Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 M kunto 67 km 1461 Wiljam Fors Sk Åsen 2.00.54
2 M kunto 67 km 1473 Bjarne Östman Folkhälsan Botnia 2.00.59
3 M kunto 67 km 1345 Kai Kamila Sarvijoki 2.02.10
4 M kunto 67 km 1470 Casper Renvall TuUL 2.02.37
5 M kunto 67 km 1538 Jukka Vuolle Kaupin Kanuunat 2.02.48
6 M kunto 67 km 1524 Johan Söderström Vasa 2.02.59
7 M kunto 67 km 1014 Jörgen Broman Österbottens Företagarförening 2.03.19
8 M kunto 67 km 1057 Tarmo Mäenpää Abb Oy 2.03.31
9 M kunto 67 km 1250 Mika Leppäaho Jyps 2.04.17
10 M kunto 67 km 1268 Seppo Haapala Vöyri 2.04.36
11 M kunto 67 km 1469 Alf Renvall TuUL 2.05.13
12 M kunto 67 km 1565 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.05.46
13 M kunto 67 km 1567 Santeri Latvala Vaasa 2.05.48
14 M kunto 67 km 1561 Markku Mantere Kristiinankaupunki 2.05.49
15 M kunto 67 km 1447 Fredrik Norrlin Kpo Bikers 2.06.02
16 M kunto 67 km 1573 Alf Harju If Brahe 2.06.17
17 M kunto 67 km 1133 Roger Vinberg Vacks 2.06.33
18 M kunto 67 km 1153 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.06.35
19 M kunto 67 km 1152 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.06.37
20 M kunto 67 km 1236 Magnus Sundsten Wärtsilä Riders 2.06.39
21 M kunto 67 km 1329 Martti Taimisto Vaasa 2.07.48
22 M kunto 67 km 1544 Andrè Österblad Korsholm 2.07.48
23 M kunto 67 km 1550 Johan Fagerudd Helsingfors 2.07.49
24 M kunto 67 km 1328 Seppo Korpi Vähäkyrö 2.07.49
25 M kunto 67 km 1507 Lucas Wörgren Vörå Skijumping Team 2.07.51
26 M kunto 67 km 1145 Thomas Levin Vvs-Proffs 2.08.15
27 M kunto 67 km 1495 Erkki Koistila Larsmo 2.08.21
28 M kunto 67 km 1519 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.08.32
29 M kunto 67 km 1126 Peter Sundsten Team Musta Pekka 2.08.36
30 M kunto 67 km 1228 Sven Ingo Wärtsilä Riders 2.08.39
31 M kunto 67 km 1492 Veli-Jussi Hissa Isokyrö 2.08.58
32 M kunto 67 km 1053 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.09.09
33 M kunto 67 km 1320 Daniel Granholm Maxmo 2.09.19
34 M kunto 67 km 1314 Sören Martin Korsholm 2.09.22
35 M kunto 67 km 1022 Roland Häger Pedersöre 2.09.24
36 M kunto 67 km 1116 Stig Back Vörå 2.10.12
37 M kunto 67 km 1095 Patrick Jansson Kwh Pipe 2.10.17
38 M kunto 67 km 1109 Jan-Ole Lindman Mirka Bike Team 2.10.34
39 M kunto 67 km 1222 Tommy Lindvall Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.10.59
40 M kunto 67 km 1295 Thomas Backman Yara Bike Team 2.11.00
41 M kunto 67 km 1286 Johan Skoglund Yrkesakademin YA! 2.11.21
42 M kunto 67 km 1056 Risto Nykänen Abb Oy 2.11.24
43 M kunto 67 km 1252 Teemu Nykänen Tervajoki 2.11.24
44 M kunto 67 km 1385 Markku Pätsi Mustasaari 2.11.46
45 M kunto 67 km 1416 Bo-Erik Långskog Kraft Cykel Närpes 2.11.49
46 M kunto 67 km 1096 Martin Smedback Lokalförsäkring Vasa 2.12.53
47 M kunto 67 km 1333 Alexander Norrgård Maxmo Sk 2.12.57
48 M kunto 67 km 1445 Göran Strand Maxmo 2.13.24
49 M kunto 67 km 1237 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow-Movers 2.14.04
50 M kunto 67 km 1515 Johnny Asplund Korsholm 2.14.04
51 M kunto 67 km 1208 Dan Friman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2.14.25
