Ruissalojuoksu 20.9.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km Miehet 724 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Weikot 0.31.41 0.31.40
2 10 km Miehet 806 Kennedy Charicha Littoinen 0.32.29 0.32.29
3 10 km Miehet 762 Juuso Hakala Porin Yleisurheilu 0.33.54 0.33.53
4 10 km Miehet 34 Matti Aronen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.35.38 0.35.37
5 10 km Miehet 718 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.36.16 0.36.14
6 10 km Miehet 519 Juuso Ruohonen Kortelan Ryhti 0.37.17 0.37.15
7 10 km Miehet 148 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 0.38.38 0.38.36
8 10 km Miehet 210 Tatu Kasurinen Turku 0.38.52 0.38.50
9 10 km Miehet 856 Mika Kilpeläinen Doorikset 0.39.06 0.39.04
10 10 km Miehet 497 Samuli Raikunen Lieto 0.39.41 0.39.39
11 10 km Miehet 516 Masi Rinkinen Helsinki 0.40.09 0.40.07
12 10 km Miehet 449 Jesse Ojansivu Turku 0.40.57 0.40.54
13 10 km Miehet 221 Tero Kesäläinen Turun Pyrkivä 0.41.09 0.41.06
14 10 km Miehet 672 Jere Virtanen Delta Auto 0.41.33 0.41.27
15 10 km Miehet 360 Niilo Liuhto Turku 0.41.36 0.41.30
16 10 km Miehet 307 Niko Lankinen FCG Turku 0.42.14 0.42.11
17 10 km Miehet 717 Janne Nordman Lahti 0.42.23 0.42.19
18 10 km Miehet 129 Jani Honkanen Turku 0.42.40 0.42.35
19 10 km Miehet 721 Ilpo Hiltunen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.42.48 0.42.12
20 10 km Miehet 592 Sami Syrjälä Raisio 0.42.58 0.42.53
21 10 km Miehet 586 Miika Suomela Turku 0.43.20 0.43.18
22 10 km Miehet 815 Jami Nyman Kyrö 0.43.35 0.43.30
23 10 km Miehet 776 Jussi Aksentjev TURKU 0.43.48 0.43.17
24 10 km Miehet 816 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.43.49 0.43.44
25 10 km Miehet 667 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.44.23 0.44.17
26 10 km Miehet 796 Janne Ruusunen Turku 0.44.53 0.44.48
27 10 km Miehet 238 Eero Knuutila Kauvatsan Ponteva 0.45.14 0.44.52
28 10 km Miehet 431 Yury Nikulin Turku 0.45.26 0.45.20
29 10 km Miehet 517 Eero Rintala Sandvik 0.45.28 0.45.24
30 10 km Miehet 337 Risto Leino Littoinen 0.45.30 0.45.22
31 10 km Miehet 524 Samuli Ränni SM Maanpää Oy 0.45.47 0.45.36
32 10 km Miehet 447 Niklas Oikia KPMG 0.46.11 0.46.04
33 10 km Miehet 858 Timo Räsänen Kalannin Säästöpankki 0.46.29 0.46.27
34 10 km Miehet 365 Eero-Antti Lonka Louna-Jukola 0.46.35 0.46.22
35 10 km Miehet 666 Heikki Vilén Tampere 0.46.41 0.46.36
36 10 km Miehet 347 Oskari Linden Turku 0.46.42 0.46.07
37 10 km Miehet 688 Sakari Warro Innotrac Diagnostics 0.47.13 0.47.02
38 10 km Miehet 325 Jari Lehtonen Konica Minolta Suomi 0.47.35 0.47.15
39 10 km Miehet 455 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.47.38 0.47.32
40 10 km Miehet 44 Frans Bergman KPMG 0.47.43 0.47.36
41 10 km Miehet 614 Mikko Tiistola Turku 0.47.50 0.47.47
