Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 M kunto 106 km 211 Petter Mattsson Nck 01:23:05 2.49.11
2 M kunto 106 km 202 Dan Högnäs Pmck 01:23:07 2.49.12
3 M kunto 106 km 221 Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasa 01:22:59 2.49.13
4 M kunto 106 km 201 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 2.49.14
5 M kunto 106 km 131 Samuli Nieminen Kokkola 01:23:12 2.49.14
6 M kunto 106 km 223 Kimmo Vuolle Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 01:23:03 2.49.14
7 M kunto 106 km 207 Veli-Matti Ojala Ilmajoki 01:23:04 2.49.14
8 M kunto 106 km 163 Jari Niemelä Malax If 01:23:19 2.49.15
9 M kunto 106 km 216 Jori Selkämaa Seinäjoki 01:23:22 2.52.53
10 M kunto 106 km 143 Staffan Backman Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:21 2.52.53
11 M kunto 106 km 199 Jorma Rantala Abb Oy 01:23:06 2.52.54
12 M kunto 106 km 193 Jari Olli Jyväskylä 01:23:15 2.52.55
13 M kunto 106 km 183 Thomas Svartsjö VEO 01:23:02 2.52.55
14 M kunto 106 km 187 Andreas Sjöbacka Kraft Cykel 01:23:14 2.52.56
15 M kunto 106 km 190 Sami Kivioja Veo 01:23:00 2.52.57
16 M kunto 106 km 194 Peter Trompari Pora/Isokyrö 01:23:02 2.52.58
16 M kunto 106 km 203 Kari Tienhaara Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus 01:23:07 2.52.58
18 M kunto 106 km 205 Hannu Ala-Kapee Kaupin Kanuunat 01:23:05 2.52.58
19 M kunto 106 km 151 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:14 2.52.58
20 M kunto 106 km 111 Johan Berg Mirka Bike Team / NCK 01:23:24 2.52.58
20 M kunto 106 km 192 Tero Joutsen Vuokatti 01:23:14 2.52.58
22 M kunto 106 km 162 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 01:23:13 2.52.58
23 M kunto 106 km 197 Christian Fremling Vacks 01:23:07 2.52.58
24 M kunto 106 km 148 Andreas Majabacka Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:21 2.52.58
25 M kunto 106 km 217 Kristian Åbacka Team Sigg-Plant 01:23:22 2.52.59
26 M kunto 106 km 136 Henrik Hill Oravais Talo-Hus 01:23:19 2.52.59
27 M kunto 106 km 114 Rune Norrgård Ck Triton 01:23:13 2.53.00
28 M kunto 106 km 182 Thore Björkgren VEO 01:23:00 2.53.00
29 M kunto 106 km 176 Roger Lönnberg IF Raseborg 01:23:17 2.53.00
30 M kunto 106 km 181 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 01:23:22 2.53.01
30 M kunto 106 km 224 Johnny Hatt Lafåsbyi 01:22:59 2.53.01
32 M kunto 106 km 116 Tomas Porthin Jakobstad 01:23:11 2.53.01
33 M kunto 106 km 206 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 01:23:30 2.53.01
34 M kunto 106 km 180 Raimo Mustonen Jyps/Jyväskylä 01:23:25 2.53.01
35 M kunto 106 km 212 Pekka Herranen Kehvon Räimä 01:23:17 2.53.03
36 M kunto 106 km 108 Nicklas Holmgård Nck 01:23:06 2.53.03
37 M kunto 106 km 220 Mikael Bergroth Nedervetil 01:23:16 2.53.06
38 M kunto 106 km 104 Håkan Björk STARBRIX 01:23:11 2.53.16
39 M kunto 106 km 204 Johan Markén OIF 01:23:03 2.53.17
40 M kunto 106 km 196 Joachim Slotte Jakobstad 01:23:18 2.53.52
41 M kunto 106 km 186 Patrik Karlström Mirka Bike Team / Nck 01:23:20 2.54.12
42 M kunto 106 km 218 Heikki Eklund Veikkolan Veikot 01:23:12 2.54.46
43 M kunto 106 km 135 Roger Granholm Ck Triton 01:23:20 2.55.08
44 M kunto 106 km 680 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Riders 01:26:17 2.55.55
45 M kunto 106 km 209 Kim Bergdahl Mysports Team 01:23:19 2.57.03
46 M kunto 106 km 348 Jere Mäki Abb Oy 01:27:24 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 306 Alexander Påhls Ck Triton 01:27:21 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 349 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 01:27:15 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 313 Ossi Hautanen Poliisi - Polisen 01:27:21 2.58.21
50 M kunto 106 km 329 Jan-Mikael Jåfs Ck Triton/ Vörå Kommun 01:27:15 2.58.24
51 M kunto 106 km 344 Toni Niittykoski Abb Oy 01:27:24 2.58.43
52 M kunto 106 km 342 Harri Paulasaari Abb Oy 01:27:29 2.58.45
53 M kunto 106 km 311 Ove Ehrström Ck Triton 01:27:17 2.58.45
54 M kunto 106 km 340 Lasse Autio Abb Oy 01:27:26 2.58.45
55 M kunto 106 km 319 Krister Hästbacka Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:27:19 2.58.45
56 M kunto 106 km 350 Bertel Berglund Ck Triton 01:27:23 2.58.45
57 M kunto 106 km 310 Håkan Martens Ck Triton vasa 01:27:25 2.58.45
58 M kunto 106 km 330 Johan Kaustinen Ck Triton 01:27:19 2.58.46
59 M kunto 106 km 334 Lars-Erik Härtull Ck Triton 01:27:21 2.58.47
60 M kunto 106 km 305 Kenneth Påhls Ck Triton 01:27:22 2.58.47
61 M kunto 106 km 308 Per Östman Ck Triton 01:27:18 2.58.47
