Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 N kunto 67 km 1556 Annemari Käräjämäki Vaasa 2.05.50
2 N kunto 67 km 1246 Sandra Nygård Bertby 2.06.17
3 N kunto 67 km 1176 Laura Leskelä Yk-V Ski 2.06.47
4 N kunto 67 km 1196 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Vörå If 2.08.56
5 N kunto 67 km 1365 Kaija Vuorenmaa Kannus 2.09.13
5 N kunto 67 km 1366 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Kannus 2.09.13
7 N kunto 67 km 1051 Jenni Ribacka Ainoactive 2.09.20
8 N kunto 67 km 1052 Laura Kylliäinen Ainoactive 2.09.36
9 N kunto 67 km 1272 Jennifer Antell If Femman 2.10.18
10 N kunto 67 km 1285 Karina Skoglund Vasa Centralapotek 2.11.21
11 N kunto 67 km 1348 Anette Bergström Ck Triton 2.14.11
12 N kunto 67 km 1417 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sk 2.14.22
13 N kunto 67 km 1120 Elin Lövdahl If Femman 2.17.00
13 N kunto 67 km 1103 Alexandra Enlund If Femman 2.17.00
15 N kunto 67 km 1379 Britt Bromels Övermark 2.17.50
16 N kunto 67 km 1077 Jonna Snellman Optima 2.18.26
17 N kunto 67 km 1019 Rut Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.19.03
18 N kunto 67 km 1225 Katja Töyli Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.21.25
19 N kunto 67 km 1188 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå Sparbank 2.22.22
20 N kunto 67 km 1002 Minna Svenfelt Larsmo 2.22.56
21 N kunto 67 km 1409 Anki Nyqvist Triton 2.23.00
21 N kunto 67 km 1395 Kristina Hästbacka Triton 2.23.00
23 N kunto 67 km 1174 Satu Sandell Virkut 2.23.31
24 N kunto 67 km 1569 Kerstin Thodén Orc 2.23.46
25 N kunto 67 km 1523 Barbro Hansson Terjärv 2.24.04
26 N kunto 67 km 1568 Taina Eklund Veikkolan Veikot 2.25.06
27 N kunto 67 km 1265 Gun-Viol Furunäs Bertby 2.26.13
28 N kunto 67 km 1105 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 2.26.25
29 N kunto 67 km 1466 Pia Dahllund Larsmo 2.26.58
30 N kunto 67 km 1465 Heidi Sundsten Smedsby 2.27.48
31 N kunto 67 km 1018 Camilla Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.28.21
32 N kunto 67 km 1406 Kati Hölsö Seinäjoki 2.28.35
33 N kunto 67 km 1378 Birgitta Franzen Övermark 2.28.37
34 N kunto 67 km 1442 Camilla Backman Koskö 2.28.58
35 N kunto 67 km 1386 Sanni Pätsi Mustasaari 2.30.48
36 N kunto 67 km 1548 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.31.06
37 N kunto 67 km 1267 Sandra Nykvist Kvevlax 2.31.18
38 N kunto 67 km 1558 Vivan Dahl Kokkola 2.31.41
39 N kunto 67 km 1553 Sirpa Takalo-Kotamies Hepo 2.31.44
40 N kunto 67 km 1528 Ann-Mari Markén OIF 2.31.54
41 N kunto 67 km 1562 Nina Mantere Kristiinankaupunki 2.32.00
42 N kunto 67 km 1253 Tea Thors Jungsund 2.32.02
43 N kunto 67 km 1107 Jenny Häggblom Koskö 2.32.40
44 N kunto 67 km 1323 Jaana Koskiluhta Ylistaro 2.32.43
45 N kunto 67 km 1235 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Riders 2.33.25
46 N kunto 67 km 1551 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 2.33.41
47 N kunto 67 km 1319 Gun-Britt Backman Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.34.51
48 N kunto 67 km 1003 Lisen Clärk Folkhälsan Botnia 2.34.53
49 N kunto 67 km 1004 Susanne Sundsten Folkhälsan Botnia 2.35.04
50 N kunto 67 km 1487 Gun-Viol Österbacka Terjärv 2.35.39
51 N kunto 67 km 1486 Ann-Charlotte Niemistö If Femman 2.35.39
52 N kunto 67 km 1132 Vivvi Bergman Vacks 2.35.43
53 N kunto 67 km 1072 Ingela Ågren Simons Element 2.36.31
54 N kunto 67 km 1435 Camilla Teresa Victoria Träskbacka Ingen 2.37.36
55 N kunto 67 km 1391 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 2.37.50