42 10 km Miehet 414 Lauri Mäkelä Helsinki 0.47.53 0.47.48
43 10 km Miehet 777 Miika Varjonen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.48.13 0.48.09
44 10 km Miehet 803 Erkki Hurmerinta Turku 0.48.14 0.47.59
45 10 km Miehet 361 Aleksi Liukko-Sipi Turku 0.48.31 0.48.28
46 10 km Miehet 477 Janne Pinta Innotrac Diagnostics 0.48.38 0.48.26
47 10 km Miehet 590 Jussi Suoyrjö LähiTapiola Private Banking 0.48.42 0.48.36
48 10 km Miehet 765 Aleksi Jukala KAARINA 0.49.10 0.48.55
49 10 km Miehet 168 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.49.22 0.49.15
50 10 km Miehet 378 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.49.46 0.49.39
51 10 km Miehet 293 Olli Lahtinen Turku 0.50.02 0.49.52
51 10 km Miehet 356 Arto Linnasaari Turku 0.50.02 0.49.51
53 10 km Miehet 32 Janne Argillander Turku 0.50.08 0.49.49
54 10 km Miehet 291 Jarkko Lahtinen Turku 0.50.09 0.49.59
55 10 km Miehet 108 Markku Heikkilä Loimaan Kivi Oy 0.50.26 0.49.55
56 10 km Miehet 142 Tuomo Hörkkö Turku 0.50.28 0.50.24
57 10 km Miehet 794 Mikko Järvinen Turku 0.50.37 0.50.14
58 10 km Miehet 387 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.51.38 0.51.33
59 10 km Miehet 345 Henrik Lindegrén KPMG 0.51.57 0.51.49
60 10 km Miehet 727 Matti Nummi Turku 0.52.11 0.51.41
61 10 km Miehet 434 Ari Nohkola Turku 0.52.15 0.52.06
62 10 km Miehet 871 Jari Paananen 0.52.26 0.52.17
63 10 km Miehet 582 Timo Stolpe Turku 0.52.55 0.52.46
64 10 km Miehet 483 Mikko Pohjanliekki Affecto 0.53.27 0.53.08
65 10 km Miehet 197 Kaj Karhu Helsinki 0.53.37 0.53.19
66 10 km Miehet 198 Antti Karhuaho Helsinki 0.53.54 0.53.30
67 10 km Miehet 572 Niko Sjöholm Turku 0.54.17 0.54.03
68 10 km Miehet 201 Simo Karjalainen Turku 0.54.52 0.54.41
69 10 km Miehet 136 Joel Huuhtanen Lohja 0.54.52 0.54.42
70 10 km Miehet 713 Tommi Jalonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.59 0.54.15
71 10 km Miehet 368 Tapio Louhi 0.55.24 0.54.40
72 10 km Miehet 664 Hannu Viitanen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.55.43 0.55.29
73 10 km Miehet 382 Tony Lönnbäck Parainen 0.55.44 0.55.16
74 10 km Miehet 416 Valle Mäkelä Raisio 0.55.56 0.55.34
75 10 km Miehet 544 Petri Salmi Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.56.03 0.55.49
76 10 km Miehet 530 Kimmo Saarinen Piikkiö 0.56.15 0.55.58
77 10 km Miehet 864 Jussi Blomberg Raisio 0.56.29 0.56.06
78 10 km Miehet 355 Markus Lindström Parainen 0.56.33 0.56.03
79 10 km Miehet 96 Riku Hakala Turku 0.56.41 0.56.08
80 10 km Miehet 211 Eemeli Katila Turku 0.57.06 0.56.41
81 10 km Miehet 169 Janne Järvinen Delta Auto 0.57.13 0.56.53
82 10 km Miehet 502 Kristian Rantala Turku 0.58.10 0.58.01
83 10 km Miehet 644 Hannu Vahtera Littoinen 0.58.13 0.58.04
84 10 km Miehet 270 Mikko Kurki Turku 0.58.47 0.58.31
85 10 km Miehet 812 Touko Vahtera RaMP 0.58.50 0.58.40
