Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 N kunto 106 km 844 Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom Nck/Jakobstad 01:32:07 3.11.58
2 N kunto 106 km 859 Diana Wikblom Nck 01:32:09 3.12.00
3 N kunto 106 km 818 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 01:33:13 3.13.28
4 N kunto 106 km 849 Annika Holmström-Fors Nck 01:32:13 3.15.04
5 N kunto 106 km 845 Jonna Björk Nck - Pedersöre 01:32:09 3.16.22
6 N kunto 106 km 815 Carina Backlund Nck 01:27:38 3.18.49
7 N kunto 106 km 897 Karin Björklund Jakobstad 01:35:56 3.20.17
8 N kunto 106 km 896 Karina Smedman Ck Triton 01:35:57 3.20.19
9 N kunto 106 km 814 Eva Mannfolk Dl Software Team 01:35:55 3.21.21
10 N kunto 106 km 824 Maria Nygård Mariehamn 01:35:04 3.21.40
11 N kunto 106 km 875 Virva Pisano Oulu 01:37:40 3.22.19
12 N kunto 106 km 863 Kristina Finström-Nyman Team Finström 01:39:30 3.26.03
13 N kunto 106 km 846 Jennifer Klemets If Femman 01:42:41 3.26.19
14 N kunto 106 km 816 Rita Kulp Vörå Sparbank 01:42:55 3.32.16
15 N kunto 106 km 888 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 01:37:04 3.32.56
16 N kunto 106 km 874 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 01:45:26 3.34.11
17 N kunto 106 km 832 Maria Backman Mediabikers 01:35:43 3.34.17
18 N kunto 106 km 842 Anna-Kajsa Lall Skatila Ik 01:43:41 3.34.46
19 N kunto 106 km 827 Johanna Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:43:43 3.37.06
20 N kunto 106 km 871 Tiina Vasankari Kalajoki 01:41:55 3.37.52
21 N kunto 106 km 894 Sari Noromies Jakobstad 01:43:55 3.38.41
22 N kunto 106 km 898 Susanna Smedman Vacks / Kraft Cykel 01:41:15 3.38.43
23 N kunto 106 km 870 Virpi Huhtasaari Kurikka 01:46:05 3.38.56
24 N kunto 106 km 843 Katariina Myllyniemi Laihia 01:44:18 3.40.07
25 N kunto 106 km 885 Liisa Mäkinen Kauttua 01:45:29 3.42.26
26 N kunto 106 km 828 Christina Öling Vörå Kommun 01:44:04 3.43.15
27 N kunto 106 km 854 Anette Hjerpe Nck 01:46:21 3.46.18
28 N kunto 106 km 830 Lena Nylund Kling Nykarleby 01:48:22 3.48.03
29 N kunto 106 km 861 Carolina Herberts Vasa 01:46:17 3.48.10
30 N kunto 106 km 822 Maj-Britt Grönberg PSK 01:51:17 3.48.48
31 N kunto 106 km 823 Ingela Örn Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:53:37 3.50.18
32 N kunto 106 km 864 Päivi Heinonen Keuruu 01:55:15 3.50.22
33 N kunto 106 km 872 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö/Tuurala 01:53:15 3.51.41
34 N kunto 106 km 901 Inger Storlund Vörå If 01:50:06 3.51.47
35 N kunto 106 km 812 Susanne Ahlnäs Othello 01:49:18 3.52.03
36 N kunto 106 km 855 Laura Lemberg Nck 01:54:04 3.52.14
37 N kunto 106 km 856 Pia Lemberg Nck 01:54:04 3.52.19
38 N kunto 106 km 887 Päivi Peltomaa Tampere 01:58:14 3.57.09
39 N kunto 106 km 904 Berit Antus Bertby 01:55:09 3.57.33
40 N kunto 106 km 892 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 01:57:07 3.58.59
41 N kunto 106 km 834 Christel Munsin Fluid-Bag 01:46:24 3.59.26
42 N kunto 106 km 911 Christina Norrgård Vörå Kommun 01:53:55 3.59.51
43 N kunto 106 km 853 Kerstin Spets Nck 01:54:27 4.02.20
44 N kunto 106 km 906 Janina Forsman Österby Sportklubb 02:06:43 4.08.32
45 N kunto 106 km 910 Anita Aalto Vasa 01:56:37 4.10.20
46 N kunto 106 km 900 Elisabeth Hagström Myran 02:00:50 4.10.54
47 N kunto 106 km 873 Marianne Tuurinkoski Kyvo/Lehmäjoen Alaosasto 01:59:54 4.11.05
48 N kunto 106 km 907 Eva Stenborg Ik Myran 02:00:50 4.11.20