52 M kunto 67 km 1245 Kjell Enlund Bodbacka Rangers 2.14.27
53 M kunto 67 km 1213 Timo Kortet Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.14.29
54 M kunto 67 km 1239 Samuli Salminen Wärtsilä Slow-Movers 2.14.32
55 M kunto 67 km 1318 Osvald Finne Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.14.35
56 M kunto 67 km 1443 Tomas Björk Kållby 2.14.39
57 M kunto 67 km 1150 Antti Leinonen Vvs-Proffs 2.14.49
58 M kunto 67 km 1243 Tommy Södergård Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 2.17.00
59 M kunto 67 km 1455 Theodoros Antonopoulos NCK/Nykarleby 2.17.15
60 M kunto 67 km 1474 Timo Saari Nck / Nykarleby 2.17.15
61 M kunto 67 km 1570 Kaj Storm Korsholm 2.17.17
62 M kunto 67 km 1546 Anders Tåg Vasa 2.17.23
63 M kunto 67 km 1332 Börje Wiik Triton Vörå 2.17.25
64 M kunto 67 km 1214 Rainer Lorenz Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.29
65 M kunto 67 km 1175 Markus Leskelä YK-V Ski 2.18.46
66 M kunto 67 km 1212 Dave Jay Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.50
67 M kunto 67 km 1210 Franco Cavressi Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.50
68 M kunto 67 km 1155 Hannu Honkanen Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.19.00
69 M kunto 67 km 1552 Ralf Backman Kaurajärvi 2.19.26
70 M kunto 67 km 1464 Robin Sundsten If Femman 2.19.55
71 M kunto 67 km 1266 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.22.50
72 M kunto 67 km 1027 Jim Åkerholm Kvevlax Sparbank 2.22.59
73 M kunto 67 km 1146 Timo Nybacka Vvs-Proffs 2.23.11
74 M kunto 67 km 1331 Greger Brännström Gif 2.23.17
75 M kunto 67 km 1437 Göran Hällmark Jeppo 2.23.36
76 M kunto 67 km 1543 Pekka Lehtisola Vaasa 2.23.45
77 M kunto 67 km 1091 Tom Ekman Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.23.48
78 M kunto 67 km 1023 Håkan Sjöberg KGN Tool Biking Team 2.24.17
79 M kunto 67 km 1368 Richard Blomqvist Smedsby 2.24.36
80 M kunto 67 km 1475 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 2.24.45
81 M kunto 67 km 1025 Thomas Hagberg KGN Tool Biking Team 2.24.49
82 M kunto 67 km 1187 Kaj Lytts Sundom If 2.25.19
83 M kunto 67 km 1211 Kenneth Ehrström Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.25.19
84 M kunto 67 km 1075 Bo-Erik Budd Simons Element 2.25.27
85 M kunto 67 km 1154 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.25.32
86 M kunto 67 km 1099 Magnus Sandvik Norrvalla Ff 2.25.49
87 M kunto 67 km 1555 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 2.25.51
88 M kunto 67 km 1308 Pertti Vuorela Mustasaari 2.25.56
89 M kunto 67 km 1307 Mikael Åkerlund Follafoss Il, Norge 2.26.01
90 M kunto 67 km 1114 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 2.26.23
91 M kunto 67 km 1106 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 2.26.27
92 M kunto 67 km 1325 Frej Öst Bennäs 2.26.41
93 M kunto 67 km 1173 Johnny Ström Team Williamsson 2.27.16
94 M kunto 67 km 1531 Erkki Laakso Vasa Skidklubb 2.27.20
95 M kunto 67 km 1518 Stefan Weckström Ylöjärvi 2.27.22
96 M kunto 67 km 1349 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.27.37
97 M kunto 67 km 1058 Jukka Soininen Abb Oy 2.27.52
