Kalevankierros luistelu

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Kunta Aika
1 M60 Kokonaan 68 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:03:18.7
2 M60 Kokonaan 141 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka Valkeakoski 1:05:08.9
3 M60 Kokonaan 316 Aalto Eero KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:06:28.5
4 M60 Kokonaan 123 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat Kerava 1:07:12.2
5 M60 Kokonaan 207 Rytkönen Antti Porvoo 1:08:42.2
6 M60 Kokonaan 276 Lehto Juhani Turku 1:09:17.9
7 M60 Kokonaan 304 Aurasmaa Heikki Löytänä 1:09:25.7
8 M60 Kokonaan 238 Savonen Eero Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:09:52.2
9 M60 Kokonaan 270 Saarinen Mauri Sveitsiläiset Riihimäki 1:11:06.0
10 M60 Kokonaan 376 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat Röykkä 1:12:07.1
11 M60 Kokonaan 130 Perkamo Osmo Karhukopla Helsinki 1:12:35.0
12 M60 Kokonaan 370 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta Söörmarkku 1:12:40.6
13 M60 Kokonaan 424 Sirola Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:12:45.6
14 M60 Kokonaan 286 Kiiski Osmo Hirsjärvi 1:13:13.8
15 M60 Kokonaan 322 Ahlqvist Pekka Vantaa 1:13:21.8
16 M60 Kokonaan 412 Nuotio Simo Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:13:56.0
17 M60 Kokonaan 340 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat Sulkava 1:14:56.3
18 M60 Kokonaan 20 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:16:55.0
19 M60 Kokonaan 346 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot Vantaa 1:17:16.2
20 M60 Kokonaan 240 Salonen Esa Selän sitkeät Heinola 1:18:41.1
21 M60 Kokonaan 252 Rautiainen Seppo Selän sitkeät Heinola 1:19:40.0
22 M60 Kokonaan 394 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:19:41.9
23 M60 Kokonaan 50 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:20:48.2
24 M60 Kokonaan 228 Virkki Matti Helsinki 1:21:04.6
25 M60 Kokonaan 233 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat Helsinki 1:21:13.3
26 M60 Kokonaan 314 Pitkänen Tauno Turku 1:23:05.2
27 M60 Kokonaan 44 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat Helsinki 1:23:14.2
28 M60 Kokonaan 309 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:23:25.4
29 M60 Kokonaan 82 Kiljala Väinö Pihtipudas 1:24:25.0
30 M60 Kokonaan 184 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot Helsinki 1:24:31.5
31 M60 Kokonaan 160 Luoto Markku Löylyn lyömät Mietoinen 1:24:43.3
32 M60 Kokonaan 263 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpää 1:26:10.6
33 M60 Kokonaan 136 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat Jokela 1:26:31.5
34 M60 Kokonaan 455 Marjamaa Juhani TAMPERE 1:26:44.1
35 M60 Kokonaan 398 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa Helsinki 1:29:42.0
36 M60 Kokonaan 257 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato Tervakoski 1:30:54.2
37 M60 Kokonaan 269 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat Joroinen 1:32:08.8
38 M60 Kokonaan 63 Högbacka Matti Kuusamo 1:38:01.3
39 M60 Kokonaan 432 Luukkanen Timo Savonlinna 1:38:14.4
40 M60 Kokonaan 311 Kosonen Taisto Somero 1:45:00.4
41 M60 Kokonaan 347 Harju Aulis Laihian Luja Jalasjärvi 2:02:41.8