Uusi Lahti -juoksu 27.5.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Yritys BrtAika NtoAika
1 M 21 km 506 Hannu Honkasalo Designverstas 1.16.29 1.16.25
2 M 21 km 190 Sami Valtonen 1.17.16 1.17.14
3 M 21 km 100 Kimmo Ahonen Heinolan Isku 1.18.44 1.18.41
4 M 21 km 143 Jussi Mankki Järvenpää 1.22.45 1.22.41
5 M 21 km 153 Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1.23.11 1.23.08
6 M 21 km 514 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän ponnistus 1.26.19 1.26.11
7 M 21 km 441 Antti Toivanen FMR 1.26.40 1.26.35
8 M 21 km 136 Teemu Lehmusto Kriittiset ohjurit 1.27.06 1.27.01
9 M 21 km 186 Toni Tiainen Lahden Ahkera 1.27.16 1.27.10
10 M 21 km 511 Timo Mäkitalo 1.28.15 1.28.06
11 M 21 km 132 Ville Kämppi Kriittiset ohjurit 1.30.00 1.29.54
12 M 21 km 156 Antti Olkkonen 1.30.32 1.30.24
13 M 21 km 144 Jouni Martinmäki Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.30.36 1.30.20
14 M 21 km 459 Jarno Saarinen Handelsbaken 1.30.43 1.30.36
15 M 21 km 119 Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen Sports by LUT 1.31.13 1.30.51
16 M 21 km 192 Ari Venemies Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.31.17 1.31.05
17 M 21 km 120 Kimmo Kerkkänen 1.31.17 1.30.54
18 M 21 km 175 Ville Sahimaa 1.33.44 1.33.36
19 M 21 km 470 Arto Malmberg 1.33.53 1.33.49
20 M 21 km 160 Mikko Parkkinen Savonlinna 1.33.59 1.33.30
21 M 21 km 485 Esa Koli FMR 1.34.31 1.34.26
22 M 21 km 101 Lasse Eho Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.35.10 1.34.53
23 M 21 km 147 Antti Mustonen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.35.10 1.34.53
24 M 21 km 128 Marko Koskelainen 1.35.21 1.35.10
25 M 21 km 134 Samu Laine Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.37.42 1.37.35
26 M 21 km 166 Lasse Pöyskö 1.37.55 1.37.08
27 M 21 km 129 Kai Kristian Koskinen 1.37.55 1.37.44
28 M 21 km 108 Erkki Hilden Miestenilta Endurance Racing Club Lahti MIERCL 1.38.35 1.38.28
29 M 21 km 422 Kai Koskimies 1.38.36 1.38.28
30 M 21 km 188 Jarkko Tähtinen Miestenilta Endurance Racing Club Lahti MIERCL 1.38.57 1.38.49
31 M 21 km 432 Jani Kohonen Lahden Ahkera 1.39.31 1.39.24
32 M 21 km 111 Timo Hämäläinen 1.39.37 1.39.21
33 M 21 km 102 Mikko Ellonen HY Tallaajat 1.39.40 1.39.15
34 M 21 km 452 Tapani Raatikainen Janakkala 1.39.45 1.39.37
35 M 21 km 183 Mikael Takala 1.40.25 1.40.17
36 M 21 km 123 Mikko Kirjavainen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.40.40 1.40.02
37 M 21 km 178 Raimo Serkelä PHSOTEY 1.40.53 1.40.44
38 M 21 km 501 Raiko Pousi Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.41.44 1.41.32
39 M 21 km 148 Jani Mäkäläinen Team Kemppi 1.41.44 1.41.05
40 M 21 km 163 Arto Pennanen LaUS 1.42.35 1.40.47
41 M 21 km 169 Markus Ronkainen Ouluntaksi autoilijat Ry 1.42.49 1.42.41
42 M 21 km 493 Jerry Aunola 1.43.02 1.42.43
43 M 21 km 509 Sami Tillgren 1.44.00 1.43.46
44 M 21 km 118 Lauri Kankaanrinne 1.44.48 1.44.15
45 M 21 km 468 Toni Koivikko x-tri lahti 1.44.50 1.44.05
46 M 21 km 115 Tommi Juntunen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.44.54 1.44.15
46 M 21 km 145 Jani Mattila 1.44.54 1.44.35
48 M 21 km 467 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen 1.45.42 1.45.29
49 M 21 km 110 Kalle Huusari Merivaara 1.46.09 1.45.02
50 M 21 km 172 Antti Ryytty Merivaara 1.46.09 1.45.01
51 M 21 km 162 Timo Peltonen Be Group 1.46.41 1.46.31
52 M 21 km 125 MARKO KOIVUNEN Lahden kaupunki 1.47.27 1.47.17
53 M 21 km 484 Mika Vainionpää 1.47.55 1.47.45
54 M 21 km 171 Ilkka Rousku Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.48.07 1.48.05
