Uusi Lahti -juoksu 27.5.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Yritys BrtAika NtoAika
1 N 10 km 840 Anna Vuorimaa Heinolan Isku 0.41.47 0.41.45
2 N 10 km 696 Kaisa Karhu Lahden Ahkera 0.43.53 0.43.50
3 N 10 km 797 Noora Nurmola Helsingin Jyry 0.46.06 0.45.51
4 N 10 km 829 Johanna Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 0.46.27 0.46.19
5 N 10 km 755 Eliisa Särkinen 0.47.00 0.46.55
6 N 10 km 673 Elina Arokannas Lahden Ahkera 0.48.07 0.48.02
7 N 10 km 285 Riikka Karjalainen Karirakenne Oy RKL 0.48.11 0.48.05
8 N 10 km 768 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 0.50.37 0.50.24
9 N 10 km 841 Teija Kälvinmäki Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 0.53.00 0.52.23
10 N 10 km 734 Tuula Pyykkönen PHSOTEY 0.54.19 0.54.14
11 N 10 km 744 Nina Salmi Tiirismaan koulu 0.55.10 0.54.44
12 N 10 km 822 Riina Huhtanen 0.55.22 0.55.12
13 N 10 km 720 Maria Luoma-Aho 0.55.45 0.55.15
14 N 10 km 767 Sari Uusipaavalniemi Hämee Rykmentti 0.56.00 0.55.50
15 N 10 km 766 Anneli Törrö Tiirismaan koulu 0.56.36 0.56.07
16 N 10 km 849 Marja Säilä 0.56.54 0.56.48
17 N 10 km 811 Henna Ahvonen Lammin Osuuspankki 0.57.06 0.56.11
18 N 10 km 764 Reetta Tuominen Tiirismaan koulu 0.57.20 0.56.47
19 N 10 km 808 Linda Kokkila Lammin Osuuspankki 0.58.29 0.57.17
20 N 10 km 718 Essi Lindén 0.59.06 0.58.36
21 N 10 km 722 Minna Merta-Backman 0.59.53 0.59.35
21 N 10 km 726 Tiina Nieminen Lahden Kaleva 0.59.53 0.59.36
23 N 10 km 831 Kirsi Savolainen 1.00.03 0.59.18
24 N 10 km 805 Katja Laatunen 1.00.09 0.59.40
25 N 10 km 737 Pirkko Rantahakala Sysmän Sisu 1.01.06 1.01.01
26 N 10 km 736 Sanna Ranki 1.01.24 1.00.49
27 N 10 km 733 Vuokko Pussinen 1.01.54 1.01.36
28 N 10 km 825 Virve Vainio Lahti 1.02.00 1.01.23
29 N 10 km 735 Liisa Raatikainen PHSOTEY 1.02.47 1.02.11
30 N 10 km 802 Tuula Carroll 1.03.04 1.02.11
31 N 10 km 676 Liseli Dahlström Tiirismaan koulu 1.03.12 1.02.38
32 N 10 km 807 Anne Helminen 1.04.40 1.03.28
33 N 10 km 806 Minna Sivula 1.04.40 1.03.28
34 N 10 km 672 Sinikka Anttila 1.04.58 1.04.40
35 N 10 km 772 Maija Virtanen 1.05.54 1.05.18
36 N 10 km 711 Carita Kääriäinen PHSOTEY 1.06.06 1.05.16
37 N 10 km 713 Sallamaari Laine 1.06.08 1.05.08
38 N 10 km 714 Sari Laine 1.06.21 1.05.22
39 N 10 km 752 Tuija Suontama PHSOTEY 1.06.32 1.05.57
40 N 10 km 803 Kati Iso-Kuusela 1.06.33 1.05.44
41 N 10 km 738 Pipsa Raunisto 1.06.35 1.05.41
42 N 10 km 804 Sanna Tiainen 1.07.10 1.06.21
43 N 10 km 708 ADRIANA KORKKINEN 1.07.53 1.07.13
44 N 10 km 842 Eliba Saarnio 1.08.04 1.07.44
45 N 10 km 694 Leena Kangasniemi PHSOTEY 1.08.05 1.07.30
46 N 10 km 684 Kati Hirvonen 1.08.13 1.07.52
47 N 10 km 686 Tanja Ikonen 1.08.21 1.07.30
48 N 10 km 699 Henriikka Kerilahti 1.08.22 1.07.56
49 N 10 km 821 Isa Stucki 1.08.23 1.07.59
50 N 10 km 700 Johanna Kerilahti Lahti Sport 35+ 1.08.23 1.08.00
51 N 10 km 727 Sirkku Niiranen Tiirismaan koulu 1.08.36 1.07.37
52 N 10 km 824 Laura Loveson Lahden Poliisi 1.08.48 1.07.36
53 N 10 km 809 Anna-Kaisa Packalen Lammin Osuuspankki 1.08.57 1.08.02
54 N 10 km 771 Suska Veltheim 1.09.32 1.08.36
55 N 10 km 731 Niina Pulkkinen 1.09.32 1.08.37
56 N 10 km 690 Kirsi Järvinen 1.09.41 1.09.11
57 N 10 km 702 Sinikka Koikkalainen 1.09.42 1.08.49
58 N 10 km 798 Leena Kaartinen 1.09.43 1.09.27
