Kalevankierros luistelu 30 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 92 Ijäs Aki Tampere 55:49.5
2 M 341 Prittinen Juha Hämeenlinna 57:02.3
3 M 41 Hakala Rauno Salo 57:02.9
4 M 226 Lehtonen Juha Paippinen 58:20.4
5 M 101 Isoviita Vesa Pori 59:19.0
6 M 74 Huhtala Timo Vaajakoski 1:01:39.2
7 M 228 Lehtonen Mika Vantaa 1:02:13.3
8 M 7 Ahola Joonas Masala 1:03:11.4
9 M 151 Kilpeläinen Mika Loimaa 1:03:25.8
10 M 472 Vihinen Tapio Espoo 1:03:57.8
11 M 231 Leppänen Heikki Vantaa 1:05:27.8
12 M 138 Kauppinen Sami Helsinki 1:06:26.5
13 M 522 Aurasmaa Juuso Espoo 1:06:45.2
14 M 335 Pirinen Jussi Vantaa 1:06:57.3
15 M 309 Ollikka Kimmo Helsinki 1:08:27.7
16 M 95 Ilola Ari Liesjärvi 1:08:38.7
17 M 35 Fyhr Petri Nastola 1:09:00.2
18 M 144 Ketola Samuli Espoo 1:09:12.5
19 M 332 Pietilä Ari-Pekka 1:09:14.6
20 M 18 Arhomaa Sami Espoo 1:09:14.7
21 M 383 Saarinen Jukka Espoo 1:09:40.3
22 M 391 Salmi Pekka Tuusula 1:11:38.3
23 M 131 Karjaluoto Antti Vantaa 1:12:02.5
24 M 392 Salminen Topi-Tapio Viiala 1:12:36.5
25 M 270 Murtonen Juha Heinola 1:12:52.4
26 M 10 Alarautalahti Toivo Forssa 1:13:04.7
27 M 65 Hevonoja Jani Viiala 1:13:27.6
28 M 167 Korkeakangas Antti Hyllykallio 1:13:45.7
29 M 197 Kärkkäinen Eero-Tapani Vaajakoski 1:13:46.3
30 M 9 Ahonen Jukka Järvelä 1:16:43.6
31 M 499 Javanainen Tero Viiala 1:17:05.6
32 M 245 Lukkarinen Ari 1:17:23.8
33 M 531 Hämäläinen Olli Halikko 1:17:25.2
34 M 388 Sairasalo Marko Nummi 1:17:26.8
35 M 194 Kyheröinen Pasi Espoo 1:17:40.6
36 M 441 Tepponen Janne Pieksämäki 1:17:41.8
37 M 318 Pekonen Samu Sumiainen 1:18:19.8
38 M 129 Kapanen Sami Vantaa 1:18:45.9
39 M 168 Korpela Hannu Tampere 1:18:54.9
40 M 42 Hakanen Aarne Rauma 1:20:30.2
41 M 431 Taajamaa Janne Helsinki 1:21:34.8
42 M 21 Aurasmaa Artti Helsinki 1:21:41.2
43 M 528 Väisänen Tapani Mikkeli 1:22:53.1
44 M 525 Grönroos Jari Espoo 1:23:08.6
45 M 371 Roive Jari Hämeenlinna 1:23:17.2
46 M 31 Etelämäki Riku Toholampi 1:23:48.0
47 M 70 Holopainen Juha Nurmes 1:23:56.8
48 M 436 Tarkio Petteri Veikkola 1:24:13.4
49 M 536 Majurinen Joona 1:24:19.4
50 M 458 Uusimäki Jari Vantaa 1:25:24.6
51 M 76 Huotari Markku Helsinki 1:26:06.7
52 M 66 Hietala Markku Kirkkonummi 1:26:58.6
53 M 313 Palovaara Jussi Palokka 1:28:51.2
54 M 174 Kosonen Paavo Espoo 1:29:32.2
55 M 213 Laiho Antti Helsinki 1:31:47.9
56 M 347 Pynninen Jari Rauma 1:33:19.7
57 M 232 Liimatta Vesa 1:36:27.8
58 M 163 Korhonen Henri Salo 1:53:18.9