FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP (P), Ladies

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Fiscode Aika
1 N20 56 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 3185265 28:26.1
2 N20 55 Triin Ojaste Estonia 3395048 28:49.4
3 N20 50 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 3185282 28:55.3
4 N20 54 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 3185262 29:16.9
5 N20 48 Minna Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 3185309 29:32.8
6 N20 34 Maria Grundvall Ik Kronan 3185311 29:53.9
7 N20 20 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3185343 29:58.2
8 N20 25 Anni Hakola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3185354 30:23.2
9 N20 52 Josefin Sandvik If Brahe 3185228 30:38.1
10 N20 18 Anni Kainulainen Kaipolan Vire 3185357 30:41.2
11 N20 51 Sanna Markkanen Leppävirran Viri 3185257 30:46.0
12 N20 36 Jonna Vuorinen Pilkanmaan Pilke 3185312 30:52.7
13 N20 17 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3185359 30:54.8
14 N20 45 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 3185310 30:58.8
15 N20 42 Anita Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 3185254 31:15.8
16 N20 7 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 3185340 31:25.8
17 N20 41 Heidi Raju Estonia 3395058 31:27.4
18 N20 19 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 3185414 31:31.0
19 N20 35 Iina Räty Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3185307 31:37.1
20 N20 53 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 3185329 31:43.5
21 N20 6 Marja-Terttu Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 3185396 31:44.4
22 N20 24 Riikka Makkonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3185341 31:44.6
23 N20 43 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 3185286 31:44.8
24 N20 47 Elina Itkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3185268 31:46.6
25 N20 3 Inna Kairite Estonia 3395059 31:46.9
26 N20 40 Jutta Salmela Oulun Hiihtoseura 3185322 31:51.7
27 N20 8 Reetta Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 3185410 32:05.1
28 N20 38 Anete Brice Latvia 3555010 32:11.0
29 N20 31 Anna-Lena Ekstrand If Brahe 3185276 32:12.6
30 N20 14 Jasmin Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat 3185408 32:12.8
31 N20 44 Monica Prest Ik Kronan 3185281 32:14.1
32 N20 22 Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 3185363 32:20.1
33 N20 37 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3185289 32:29.5
34 N20 12 Anna-Kajsa Lall If Femman 3185366 32:33.8
35 N20 46 Jasmin Korhonen Warkauden Urheilijat 3185295 32:39.6
36 N20 9 Tuulianni Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 3185342 32:50.0
37 N20 10 Alisa Pyshniak Ukraine 3695043 32:52.9
38 N20 32 Meri Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 3185325 33:15.1
39 N20 26 Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3185399 33:18.3
40 N20 29 Katja Kainulainen Leppävirran Viri 3185355 33:22.0
41 N20 39 Maryna Kylesh Ukraine 3695042 33:42.8
42 N20 11 Tuuli Juurikorpi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 3185412 33:47.8
43 N20 13 Eeva Teivaala Ylöjärven Urheilijat 3185413 34:04.8
44 N20 27 Mari Ukkonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 3185389 34:07.9
45 N20 15 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 3185369 34:31.1
46 N20 30 Saara Patama Saarijärven Pullistus 3185318 34:35.0
47 N20 16 Laura Juntunen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3185390 35:00.3
48 N20 23 Jenniina Wallenius Karinaisten Kunto 3185348 35:13.2
49 N20 28 Eija Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3185361 36:27.8
50 N20 5 Laura Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 37:04.9