Ruissalojuoksu 20.9.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km Naiset 396 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.36 0.37.35
2 10 km Naiset 597 Tiia Taipale TuUL 0.38.22 0.38.20
3 10 km Naiset 822 Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat 0.40.05 0.40.03
4 10 km Naiset 383 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.41.15 0.41.12
5 10 km Naiset 619 Mari Toivio Turku 0.42.37 0.42.33
6 10 km Naiset 339 Ida-Maria Leivo Reebok Crossfit Turku 0.44.25 0.44.23
7 10 km Naiset 731 Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot yleisurheilu 0.44.28 0.44.22
8 10 km Naiset 69 Amanda Essen Parainen 0.45.11 0.44.48
9 10 km Naiset 758 Janina Saarnio TuUL 0.45.13 0.45.08
10 10 km Naiset 541 Liisa Salmela Helsinki 0.47.21 0.47.15
11 10 km Naiset 701 Mia Åminne shape.fi 0.47.53 0.47.47
12 10 km Naiset 430 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.49.55 0.49.50
13 10 km Naiset 485 Eveliina Portnoj Alko Oy 0.50.01 0.49.47
14 10 km Naiset 152 Fiina Jaakkola Helsinki 0.50.06 0.49.45
15 10 km Naiset 275 Zuzana Kyppö Turku 0.50.08 0.50.04
16 10 km Naiset 829 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 0.50.13 0.50.08
17 10 km Naiset 299 Sara Laine Littoinen 0.50.59 0.50.46
18 10 km Naiset 861 Johanna Kaasalainen Kruxi ry 0.51.26 0.51.15
19 10 km Naiset 785 Julia Laaksonen TURKU 0.51.45 0.51.20
20 10 km Naiset 428 Meeri Niinisalo Turku 0.52.51 0.52.37
21 10 km Naiset 141 Heidi Hörkkö Piikkiö 0.53.17 0.53.00
22 10 km Naiset 562 Liina-Maria Seppälä Turku 0.53.57 0.53.50
23 10 km Naiset 191 Jenni Kangas Tampere 0.55.14 0.54.34
24 10 km Naiset 660 Pauliina Vesterinen The X-Rust 0.55.15 0.55.03
25 10 km Naiset 147 Jenny Isaksson Turku 0.55.49 0.55.32
26 10 km Naiset 682 Ida Vuorisalo Naantali 0.55.51 0.55.30
27 10 km Naiset 52 Elina Damskägg Hämeenlinna 0.56.11 0.56.01
28 10 km Naiset 247 Riikka Kojo Turku 0.56.13 0.55.51
29 10 km Naiset 170 Laura Järvinen Helsinki 0.56.14 0.56.09
30 10 km Naiset 190 Maria Kalliola Laitila 0.56.29 0.56.10
31 10 km Naiset 181 Peppiina Kajanne Turku 0.56.33 0.56.11
32 10 km Naiset 771 Cecilia Laaksonen TURKU 0.56.37 0.56.12
33 10 km Naiset 633 Outi Tuominen Affecto 0.56.46 0.56.27
34 10 km Naiset 264 Terhi Kujala Turku 0.56.53 0.56.18
35 10 km Naiset 166 Laura Järkkälä 0.57.09 0.56.49
36 10 km Naiset 496 Saana Raikko Vanhalinna 0.57.55 0.57.40
37 10 km Naiset 446 Kaisa Oikarinen Littoinen 0.58.01 0.57.48
38 10 km Naiset 259 Marjo Koskinen Sandvik 0.58.09 0.57.49
39 10 km Naiset 60 Oona Elo Littoinen 0.58.16 0.58.07
40 10 km Naiset 408 Heidi Muranen Turku 0.58.17 0.57.52
41 10 km Naiset 327 Mira Lehtonen Turku 0.58.24 0.58.10
42 10 km Naiset 795 Kaija Papu Tre 0.58.26 0.58.06
43 10 km Naiset 176 Miia Kaerala Raisio 0.58.34 0.58.07
44 10 km Naiset 737 Johanna Lehtinen Piikkio Works Oy 0.58.39 0.58.31
45 10 km Naiset 227 Suvi Kinnunen DTM 0.58.41 0.58.13
46 10 km Naiset 435 Katariina Nordell Turku 0.58.49 0.58.28
47 10 km Naiset 509 Hanna Reiman Turku 0.59.07 0.58.32
48 10 km Naiset 188 Johanna Kallio Turun yliopisto 0.59.08 0.58.34
49 10 km Naiset 686 Jenna Waltzer Espoo 0.59.18 0.59.02
50 10 km Naiset 54 Marina Echeverría Turku 0.59.19 0.58.37
51 10 km Naiset 852 Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakko 0.59.23 0.59.07
52 10 km Naiset 47 Valentina Blomqvist Kirjala 0.59.30 0.59.11
53 10 km Naiset 104 Pilvi Hatakka Turku 0.59.35 0.59.17
