Kalevankierros luistelu 30 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M50 488 Väisänen Aimo Jyväskylä 52 58:22.0
2 M50 189 Kuoppala Seppo Ruorasmäki 1:01:32.8
3 M50 400 Sameri Juha Kirkkonummi 1:01:33.3
4 M50 13 Antikainen Hannu Helsinki 1:02:01.3
5 M50 201 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankoski 1:04:04.2
6 M50 539 Väätäinen Veijo 1:04:07.7
7 M50 162 Kopra Jarmo Turenki 1:04:35.3
8 M50 437 Taurama Markku Saimaanharju 1:05:05.7
9 M50 87 Hänninen Jukka Imatra 1:05:30.5
10 M50 48 Hartvik Esko Jukaja 1:06:14.1
11 M50 109 Jetsonen Voitto Valkeakoski 1:06:46.1
12 M50 377 Rytkönen Tuomo Pieksämäki 1:07:25.4
13 M50 492 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauma 1:08:08.5
14 M50 404 Savela Jarmo Lohja 1:08:10.8
15 M50 449 Trygg Ilkka Lohja 1:08:16.5
16 M50 79 Huttunen Risto Enonkoski 1:08:29.1
17 M50 324 Penttilä Jukka Tuusula 1:08:45.6
18 M50 14 Antila Tero Kerava 1:09:05.4
19 M50 456 Tyrkäs Jouko Vantaa 1:09:15.0
20 M50 280 Mäkipelto Eero Keuruu 1:09:16.1
21 M50 119 Jäppinen Hannu Pieksämäki 1:10:21.1
22 M50 23 Behm Kimmo Nurmijärvi 1:10:32.7
23 M50 3 Aaltola Seppo Rauma 1:10:32.8
24 M50 445 Tolvanen Ari Varkaus 1:10:41.3
25 M50 398 Salonen Pertti Espoo 1:11:01.5
26 M50 225 Lehto Juhani Turku 1:11:06.5
27 M50 52 Heikkinen Jussi Helsinki 1:11:29.9
28 M50 409 Savonen Eero Helsinki 1:11:33.4
29 M50 216 Lamberg Juha Tervakoski 1:11:42.0
30 M50 187 Kumpula Alpo Tuusula 1:12:31.7
31 M50 243 Liukkonen Raimo Tampere 1:12:44.4
32 M50 22 Aurasmaa Heikki Jyväskylä 60 1:13:21.2
33 M50 304 Ojala Erkki Pertunmaa 1:13:25.8
34 M50 316 Peipinen Jouko Forssa 1:14:11.8
35 M50 446 Tolvanen Olavi Järvenpää 1:14:18.4
36 M50 430 Supponen Matti Bryssel 1:14:27.9
37 M50 389 Sallinen Pentti Eno 1:14:32.9
38 M50 217 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 1:14:46.5
39 M50 336 Pirinen Petteri Helsinki 1:14:51.1
40 M50 61 Helminen Erkki Tuusula 1:15:29.9
41 M50 122 Kainulainen Martti Kuopio 1:15:34.1
42 M50 291 Nikkanen Aulis Helsinki 1:15:52.8
43 M50 111 Jokinen Jukka Rauma 1:16:26.1
44 M50 86 Hämäläinen Raimo Vantaa 1:17:01.0
45 M50 34 Forssell Eero Keuruu 1:17:43.2
46 M50 33 Fagerström Mikko Espoo 1:17:43.3
47 M50 478 Vilhu Ossi Lappeenranta 1:18:11.2
48 M50 329 Pesonen Erkki Ylämylly 1:18:17.7
49 M50 62 Helminen Jaakko Tuusula 1:19:33.6
50 M50 373 Ropponen Pekka Helsinki 1:19:36.0
51 M50 415 Silander Voitto Espoo 1:19:55.1
52 M50 156 Kivi Ilkka Pirkkala 1:19:56.1
53 M50 142 Keskinen Pertti Turku 1:20:20.4
54 M50 393 Salonen Esa Heinola 1:20:22.3
55 M50 49 Hauhia Hannu Lahti 1:20:31.7
56 M50 306 Ojanen Esa Hyvinkää 1:20:36.1
57 M50 238 Lindström Mikael Kotka 1:21:00.6
58 M50 361 Raunio Matti Pieksämäki 1:21:51.5
59 M50 102 Jaakkola Teuvo Pori 1:22:37.5
60 M50 32 Fagerholm Henrik Espoo 1:22:39.0
61 M50 50 Hautamäki Matti Helsinki 1:23:31.4
62 M50 275 Mäki Reino Rauma 1:23:39.0
63 M50 8 Ahola Timo Uusikaupunki 1:23:43.2
64 M50 222 Lehtinen Esa Kolla 1:23:49.9
65 M50 416 Sillanpää Juhani Helsinki 1:25:17.6
66 M50 103 Jaaksi Pekka Laihia 1:26:06.5
67 M50 218 Lastuvuori Lasse Hyvinkää 1:27:00.7
68 M50 172 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 1:27:42.2
69 M50 221 Lehtimäki Reijo Raisio 1:28:43.0
70 M50 247 Luoto Markku Mietoinen 1:28:49.8
71 M50 56 Heiskanen Heikki Pieksämäki 1:29:47.1
72 M50 208 Laaninen Kari Ylämylly 1:30:44.4
73 M50 104 Jaatinen Jari Turku 1:31:58.4
74 M50 516 Kouhia Markku 1:32:03.7
75 M50 497 Oinonen Markku Savonlinna 1:33:15.0
76 M50 394 Salonen Juha Tampere 1:33:58.6
77 M50 370 Ristola Esa-Matti Järvenpää 1:34:23.5
78 M50 364 Rautiainen Veli Pori 1:35:11.0
79 M50 19 Asukas Tauno Lohikko 1:46:14.1
80 M50 534 Sipi Markku 1:51:38.2