Kalevankierros luistelu

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Kunta Aika
1 M50 Kokonaan 25 Väisänen Aimo Kensu Jyväskylä 58:51.0
2 M50 Kokonaan 56 Kuoppala Seppo Selän sitkeät Ruorasmäki 1:00:06.2
3 M50 Kokonaan 105 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kuusankoski 1:01:03.7
4 M50 Kokonaan 31 Sameri Juha Espoon Etanat Kirkkonummi 1:01:28.3
5 M50 Kokonaan 62 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Helsinki 1:02:00.6
6 M50 Kokonaan 75 Pöyry Jorma Selän sitkeät Hollola 1:02:08.6
7 M50 Kokonaan 478 Köninki Kari KU-85 pieksämäki 1:03:05.3
8 M50 Kokonaan 153 Jetsonen Voitto Valkeakosken Haka Valkeakoski 1:04:28.9
9 M50 Kokonaan 183 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 1:06:10.1
10 M50 Kokonaan 129 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat Varkaus 1:06:17.4
11 M50 Kokonaan 222 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman kalevankiertäjät Rauma 1:06:48.2
12 M50 Kokonaan 14 Jokinen Jukka Pori 1:06:56.0
13 M50 Kokonaan 111 Savela Jarmo KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:06:59.0
14 M50 Kokonaan 201 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu Keuruu 1:07:09.7
15 M50 Kokonaan 256 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:07:24.0
16 M50 Kokonaan 310 Lamberg Juha Tervakoski 1:07:56.2
17 M50 Kokonaan 189 Rytkönen Tuomo Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 1:08:11.8
18 M50 Kokonaan 58 Hyvönen Kari Jyväskylä 1:08:30.1
19 M50 Kokonaan 262 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 1:11:40.1
20 M50 Kokonaan 436 Kokko Juha Viiala 1:11:57.3
21 M50 Kokonaan 280 Tyrkäs Jouko Keravan Urheilijat Vantaa 1:12:13.2
22 M50 Kokonaan 352 Tolvanen Olavi Selän sitkeät Järvenpää 1:13:40.5
23 M50 Kokonaan 26 Supponen Matti Melaveikot Bryssel 1:14:27.7
24 M50 Kokonaan 2 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi Ylämylly 1:14:35.8
25 M50 Kokonaan 268 Liukkonen Raimo STORMIN TERÄS Tampere 1:15:12.8
26 M50 Kokonaan 69 Kainulainen Martti Kuopio 1:15:22.9
27 M50 Kokonaan 382 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat Nurmijärvi 1:17:14.9
28 M50 Kokonaan 264 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:17:33.9
29 M50 Kokonaan 395 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi Roukalahti 1:17:48.4
30 M50 Kokonaan 418 Moilanen Erkki Pirkkala 1:18:12.5
31 M50 Kokonaan 400 Forssell Eero Kensu Keuruu 1:19:01.5
32 M50 Kokonaan 88 Keskinen Pertti Turku 1:19:45.1
33 M50 Kokonaan 166 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:19:48.6
34 M50 Kokonaan 358 Kivi Ilkka Pirkkala 1:20:43.4
35 M50 Kokonaan 282 Kossila Olavi Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:21:09.3
36 M50 Kokonaan 438 Sumiala Kari Sexthlon ry Turku 1:21:53.4
37 M50 Kokonaan 300 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja Laihia 1:22:10.8
38 M50 Kokonaan 106 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:22:21.8
39 M50 Kokonaan 324 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 1:23:42.5
40 M50 Kokonaan 112 Kemiläinen Risto Uskelan Urhot Perniön as. 1:24:39.4
41 M50 Kokonaan 172 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry Ylämylly 1:24:56.9
42 M50 Kokonaan 202 Lehtinen Esa Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät Kolla 1:25:24.5
43 M50 Kokonaan 148 Jaakkola Teuvo Pori 1:25:31.8
44 M50 Kokonaan 328 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:27:01.6
45 M50 Kokonaan 215 Sipi Markku Espoo 1:27:31.4
46 M50 Kokonaan 442 Määttänen Heikki Vemmelsaaren loikka Kuopio 1:29:46.4
47 M50 Kokonaan 221 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon ry Raisio 1:30:04.2
48 M50 Kokonaan 317 Hägg Toni Lohja 1:30:37.3
49 M50 Kokonaan 294 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät Helsinki 1:31:28.5
50 M50 Kokonaan 178 Kouhia Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat rautajärvi 1:32:51.3
51 M50 Kokonaan 208 Mäkelä Matti Lappajärvi 1:39:39.9
52 M50 Kokonaan 306 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Lohikko 1:41:53.1