Extreme Run Vantaa 18.5.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Hupi 8 km 2152 Jukka Tolvanen Autoliitto 0.43.09 0.42.38
2 Hupi 8 km 3981 Niklas Lötjönen 0.45.40 0.45.36
3 Hupi 8 km 4212 Marko Lehtonen SECPOL 0.46.16 0.46.12
4 Hupi 8 km 3164 Phong Nguyen Laserle 0.46.20 0.46.02
5 Hupi 8 km 3717 Joona Simell 0.46.30 0.46.27
6 Hupi 8 km 942 Jani Palsamäki sknuH alusuuT 0.49.31 0.49.17
7 Hupi 8 km 1535 Niina Heikkurinen 0.51.18 0.50.40
8 Hupi 8 km 1816 Karoliina Leinonen 0.51.39 0.51.35
9 Hupi 8 km 4116 Hanna-maija Klaavu 0.52.17 0.52.07
10 Hupi 8 km 3647 Serko Rantanen 0.53.06 0.52.54
11 Hupi 8 km 3035 Kati Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 0.53.43 0.53.33
12 Hupi 8 km 3661 Markku Lahti Laiskalahti Rakennus OY 0.53.49 0.53.30
13 Hupi 8 km 3898 Elmo Saarentaus 0.54.26 0.53.13
14 Hupi 8 km 2543 Marko Vaha 0.54.27 0.53.48
15 Hupi 8 km 3899 Stella Saarentaus 0.54.30 0.53.16
16 Hupi 8 km 4186 Esko Harjama 0.54.35 0.54.09
17 Hupi 8 km 2161 Tero Hinkka 0.54.35 0.54.09
18 Hupi 8 km 2215 Arto Kota-aho 0.54.57 0.54.02
19 Hupi 8 km 1287 Sami Wahlmann Support Rings 0.55.03 0.54.45
20 Hupi 8 km 1184 Tuomas Hellsten 0.55.26 0.54.25
21 Hupi 8 km 1925 Mervi Repo Kuninkaan Lohet 0.56.02 0.55.51
22 Hupi 8 km 3932 Rolle Kruuti 0.56.08 0.55.27
23 Hupi 8 km 2541 Ville IkÄvalko 0.56.13 0.55.34
24 Hupi 8 km 2385 Jori Haapalainen Fressi 0.56.28 0.55.22
25 Hupi 8 km 309 Sanna Linden Team Linden 0.56.30 0.56.10
26 Hupi 8 km 1692 Elina Kuningas CrossFit BOX100 0.56.31 0.56.07
27 Hupi 8 km 254 Joonas Janhunen 0.56.33 0.56.00
28 Hupi 8 km 697 Olli-pekka Hörkkö 0.56.36 0.56.34
29 Hupi 8 km 604 Aatu Saki OOKK 0.56.40 0.56.25
30 Hupi 8 km 3829 Henna Kalinainen 0.56.48 0.54.34
31 Hupi 8 km 1590 Erika Vitikainen F-Secure Oyj 0.57.00 0.56.34
32 Hupi 8 km 1738 Jani Röhr CrossFit BOX100 0.57.01 0.56.37
33 Hupi 8 km 1558 Joonas Kosonen 0.57.02 0.56.47
34 Hupi 8 km 1737 Tomi Sippo CrossFit BOX100 0.57.03 0.56.40
35 Hupi 8 km 2277 Marko Salojärvi SSP Finland 0.57.18 0.56.03
36 Hupi 8 km 737 Janne Wargelin Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 0.57.30 0.55.37
37 Hupi 8 km 734 Ville Suomi Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 0.57.30 0.55.37
38 Hupi 8 km 1400 Lilja Haaja 0.57.32 0.57.14
39 Hupi 8 km 1398 Mari Pulkkinen 0.57.32 0.57.15
40 Hupi 8 km 1749 Mikko Parhio 0.57.37 0.56.11
41 Hupi 8 km 1750 Sami Rantala 0.57.38 0.56.13
42 Hupi 8 km 2771 Veli Jäveläinen 0.57.40 0.55.31
43 Hupi 8 km 253 Ellimaria Erkkilä 0.57.55 0.57.21
44 Hupi 8 km 3675 Mika Stålhström Kuusakoski Oy 0.57.58 0.56.27
45 Hupi 8 km 2310 Jani Kallio 0.58.10 0.57.05
46 Hupi 8 km 2528 Markus Herranen 0.58.11 0.57.09
47 Hupi 8 km 1421 Petri Suominen Audico RUN 0.58.13 0.57.47
48 Hupi 8 km 3972 Mikko Sippola 0.58.14 0.57.26