54 10 km Naiset 433 Minna Nissi Turku 0.59.36 0.59.19
55 10 km Naiset 415 Sanna Mäkelä Turku 0.59.37 0.59.21
56 10 km Naiset 421 Katriina Mäkinen Espoo 0.59.43 0.59.21
57 10 km Naiset 857 Milena Koskinen Doorikset 0.59.49 0.59.12
58 10 km Naiset 46 Maiju Björn-Kettunen Raisio 0.59.59 0.59.38
59 10 km Naiset 473 Ana Maria Perez Diaz Turku 1.00.01 0.59.20
60 10 km Naiset 296 Anna Laiho FCG Turku 1.00.40 1.00.20
61 10 km Naiset 127 Milla Honkala Turku 1.00.43 1.00.19
62 10 km Naiset 518 Jonna Ruohonen Littoinen 1.00.55 1.00.39
63 10 km Naiset 78 Niina Fernström Espoo 1.01.03 1.00.45
64 10 km Naiset 171 Tiina Järvinen Turku 1.01.28 1.01.09
65 10 km Naiset 450 Krista Oksa Helsinki 1.01.39 1.01.28
66 10 km Naiset 779 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.01.48 1.01.44
67 10 km Naiset 863 Rosa Helin Turku 1.01.56 1.01.25
68 10 km Naiset 344 Petra Lindblad Turku 1.02.20 1.02.04
69 10 km Naiset 81 Sirpa Fälden The X-Rust 1.02.36 1.02.12
70 10 km Naiset 37 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.02.38 1.02.06
71 10 km Naiset 569 Ekaterina Sinkonen Turku 1.03.22 1.02.33
72 10 km Naiset 698 Aura Yli-Savola Turku 1.03.28 1.02.36
73 10 km Naiset 332 Virve Leikko-Saarinen Perniö 1.03.52 1.03.40
74 10 km Naiset 48 Lauraa Boxberg Helsinki 1.03.59 1.03.16
75 10 km Naiset 529 Katja Saarinen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.09 1.03.31
76 10 km Naiset 288 Minna Laatikainen Hämeenlinna 1.04.12 1.03.29
77 10 km Naiset 63 Laura Ensiö-Tikka Turku 1.04.23 1.04.11
78 10 km Naiset 798 Gabriela Zuquim Amazon Team 1.04.32 1.04.20
79 10 km Naiset 257 Katariina Koskinen Salo 1.04.46 1.04.13
80 10 km Naiset 580 Lotta-Maria Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.04.52 1.03.59
81 10 km Naiset 320 Paula Lehto Paimio 1.04.52 1.04.11
82 10 km Naiset 729 Johanna Lampila Virrat 1.04.55 1.04.29
83 10 km Naiset 286 Mari Laaksonen-Sassa Turku 1.05.22 1.04.29
84 10 km Naiset 399 Tiia Merikanto Turku 1.05.33 1.05.19
85 10 km Naiset 323 Elina Lehtojärvi Loimaan Jankko 1.05.37 1.05.18
86 10 km Naiset 703 Minna Österlund Pori 1.05.51 1.05.05
87 10 km Naiset 692 Suvi Wilen Salo 1.06.05 1.05.23
88 10 km Naiset 855 Merja Vahtola Doorikset 1.06.08 1.05.42
89 10 km Naiset 500 Malla Rannikko-Laine Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.06.12 1.06.01
90 10 km Naiset 212 Emmi Katila Lappi 1.06.33 1.06.08
91 10 km Naiset 659 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.34 1.06.07
92 10 km Naiset 388 Susanna Malpakka Turku 1.06.38 1.06.07
93 10 km Naiset 262 Marja Kouvonen Rusko 1.06.43 1.06.22
94 10 km Naiset 525 Jonna Räsänen UUSIKAUPUNKI 1.06.48 1.06.03
95 10 km Naiset 19 Juuli Alakoski Turku 1.06.54 1.06.04
96 10 km Naiset 707 Sini Silver Kauttua 1.06.59 1.06.38
97 10 km Naiset 64 Sofia Erikoinen Turku 1.07.07 1.06.40
98 10 km Naiset 819 Marie Eriksson Parainen 1.07.24 1.06.52
99 10 km Naiset 714 Hanna Jakobsson Vauhtisammakko 1.07.36 1.07.18
100 10 km Naiset 462 Jenni Parantainen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.07.36 1.07.04
101 10 km Naiset 390 Emmi Mankinen Turku 1.07.46 1.07.24
102 10 km Naiset 559 Karoliina Savolainen Loimaan Jankko 1.07.54 1.07.35
103 10 km Naiset 121 Sari Hinkkanen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.07.57 1.07.18
104 10 km Naiset 606 Hanna Tapio Turku 1.08.00 1.07.48
105 10 km Naiset 439 Erja Nuotila Salo 1.08.01 1.07.19
