FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP, Sprint

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M20 Lehtonen Lari FIN A-Final
2 M20 Luusua Ari FIN A-Final
3 M20 Norrg†rd Martin FIN A-Final
4 M20 Rauhansalo Joonas FIN A-Final
5 M20 Suojärvi Harri FIN A-Final
6 M20 Partanen Antti FIN A-Final
7 M20 Jussila Juuso FIN B-Final
8 M20 Seppänen Atte FIN B-Final
9 M20 Seipäjärvi Aki FIN B-Final
10 M20 Romar Tobias FIN B-Final
11 M20 Nevala Matti FIN Semi Final
12 M20 Jelonen Henri FIN Quarter Final
13 M20 Kaarakainen Ville FIN Quarter Final
14 M20 Hamström Jonas FIN Quarter Final
15 M20 Parhiala Tuomas FIN Quarter Final
16 M20 Heikkinen Juho FIN Quarter Final
17 M20 Ekstrand Henrik FIN Quarter Final
18 M20 Heikura Toni FIN Quarter Final
19 M20 Sundqvist Jan-Erik FIN Quarter Final
20 M20 Stenback Janne FIN Quarter Final
21 M20 Aspinen Samuli FIN Quarter Final
22 M20 Myllykoski Tuomas FIN Quarter Final
23 M20 Nieminen Marko FIN Quarter Final
24 M20 Belomazhev Stanimir BLR Quarter Final
25 M20 Sinisalo Miska FIN Quarter Final
26 M20 Takala Ari FIN Quarter Final
27 M20 Halonen Juho FIN Quarter Final
28 M20 Teivaala Eero FIN Quarter Final
29 M20 Eklund Erik FIN Quarter Final
30 M20 Haataja Juuso FIN Quarter Final
31 M20 Ketelä Toni FIN Quarter Final
32 M20 Haahti Antti FIN 02:56,9 00:08,5
33 M20 Mikkonen Juho FIN 02:57,3 00:08,9
34 M20 Pelttari Pasi FIN 02:57,5 00:09,1
35 M20 Hiltunen Juho FIN 02:57,6 00:09,2
36 M20 Petäsnoro Rami FIN 02:58,0 00:09,6
37 M20 Turunen Tero FIN 02:58,4 00:10,0
38 M20 Siponen Tuomas FIN 02:58,9 00:10,5
39 M20 Niskanen Panu FIN 02:59,0 00:10,6
40 M20 Deanov Kaloyan BLR 03:00,0 00:11,6
41 M20 Ypyä Antti FIN 03:00,2 00:11,8
42 M20 Kuusela Mikko FIN 03:00,2 00:11,8
43 M20 Laajalahti Petri FIN 03:00,4 00:12,0
44 M20 Pirhonen Jussi FIN 03:00,7 00:12,3
45 M20 Hollo Joonas FIN 03:00,9 00:12,5
46 M20 Kola Toni FIN 03:02,5 00:14,1
47 M20 Heikkinen Markus FIN 03:02,9 00:14,5
48 M20 Rantasalo Teemu FIN 03:03,4 00:15,0
49 M20 Saarela Jaakko FIN 03:03,6 00:15,2
50 M20 Korhonen Jyri FIN 03:03,6 00:15,2
51 M20 Rasimus Sami FIN 03:04,0 00:15,6
52 M20 Eskelinen Tero FIN 03:05,0 00:16,6
53 M20 Ruuska Mikko FIN 03:05,5 00:17,1
54 M20 Luoma Ossi FIN 03:07,7 00:19,3
55 M20 Mäki Jere FIN 03:07,8 00:19,4
56 M20 Kurkela Mikko FIN 03:08,1 00:19,7
57 M20 Ahtonen Mika FIN 03:11,5 00:23,1
58 M20 Velichkov Lyuben BLR 03:18,1 00:29,7
59 M20 Borgström Toni FIN 03:19,1 00:30,7