62 M kunto 106 km 309 Kim Vestman Koskö 01:27:20 2.58.48
63 M kunto 106 km 324 Christer Rönnlund Vörå 01:27:23 2.58.49
64 M kunto 106 km 318 Erkki Raunio Cktriton 01:27:18 2.58.53
65 M kunto 106 km 325 Ralf Norrgård Dl Software Team 01:27:24 2.58.53
65 M kunto 106 km 323 Ricky Berglund Ck Triton 2.58.53
67 M kunto 106 km 316 Lars Björk Ck Triton Avd Linköping 01:27:20 2.59.55
68 M kunto 106 km 166 Dennis Mänty Vasa 01:23:06 3.00.12
69 M kunto 106 km 210 Olli Tyrväinen Ski Team Ramstedt 01:29:09 3.00.21
70 M kunto 106 km 137 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:25 3.00.44
71 M kunto 106 km 219 Peter Lüttge Vasa 01:23:21 3.00.46
72 M kunto 106 km 123 Johan Wasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 01:23:23 3.00.48
73 M kunto 106 km 119 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team/Ckt 01:23:29 3.00.48
74 M kunto 106 km 105 Frans Storm Helsingby 01:23:29 3.00.48
75 M kunto 106 km 188 Peter Rauma Gimonäs Ck 01:23:30 3.00.49
76 M kunto 106 km 103 Janne Grahn Kammenkiertäjät 01:23:14 3.00.50
77 M kunto 106 km 222 Jankie Mattsson Sportia Mattsson 01:23:12 3.00.50
78 M kunto 106 km 191 Jukka Ojajärvi Pietarsaari 01:23:29 3.00.51
79 M kunto 106 km 129 Tomas West Poliisi - Polisen 01:23:08 3.00.51
80 M kunto 106 km 132 Anders Nordbäck Ckt 01:29:25 3.00.51
81 M kunto 106 km 124 Peter Svartsjö Vasa Skidklubb 01:23:20 3.00.52
82 M kunto 106 km 113 Timo Salmi Espoo 01:23:30 3.00.56
83 M kunto 106 km 195 Petter Lingonblad Ok Perintä - Ok Indrivning 01:29:31 3.00.56
84 M kunto 106 km 315 Mikael Salo Smedsby 01:27:31 3.03.21
85 M kunto 106 km 444 Peter Källberg Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:25 3.03.40
86 M kunto 106 km 432 Kari Lehtiharju Stora Enso Packaging 01:31:31 3.03.49
87 M kunto 106 km 390 Heinz-Jürgen Wawerek Laihia 01:30:25 3.04.23
88 M kunto 106 km 398 Jussi Kinnunen 4Xj 01:30:24 3.04.24
89 M kunto 106 km 385 Jyri Kinnunen Jx4 01:30:24 3.04.25
90 M kunto 106 km 357 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Jx4/Vaasa 01:30:24 3.04.27
91 M kunto 106 km 356 Per-Ole Ek IK Kamp 01:30:25 3.04.30
92 M kunto 106 km 370 Mårten Vikberg Ik Kamp 01:30:22 3.04.35
93 M kunto 106 km 161 Sören Pått Lokalförsäkring Vasa 01:23:26 3.04.50
94 M kunto 106 km 425 Johan Björkenheim Kyrön Voima 01:31:23 3.04.58
95 M kunto 106 km 420 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 01:31:23 3.05.06
96 M kunto 106 km 128 Marko Löija PieH 01:23:15 3.05.15
97 M kunto 106 km 688 Antti Hanhilahti Team Velo & Oxygen 01:30:48 3.05.53
98 M kunto 106 km 421 Antti Kartano Kyrön Voima 01:31:23 3.06.09
99 M kunto 106 km 440 Ari Talas Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:20 3.06.24
100 M kunto 106 km 625 Tommi Sahila Lohja 01:34:53 3.07.17
101 M kunto 106 km 631 Juha Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 01:28:57 3.07.18
102 M kunto 106 km 478 Andreas Åbacka Mirka Bike Team 01:32:05 3.07.30
103 M kunto 106 km 450 Tom Bredbacka Jakobstad 01:32:05 3.07.33
104 M kunto 106 km 668 Jens Nybäck Kvevlax 01:32:46 3.07.45
105 M kunto 106 km 678 Markus Fagerholm Ytteresse 01:32:44 3.07.45
106 M kunto 106 km 661 Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkola 01:32:44 3.07.48
107 M kunto 106 km 640 Kimmo Lukkari Kajaani 01:32:49 3.07.54
108 M kunto 106 km 672 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 01:32:46 3.07.54
109 M kunto 106 km 660 Toni Hämäläinen Kankaanpää 01:32:43 3.07.54
110 M kunto 106 km 584 Harry Stenback Malax 01:29:48 3.08.04
111 M kunto 106 km 597 Thomas Hjerpe Korsholm 01:29:47 3.08.07
112 M kunto 106 km 510 Antti Haavisto Vaasa 01:31:47 3.08.10
113 M kunto 106 km 514 Alpo Vuorenmaa Kannus 01:31:55 3.08.10
114 M kunto 106 km 669 Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto Kauhava 01:32:45 3.08.18
115 M kunto 106 km 144 Mikael Björknäs Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:30 3.08.36
116 M kunto 106 km 133 Antti Puustinen Oulu 01:31:57 3.08.39
117 M kunto 106 km 335 Peter Achrén Wärtsilä Oil & Gas Bike Team 01:27:32 3.09.04
118 M kunto 106 km 410 Patrik Söderback Yrkesakademin YA! 01:31:25 3.09.27
119 M kunto 106 km 423 Juho Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 01:31:28 3.09.29
120 M kunto 106 km 364 Jens Krook Poliisi - Polisen 01:30:23 3.09.30
121 M kunto 106 km 406 Tommy Haglund Fluid-Bag 01:31:32 3.09.42
122 M kunto 106 km 521 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:31:58 3.09.56
123 M kunto 106 km 307 Toni Honkakangas Vacon 01:27:39 3.09.58
124 M kunto 106 km 214 Jan-Erik Eklund Korsnäs 01:29:40 3.10.04