106 10 km Naiset 371 Zsofia Lukacs Turku 1.08.16 1.07.27
107 10 km Naiset 272 Ulla Kuusela Turku 1.08.33 1.07.50
107 10 km Naiset 82 Noora Petrelius 1.08.33 1.08.03
109 10 km Naiset 354 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.08.50 1.08.17
110 10 km Naiset 853 Nea Läpinen Paimio 1.08.51 1.08.14
111 10 km Naiset 161 Anna Jokinen FCG Turku 1.09.50 1.09.28
112 10 km Naiset 761 Jonna Lahtela Piikkiö 1.10.07 1.09.52
113 10 km Naiset 734 Kirsi-Marja Liusvaara Turku 1.10.12 1.09.32
114 10 km Naiset 821 Suvi Salminen Turku 1.10.13 1.09.25
115 10 km Naiset 624 Eeva-Leena Topi-Hulmi Turku 1.10.30 1.09.59
116 10 km Naiset 695 Taina Yli-Hynnilä Seinäjoki 1.11.34 1.11.17
117 10 km Naiset 426 Anna Nieminen Kuusisto 1.11.35 1.11.17
117 10 km Naiset 290 Hetti Lahtela Tortinmäki 1.11.35 1.11.17
119 10 km Naiset 319 Saana Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.11.47 1.11.12
120 10 km Naiset 468 Sari Peltonen Virrat 1.11.48 1.11.22
121 10 km Naiset 308 Emmi Larjama Raisio 1.12.03 1.11.50
122 10 km Naiset 627 Riitta Tuomala Raisio 1.12.16 1.11.45
123 10 km Naiset 89 Julia Haapa Pori 1.12.30 1.11.44
124 10 km Naiset 266 Katri Kuopio Turku 1.12.38 1.11.52
125 10 km Naiset 733 Karoliina Kalliokoski Pori 1.12.57 1.12.11
126 10 km Naiset 22 Eveliina Alari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.13.09 1.12.30
127 10 km Naiset 445 Carita Nyman Turku 1.13.12 1.13.05
128 10 km Naiset 528 Eva Saarinen Kela 1.13.34 1.13.11
129 10 km Naiset 13 Jenna Aarnio Turku 1.14.25 1.13.50
130 10 km Naiset 107 Lura Haverinen Helsinki 1.14.39 1.14.21
131 10 km Naiset 859 Petra Yrjölä Turku 1.14.58 1.14.36
132 10 km Naiset 123 Outi Hokkanen Turku 1.15.05 1.14.45
133 10 km Naiset 443 Annika Nygård Vantaa 1.15.06 1.14.45
134 10 km Naiset 167 Anna Järvi Naantali 1.15.26 1.15.01
135 10 km Naiset 595 Kaisa Söderling Pori 1.15.34 1.15.23
136 10 km Naiset 135 Niina Huttunen Salo 1.15.52 1.15.04
137 10 km Naiset 567 Nelli Sillanpää Raisio 1.17.00 1.16.14
138 10 km Naiset 622 Elina Tolvanen Tampere 1.17.57 1.17.14
139 10 km Naiset 642 Jenni Uusnäkki Kerava 1.18.10 1.17.22
140 10 km Naiset 607 Ella Tapola Loimaan Jankko 1.18.44 1.17.59
141 10 km Naiset 423 Nina Naatula Sastamala 1.20.06 1.19.31
142 10 km Naiset 818 Heidi Lehtinen Salo 1.20.08 1.19.34
143 10 km Naiset 192 Eveliina Kangashaka Loimaan Jankko 1.22.46 1.22.01
144 10 km Naiset 522 Laura Rämö Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.32 1.23.01
145 10 km Naiset 324 Miia Lehtojärvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.34 1.23.01
146 10 km Naiset 823 Emma-Liina Ruohomäki Lieto 1.24.08 1.23.21
147 10 km Naiset 103 Katariina Hatakka Kaipuu&Kaiho 1.24.36 1.23.46
148 10 km Naiset 620 Mariella Tolkki 1.27.42 1.27.08
149 10 km Naiset 684 Minna Väätäinen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.48 15.31.48
149 10 km Naiset 232 Kirsi Kivilinna Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.48 1.31.48
151 10 km Naiset 42 Tanja Back Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.50 15.31.50
152 10 km Naiset 470 Ida Penttinen Kaipuu&Kaiho 1.37.13 1.36.22
153 10 km Naiset 872 Pauliina Damdimopouluo Stockholm 1.37.13 1.36.23
154 10 km Naiset 669 Heli Virtanen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.20 1.46.31
155 10 km Naiset 418 Päivi Mäki Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.21 1.46.32