Kuopio Triathlon

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N Kunto 192 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 1.06.06,9
2 N Kunto 187 Minna Lassila Kälviän Tarmo 1.13.02,9
3 N Kunto 190 Niina Kallio - 1.13.47,2
4 N Kunto 195 Susanna Kuitunen karttulan kissat 1.14.38,6
5 N Kunto 197 Nina Hurula TT Aquaterra 1.16.53,8
6 N Kunto 175 Noora Räsänen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu/Karjalan uimarit-69 1.17.04,0
7 N Kunto 158 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1.17.41,4
8 N Kunto 155 Anna Laitinen TTAquaterra 1.17.49,0
9 N Kunto 150 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto/ Triathlon jaosto 1.18.18,7
10 N Kunto 156 Maiju Grönvall Kotka 1.18.38,4
11 N Kunto 169 Laura Kanervo - 1.19.20,6
12 N Kunto 182 Anna-Kaisa Tuomi Helsinki 1.22.08,8
13 N Kunto 173 Katja Soininen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.22.14,1
14 N Kunto 191 Nina Heiskanen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.23.21,5
15 N Kunto 200 Pirita Leppänen Kuopio 1.23.28,8
16 N Kunto 177 Minna Valtonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.23.37,7
17 N Kunto 185 Kirsi-Maarit Markkanen Team Squeezy Finland 1.24.15,7
18 N Kunto 151 Minna Porali TT AquaTerra 1.24.17,8
19 N Kunto 172 Päivi Sutinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.24.39,6
20 N Kunto 164 Marika Moilanen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.24.49,8
21 N Kunto 162 Anna-Leena Korhonen Sulkava 1.24.51,0
22 N Kunto 180 Anna Rautiainen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.25.37,7
23 N Kunto 157 Riina Linna Helsinki 1.26.16,8
24 N Kunto 166 Saija Raatikainen Stamina Triathlon Club/Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.26.36,0
25 N Kunto 159 Iina Lumiaho TT Aquaterra 1.26.46,5
26 N Kunto 179 Terhi Penttilä Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.26.51,1
27 N Kunto 193 Anne Jokinen Tikkakosken Latu 1.28.20,5
28 N Kunto 167 Arja Lemmettylä Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.34,7
29 N Kunto 189 Riikka Immonen Kuopio 1.28.43,6
30 N Kunto 196 Lea Lehtinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.57,0
31 N Kunto 178 Noora Rajamäki Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.29.12,3
32 N Kunto 194 Anna Lehtinen Kotka 1.30.17,5
33 N Kunto 186 Tarja Väisänen Vieremän Koitto 1.30.19,1
34 N Kunto 161 Kaisa Väisänen Tampere 1.32.29,2
35 N Kunto 153 Niina Paldanius - 1.33.15,9
36 N Kunto 163 Marja-Leena Hirvonen Cetus Masters 1.33.51,9
37 N Kunto 188 Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen TJJK 1.34.02,6
38 N Kunto 165 Hannele Ronkainen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.34.12,5
39 N Kunto 198 Niina Ihanus kuopio 1.34.13,6
40 N Kunto 154 Sari Partanen Sotkamo 1.36.31,7
41 N Kunto 152 Kaisa Pelli - 1.38.13,4
42 N Kunto 160 Angela Carpenter HELSINKI 1.39.35,7
43 N Kunto 171 Kirsi Kinnunen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.42.40,0