FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP, Sprint

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M Hattestad Ola Vigen NOR A-Final
2 M Oestensen Simen NOR A-Final
3 M Starndvall Mathias FIN A-Final
4 M Verkama Ville FIN A-Final
5 M Iversen Trond NOR A-Final
6 M Lassila Kalle FIN A-Final
7 M Naess Boerre NOR B-Final
8 M Bryntesson Robin SWE B-Final
9 M Kjoelstad Johan NOR B-Final
10 M Myhlback Petter SWE B-Final
11 M Kittilä Kusti FIN B-Final
12 M Oestlien Espen NOR B-Final
13 M Kveen Stig Rune NOR Semi Final
14 M Trondsen Krister NOR Semi Final
15 M Dahl Jon Kristian NOR Quarter Final
16 M Clausen Kent-Ove NOR Quarter Final
17 M Elvestad Glenn NOR Quarter Final
18 M Pyykönen Lauri FIN Quarter Final
19 M Kmmel Peeter EST Quarter Final
20 M Häkämies Antti FIN Quarter Final
21 M Tolvanen Olli-Pekka FIN Quarter Final
22 M Narusk Priit EST Quarter Final
23 M Revin Victor RUS Quarter Final
24 M Rickardsson Daniel SWE Quarter Final
25 M Saarepuu Anti EST Quarter Final
26 M Jylhä Martti FIN Quarter Final
27 M Joutsen Jari FIN Quarter Final
28 M Väänänen Jesse FIN Quarter Final
29 M Jönsson Emil SWE Quarter Final
30 M Pettersen Oeystein NOR Quarter Final
31 M Häkämies Antti FIN 02:47,7 00:11,5
32 M Trondsen Krister NOR 02:47,7 00:11,5
33 M Finstad Arnstein NOR 02:48,0 00:11,8
34 M Täld Tauno EST 02:48,3 00:12,1
35 M Persson Fredrik SWE 02:48,5 00:12,3
36 M Löfström H†kan SWE 02:48,6 00:12,4
37 M Back Juha FIN 02:48,9 00:12,7
38 M Kurttila Keijo FIN 02:49,5 00:13,3
39 M Söderhjelm Tiio SWE 02:50,2 00:14,0
40 M Byström Fredrik SWE 02:50,5 00:14,3
41 M Domeij Andreas SWE 02:50,5 00:14,3
42 M Bilosyuk Miroslav UKR 02:50,7 00:14,5
43 M Einaste Kein EST 02:51,0 00:14,8
44 M Simonlatser Timo EST 02:51,3 00:15,1
45 M Schjellerud Tor Erik NOR 02:51,9 00:15,7
46 M Mononen Janne FIN 02:53,3 00:17,1
47 M Poikela Jari FIN 02:54,2 00:18,0
48 M Kärp Algo EST 02:54,5 00:18,3
49 M Maaninka Marko FIN 02:54,6 00:18,4
50 M Uiboupin Ats EST 02:55,0 00:18,8
51 M Heikkinen Matti FIN 02:55,3 00:19,1
52 M Kalliojärvi Teemu FIN 02:55,9 00:19,7
53 M Kylmälä Matti FIN 02:56,0 00:19,8
54 M Paakkonen Lasse FIN 02:57,3 00:21,1
55 M Lindroos Erik FIN 02:57,3 00:21,1
56 M Lemmetyinen Tero FIN 02:57,6 00:21,4
57 M Meyer Tony FIN 02:57,7 00:21,5
58 M Sellis Siim EST 02:57,8 00:21,6
59 M Mutikainen Mikael FIN 02:58,2 00:22,0
60 M Hovila Hannu FIN 02:58,6 00:22,4
61 M Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka FIN 02:59,2 00:23,0
62 M Maaranen Mikko FIN 02:59,9 00:23,7
63 M Rodokhlebov Valeri FIN 03:00,0 00:23,8
64 M Colliander Niklas FIN 03:00,6 00:24,4
65 M Bäckström Ronald FIN 03:01,3 00:25,1
66 M Karjalainen Antti FIN 03:01,5 00:25,3
67 M Lampinen Antti FIN 03:01,7 00:25,5
68 M Lemmetyinen Mika FIN 03:02,3 00:26,1
69 M Rantajärvi Ville FIN 03:02,5 00:26,3
70 M Pelttari Riku FIN 03:03,0 00:26,8
71 M Kemppainen Mikko FIN 03:03,5 00:27,3
72 M Vallimäe Janek EST 03:03,8 00:27,6
73 M Säkkinen Tuomas FIN 03:04,2 00:28,0
74 M Seppä Esa FIN 03:04,2 00:28,0
75 M Östman Peter FIN 03:04,8 00:28,6
76 M Pollari Jussipekka FIN 03:05,3 00:29,1
77 M Lavonen Tommi FIN 03:05,4 00:29,2
78 M Paaso Hannu FIN 03:06,1 00:29,9
79 M Pekkala Antti FIN 03:06,3 00:30,1
80 M Himma Martti EST 03:06,6 00:30,4
81 M Kalnups Aigars LAT 03:06,8 00:30,6
82 M Sukaruks Janis LAT 03:06,8 00:30,6
83 M Kollo Andres EST 03:07,0 00:30,8
84 M Ounapuu Raido EST 03:07,2 00:31,0
85 M Golovin Victor RUS 03:07,5 00:31,3
86 M Päkk Robert EST 03:07,5 00:31,3
87 M Isola Markus FIN 03:08,1 00:31,9
88 M Holappa Esa FIN 03:08,3 00:32,1
89 M Hämäläinen Sami FIN 03:08,4 00:32,2
90 M Suokko Samuli FIN 03:08,5 00:32,3
91 M Kohtala Mikko FIN 03:09,2 00:33,0
92 M Vilhunen Iiro FIN 03:09,3 00:33,1
93 M Siltakorpi Jouni FIN 03:09,4 00:33,2
94 M Mikluha Keijo FIN 03:09,8 00:33,6
95 M Ikonen Mikko FIN 03:10,1 00:33,9
96 M Pentsinen Anssi FIN 03:10,2 00:34,0
97 M Rinta Mikko FIN 03:10,5 00:34,3
98 M Tzinzov Veselin BUL 03:11,7 00:35,5
99 M Juursalu Timo EST 03:11,9 00:35,7
100 M Piirainen Jussi FIN 03:12,3 00:36,1
101 M Lepistö Ari FIN 03:12,9 00:36,7
102 M Välimäki Markus FIN 03:13,5 00:37,3
103 M Burgov Ivan BUL 03:16,3 00:40,1
104 M Kemers Sandis LAT 03:17,6 00:41,4
105 M Harju Sakari FIN 03:18,9 00:42,7
106 M Tervo Jaakko FIN 03:26,2 00:50,0
107 M Silva Danny PRG 04:02,0 01:25,8
108 M Puustinen Olli FIN 04:17,6 01:41,4