56 N kunto 67 km 1263 Margareta Sund Kuni Ck 2.38.30
57 N kunto 67 km 1271 Christel Rosenback Tjöck 2.38.43
58 N kunto 67 km 1279 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 2.38.47
59 N kunto 67 km 1460 Carina Malmsten Korsholm 2.39.58
60 N kunto 67 km 1076 Mikaela Pått Vörå 2.40.26
61 N kunto 67 km 1094 Christina Furunäs Kwh Pipe 2.41.26
62 N kunto 67 km 1317 Evi Finne Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.42.08
63 N kunto 67 km 1525 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 2.42.13
64 N kunto 67 km 1001 Carolina Bertils Oravais 2.43.05
65 N kunto 67 km 1255 Rose Helsing Otto Bock Team 2.43.32
66 N kunto 67 km 1404 Kristina Nybäck-Käld Sundom 2.43.58
67 N kunto 67 km 1182 Carolina Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.43.58
68 N kunto 67 km 1401 Maria Lindell Psk 2.44.14
69 N kunto 67 km 1005 Greta Bertils Folkhälsan Botnia 2.44.19
70 N kunto 67 km 1021 Jessica Östman Granholms Karameller 2.44.24
71 N kunto 67 km 1097 Harriet Brandtberg-Pått Lokalförsäkring Vasa 2.44.49
72 N kunto 67 km 1162 Marjut Hiltunen Vacon 2.45.02
73 N kunto 67 km 1438 Gunve Raunio Vörå 2.45.19
74 N kunto 67 km 1516 Maria Norrlin-Asplund Korsholm 2.45.39
75 N kunto 67 km 1383 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.45.45
76 N kunto 67 km 1357 Camilla Jåfs Djupsund 2.45.58
77 N kunto 67 km 1063 Maria Häggblom Vallvik 2.46.19
78 N kunto 67 km 1012 Linda Laukkonen Kvevlax Sparbank 2.46.41
79 N kunto 67 km 1189 Katarina Myntti Vörå Sparbank 2.46.57
80 N kunto 67 km 1260 Eila Rönnqvist Kvevlax 2.47.07
81 N kunto 67 km 1356 Ann-Christine Jåfs Vörå Kommun 2.47.10
82 N kunto 67 km 1233 Linda Nyman Wärtsilä Riders 2.48.00
83 N kunto 67 km 1184 Theresa Gull Team Sigg-Plant 2.48.01
84 N kunto 67 km 1156 Anne Rabb Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.48.12
85 N kunto 67 km 1513 Marianne Keituri Ik Falken/Pedersöre 2.48.21
86 N kunto 67 km 1017 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.48.30
87 N kunto 67 km 1249 Anna-Lena Norrback Vasa 2.48.57
88 N kunto 67 km 1273 Birgitta Nygård Jeppo 2.50.26
89 N kunto 67 km 1352 Pia Wikström Vörå Kommun 2.50.53
90 N kunto 67 km 1360 Karolina Mannil Vörå Kommun 2.51.01
91 N kunto 67 km 1316 Liisa Harju Helsingby 2.51.20
92 N kunto 67 km 1257 Gunilla Kålax Kvevlax 2.51.55
93 N kunto 67 km 1078 Barbro Heselius Optima 2.52.01
94 N kunto 67 km 1079 Kattilakoski Katarina Optima 2.52.24
95 N kunto 67 km 1204 Rita Bondén Vöråpojken 2.52.53
96 N kunto 67 km 1510 Anne Sui Vasa 2.53.16
97 N kunto 67 km 1535 Caroline Ingo If Femman 2.53.17
98 N kunto 67 km 1259 Kristina Wiik Folkhälsan I Jakobstad 2.53.26
99 N kunto 67 km 1467 Caroline Granholm Petsmo 2.53.29
100 N kunto 67 km 1506 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.53.46
101 N kunto 67 km 1007 Gunilla Bergfors Folkhälsan Botnia 2.53.59
102 N kunto 67 km 1336 Lisa Kamis-Nyfors Harrström 2.54.01
103 N kunto 67 km 1117 Nancy Sand Vacks 2.54.03
104 N kunto 67 km 1381 Maria Åbacka Korsholm 2.54.09
105 N kunto 67 km 1485 Susanne Uppgård Vaasa 2.54.21
106 N kunto 67 km 1483 Heidi Lipponen Vaasa 2.54.24
107 N kunto 67 km 1446 Iida Kolehmainen Vasa 2.54.33
108 N kunto 67 km 1163 Heidi Lilja-Ojala Vacon 2.54.51
109 N kunto 67 km 1194 Annika Grannas Vörå Sparbank 2.55.06
110 N kunto 67 km 1468 Lisbeth Granholm Vasa 2.55.25
111 N kunto 67 km 1387 Leena Seppelin Smedsby 2.55.33
112 N kunto 67 km 1493 Terttu Koistila Larsmo 2.55.50