125 M kunto 106 km 343 Esa Markkila Abb Oy 01:27:26 3.10.10
126 M kunto 106 km 604 Johan Bertils Kaitsor 01:32:58 3.10.19
127 M kunto 106 km 587 Timo Pajari Raisio 01:32:56 3.10.20
128 M kunto 106 km 345 Jan Malmsten Abb Oy 01:27:26 3.10.22
129 M kunto 106 km 443 Mikael Dahlqvist Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:31 3.10.27
130 M kunto 106 km 508 Björn Svärd Riihimäki 01:31:47 3.10.29
131 M kunto 106 km 320 Stefan Hjortman Ckt 01:27:28 3.10.32
132 M kunto 106 km 126 Niklas Jakobsson Korsholm 01:29:33 3.11.00
133 M kunto 106 km 134 Andreas Sandén Böle Ck 01:24:34 3.11.02
134 M kunto 106 km 331 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 01:27:37 3.11.27
135 M kunto 106 km 447 Sasha Laitinen Nck 01:32:07 3.11.56
136 M kunto 106 km 476 Stefan Skrabb Nck/Jakobstad 01:32:05 3.11.58
136 M kunto 106 km 484 Paavo Epäilys Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:07 3.11.58
138 M kunto 106 km 475 Mattias Blomqvist Nck Pedersöre 01:32:09 3.11.58
139 M kunto 106 km 165 Tore Duvnäs Maxmo 01:29:29 3.12.00
140 M kunto 106 km 488 Timo Lieskoski Nck/Solf 01:32:04 3.12.03
141 M kunto 106 km 452 Mats Wargh Jakobstad 01:32:02 3.12.03
142 M kunto 106 km 171 Mats Strandvall Mesmec 01:29:38 3.12.06
143 M kunto 106 km 167 Anders Asplund Mesmec 01:29:38 3.12.06
144 M kunto 106 km 477 Sune Björklund Sandsund 01:32:04 3.12.07
145 M kunto 106 km 515 Olavi Vuorenmaa Ruotsi 01:32:10 3.12.09
146 M kunto 106 km 528 Jukka Vasankari Kalajoki 01:33:47 3.12.11
146 M kunto 106 km 159 Johan Nykvist Kwh Pipe 01:29:35 3.12.11
148 M kunto 106 km 145 Mika Blomster Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:34:30 3.12.13
149 M kunto 106 km 154 Jukka Puustinen Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:57 3.12.13
150 M kunto 106 km 374 Tapani Karinkanta Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:29 3.12.20
151 M kunto 106 km 526 Gustav Finne Nykarleby 01:31:56 3.12.27
152 M kunto 106 km 531 Magnus Nyman Nykarleby 01:31:56 3.12.27
153 M kunto 106 km 542 Rune Härtull Larsmo 01:31:48 3.12.31
154 M kunto 106 km 651 Simo Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 01:32:48 3.12.32
155 M kunto 106 km 653 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 01:32:55 3.12.35
156 M kunto 106 km 675 Carl Stenström Petsmo 01:32:37 3.12.40
157 M kunto 106 km 634 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 01:32:48 3.12.44
158 M kunto 106 km 189 Dennis Nygård Mirka Bike Team 01:23:09 3.12.46
159 M kunto 106 km 596 Tapio Lampela Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:55 3.12.56
160 M kunto 106 km 179 Mikael Brännström Gif 01:30:18 3.13.25
161 M kunto 106 km 427 Jon Unnérus Kyrön Voima 01:31:56 3.13.58
162 M kunto 106 km 468 Magnus Wikman Nck 01:32:14 3.14.04
163 M kunto 106 km 431 Mika Böling Stora Enso Packaging 01:31:56 3.14.11
164 M kunto 106 km 371 Kristian Anneberg Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:26 3.14.12
165 M kunto 106 km 527 Juha Hankaniemi Kälviä 01:32:11 3.14.15
166 M kunto 106 km 382 Conny Strömberg Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:27 3.14.15
167 M kunto 106 km 654 Antti Kämi Vaasa 01:32:39 3.14.22
168 M kunto 106 km 642 Juha-Pekka Suomela Tölby 01:32:46 3.14.24
169 M kunto 106 km 152 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä green engines 01:29:32 3.15.14
170 M kunto 106 km 138 Bengt Jåfs Optima 01:24:39 3.15.14
171 M kunto 106 km 426 Hans Sohlström Kyrön Voima 01:31:24 3.15.18
172 M kunto 106 km 127 David Brännkärr Mediabikers 01:29:35 3.15.22
173 M kunto 106 km 479 Veikko Aarnio Kokkola 01:32:10 3.15.34
174 M kunto 106 km 451 Ingemar Granholm Jakobstad 01:32:06 3.15.36
175 M kunto 106 km 164 Tom Nordström Nck 01:33:43 3.15.41
176 M kunto 106 km 332 Jan Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 01:27:36 3.15.42
177 M kunto 106 km 300 Bernt Karlsson VEO 01:27:33 3.15.45
178 M kunto 106 km 208 Jan Riska Bogohata 01:29:30 3.15.49
179 M kunto 106 km 375 David Klemets Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:26 3.16.00
180 M kunto 106 km 381 Asko Pöyry Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:15 3.16.01
180 M kunto 106 km 417 Ari Myllyniemi Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:32 3.16.01
180 M kunto 106 km 419 Mikael Snellman Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:32:54 3.16.01
183 M kunto 106 km 367 Gustav Lundström Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:33:14 3.16.01