86 10 km Miehet 510 Anssi Reini Puumat ja Pantterit 0.59.32 0.59.15
87 10 km Miehet 165 Ilkka Jyväs Innotrac Diagnostics 0.59.36 0.59.16
88 10 km Miehet 773 Samu Montonen Tukikoti Syli Oy 0.59.55 0.59.18
89 10 km Miehet 255 Miika Koskela Turku 1.00.33 1.00.04
90 10 km Miehet 810 Antti Mikkonen Litsan Pojat 1.00.37 1.00.28
91 10 km Miehet 584 Niko Sundell VANHALINNA 1.00.45 1.00.26
92 10 km Miehet 634 Mikko Tuomola Kuusisto 1.00.50 1.00.12
93 10 km Miehet 429 Mika Niittyinperä Microsoft 1.01.44 1.01.05
94 10 km Miehet 130 Tuomas Honkasalo Aura 1.01.50 1.01.02
95 10 km Miehet 91 Timo Haikola Turku 1.01.59 1.01.26
96 10 km Miehet 316 Janne Lehtimäki Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.02.06 1.01.52
97 10 km Miehet 849 Petri Viljanen TURKU 1.02.07 1.01.30
98 10 km Miehet 380 Jussi Länsitalo Paimio 1.02.14 1.01.58
99 10 km Miehet 628 Aki Tuominen Naantali 1.03.23 1.02.46
100 10 km Miehet 351 Tuomas Lindroos Raisio 1.03.25 1.02.44
101 10 km Miehet 228 Jussi Kirkkopelto Affecto 1.04.04 1.03.36
102 10 km Miehet 194 Marko Kankare Kaarina 1.04.58 1.04.17
103 10 km Miehet 728 Ari Lahti Salon Scorpions ry 1.05.29 1.04.58
104 10 km Miehet 722 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.06.00 1.05.19
105 10 km Miehet 205 Joni Karnaattu Loval Oy 1.06.19 1.05.30
106 10 km Miehet 120 Joel Hildén Turku 1.06.55 1.06.05
107 10 km Miehet 492 Janne Puurunen The X-Rust 1.07.07 1.06.43
108 10 km Miehet 774 Kari Kivilinna Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.07.22 1.06.45
109 10 km Miehet 2030 Robert Badeau Turku 1.07.27 1.06.48
110 10 km Miehet 55 Sebastian Egger Parainen 1.08.23 1.07.40
111 10 km Miehet 346 Juha Lindén Rusko 1.08.47 1.08.24
112 10 km Miehet 158 Tom Jansén Vahdon Tuisku 1.09.05 1.08.42
113 10 km Miehet 187 Jani M Kallio Alko Oy 1.09.16 1.08.49
114 10 km Miehet 578 Olli Sorje Affecto 1.11.25 1.10.55
115 10 km Miehet 397 Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.13.05 1.12.26
116 10 km Miehet 860 Tommi Salonen Mietoisten Maununpojat 1.14.59 1.14.36
117 10 km Miehet 464 Marko Pekkarinen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.15.21 1.14.45
118 10 km Miehet 253 Aki Korkka Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.15.40 1.14.59
119 10 km Miehet 444 Johannes Nygård Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.15.57 1.15.20
120 10 km Miehet 314 Oskari Lehti Raisio 1.17.00 1.16.14
121 10 km Miehet 508 Kristian Rehmonen Masku 1.17.55 1.17.08
122 10 km Miehet 441 Ilari Nurmi Tampere 1.21.06 1.20.19
123 10 km Miehet 526 Samuli Saarikko Tampere 1.21.30 1.20.46
124 10 km Miehet 36 Vesa Arvonen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.22.52 15.22.52
125 10 km Miehet 638 Pentti Tuuttila Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.20 1.46.28