113 N kunto 67 km 1421 Anna Lund If Femman 2.55.55
114 N kunto 67 km 1422 Maria Lund If Femman 2.55.55
115 N kunto 67 km 1324 Maj-Britt Öst Bennäs 2.56.12
116 N kunto 67 km 1312 Eija Lieska Pietarsaari 2.56.13
117 N kunto 67 km 1321 Mariann Nissas-Olli Jakobstad 2.56.13
118 N kunto 67 km 1382 Rosita Engman Korsholm 2.56.24
119 N kunto 67 km 1131 Terttu Leppäkoski Vacks 2.56.26
120 N kunto 67 km 1130 Monica Skinnars Vacks 2.56.26
121 N kunto 67 km 1089 Marie Hansson Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.56.47
122 N kunto 67 km 1180 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.58.14
123 N kunto 67 km 1514 Kata Péterfia Oravainen 2.58.46
124 N kunto 67 km 1350 Jenny Joensuu Vaasa 2.58.50
125 N kunto 67 km 1337 Maj-Len Damstén Malax 2.58.51
126 N kunto 67 km 1369 Anu Vuorenmaa Vaasa 2.58.52
127 N kunto 67 km 1275 Susanne Toppar Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.58.57
128 N kunto 67 km 1536 Siv Jåfs Vörå Kommun 2.59.08
129 N kunto 67 km 1299 Ann-Mari Hartvik Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 2.59.26
130 N kunto 67 km 1283 Ida Knuts Fc Kuffen 2.59.41
131 N kunto 67 km 1054 Anna Bäck Abb Oy 3.00.00
132 N kunto 67 km 1397 Maria Småros Vörå 3.01.01
133 N kunto 67 km 1170 Yvonne Williamsson Team Williamsson 3.01.04
134 N kunto 67 km 1010 Mona Glasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.01.07
135 N kunto 67 km 1363 Johanna Jåfs Bertby 3.01.38
136 N kunto 67 km 1301 Minna Aro Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.01.53
137 N kunto 67 km 1013 Carola Österberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.01.53
138 N kunto 67 km 1484 Annika Fors Terjärv 3.02.00
139 N kunto 67 km 1335 Solveig Öster Närpes 3.02.16
140 N kunto 67 km 1415 Marina Unnerus Grankulla 3.02.27
141 N kunto 67 km 1084 Barbro Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 3.03.09
142 N kunto 67 km 1277 Tiina Pajari Raisio 3.03.30
143 N kunto 67 km 1481 Hanna Ehrnrooth Vaasa 3.03.37
144 N kunto 67 km 1482 Elina Pajunen Vaasa 3.03.37
145 N kunto 67 km 1069 Pia Knös Poliisi - Polisen 3.03.49
146 N kunto 67 km 1006 Elenor Bengs Folkhälsan Botnia 3.04.32
147 N kunto 67 km 1118 Johanna Skrifvars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 3.04.39
148 N kunto 67 km 1169 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 3.04.52
149 N kunto 67 km 1244 Lisen Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 3.05.05
150 N kunto 67 km 1082 Carina Simanainen-Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
151 N kunto 67 km 1086 Siv Pensar Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
152 N kunto 67 km 1284 Gun-Britt Nyman Vörå Församling 3.07.06
153 N kunto 67 km 1423 Birgit Lassfolk Kraft Cykel 3.07.17
154 N kunto 67 km 1393 Annika Kartano Kyrön Voima 3.08.31
155 N kunto 67 km 1451 Margareta Hansson Terjärv 3.08.51
156 N kunto 67 km 1313 Elvi Martens Gamla Vasa 3.09.15
157 N kunto 67 km 1206 Johanna Sippus Vöråpojken 3.09.56
158 N kunto 67 km 1201 Monika Holms Vörå Kommun 3.11.04
159 N kunto 67 km 1441 Monica Backman Vasa 3.11.15
160 N kunto 67 km 1164 Katja Hiltunen Vacon 3.11.34
161 N kunto 67 km 1119 Karolina Bjurs Malax 3.11.44
162 N kunto 67 km 1399 Camilla Härtull Ck Triton 3.12.01
163 N kunto 67 km 1526 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 3.12.37
164 N kunto 67 km 1055 Hanna Ahomäki Abb Oy 3.12.46
165 N kunto 67 km 1489 Heli Mullo Vaasa 3.14.53
166 N kunto 67 km 1034 Sofia-Mi Eriksson Heikius Hus 3.15.06