184 M kunto 106 km 391 Arto Ahonen Käyttöauto 01:33:15 3.16.03
184 M kunto 106 km 392 Jussi Ollila Käyttöauto 01:33:27 3.16.03
186 M kunto 106 km 393 Juha Koivula Käyttöauto 01:33:27 3.16.03
187 M kunto 106 km 428 Jan -Anders Wik Kyrön Voima 01:31:56 3.16.06
188 M kunto 106 km 378 Kimmo Lindgren Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:27 3.16.09
189 M kunto 106 km 368 Börje Östman Ck-Triton 01:33:13 3.16.10
190 M kunto 106 km 579 Guy Björklund Karleby 01:34:54 3.16.23
191 M kunto 106 km 566 Arto Järvi Wärtsilä Riders 01:34:33 3.16.46
192 M kunto 106 km 429 Lars Berg Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:55 3.17.22
193 M kunto 106 km 149 Harri Paalijärvi Wärtsilä green engines 01:33:43 3.17.28
194 M kunto 106 km 413 Ove Ahlsund Yrkesakademin YA! 01:31:26 3.17.34
195 M kunto 106 km 326 Juha Koivisto Dl Software Team 01:27:42 3.17.51
196 M kunto 106 km 303 Magnus Mala Mikander CKT 01:29:56 3.18.02
197 M kunto 106 km 383 Ari Väliaho Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:13 3.18.03
198 M kunto 106 km 336 Boris Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:28:01 3.18.06
199 M kunto 106 km 358 Leander Häggblom Nck 01:30:29 3.18.14
200 M kunto 106 km 685 Kristian Nysten Jakobstad 01:37:57 3.18.17
201 M kunto 106 km 681 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 01:37:56 3.18.18
202 M kunto 106 km 670 Jari Birling Ik32 01:33:03 3.18.18
203 M kunto 106 km 655 Juhani Arkkola Isokyrö 01:32:51 3.18.18
204 M kunto 106 km 652 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 01:32:54 3.18.19
205 M kunto 106 km 544 Janos Wiik Jakobstads Fbk 01:35:00 3.18.21
206 M kunto 106 km 351 Pekka Alho Herwood 01:35:16 3.18.22
207 M kunto 106 km 539 Jussi-Pekka Järvimäki Hopi Rc 01:36:42 3.18.22
208 M kunto 106 km 708 Joakim Björklind Gif 01:37:57 3.19.11
209 M kunto 106 km 147 Joni Hurin Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:37 3.19.25
210 M kunto 106 km 372 Niklas Donner Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:37:55 3.19.32
211 M kunto 106 km 347 Patrik Rabb Abb Oy 01:35:34 3.19.43
212 M kunto 106 km 643 Kjell Norrgård Korsholm 01:33:05 3.19.50
213 M kunto 106 km 115 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Biketeam / Nck 01:23:24 3.19.53
214 M kunto 106 km 110 Christian Granlund Malax 01:35:04 3.20.01
215 M kunto 106 km 160 Andreas Rasmus Kwh Pipe 01:34:55 3.20.01
216 M kunto 106 km 184 Jan-Erik Backlund Nck 01:34:35 3.20.01
217 M kunto 106 km 118 Håkan Smedman Ck Triton 01:24:39 3.20.04
218 M kunto 106 km 177 Bo-Ingmar Ahlström Malax If 01:29:39 3.20.06
219 M kunto 106 km 430 Jan-Erik Sundnäs Stora Enso Packaging 01:33:04 3.20.07
220 M kunto 106 km 698 Per-Olof Ekblom Jakobstad 01:37:56 3.20.10
221 M kunto 106 km 704 Erkki Alho Wb Racing 01:37:56 3.20.11
222 M kunto 106 km 592 Kim Heiniö Mariehamn 01:34:43 3.20.14
223 M kunto 106 km 574 Jouko Sahila Orivesi 01:36:53 3.20.18
224 M kunto 106 km 603 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 01:36:27 3.20.18
225 M kunto 106 km 112 Bengt Berglund Österbottens Företagarförening 01:37:17 3.20.19
226 M kunto 106 km 614 Andreas Backman Vasa 01:32:57 3.20.21
227 M kunto 106 km 130 Jan-Erik Granqvist Österbottens Företagarförening 01:33:42 3.20.34
228 M kunto 106 km 535 Esa Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:08 3.20.46
229 M kunto 106 km 424 Raimo Niemi Kyrön Voima 01:33:00 3.20.52
230 M kunto 106 km 696 Kim Westerlund Novia/Vasa 01:35:41 3.20.57
231 M kunto 106 km 339 Tero Vepsäläinen Abb Oy 01:32:28 3.20.59
232 M kunto 106 km 327 Thomas Carp Dl Software Team 01:27:42 3.21.25
233 M kunto 106 km 107 Frej Björklund IK Kronan 01:34:28 3.21.36
234 M kunto 106 km 588 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 01:34:53 3.21.40
235 M kunto 106 km 441 Matias Rönnqvist Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:57 3.21.40
236 M kunto 106 km 532 Tuomo Kuivamäki Seinäjoki Freeride 01:37:06 3.21.43
237 M kunto 106 km 384 Peter Örn Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:35:01 3.21.44
238 M kunto 106 km 590 Bjarne Påvall Ik Falken 01:34:48 3.21.46
239 M kunto 106 km 613 Carl Nykvist Österhankmo 01:36:29 3.21.47
240 M kunto 106 km 594 Petri Väliaho Kannus 01:36:28 3.21.50
241 M kunto 106 km 621 Christer Strandvall Gerby 01:35:28 3.21.51
242 M kunto 106 km 580 Kalle Rantala Vaasa 01:33:00 3.21.51
243 M kunto 106 km 589 Jussi-Pekka Hakala Mustasaari 01:32:57 3.21.52
244 M kunto 106 km 96 Staffan Kullström Lentosotakoulu 01:38:59 3.22.01
245 M kunto 106 km 100 Aleksi Ritvos Lentosotakoulu 01:38:55 3.22.01