59 N 10 km 746 Ritva Schroderus Oilon 1.11.23 1.10.56
60 N 10 km 745 Maria Salo Karkkarit 1.11.43 1.11.12
61 N 10 km 769 Carita Wallenius Teknoware 1.12.02 1.11.31
62 N 10 km 688 Marketta Järvi Teknoware 1.12.02 1.11.32
63 N 10 km 751 Elina Suomalainen Team Kemppi 1.12.02 1.11.06
64 N 10 km 742 Marika Saarivirta Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 1.12.24 1.12.14
65 N 10 km 773 Johanna Vuopala UPM 1.12.39 1.11.54
66 N 10 km 689 Airi Järvinen 1.12.43 1.11.59
67 N 10 km 716 Nina Leivo 1.13.03 1.12.44
68 N 10 km 790 Camilla Suikki 1.13.03 1.12.12
69 N 10 km 680 Taina Haara 1.13.30 1.12.40
70 N 10 km 691 Marjo Kaipainen-Vilpula PHSOTEY 1.13.33 1.13.06
71 N 10 km 683 Nina Heiniö Oilon 1.13.34 1.13.09
72 N 10 km 823 Päivi Kuosmanen 1.13.41 1.12.38
73 N 10 km 719 Mervi Luoma PHSOTEY 1.13.41 1.12.38
74 N 10 km 800 Eeva Tukonen 1.13.43 1.13.12
75 N 10 km 729 Anna Perttola 1.13.56 1.12.51
76 N 10 km 765 Heta Tuunanen 1.14.02 1.12.57
77 N 10 km 670 Hillka Ahokkanen Lahti Energia 1.14.09 1.13.32
78 N 10 km 710 Annina Kurki 1.14.20 1.13.23
79 N 10 km 675 Ira Custodio 1.14.20 1.13.23
80 N 10 km 728 Johanna Pakkanen Lahden Ahkera 1.14.32 1.13.35
81 N 10 km 763 Eeva Torttila 1.14.51 1.13.35
82 N 10 km 826 Sini Tarkkinen 1.14.52 1.13.35
83 N 10 km 846 Niina Nykänen Mukkulan naiset&co 1.15.08 1.14.05
84 N 10 km 847 Anna Rapala Mukkulan naiset&co 1.15.08 1.14.06
85 N 10 km 770 Toive Valo 1.15.27 1.14.48
86 N 10 km 761 Sirpa Tilander PHSOTEY 1.15.54 1.14.50
87 N 10 km 739 Tiia Rautaporras 1.16.17 1.15.06
88 N 10 km 698 Kaisu Kauhanen Lenkkitoverit 1.16.38 1.15.56
89 N 10 km 697 Sara Kauhanen Lenkkitoverit 1.16.50 1.16.07
90 N 10 km 692 Heli Kamaja 1.18.30 1.17.20
91 N 10 km 818 Marjo Loponen 1.18.54 1.18.14
92 N 10 km 740 Roosa Ryymin Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.19.13 1.18.51
92 N 10 km 748 Amanda Starck Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.19.13 1.18.52
94 N 10 km 693 Aria Kanerva 1.19.15 1.18.06
95 N 10 km 819 Kirsi Haarnio 1.20.10 1.19.29
96 N 10 km 674 Krenare Berilaj Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.24.03 1.23.43
97 N 10 km 721 Raija Luostarinen 1.24.41 1.23.50
98 N 10 km 756 Linda Taakala Hotelli Tallukka 1.25.36 1.24.50
99 N 10 km 813 Kielo Gröndahl 1.30.28 1.29.14
100 N 10 km 681 ATSUKO HATAE Japani 1.30.55 1.29.34
101 N 10 km 707 Mia Korento Team Kemppi 1.36.01 1.34.47
102 N 10 km 695 Maija Karhila Jämsän Ladyt 1.37.29 1.36.10
103 N 10 km 687 Silja Juusela Jämsän Ladyt 1.37.29 1.36.10
104 N 10 km 759 Sari Tiihonen Team Kemppi 1.40.32 1.39.18
105 N 10 km 712 Katariina Lahnalampi Team Kemppi 1.40.32 1.39.18
106 N 10 km 730 Marica Pohjonen Hotelli Tallukka 1.45.58 1.44.49
107 N 10 km 757 HIDEKO TAKAHASHI Japani 1.55.57 1.54.31
108 N 10 km 725 YOSHIKO NAKATA Japani 1.56.21 1.54.56
109 N 10 km 774 MIYOKO YAMAZAKI Japani 1.57.09 1.55.57
110 N 10 km 743 FUMIKO SAITO Japani 1.57.09 1.55.46
111 N 10 km 754 REIKO SUZUKI? Japani 2.02.47 2.01.22
111 N 10 km 701 YASUKO KINAMERI Japani 2.02.47 2.01.24
113 N 10 km 724 KYOKO NAKAGAWA Japani 2.13.24 2.12.05
114 N 10 km 758 HIROKO TANIGUCHI Japani 2.13.24 2.12.13
115 N 10 km 750 KATSUKO SUMI Japani 2.14.06 2.12.51
116 N 10 km 706 NORIKO KONDO Japani 2.41.32 2.40.00