98 M kunto 67 km 1439 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 2.28.23
99 M kunto 67 km 1092 Petri Puska Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.28.35
100 M kunto 67 km 1541 Bo Isaksson Munsala 2.28.37
101 M kunto 67 km 1098 Stig Dalaholm Simons Element 2.28.44
102 M kunto 67 km 1511 Erkki Yliselä Nurmo 2.28.57
103 M kunto 67 km 1559 Börje Bergholm Vasa 2.30.04
104 M kunto 67 km 1241 Aulis Silvonen Wärtsilä Riders 2.30.07
105 M kunto 67 km 1139 Mats Lövdahl Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
106 M kunto 67 km 1140 Janne Bergfors Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
106 M kunto 67 km 1149 Andreas Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
108 M kunto 67 km 1533 Magnus Ingo Miekka 2.30.39
109 M kunto 67 km 1453 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.30.44
110 M kunto 67 km 1564 Nils-Erik Konn Ik Kamp 2.30.47
111 M kunto 67 km 1151 Christer Westergård Vvs-Proffs 2.30.54
112 M kunto 67 km 1093 Seppo Lagerstedt Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.31.01
113 M kunto 67 km 1227 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.31.05
114 M kunto 67 km 1452 Kim Ehrs Vasa 2.31.16
115 M kunto 67 km 1186 Magnus Klockars Team Sigg-Plant 2.31.17
116 M kunto 67 km 1557 Arto Viitasaari Kk-Team Pohjalainen 2.31.40
117 M kunto 67 km 1230 Jukka Mikkilä Wärtsilä Riders 2.31.40
118 M kunto 67 km 1270 Mikael Holm Pojo 2.32.02
119 M kunto 67 km 1064 Peter Björkas Mediabikers 2.32.45
120 M kunto 67 km 1112 Kenneth Sandås Scandic Trans 2.32.59
121 M kunto 67 km 1494 Oscar Härtull Ck Triton 2.33.36
122 M kunto 67 km 1517 Jorma Kenttämaa Aavasaksan Kisa 2.33.37
123 M kunto 67 km 1547 Anders Nystrand Molpe 2.33.38
124 M kunto 67 km 1203 Anders Bondén Vöråpojken 2.33.42
125 M kunto 67 km 1539 Bengt Austin Vasa Centralapotek 2.33.43
126 M kunto 67 km 1281 Rune Rådmans Esse Ik 2.33.47
127 M kunto 67 km 1234 Johan Renvall Wärtsilä Riders 2.33.49
128 M kunto 67 km 1310 Mats-Erik Bäck Veikars 2.34.13
129 M kunto 67 km 1436 Mikko Lintamo Vaasa 2.34.16
130 M kunto 67 km 1060 Arto Puisto Abb Oy 2.34.42
131 M kunto 67 km 1038 Kurt Holmqvist Heikius Hus 2.34.45
132 M kunto 67 km 1217 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.34.47
133 M kunto 67 km 1540 Rabbe Berglund Lugi Sk 2.34.47
134 M kunto 67 km 1024 Henry Clärk KGN Tool Biking Team 2.35.34
135 M kunto 67 km 1448 Filip Dahlin Vörå 2.35.44
136 M kunto 67 km 1158 Johnny Härtell Svengcom Devotia 2.35.53
137 M kunto 67 km 1403 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.35.57
138 M kunto 67 km 1571 Torsten Wikman Tuckor 2.36.01
139 M kunto 67 km 1251 Jorma Alpia Ykv 2.36.16
140 M kunto 67 km 1298 Marko Toimela Yara Bike Team 2.36.57
141 M kunto 67 km 1226 Raymond Walsh Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.37.12
142 M kunto 67 km 1135 Mika Paavola Vacks 2.37.34
143 M kunto 67 km 1147 Lars Nygård Vvs-Proffs 2.37.37
144 M kunto 67 km 1216 Leif Rabb Wärtsilä green engines 2.37.41
145 M kunto 67 km 1138 Tom Westerdahl Vvs-Proffs 2.37.54
146 M kunto 67 km 1288 Mikael Brännback Yara Bike Team 2.38.07
147 M kunto 67 km 1269 Bengt-Ole Finström Team Finström 2.38.13