167 N kunto 67 km 1359 Malin Ingves Lappfjärd 3.16.20
168 N kunto 67 km 1104 Denice Örn Vallvik 3.16.45
169 N kunto 67 km 1534 Heidi Ingo Miekka 3.19.31
170 N kunto 67 km 1358 Malin Pärus Lappfjärd 3.19.55
171 N kunto 67 km 1289 Taija Saari Yara Bike Team 3.20.11
172 N kunto 67 km 1462 Pia Nordman Malax 3.22.03
173 N kunto 67 km 1457 Yvonne Enqvist Nykarleby 3.22.08
174 N kunto 67 km 1033 Helena Helsing Heikius Hus 3.22.29
175 N kunto 67 km 1036 Elisa Ahlqvist Heikius Hus 3.22.38
176 N kunto 67 km 1062 Pirjo Koskinen Heikius Hus 3.22.56
177 N kunto 67 km 1371 Kristina Johansson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 3.24.03
178 N kunto 67 km 1191 Margit Grind Vörå Sparbank 3.24.06
179 N kunto 67 km 1410 Johanna Järf Wassor Ungdomsförening 3.24.19
180 N kunto 67 km 1411 Sanna-Sofia Skog Wassor Ungdomsförening R.F. 3.24.27
181 N kunto 67 km 1396 Tanja Ulvinen Kyrön Voima 3.25.25
182 N kunto 67 km 1197 Eva Enlund Kristinestad 3.25.27
183 N kunto 67 km 1198 Margot Wahlberg Lappfjärds Gymn.För 3.25.27
184 N kunto 67 km 1394 Leena Ulvinen Kyrön Voima 3.25.30
185 N kunto 67 km 1501 Maria Mänty Vasa 3.26.09
186 N kunto 67 km 1343 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.26.14
187 N kunto 67 km 1340 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.26.14
188 N kunto 67 km 1061 Monika Koskinen Kuni 3.26.49
189 N kunto 67 km 1029 Eva Högberg Larsmo 3.28.05
190 N kunto 67 km 1042 Maria Eriksson Heikius Hus 3.28.35
191 N kunto 67 km 1261 Hillevi Nylund Oxkangar 3.31.53
192 N kunto 67 km 1424 Nina Söderback Kraft Cykel 3.31.58
193 N kunto 67 km 1020 Michaela Granholm Granholms Karameller 3.32.44
194 N kunto 67 km 1066 Lisbeth Rosenback Mediabikers 3.33.22
195 N kunto 67 km 1065 Marita Bagge Mediabikers 3.33.22
196 N kunto 67 km 1361 Linda Backlund Kaitsor 3.33.59
197 N kunto 67 km 1326 Katariina Nysund Lillby 3.34.00
198 N kunto 67 km 1185 Kaisa Sillanpää Team Sigg-Plant 3.34.35
199 N kunto 67 km 1429 Outi Parkatti Isokyrö 3.34.53
200 N kunto 67 km 1127 Britt-Mari Nysund Team Musta Pekka 3.34.56
201 N kunto 67 km 1311 Martina Bäck Veikars 3.37.07
202 N kunto 67 km 1377 Satu Hakala Vaasa 3.37.09
203 N kunto 67 km 1207 Solveig Åhman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 3.37.58
204 N kunto 67 km 1256 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.38.20
205 N kunto 67 km 1302 Annika Asplund Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.40.10
206 N kunto 67 km 1192 Gunvor Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.42.17
207 N kunto 67 km 1088 Marita Storgård Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 3.44.48
208 N kunto 67 km 1087 Liisa Vesanen Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 3.45.07
209 N kunto 67 km 1376 Maria Bonde Övermark 3.47.31
210 N kunto 67 km 1375 Maria Lönnvik Vörå 3.47.33
211 N kunto 67 km 1374 Jaana Ahlnäs Vörå 3.47.34
212 N kunto 67 km 1129 Teresia Silander Övermark 3.47.39
213 N kunto 67 km 1068 Kerstin Nordman Mediabikers 3.48.48
214 N kunto 67 km 1067 Viveca Dahl Mediabikers 3.48.48
215 N kunto 67 km 1353 Lisa Frantz Södra Vassor 3.51.00
216 N kunto 67 km 1354 Anita Rabb Södra Vassor 3.51.00
217 N kunto 67 km 1110 Anita Bengs Scandic Trans 3.51.14
218 N kunto 67 km 1122 Camilla Hagström-Lindell - 3.51.15
219 N kunto 67 km 1362 Christina Nordling Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.52.39
220 N kunto 67 km 1408 Riitta Niemiaho Häjyt 3.57.33
221 N kunto 67 km 1347 Inga-Lill Sund Vasa 4.05.03