246 M kunto 106 km 97 Miika Mutanen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:55 3.22.02
247 M kunto 106 km 524 Tuomas Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 01:37:07 3.22.03
248 M kunto 106 km 99 Toni Pulkkinen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:58 3.22.04
249 M kunto 106 km 101 Santtu Saarenkylä Lentosotakoulu 01:38:57 3.22.07
250 M kunto 106 km 102 Henri Toppari Lentosotakoulu 01:38:56 3.22.09
251 M kunto 106 km 560 Toni Pisano Pk-Team Oulu 01:37:39 3.22.13
252 M kunto 106 km 570 Mathias Björklund Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 01:35:01 3.22.32
253 M kunto 106 km 125 Alf Prost Vasa 01:30:06 3.22.32
254 M kunto 106 km 402 Dick Björklind Mediabikers 01:31:41 3.22.43
255 M kunto 106 km 434 Börje Ehrsfolk Stora Enso Packaging 01:40:30 3.22.43
256 M kunto 106 km 106 Anders Granlund Malax 01:34:27 3.23.09
257 M kunto 106 km 523 Markus Esala Kankaanpää 01:36:56 3.23.17
257 M kunto 106 km 522 Juha Kuusikoski Jämijärvi 01:36:56 3.23.17
259 M kunto 106 km 499 Joakim Nikonen Nykarleby 01:31:57 3.23.18
260 M kunto 106 km 620 Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro 01:36:28 3.23.20
261 M kunto 106 km 314 Sten Elenius Ck Triton 01:35:18 3.23.42
262 M kunto 106 km 543 Jan-Olof Wiik If Brahe 01:37:30 3.23.51
263 M kunto 106 km 694 Seppo Kekola Spp- 56 01:37:55 3.24.04
264 M kunto 106 km 355 Stefan Granlund Ik Kamp 01:41:17 3.24.10
265 M kunto 106 km 702 Patric Granholm Åifk 01:37:59 3.24.17
266 M kunto 106 km 645 Simon Björklund Vasa 01:33:57 3.24.47
267 M kunto 106 km 706 Roger Österlund Oravais 01:37:56 3.24.48
268 M kunto 106 km 415 Bengt Beijar KGN Tool Biking Team 01:31:57 3.25.25
269 M kunto 106 km 498 Leif Nyman Team Finström 01:39:29 3.26.03
270 M kunto 106 km 605 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 01:38:19 3.27.03
271 M kunto 106 km 647 Lars Olaussen Karleby 01:33:57 3.27.11
272 M kunto 106 km 439 Tommy Sigg Team Sigg-Plant 01:35:57 3.27.22
273 M kunto 106 km 493 Niclas Hultholm Korsnäs 01:36:36 3.27.25
274 M kunto 106 km 445 Guy Bärs Bærum 01:41:55 3.27.51
275 M kunto 106 km 448 Roy Torrkulla Minken 01:41:55 3.27.54
276 M kunto 106 km 483 Göran Liljeström Nck / Lillby 01:40:01 3.27.59
277 M kunto 106 km 536 Rami Inkeri Pro Inkeri 01:43:40 3.28.11
278 M kunto 106 km 409 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 01:42:01 3.28.13
279 M kunto 106 km 438 Bertel Widd Hankmo 01:37:56 3.28.21
280 M kunto 106 km 405 Johan Wiklund Fluid-Bag 01:33:05 3.28.51
281 M kunto 106 km 641 Pekka Rintamäki Vaasa 01:32:45 3.29.20
282 M kunto 106 km 453 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran 01:32:51 3.29.24
283 M kunto 106 km 648 Mika Sjöström Jakobstad 01:34:44 3.29.28
284 M kunto 106 km 352 Antti Esala Lantioseudun Nouseva Voima 01:37:02 3.29.41
285 M kunto 106 km 400 Dag Andersson Kemiön Kiilat 01:43:40 3.29.49
286 M kunto 106 km 401 Nils Sundquist Mediabikers 01:41:07 3.29.49
287 M kunto 106 km 607 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 01:38:17 3.29.50
288 M kunto 106 km 414 Brynolf Dalaholm KGN Tool Biking Team 01:43:41 3.29.52
289 M kunto 106 km 98 Anssi Nieminen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:57 3.30.16
290 M kunto 106 km 178 Anders Lundberg Maxmo Sk 01:29:47 3.30.22
291 M kunto 106 km 650 Anton Nykvist Esbo 01:41:57 3.30.50
292 M kunto 106 km 701 Daniel Grönroos If Bromarfpojkarna 01:38:06 3.31.03
293 M kunto 106 km 600 Tore Liljekvist Hop-Hab Team Jakobstad 01:43:50 3.31.07
294 M kunto 106 km 700 Lars Ingves länken ski 01:42:44 3.31.08
295 M kunto 106 km 627 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 01:41:49 3.31.14
296 M kunto 106 km 363 Matti Palojärvi Poliisi - Polisen 01:42:28 3.31.21
297 M kunto 106 km 568 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 01:38:30 3.31.47
298 M kunto 106 km 609 Mathias Nyfors Malax If 01:43:51 3.31.48
299 M kunto 106 km 540 Aki Salo Vaasa 01:38:31 3.31.51
300 M kunto 106 km 369 Martin Kulp Vörå If 01:42:35 3.31.52
301 M kunto 106 km 495 Matti Rytkönen Åbo 01:36:36 3.32.04
302 M kunto 106 km 117 Alex Wisén Gamlakarleby IF 01:29:28 3.32.46
303 M kunto 106 km 576 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 01:37:04 3.32.56
304 M kunto 106 km 353 John Dahlin Vörå Sparbank 01:45:56 3.33.23
305 M kunto 106 km 644 Jouni Koskela Mäntsälä 01:42:04 3.33.31
306 M kunto 106 km 379 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:45:45 3.33.41
