Extreme Run

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 Kilpa 8km 462 Janne Koskinen JytkyVenture 0.42.10 0.42.08
2 Kilpa 8km 575 Timo Mikkonen JytkyVenture 0.47.22 0.47.19
3 Kilpa 8km 622 Kristina Björknäs Nokia Marathon Team 0.51.28 0.51.20
4 Kilpa 8km 2223 Niko Vänttinen autohuolto j autto 0.52.23 0.52.10
5 Kilpa 8km 2221 Miikka Kovalainen autohuolto j autto 0.54.22 0.54.07
6 Kilpa 8km 2222 Elina Alakalhunmaa autohuolto j autto 0.57.20 0.57.07
7 Kilpa 8km 472 Pernilla Nabb IF Kvarken 1.00.59 1.00.53
8 Kilpa 8km 773 Antero Köninki Team Köninki 1.01.08 1.00.29
9 Kilpa 8km 287 Tero Alakörkkö Ernst & Young Oy 1.01.45 1.01.35
10 Kilpa 8km 129 Martin Söderström Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 1.02.08 1.01.51
11 Kilpa 8km 593 Sami Piskonen Viinilehti Oy 1.04.29 1.04.18
11 Kilpa 8km 189 Kalle Naatula Viinilehti Oy 1.04.29 1.04.19
13 Kilpa 8km 374 Erno Koistinen-ekola 1.04.31 1.04.27
14 Kilpa 8km 406 Sami Puronummi 1.04.39 1.04.06
15 Kilpa 8km 253 Liisa Malinen 1.07.14 1.07.00
16 Kilpa 8km 62 Marjaana Ilomäki 1.08.18 1.07.30
17 Kilpa 8km 235 Henna Purtsi Mobra 1.08.29 1.07.52
18 Kilpa 8km 66 Kalle Kaunisvaara 1.08.53 1.08.06
19 Kilpa 8km 368 Pekka Tolvanen Tuleva ukkomies 1.10.16 1.09.55
20 Kilpa 8km 545 Jani Joutsen 1.10.16 1.09.54
21 Kilpa 8km 544 Renne Haveri-heikkilä 1.10.16 1.09.56
22 Kilpa 8km 234 Tiina Blistanov 1.12.43 1.12.21
23 Kilpa 8km 775 Sari Backlund 1.13.09 1.12.28
24 Kilpa 8km 128 Mika Jääskeläinen Kalatukku E.Eriksson Oy 1.14.16 1.13.58
25 Kilpa 8km 408 Lauri Vuori 1.14.31 1.13.53
25 Kilpa 8km 394 Titta Viitala 1.14.31 1.13.57
27 Kilpa 8km 95 Tiia Peippo 1.15.25 1.13.20
28 Kilpa 8km 505 Pia Sorjonen 1.16.08 1.14.51
29 Kilpa 8km 437 Lilli Jafar Lenskin dynamo 1.16.38 1.15.22
30 Kilpa 8km 269 Juha Asikainen Accenture Roadrunners 1.20.48 1.18.47
31 Kilpa 8km 777 Laura Patané 1.21.07 1.19.55
32 Kilpa 8km 535 Mårten Bäckman Hommansby Ninja Stjärnor 1.24.39 14.27.49
33 Kilpa 8km 597 Janniina Kataisto 1.28.43 1.28.00
34 Kilpa 8km 596 Janette Kataisto 1.28.44 1.28.01
35 Kilpa 8km 334 Tiina Kotamaa 1.29.17 1.27.12
36 Kilpa 8km 385 Kati Knutar 1.29.59 1.27.20
37 Kilpa 8km 771 Riitta Louhisto 1.31.50 1.29.36
38 Kilpa 8km 440 Elina Heinonen 1.33.05 1.30.25
39 Kilpa 8km 441 Kristiina Ihalainen 1.33.06 1.30.25
40 Kilpa 8km 574 Timo Heimo Fabricando fit faber 1.33.10 1.31.35
41 Kilpa 8km 19 Antti Silvennoinen 1.33.11 1.31.48