Finlandia Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 377 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:01:04 3:01:07
2 M50 231 Erkki Laitila Nenäinniemen Urheilijat 3:03:07 3:03:11
3 M50 521 Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:06:44 3:06:47
4 M50 111 Martti Härsilä Lapuan Virkiä 3:12:36 3:12:39
5 M50 440 Ari Ruonti Auran Pesupojat 3:14:09 3:14:13
6 M50 618 Clas-Eirik Slotte ORC 3:25:15 3:25:17
7 M50 263 Antti Lindqvist Periferian Peto 3:26:58 3:27:14
8 M50 611 Hannu Patamaa Oriveden Opisto 3:27:11 3:27:21
9 M50 382 Erkki Pelkonen 3:29:27 3:29:39
10 M50 338 Hannu Nordlund YIT Runners 3:30:08 3:30:16
11 M50 95 Jukka Huttunen 3:30:47 3:30:53
12 M50 202 Pekka Kouri Varalan maratonklubi 3:32:25 3:32:35
13 M50 452 Jukka Saastamoinen Järvenkiertäjät Järvenpää 3:32:58 3:33:01
14 M50 353 Esa Ojala Stamina TC 3:34:25 3:34:31
15 M50 543 Ville Varis sumiaisten kunto 3:35:33 3:35:51
16 M50 547 Mauno Vehviläinen 3:39:49 3:40:08
17 M50 434 Tuomo Rossi Muurame 3:41:52 3:41:58
18 M50 249 Timo Lehtinen Valtra 3:42:06 3:42:17
19 M50 105 Mikko Hämäläinen Finnforest 3:42:33 3:42:49
20 M50 5 Seppo Ahonen Heinävesi 3:46:18 3:46:25
21 M50 442 Jukka Ruosteoja Nummelan maratonkoulu 3:50:18 3:50:45
22 M50 481 Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Urheilijat 3:50:39 3:50:49
23 M50 237 Urpo Lampinen Leppäkoski 3:51:05 3:51:12
24 M50 573 Hannu Väyrynen ncc/kunnonrakentajat 3:51:35 3:51:59
25 M50 130 Jarmo Juupaluoma Vaasan OAY 3:52:07 3:52:34
26 M50 233 Hannu Laitinen Controlteam Oy 3:55:05 3:55:16
27 M50 61 Olli Heikkinen 3:55:46 3:55:48
28 M50 331 Tauno Nissinen Varpaisjärvi 3:56:58 3:57:20
29 M50 271 Jarmo Lumme LUM 3:59:26 3:59:50
30 M50 610 Ari Orava 4:01:24 4:01:51
31 M50 239 Rauno Lankinen Metso 4:04:43 4:05:08
32 M50 123 Ville Jaakkonen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 4:06:04 4:06:34
33 M50 553 Seppo Viikki Haapamäen Urheilijat 4:06:47 4:06:57
34 M50 69 Veikko Hiekka Vetelin Urheilijat 4:07:48 4:07:58
35 M50 226 Timo Lahtinen Vaajakoski 4:08:51 4:09:17
36 M50 462 Harri Saukkomaa 4:09:40 4:09:58
37 M50 412 Seppo Rahkonen 4:10:54 4:11:25
38 M50 181 Tapio Koivu Liedon luja 4:16:06 4:16:13
39 M50 385 Pekka Pellinen 4:17:06 4:17:30
40 M50 298 Markku Muli Ekopel Lämpö Oy 4:18:52 4:19:21
41 M50 619 Risto Sääksniemi Ariterm Oy 4:22:05 4:22:30
42 M50 151 Juhani Karhu Metso 4:21:49 4:22:30
43 M50 34 Risto Eriksson 4:24:14 4:24:53
44 M50 251 Raimo Lehto 4:26:53 4:27:34
45 M50 224 Ari Käyhkö Hämeenlinna 4:27:17 4:27:46
46 M50 10 Pauli Alankola 4:31:40 4:32:20
47 M50 601 Jorma Kauppila Reisjärvi 4:32:26 4:32:58
48 M50 108 Heikki Hänninen Ilmavoimien viestitekniikkalaitos 4:38:09 4:38:53
49 M50 253 Ismo Lehtonen Varalan Maratonklubi ry 4:38:51 4:39:26
50 M50 92 Olavi Huovinen Laukaan Rahtiautot OY 4:39:19 4:40:07
51 M50 149 Ilkka Johannes Karanka 4:40:52 4:41:41
52 M50 556 Matti Viinikka 4:50:06 4:50:51
53 M50 419 Jussi Rautiainen 4:55:25 4:56:08
54 M50 477 Markku Setälä 5:05:21 5:06:09
55 M50 124 Risto Jaakola 5:06:25 5:07:14
56 M50 625 Juhani Aho Häjyt 5:07:57 5:08:06