148 M kunto 67 km 1264 Kaj Sund Kuni Ck 2.38.30
149 M kunto 67 km 1306 Håkan Gulin Yttermark 2.38.32
150 M kunto 67 km 1278 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 2.38.46
151 M kunto 67 km 1157 Stefan Bergfors Svengcom Devotia 2.38.56
152 M kunto 67 km 1143 Mikael Enkvist Vvs-Proffs 2.39.02
153 M kunto 67 km 1247 Petri Saari Ylihärmä 2.39.19
154 M kunto 67 km 1177 Tom Israels Smedsby 2.39.32
155 M kunto 67 km 1108 Rami Hannula Othello 2.39.35
156 M kunto 67 km 1215 Mikko Mäenpää Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.39.54
157 M kunto 67 km 1419 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 2.40.08
158 M kunto 67 km 1294 Pekka Holma Yara Bike Team 2.40.10
159 M kunto 67 km 1478 Sebastian Nyström Smedsby 2.40.11
160 M kunto 67 km 1032 Dan Åkers Heikius Hus 2.40.28
161 M kunto 67 km 1280 Tage Snickars Solf 2.40.29
162 M kunto 67 km 1242 Sten Isaksson Wärtsilä Riders 2.40.34
163 M kunto 67 km 1205 Jan Haga Vöråpojken 2.40.45
164 M kunto 67 km 1291 Jari Pentinmäki Yara Bike Team 2.40.53
165 M kunto 67 km 1171 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.41.16
166 M kunto 67 km 1016 Peter Nordbäck Granholms Karameller 2.42.15
167 M kunto 67 km 1200 Daniel Nyfors Malax If 2.42.35
167 M kunto 67 km 1232 John Nyfors Wärtsilä Riders 2.42.35
169 M kunto 67 km 1080 Stig Hellqvist Oravais Talo-Hus 2.42.52
170 M kunto 67 km 1537 Martin Rex Tuckor 2.42.59
171 M kunto 67 km 1346 Östen Galls Vasa 2.43.33
172 M kunto 67 km 1477 Mikael Nyström Va´Sa Skidklubb 2.43.38
172 M kunto 67 km 1476 Oscar Nyström Vasa Skidklubb 2.43.38
174 M kunto 67 km 1532 Janne Seppälinna Vaasa 2.43.53
175 M kunto 67 km 1179 Viljam Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.43.54
176 M kunto 67 km 1134 Markus Rosenqvist Vacks 2.44.16
177 M kunto 67 km 1293 Håkan Kattil Yara Bike Team 2.44.21
178 M kunto 67 km 1338 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.44.58
178 M kunto 67 km 1367 Olof Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.44.58
180 M kunto 67 km 1384 Jari Norppa Vaasa 2.45.44
181 M kunto 67 km 1402 Rune Käld Sundom 2.45.53
182 M kunto 67 km 1248 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.46.09
183 M kunto 67 km 1542 Björn Hellqvist Nykarleby 2.46.37
184 M kunto 67 km 1011 Robert Laukkonen Kvevlax Sparbank 2.46.41
185 M kunto 67 km 1199 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.46.57
186 M kunto 67 km 1400 Stefan Lindell Psk 2.47.03
187 M kunto 67 km 1181 Mikael Penttala Vörå 2.47.11
188 M kunto 67 km 1480 Rasmus Hagberg Kvevlax 2.47.26
189 M kunto 67 km 1479 Fredrik Hagberg Kvevlax 2.47.35
190 M kunto 67 km 1015 Samuel Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.47.55
191 M kunto 67 km 1413 Philip Österblad Vallvik 2.47.59
192 M kunto 67 km 1414 Hans-Göran Österblad Vallvik 2.47.59
193 M kunto 67 km 1178 Niklas Slussnäs Vvs-Proffs 2.48.00
194 M kunto 67 km 1100 Lukas Enlund If Femman 2.49.36
195 M kunto 67 km 1101 Niklas Enlund If Femman 2.49.40
196 M kunto 67 km 1258 Johan Kålax Kvevlax 2.49.48
197 M kunto 67 km 1530 Ola Österbacka Vasa 2.50.10
198 M kunto 67 km 1520 Börje Enlund Ok Kristina 2.50.25