55 M 21 km 107 Kasperi Hietala 1.48.30 1.48.18
56 M 21 km 167 Tommi Raitala 1.48.35 1.48.27
57 M 21 km 524 Tommi Berg Uusi Lahti 1.48.48 1.48.25
58 M 21 km 138 Tommi Leinonen Hämeen Rykmentti 1.49.18 1.49.09
59 M 21 km 409 Heikki Silvennoinen Lahden Ahkera 1.50.49 1.50.26
60 M 21 km 451 Kalle Arvelin 1.51.01 1.50.01
61 M 21 km 519 Samuel Adovchief 1.51.17 1.50.49
62 M 21 km 182 Paavo Sutinen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.51.18 1.50.57
63 M 21 km 421 Tuomo Koskinen 1.51.47 1.51.33
64 M 21 km 189 Antti-Jussi Utriainen PHSOTEY 1.52.02 1.51.20
65 M 21 km 460 Tuomas Saares 1.52.06 1.51.06
66 M 21 km 423 Panu Lallukka Riisipiirakka Mäntsälä 1.52.08 1.51.43
67 M 21 km 114 Markus Junes Peikko Finland 1.52.40 1.52.21
68 M 21 km 445 Janne Riikonen 1.52.54 1.52.00
69 M 21 km 150 Jimi Nevalainen 1.52.59 1.52.06
70 M 21 km 187 Tapio Turkki 1.53.01 1.52.03
71 M 21 km 173 Mika Saarinen 1.53.18 1.52.46
72 M 21 km 126 Kari Koljonen 1.53.20 1.52.33
73 M 21 km 157 Jani Paananen 1.53.22 1.52.32
74 M 21 km 121 Otto Keskinen 1.53.56 1.53.39
75 M 21 km 403 Oskari Kolari 1.54.04 1.53.47
76 M 21 km 478 Sami Räsänen 1.54.15 1.52.59
77 M 21 km 141 Jani Leppänen 1.54.19 1.53.32
78 M 21 km 112 Alexander Ivanov 1.54.42 1.54.36
79 M 21 km 193 Mikko Vesamaa 1.54.44 1.54.28
80 M 21 km 116 Panu Juonala Ernst & Young Oy 1.55.19 1.54.46
81 M 21 km 458 Aki-Jukka Metso Runtoit 1.56.10 1.55.51
82 M 21 km 177 Santeri Savolainen HY Tallaajat 1.56.10 1.55.35
83 M 21 km 456 Heikki Roiviainen YIT Rakennus OY 1.56.34 1.56.00
84 M 21 km 155 Aleksi Nyholm Team Kemppi 1.56.39 1.56.00
85 M 21 km 426 Timo Kokkila 1.56.45 1.55.32
86 M 21 km 523 Tommi Kivipelto Helsinki 1.56.50 1.55.51
87 M 21 km 146 Ossi Munukka Lahti Energia 1.57.14 1.56.44
88 M 21 km 130 Joel Kostensalo 1.58.02 1.57.48
89 M 21 km 424 Janne Ukkonen Riisipiirakka Mäntsälä 1.58.13 1.57.49
90 M 21 km 131 Valtteri Koukka Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.59.23 1.59.04
91 M 21 km 180 Tuomas Soukka 2.00.24 1.59.35
92 M 21 km 191 Teemu Varpola 2.01.12 2.00.16
93 M 21 km 152 Joonas Nurmi HY Tallaajat 2.01.18 2.00.41
94 M 21 km 481 Anssi Saarinen 2.03.05 2.02.26
95 M 21 km 122 Janne Kilpirinne Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.04.33 2.04.11
96 M 21 km 168 Olli Rantanen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.04.37 2.04.17
97 M 21 km 154 Ari Nurminen Merivaara 2.04.38 2.03.41
98 M 21 km 179 Pekko Sivén 2.04.43 2.04.07
99 M 21 km 195 Seppo Vuori Lahti Energia 2.05.50 2.05.43
100 M 21 km 185 Tuomas Terho Team Kemppi 2.06.23 2.05.36
101 M 21 km 124 Jari Koivunen 2.07.22 2.06.02
102 M 21 km 158 Ville Pakkanen 2.08.13 2.07.10
103 M 21 km 497 Antti Peltola 2.08.25 2.07.31
104 M 21 km 106 Sam Hedberg 2.09.31 2.08.12
105 M 21 km 404 Tero Väisänen 2.11.01 2.10.46
106 M 21 km 472 Samuli Paalanen 2.12.47 2.12.06
107 M 21 km 194 Mikko Vilja 2.12.47 2.12.07
108 M 21 km 165 Niko Purhonen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.13.01 2.12.41
109 M 21 km 104 Hannu Hakola Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.13.07 2.12.45
110 M 21 km 495 Jani Mäkinen 2.13.56 2.13.04
111 M 21 km 174 Mikko Saarinen 2.14.51 2.14.07
112 M 21 km 498 Mika Simolin 2.15.14 2.14.15
113 M 21 km 135 Alpo Laitinen Hotelli Tallukka 2.17.03 2.15.53
114 M 21 km 161 Topias Parkkonen 2.17.23 2.16.43
115 M 21 km 139 Antti Lepo Groindead 2.18.18 2.17.37
116 M 21 km 184 Samuli Tamminen Hämeenlinna 2.18.26 2.17.29
117 M 21 km 461 Tuomo Karppinen 2.21.42 2.21.05
118 M 21 km 466 Anssi Marttunen 2.23.50 2.22.44
119 M 21 km 494 Mika Nurminen 2.24.30 2.23.39