17.11
634 Kilpa 16km 22 Inkeri Kangas 2.17.55 2.17.11
635 Kilpa 16km 302 Elise Laakso Team Royal 2.18.00 2.17.28
636 Kilpa 16km 21 Piia Peltola Team Royal 2.18.05 2.17.33
637 Kilpa 16km 132 Taru Vartiainen Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 2.18.24 2.18.05
638 Kilpa 16km 165 Henri Komulainen 2.18.27 2.18.20
639 Kilpa 16km 11 Kimmo Mäkinen 2.19.10 2.18.43
640 Kilpa 16km 192 Maija Ikonen Viinilehti Oy 2.19.12 2.18.59
641 Kilpa 16km 769 Ilse Rautopuro 2.19.14 2.18.38
641 Kilpa 16km 768 Markus Rautopuro 2.19.14 2.18.38
643 Kilpa 16km 355 Joni Heistola 2.19.15 2.18.35
644 Kilpa 16km 87 Anna Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 2.19.42 2.19.41
645 Kilpa 16km 335 Tuula Turkki 2.20.56 2.18.51
646 Kilpa 16km 71 Anne Ruohoniemi 2.21.54 2.21.31
647 Kilpa 16km 341 Jukka Koponen 2.21.56 2.21.39
648 Kilpa 16km 419 Riina Unelius Orimattilan Judoseura 2.21.59 2.21.55
649 Kilpa 16km 654 Heidi Voutilainen Pelastuspartio 2.23.12 2.23.00
650 Kilpa 16km 684 Elisa Voutilainen Pelastuspartio 2.23.12 2.23.02
651 Kilpa 16km 685 Panu Laurell Pelastuspartio 2.23.12 2.23.03
652 Kilpa 16km 375 Hanna Aunola Team Marmots 2.23.29 2.22.44
653 Kilpa 16km 748 Julia Anishkina 2.23.38 2.21.16
654 Kilpa 16km 348 Markus Pellikka Rallyteam Tuulos 2.24.04 2.22.50
655 Kilpa 16km 347 Janne Tervo Rallyteam Tuulos 2.24.04 2.22.48
656 Kilpa 16km 181 Hanna Olá 2.25.01 2.24.27
656 Kilpa 16km 182 Annika Olá 2.25.01 2.24.27
658 Kilpa 16km 224 Carolina Aspholm 2.25.01 2.24.28
658 Kilpa 16km 180 Jenni Olá 2.25.01 2.24.29
660 Kilpa 16km 190 Heidi Tirri Viinilehti Oy 2.26.39 2.26.26
661 Kilpa 16km 728 Lauri Luukkanen 2.26.40 2.24.49
662 Kilpa 16km 698 Karri Pöntinen 2.26.41 2.24.50
663 Kilpa 16km 701 Janne Siiskonen 2.26.42 2.24.52
664 Kilpa 16km 710 Jarkko Silmäri 2.26.44 2.24.53
665 Kilpa 16km 75 Sami Heikkinen 2.26.45 2.24.28
666 Kilpa 16km 589 Lotta-maria Stenholm pataan js kakkoseen 2.27.34 2.24.55
667 Kilpa 16km 399 Keijo Heiskanen Team Tamminen 2.28.05 2.22.44
668 Kilpa 16km 120 Piia Pakarinen 2.31.57 2.29.58
669 Kilpa 16km 119 Saija Sailas 2.31.58 2.29.59
670 Kilpa 16km 17 Tomi Salmijärvi 2.32.37 2.31.14
671 Kilpa 16km 185 Miia Mustonen Viinilehti Oy 2.34.12 2.34.01
672 Kilpa 16km 278 Katja Reinikkala 2.39.41 2.38.21
673 Kilpa 16km 506 Sari Laukkanen 2.41.06 2.40.43
674 Kilpa 16km 239 Anna-greta Savolainen EAPAK 2.44.06 2.42.24
675 Kilpa 16km 244 Marianne Kari EAPAK 2.44.19 2.42.34
676 Kilpa 16km 136 Ville Laakkonen 2.44.49 2.44.47
677 Kilpa 16km 337 Tarja Pulkkinen Old Horse Extreme Team 2.50.06 2.49.52
678 Kilpa 16km 339 Terhi Laatikainen Old Horse Extreme Team 2.54.38 2.54.25
679 Kilpa 16km 338 Kati Tissari Old Horse Extreme Team 2.54.56 2.54.43