199 M kunto 67 km 1549 Anders Bergfors Kvevlax 2.50.35
200 M kunto 67 km 1498 Markus Jussila Österbottens Företagarförening 2.50.51
201 M kunto 67 km 1315 Hannu Harju Helsingby 2.51.20
202 M kunto 67 km 1136 Benny Mörk Vvs-Proffs 2.51.34
203 M kunto 67 km 1137 P-O Mörk Vvs-Proffs 2.51.35
204 M kunto 67 km 1167 Niko Kärjenmäki Tarkmet 2.51.53
205 M kunto 67 km 1070 Kent Häggkvist Kårkulla Samkommun Korsholm 2.52.11
206 M kunto 67 km 1144 Roland Westerback Vvs-Proffs 2.52.12
207 M kunto 67 km 1202 Emil Nyby Malax 2.52.12
208 M kunto 67 km 1471 Felix Ollus Vasa-Västervik 2.52.33
209 M kunto 67 km 1472 Robert Ollus Vasa-Västervik 2.52.35
210 M kunto 67 km 1166 Ari Kärjenmäki Tarkmet 2.52.42
211 M kunto 67 km 1168 Markus Aura Tarkmet 2.53.01
212 M kunto 67 km 1071 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.53.11
213 M kunto 67 km 1074 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.53.12
214 M kunto 67 km 1449 Marianne Dahlin Vörå 2.53.40
215 M kunto 67 km 1113 Bo-Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.53.54
216 M kunto 67 km 1297 Peter Svens Yara Bike Team 2.54.25
217 M kunto 67 km 1425 Jonathan Söderback Kraft Cykel 2.54.28
218 M kunto 67 km 1046 Thomas Tammelin Dl Software Team 2.54.29
219 M kunto 67 km 1073 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 2.54.59
220 M kunto 67 km 1141 Mats Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.55.33
221 M kunto 67 km 1388 Markku Korpela Sepänkylä 2.55.33
222 M kunto 67 km 1121 Andreas Blomberg Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 2.55.41
223 M kunto 67 km 1428 Alf Sundäng Kuni 2.55.43
224 M kunto 67 km 1433 Roy Engman Korsholm 2.55.46
225 M kunto 67 km 1041 Göran Heikius Heikius Hus 2.55.57
226 M kunto 67 km 1355 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 2.56.10
227 M kunto 67 km 1276 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening 2.57.31
228 M kunto 67 km 1427 Anders Storlund Vörå 2.57.31
229 M kunto 67 km 1125 Helge Södergård Team Musta Pekka 2.57.32
230 M kunto 67 km 1172 Roy Mannil Team Williamsson 2.57.54
231 M kunto 67 km 1190 Jan Björklund Vörå Sparbank 2.58.15
232 M kunto 67 km 1339 Jonas Eriksson Korsholm 2.58.29
233 M kunto 67 km 1351 Heikki Rintapää Vaasa 2.58.54
234 M kunto 67 km 1274 Caj Toppar Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.58.59
235 M kunto 67 km 1522 Peter Södergård Vörå If 2.59.07
236 M kunto 67 km 1390 Keijo Kartano Kyrön Voima 2.59.30
237 M kunto 67 km 1282 Johan Knuts Fc Kuffen 2.59.56
238 M kunto 67 km 1059 Owe Bäck Abb Oy 2.59.59
239 M kunto 67 km 1392 Stefan Budd Vörå 3.01.01
240 M kunto 67 km 1254 Ingvar Helsing Otto Bock Team 3.02.03
241 M kunto 67 km 1009 Rasmus Lindblom Kvevlax Sparbank 3.02.05
242 M kunto 67 km 1334 Kenneth Öster Närpes 3.02.16
243 M kunto 67 km 1148 Joakim Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 3.02.24
244 M kunto 67 km 1229 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä Riders 3.02.30
245 M kunto 67 km 1370 Tomas Lillhonga Vasa 3.02.45
246 M kunto 67 km 1083 Sixten Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 3.03.09