307 M kunto 106 km 109 Göran Nordbäck Ck Triton 01:36:37 3.33.53
308 M kunto 106 km 408 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 01:37:57 3.33.56
309 M kunto 106 km 545 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 01:45:25 3.34.11
310 M kunto 106 km 649 Staffan Asplund Vasa 01:40:08 3.34.15
311 M kunto 106 km 480 Jaakko Honkaranta Vaasa 01:42:39 3.34.15
312 M kunto 106 km 442 Thomas Skrifvars Team Sigg-Plant 01:43:02 3.34.17
313 M kunto 106 km 121 Sune Spets Nck 01:45:04 3.34.20
314 M kunto 106 km 619 Robert Salo Smebare 01:42:09 3.34.23
315 M kunto 106 km 673 Leo Koskela Kp-V 01:38:02 3.34.31
316 M kunto 106 km 572 Mikael Löfqvist Team Williamsson 01:42:32 3.35.33
317 M kunto 106 km 141 Gustav Åström Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:46:29 3.35.46
318 M kunto 106 km 455 Jörgen Lund Pedersöre 01:42:38 3.35.49
319 M kunto 106 km 513 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 01:47:23 3.36.12
320 M kunto 106 km 512 Marko Porre Alahärmä 01:47:18 3.36.12
321 M kunto 106 km 610 Leif Antus Bertby 01:54:28 3.36.14
322 M kunto 106 km 638 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 01:44:44 3.36.15
323 M kunto 106 km 525 Teemu Huhtasaari Kurikka 01:46:04 3.36.17
324 M kunto 106 km 659 Fredrik Lasen Karperö 01:40:01 3.36.43
325 M kunto 106 km 667 Jari Lehtisalo Vaasa 01:34:32 3.36.48
326 M kunto 106 km 157 Alf Holm Kwh Pipe 01:46:30 3.37.34
327 M kunto 106 km 485 Evert Rönnqvist Norrvalla Sport 01:44:18 3.37.36
328 M kunto 106 km 671 Markku Mällinen Hanko 01:43:08 3.37.36
329 M kunto 106 km 623 Vesa Hyytiäinen Valkeakoski 01:46:45 3.37.41
330 M kunto 106 km 302 Munck Valdemar Ck Triton 01:45:44 3.38.22
331 M kunto 106 km 563 Rabbe Söderlund Jeppo 01:44:06 3.38.43
332 M kunto 106 km 608 Magnus Holmbäck Kronoby 01:41:15 3.38.52
333 M kunto 106 km 399 Henry Byskata Vasa 01:43:08 3.38.59
334 M kunto 106 km 337 Tor-Leif Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:45:43 3.39.06
335 M kunto 106 km 458 Olof Ingerström Pedersöre 01:44:23 3.39.32
336 M kunto 106 km 142 Torolf Libäck Kronoby 01:31:56 3.39.33
337 M kunto 106 km 418 Matti Haajamo Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:48:32 3.39.38
338 M kunto 106 km 377 Mika Koivulahti Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:42:32 3.39.47
339 M kunto 106 km 693 Erkki Korkia-Aho Mäkelä Alu Alajärvi 01:43:22 3.40.24
340 M kunto 106 km 602 Ralf Westlin Logset 01:43:28 3.40.53
341 M kunto 106 km 537 Kenneth Rosenlöf Vasa 01:45:38 3.41.09
342 M kunto 106 km 462 Jonatan Klemets If Femman 01:46:22 3.41.10
343 M kunto 106 km 622 Bjarne Bergdahl Gif 01:40:21 3.41.14
344 M kunto 106 km 435 Ari Salmela VEO 01:50:09 3.41.36
345 M kunto 106 km 486 Mårten Lövdahl If Femman 01:42:41 3.41.43
346 M kunto 106 km 366 Peter Öling Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:44:02 3.42.07
347 M kunto 106 km 565 Juha Mäkinen Kauttua 01:45:29 3.42.26
348 M kunto 106 km 520 Karo Koskinen Espoo 01:47:23 3.42.48
349 M kunto 106 km 317 Mika Jylhä Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:38:33 3.42.49
350 M kunto 106 km 516 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 01:47:54 3.43.46
351 M kunto 106 km 492 Jari Salonen Kuhmalahti 01:47:23 3.43.49
352 M kunto 106 km 629 Aimo Lipponen Espoo 01:45:23 3.44.21
353 M kunto 106 km 677 Mikael Törnroos Vasa Skiljedomarklubb 01:51:15 3.44.25
354 M kunto 106 km 635 Calle Sui Vasa 01:46:43 3.44.49
355 M kunto 106 km 198 Sven Lindberg Abb Oy 01:40:52 3.44.57
356 M kunto 106 km 333 Dan-Jakob Österblad Citec Cycling Team 01:45:12 3.44.59
357 M kunto 106 km 466 Thomas Klemets Kwh Pipe 01:46:51 3.45.09
358 M kunto 106 km 481 Juha Engman Vaasa 01:42:39 3.45.09
359 M kunto 106 km 559 Mauno Hahto Jepua 01:45:54 3.45.12
360 M kunto 106 km 519 Leif Klemets Vaasa 01:49:17 3.45.43
361 M kunto 106 km 598 Tom Knipström Kvevlax 01:42:17 3.45.43
362 M kunto 106 km 679 Jouni Heinimäki Kauhava 01:46:44 3.45.58
363 M kunto 106 km 586 Pentti Keituri Ik Falken 01:51:14 3.46.20
364 M kunto 106 km 599 Antero Hemminki Seinäjoki 01:41:58 3.46.22
365 M kunto 106 km 616 Peter Kanckos Larsmo/Si-Su 01:51:14 3.46.23
366 M kunto 106 km 416 Erolf Wiitala Replot 01:44:54 3.46.46
367 M kunto 106 km 562 Robert Karlsson Kraft Cykelförening 01:43:15 3.46.55
368 M kunto 106 km 301 Kenneth Rönnskär Pedersöre 01:27:24 3.47.02
369 M kunto 106 km 469 Christer Nylund Heikius Hus 01:49:51 3.47.44
370 M kunto 106 km 496 Matthew Marshall Vasa 01:46:17 3.48.10
371 M kunto 106 km 422 Tuomo Iso-Koivisto Kyrön Voima 01:48:12 3.48.12
