FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP, Sprint

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 N Jacobsen Astrid Uhrenh NOR A-Final
2 N Solli Guro Stoem NOR A-Final
3 N Venäläinen Kati FIN A-Final
4 N Bjoernaas Kine Beate NOR A-Final
5 N Nyström Susanne SWE A-Final
6 N Perälä Kirsi FIN A-Final
7 N Välimaa Kirsi RUS B-Final
8 N Loukkola Marjo FIN B-Final
9 N Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen NOR B-Final
10 N Kiili Ulla FIN B-Final
11 N Sirge Kaili EST B-Final
12 N Pormeister Piret EST B-Final
13 N Matveeva Natalia RUS Quarter Final
14 N Bleckur Sofia SWE Quarter Final
15 N Ingmarsdotter Ida SWE Quarter Final
16 N Korander Marjo FIN Quarter Final
17 N Tarvonen Silja FIN Quarter Final
18 N Rintala Mirva FIN Quarter Final
19 N Rysina Nina RUS Quarter Final
20 N Halle Siri NOR Quarter Final
21 N Ähtävä Ann-Mary FIN Quarter Final
22 N Saarepuu Kertu EST Quarter Final
23 N Rjabov Marit EST Quarter Final
24 N Riihivuori Johanna FIN Quarter Final
25 N Hannonen Marianne FIN Quarter Final
26 N Limby Julia SWE Quarter Final
27 N Soudunsaari Sanna FIN Quarter Final
28 N Suija Silja EST Quarter Final
29 N Shapovalova Evgenia RUS Quarter Final
30 N Mannima Tatjana FIN Quarter Final
31 N Johaug Therese NOR 03:16,6 00:16,4
32 N Lisogor Marina UKR 03:17,0 00:16,8
33 N Ilyna Natalia RUS 03:17,1 00:16,9
34 N Lindberg Nina FIN 03:17,4 00:17,2
35 N Rohtla Laura EST 03:18,1 00:17,9
36 N Tuovila Miia NOR 03:19,1 00:18,9
37 N Monrad-Hansen Marte NOR 03:19,3 00:19,1
38 N Zotova Kristina EST 03:21,5 00:21,3
39 N Malcheva Teodora BUL 03:21,9 00:21,7
40 N Puttonen Lotta FIN 03:22,5 00:22,3
41 N Soudunsaari Emilia FIN 03:23,4 00:23,2
42 N Ylisiurua Terhi FIN 03:23,6 00:23,4
43 N Granqvist Eva FIN 03:24,3 00:24,1
44 N Kolehmainen Katja FIN 03:24,4 00:24,2
45 N Nikupeteri Anna FIN 03:26,0 00:25,8
46 N Kalev Jaanika EST 03:27,5 00:27,3
47 N Hokkanen Heini FIN 03:28,3 00:28,1
48 N Grigorova Antonia BUL 03:30,0 00:29,8
49 N Kottari Heidi FIN 03:33,3 00:33,1
50 N Pollari Terhi FIN 03:33,6 00:33,4
51 N Udumäe Kaisi EST 03:34,2 00:34,0
52 N Oksanen Eeva-Mari FIN 03:34,8 00:34,6
53 N Orava Johanna FIN 03:35,0 00:34,8
54 N Närvä Kati FIN 03:38,3 00:38,1
55 N Mäki-Ontto Annukka FIN 03:40,0 00:39,8