49 N kunto 106 km 884 Päivi Stenberg Eura 02:04:55 4.13.08
50 N kunto 106 km 835 Ann-Christine Grönroos Vacks 01:59:40 4.16.03
51 N kunto 106 km 836 Anne Bäck Vacks 01:59:39 4.16.17
52 N kunto 106 km 839 Ann-Louise Ljung Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:59:55 4.16.33
53 N kunto 106 km 829 Annika Wörlin-Påhls Arteq Fysio 02:01:54 4.17.55
54 N kunto 106 km 903 Ann-Sofie Antus Bertby 02:07:44 4.18.29
55 N kunto 106 km 813 Malin Ahlnäs Othello 02:01:53 4.18.33
56 N kunto 106 km 811 Kristiina Nylund Ck Triton/Oravainen 02:06:29 4.18.46
57 N kunto 106 km 909 Gun-Maj Eklund Korsnäs 02:04:54 4.21.02
58 N kunto 106 km 841 Linnea Rudnäs Yrkesakademin YA! 02:00:28 4.21.23
59 N kunto 106 km 905 Ann-Louise Brännback Helsingby 02:05:25 4.23.40
60 N kunto 106 km 837 Johanna Nyfors Vacks 02:01:14 4.23.43
61 N kunto 106 km 847 Susann Grind Vörå Kommun 02:07:31 4.25.42
62 N kunto 106 km 851 Anu Airaksinen Vaasa 02:01:06 4.26.33
63 N kunto 106 km 848 Leena Koivukoski Vaasa 02:01:07 4.26.34
64 N kunto 106 km 881 Irina Hurin Wärtsilä Riders 01:59:07 4.26.51
65 N kunto 106 km 821 Bernice Ekqvist Kvevlax Sparbank 02:01:57 4.27.42
66 N kunto 106 km 867 Jessica Reinilä Korsbäck 02:07:45 4.34.21
67 N kunto 106 km 860 Satu Varpukoski Lempäälä 02:10:37 4.34.22
68 N kunto 106 km 866 Anja-Riitta Kuurimo Valkeakoski 02:10:37 4.34.28
69 N kunto 106 km 810 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 02:13:51 4.34.55
70 N kunto 106 km 858 Kerstin Ahmarova Sibbo 02:06:51 4.37.03
71 N kunto 106 km 857 Åsa Näsman Hankmo If 02:06:52 4.37.03
72 N kunto 106 km 862 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:05:52 4.38.11
73 N kunto 106 km 819 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Botnia 02:13:50 4.44.58
73 N kunto 106 km 817 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 02:13:47 4.44.58
75 N kunto 106 km 820 Josefine Rex Folkhälsan Botnia 02:11:30 4.45.36
76 N kunto 106 km 882 Pia Vuoto Wärtsilä Riders 01:59:06 4.49.49
77 N kunto 106 km 865 Arja Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:17:12 4.50.55
78 N kunto 106 km 833 Monica Cederberg Mediabikers 02:18:25 4.52.52
79 N kunto 106 km 852 Britt-Marie Enlund Ngf Närpes 02:26:50 4.56.05
80 N kunto 106 km 809 Berit Mäkinen Vörå 02:13:50 4.56.53
81 N kunto 106 km 840 Elisabeth Rosenback Yrkesakademin YA! 02:28:51 4.58.05
82 N kunto 106 km 902 Gerd Beijar Saltsjöbaden 02:20:59 5.03.35
83 N kunto 106 km 838 Pia Simons Simons Element 02:27:00 5.04.03
84 N kunto 106 km 868 Ann-Catrine Finne Vacks 02:34:53 5.09.06
85 N kunto 106 km 869 Eva Marianne Sten Vacks 02:34:53 5.09.08
86 N kunto 106 km 891 Emma Nyman Pörtom 02:36:40 5.09.42
87 N kunto 106 km 899 Gun Nickull Vörå Golf 02:35:33 5.12.02
88 N kunto 106 km 877 Viola Skogster Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:42 5.34.25
89 N kunto 106 km 878 Brita Bäcklund Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:44 5.34.25
90 N kunto 106 km 879 Harriet Ulriksson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:44 5.34.28
91 N kunto 106 km 876 Ringa Ingman Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:46 5.34.30
91 N kunto 106 km 880 Marjo Ulvinen Isokyrö 02:28:49 5.34.30
93 N kunto 106 km 883 Lisbeth Näsman Vörå Kommun 02:28:51 5.57.48
94 N kunto 106 km 890 Päivi Ojanen Kihu 03:09:12 6.25.47
95 N kunto 106 km 889 Ilona Hellgrén Kihniö 03:09:41 6.50.23