372 M kunto 106 km 575 Jouni Teliö Nuolipojat, Helsinki 01:45:49 3.48.16
373 M kunto 106 km 546 Mikko Råberg Www.Mrvelo.Com 01:45:48 3.48.17
374 M kunto 106 km 549 Börje Helenius Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:53:00 3.48.22
375 M kunto 106 km 665 Göran Engman If Kraft Närpes 01:48:59 3.49.28
376 M kunto 106 km 585 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 01:40:31 3.49.42
377 M kunto 106 km 389 Göran Sandås Scandic Trans 01:44:36 3.49.51
378 M kunto 106 km 639 Dan Ahlbäck Böle 01:47:26 3.50.01
379 M kunto 106 km 624 Lars-Olof Hellman Åland 01:49:27 3.50.17
380 M kunto 106 km 695 Kristian Frantz SKJ 01:51:08 3.50.19
381 M kunto 106 km 550 Caj Juselius Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:47:33 3.50.22
382 M kunto 106 km 657 Tom Fors Terjärv 01:47:57 3.50.34
383 M kunto 106 km 506 Kjell Herberts Kuni Ck 01:50:40 3.51.55
384 M kunto 106 km 606 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 01:51:15 3.51.58
385 M kunto 106 km 504 Matti Lyytikkä Helsinki 01:53:58 3.52.01
386 M kunto 106 km 321 Torolf Ahlnäs Othello 01:49:18 3.52.02
387 M kunto 106 km 507 Jyrki Lyytikkä Helsinki 01:53:57 3.52.03
388 M kunto 106 km 581 Mats Stoor Vasa 01:48:42 3.52.03
389 M kunto 106 km 354 Tage Lundström Vörå 01:46:44 3.52.08
390 M kunto 106 km 487 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 01:54:03 3.52.14
391 M kunto 106 km 456 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 01:54:05 3.52.21
392 M kunto 106 km 601 Alf Nickull Vörå If 01:45:34 3.53.09
393 M kunto 106 km 346 Johan Syring Abb Oy 01:47:42 3.53.12
394 M kunto 106 km 676 Mats Back Malax 01:42:00 3.53.15
395 M kunto 106 km 687 Visa Vuorinen Espoo 01:46:05 3.53.18
396 M kunto 106 km 412 Kjell-Erik Lall Yrkesakademin YA! 01:45:56 3.53.38
397 M kunto 106 km 551 Kaj-Mikael Lindfors Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:53:00 3.54.01
398 M kunto 106 km 518 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 01:47:54 3.54.17
399 M kunto 106 km 175 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 01:46:31 3.54.57
400 M kunto 106 km 200 Stig Dahlström Mirka Bike Team 01:46:32 3.54.57
401 M kunto 106 km 376 Mats Knipström Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:15 3.55.33
402 M kunto 106 km 449 Ingmar Bobacka Norrvalla Sport 01:48:16 3.56.28
403 M kunto 106 km 437 Mathias Södergård Wärtsilä Power Plants 01:49:16 3.56.37
404 M kunto 106 km 436 Thomas Södergård Vörå Kommun 01:49:16 3.56.38
405 M kunto 106 km 573 Timo Peltomaa Tampere 01:58:13 3.57.09
406 M kunto 106 km 692 Roger Sundstedt Purmo 01:54:48 3.57.26
407 M kunto 106 km 464 Patrik Ek Svedin 01:48:18 3.57.27
408 M kunto 106 km 395 Mattias Hästbacka Vasa 01:53:37 3.57.29
409 M kunto 106 km 664 Jonathan Stenlund Vasa 01:52:07 3.58.26
410 M kunto 106 km 703 Peder Ohlis Sweco If/Stockholm 01:52:43 3.58.37
411 M kunto 106 km 403 Jan Backman Fluid-Bag 01:49:18 3.59.26
412 M kunto 106 km 555 Alexander Staritsyn Wärtsilä green engines 01:49:17 3.59.56
413 M kunto 106 km 322 Per Johan Grannas Othello 01:44:29 4.02.22
414 M kunto 106 km 474 Sten Häggblom Nck 01:47:04 4.02.41
415 M kunto 106 km 558 Juha Vuoto Wärtsilä Riders 01:57:45 4.02.58
416 M kunto 106 km 637 Jussi Mäkiranta Vaasa 01:52:08 4.02.59
417 M kunto 106 km 328 Mats Forsman Dl Software Team 01:46:02 4.03.09
418 M kunto 106 km 684 Jouko Nevala Akaa 01:57:33 4.04.11
419 M kunto 106 km 561 Lauri Saarelma Lohja 01:56:07 4.04.27
420 M kunto 106 km 666 Joel Granholm Vasa 01:49:13 4.04.49
421 M kunto 106 km 411 Sune Nybacka Yrkesakademin YA! 01:50:24 4.06.04
422 M kunto 106 km 578 Timo Keski-Karhu Teuvan Rivakka 02:02:28 4.06.04
423 M kunto 106 km 611 Birger Sahlin Petor.Fi 01:57:29 4.06.39
424 M kunto 106 km 686 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 01:58:54 4.08.03
425 M kunto 106 km 361 Sven-Erik Granholm Kvevlax Sparbank 01:51:38 4.09.12
426 M kunto 106 km 636 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 02:01:45 4.09.13
427 M kunto 106 km 663 Anders Tarvos Ck Triton 01:56:45 4.10.14
428 M kunto 106 km 552 Egon Rehnman Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:57:41 4.10.18
429 M kunto 106 km 396 Andre Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 02:01:53 4.10.21
430 M kunto 106 km 593 Patrik Holmström Lup -82 Svartå 02:08:42 4.10.30
431 M kunto 106 km 595 Bo Beijar Team Netikka 01:54:06 4.10.55
432 M kunto 106 km 394 Viking Heir Österbottens Företagarförening 01:57:23 4.11.20
433 M kunto 106 km 517 Tapio Annala Vantaa 02:05:33 4.11.20