247 M kunto 67 km 1045 Kurt Gref Vörå Lions Club 3.03.51
248 M kunto 67 km 1111 Ove Österåker Kårkulla Samkommun Korsholm 3.04.56
249 M kunto 67 km 1081 Peter Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
249 M kunto 67 km 1085 Bo Pensar Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
251 M kunto 67 km 1450 Jens Hansson Terjärv 3.06.17
252 M kunto 67 km 1296 Mikko Jylhä Yara Bike Team 3.06.33
253 M kunto 67 km 1380 Roy Andersson Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.07.15
254 M kunto 67 km 1195 Göran Holms Vörå Sparbank 3.11.04
255 M kunto 67 km 1165 Johan Koski Vaasa 3.11.35
256 M kunto 67 km 1504 Karl-Johan Fagerudd Lif 3.11.40
257 M kunto 67 km 1398 Ture Härtull Ck Triton 3.11.58
258 M kunto 67 km 1047 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.12.02
259 M kunto 67 km 1488 Anssi Mullo Vaasa 3.14.52
260 M kunto 67 km 1389 Sami Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 3.15.46
261 M kunto 67 km 1572 Folke Österbacka Terjärv 3.16.52
262 M kunto 67 km 1262 Christian Småros Kuni 3.17.29
263 M kunto 67 km 1440 Nils Haga Jakobstad 3.18.45
264 M kunto 67 km 1529 Alf Forsén Kuni 3.18.45
265 M kunto 67 km 1420 Ben Wideroos Wideroos Infra 3.19.29
266 M kunto 67 km 1426 Stefan Söderback Kraft Cykel 3.19.32
267 M kunto 67 km 1287 Antti Pakkanen Yara Bike Team 3.20.10
268 M kunto 67 km 1521 Fredrik Björk Toby 3.20.22
269 M kunto 67 km 1327 Alf Wisén Karleby 3.21.14
270 M kunto 67 km 1463 Ulf Häggvik Malax 3.22.03
271 M kunto 67 km 1456 Hannu Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.22.05
272 M kunto 67 km 1458 Tom Sandqvist Maxmo 3.22.06
273 M kunto 67 km 1026 Tom Helsing KGN Tool Biking Team 3.22.29
274 M kunto 67 km 1043 Timo Hällberg Heikius Hus 3.22.56
275 M kunto 67 km 1508 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.23.05
276 M kunto 67 km 1039 Afrim Vitija Heikius Hus 3.23.23
277 M kunto 67 km 1372 Leif Johansson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 3.24.02
278 M kunto 67 km 1412 Tom Heir Wassor Ungdomsförening R.F. 3.24.27
279 M kunto 67 km 1300 Tor Johansson Österbottensräddningeverk/Vörå Enheten 3.24.42
280 M kunto 67 km 1231 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä Riders 3.25.16
281 M kunto 67 km 1037 Rune Österlund Heikius Hus 3.25.31
282 M kunto 67 km 1344 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.26.08
283 M kunto 67 km 1444 Bo-Hendrik Storlund Vörå 3.33.19
284 M kunto 67 km 1183 Obrad Losic´ Team Sigg-Plant 3.33.21
285 M kunto 67 km 1031 Mikeal Lidman Nykarleby 3.34.27
286 M kunto 67 km 1418 Jukka Harjula Vaasa 3.37.09
287 M kunto 67 km 1209 Boris Åhman Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.37.59
288 M kunto 67 km 1303 Anders Nyvall Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.40.10
289 M kunto 67 km 1364 Matts Ingo Miekka 3.40.23
290 M kunto 67 km 1454 Bertel Höstman X 3.41.00
291 M kunto 67 km 1142 Christer Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 3.46.48
292 M kunto 67 km 1566 Paul Hägglund Rökiö Biblioteksförening 3.51.34
292 M kunto 67 km 1560 Paul Helsing Vörå 3.51.34
294 M kunto 67 km 1512 Gustav Tujulin VIS 4.14.28