434 M kunto 106 km 511 Juha Kotamies Hepo 02:05:32 4.11.20
435 M kunto 106 km 618 Jan Ole Beijar Saltsjöbaden 01:57:08 4.11.42
436 M kunto 106 km 583 Arne Björkman Ssj 01:55:44 4.12.03
437 M kunto 106 km 457 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 02:00:29 4.12.49
438 M kunto 106 km 690 Hemmo Tapani Aro Mynämäki 02:09:01 4.12.56
439 M kunto 106 km 564 Vesa Stenberg Eura 02:04:55 4.13.08
440 M kunto 106 km 473 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 02:00:46 4.14.02
441 M kunto 106 km 530 Heikki Kärjä Kalajoki 01:59:40 4.14.47
442 M kunto 106 km 529 Heikki Mård Kalajoki 01:59:38 4.14.54
443 M kunto 106 km 500 Tero Rintakallio Seinäjoki 01:59:00 4.15.41
444 M kunto 106 km 465 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 01:49:30 4.16.32
445 M kunto 106 km 534 Joni Nelimarkka Seinäjoki 01:59:39 4.17.37
446 M kunto 106 km 533 Markku Huhtinen La-Ve 01:59:40 4.17.39
447 M kunto 106 km 503 Jesper Lundström Vörå 02:01:56 4.18.17
448 M kunto 106 km 674 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 01:58:43 4.18.30
449 M kunto 106 km 569 Esa Nousiainen Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 02:06:32 4.18.57
450 M kunto 106 km 502 Mikael Norrgård Vörå 02:01:58 4.19.41
451 M kunto 106 km 312 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 02:01:36 4.20.13
452 M kunto 106 km 365 Patrik Långs Vörå Kommun/ Ck Triton 02:05:57 4.21.57
453 M kunto 106 km 373 Dennis Höglund Wärtsilä Bike Team 02:05:56 4.21.58
454 M kunto 106 km 397 Jalo Heittold Vaasa 02:06:59 4.22.11
455 M kunto 106 km 626 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 01:58:33 4.22.52
456 M kunto 106 km 582 Andreas Lawast Vasa 02:03:28 4.24.18
457 M kunto 106 km 454 Johan Nyman IK Myran 01:57:29 4.25.25
458 M kunto 106 km 571 Timo Mäki-Tuuri Lehmäjoki 02:02:12 4.28.46
459 M kunto 106 km 433 Jan-Erik Bobäck Stora Enso Packaging 02:01:18 4.29.07
460 M kunto 106 km 360 Leif Ahlbäck Kvevlax Sparbank 02:02:16 4.30.14
461 M kunto 106 km 691 Jorma Pitkänen Vähäkyrö 02:10:07 4.32.39
462 M kunto 106 km 689 Juhani Riski Kristiinankaupunki 02:13:59 4.33.31
463 M kunto 106 km 658 Christer Höglund Oravais If 02:05:59 4.33.55
464 M kunto 106 km 494 Köpi Reinilä Korsbäck 02:07:44 4.34.06
465 M kunto 106 km 459 Mats Nygård Hankmo If 02:02:11 4.35.00
466 M kunto 106 km 615 Börje Bengs Vörå Församling 02:06:39 4.35.52
467 M kunto 106 km 497 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:05:52 4.38.11
468 M kunto 106 km 407 Mathias Jansson Fluid-Bag 01:59:08 4.38.33
469 M kunto 106 km 490 Bjarne Nygård Mariehamns Taxi 02:08:08 4.39.10
470 M kunto 106 km 705 Mika Hanhila Vähäkyrö 02:13:51 4.40.35
471 M kunto 106 km 470 Thomas Eriksson Heikius Hus 02:08:39 4.40.59
472 M kunto 106 km 556 Torbjörn Lall Wärtsilä Riders 02:14:51 4.41.05
473 M kunto 106 km 557 Johan Peth Wärtsilä Riders 02:16:37 4.41.05
474 M kunto 106 km 505 Peter Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:17:13 4.50.56
475 M kunto 106 km 567 Tero Lokasaari Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 02:06:33 4.52.26
476 M kunto 106 km 460 Kurt Söderberg Norrvalla Sport 02:12:36 4.52.46
477 M kunto 106 km 461 Per-Olof Forsén Kuni Riders 02:12:36 4.52.47
478 M kunto 106 km 463 Markus Ek Nykarleby 02:08:36 4.53.18
479 M kunto 106 km 472 Andreas Rönnqvist Soklot 02:08:37 4.53.18
480 M kunto 106 km 338 Ronnie Sundsten Abb Oy 01:58:44 4.53.36
481 M kunto 106 km 471 Kenneth Skrifvars Närpes Kraft 02:26:47 4.56.05
482 M kunto 106 km 304 Karl Mäkinen Vörå 02:13:49 4.56.51
483 M kunto 106 km 170 Timo Prittinen Mesmec 02:26:22 4.58.50
483 M kunto 106 km 168 Jouni Kukkonen Mesmec 02:26:23 4.58.50
485 M kunto 106 km 662 Raymond Westermark Uleåborg 02:24:36 5.03.11
486 M kunto 106 km 707 Marko Koski Vaasa 02:26:59 5.04.03
487 M kunto 106 km 538 Mikael Hjort Västerhankmo 02:20:34 5.08.40
488 M kunto 106 km 697 Heikki Mäkkylä Vähäkyrö 02:28:31 5.25.42
489 M kunto 106 km 491 Carl-Gustav Näsman Svenska Oldsmobile Klubben 02:46:48 5.30.56
490 M kunto 106 km 553 Karl-Erik Strömberg Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:48 5.34.25
491 M kunto 106 km 548 Urban Boström Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:41 5.34.27
492 M kunto 106 km 547 Hans-Erik Andersson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:47 5.34.32
493 M kunto 106 km 554 Roland Näsman Miekka 02:30:07 5.57.49
494 M kunto 106 km 633 Per Nylund Ifn 02:43:57 5.58.53
495 M kunto 106 km 577 Matti Ojanen Kihu 03:09:12 6.25.47