49 Hupi 8 km 3242 Sami Vesalainen 0.58.17 0.57.45
50 Hupi 8 km 2702 Markus Stenholm 0.58.18 0.57.47
51 Hupi 8 km 2703 Mika Hovatov 0.58.19 0.57.47
52 Hupi 8 km 4118 Tuomas Saikkonen 0.58.24 0.58.06
53 Hupi 8 km 3293 Einari Karhu Jore&Esko 0.58.29 0.58.11
53 Hupi 8 km 3296 Tuomas Kangasluoma Jore&Esko 0.58.29 0.58.12
55 Hupi 8 km 3291 Taneli Känsälä Jore&Esko 0.58.30 0.58.10
56 Hupi 8 km 3030 Nita Kananen 0.58.36 0.58.24
57 Hupi 8 km 3029 Miika Honkanen 0.58.36 0.58.25
58 Hupi 8 km 2560 Robert Sjölund Bose- Run for your life 0.58.43 0.58.22
59 Hupi 8 km 1801 Jenna Viertola CrossFit BOX100 0.58.44 0.58.19
60 Hupi 8 km 1298 Taija Peltonen Fortum Loviisa 0.58.53 0.58.09
61 Hupi 8 km 1297 Anne Kinnunen Fortum Loviisa 0.58.53 0.58.09
62 Hupi 8 km 2892 Petri Vierikko 0.59.04 0.58.46
63 Hupi 8 km 1584 Sami Saarinen F-Secure Oyj 0.59.09 0.58.42
64 Hupi 8 km 1588 Jarkko Salo F-Secure Oyj 0.59.09 0.58.42
65 Hupi 8 km 3692 Atte Loukimo 0.59.10 0.58.00
66 Hupi 8 km 2324 Joonas Lehtonen Ruotuväki 0.59.17 0.58.40
67 Hupi 8 km 2325 Eira Talka Ruotuväki 0.59.17 14.00.33
68 Hupi 8 km 3594 Kimmo Kalliojärvi 0.59.19 0.59.06
69 Hupi 8 km 4288 Timo Kiiskinen 0.59.24 0.59.16
70 Hupi 8 km 1691 Martiina Grönholm CrossFit BOX100 0.59.26 0.59.03
71 Hupi 8 km 4279 Mikko Tarkiainen 0.59.29 0.58.55
72 Hupi 8 km 3803 Mika Kottila 0.59.41 0.59.35
73 Hupi 8 km 3036 Jukka Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 0.59.43 0.59.33
74 Hupi 8 km 3845 Kirsi Brink HOMPSANTUURAT 0.59.50 0.57.14
75 Hupi 8 km 702 Sanna-maija Hynninen 1.00.07 0.59.33
76 Hupi 8 km 1112 Kari Korhonen Team Incognito 1.00.16 0.58.45
77 Hupi 8 km 1280 Jukka Kujala Support Rings 1.00.48 1.00.31
78 Hupi 8 km 312 Julia Leinonen 1.00.58 1.00.38
79 Hupi 8 km 313 Mariani Wettervik 1.01.00 1.00.40
80 Hupi 8 km 1085 Juha Ojala JäVo extreme 1.01.15 0.58.32
81 Hupi 8 km 1812 Kristian Eklund Team Starkki 1.01.16 1.00.18
82 Hupi 8 km 3643 Lasse Heinonen 1.01.27 1.00.34
83 Hupi 8 km 145 Hannele Valkonen 1.01.31 1.01.01
84 Hupi 8 km 2737 R Tuomikoski 1.01.34 1.01.01
85 Hupi 8 km 450 Tomi Teivainen Cygate Oy 1.02.15 1.01.18
86 Hupi 8 km 1726 Pauli Salmenharju Vonka 1.02.21 1.01.54
87 Hupi 8 km 4343 Kim Bäcklund Vonka 1.02.23 1.01.53
87 Hupi 8 km 2089 Sinikka Pulli 1.02.23 1.02.10
89 Hupi 8 km 1725 Aki Hämäläinen Vonka 1.02.23 1.01.55
90 Hupi 8 km 4320 Sami Savolainen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.02.23 1.00.22
91 Hupi 8 km 2108 Henrik Vahtila Vonka 1.02.25 1.01.57
92 Hupi 8 km 4156 Pasi Terho Box100 1.02.43 1.02.12
93 Hupi 8 km 1070 Tero Suontakanen Hellooou Kitties 1.02.46 1.02.06
94 Hupi 8 km 2531 Tiina Toivonen 1.02.53 1.02.29
95 Hupi 8 km 3054 Frans Tuominen Kyynel 1.03.04 1.02.32
96 Hupi 8 km 3545 Tero Ruutuvaara Kyynel 1.03.04 1.02.32
97 Hupi 8 km 1289 Natalia Vyslovska Support Rings 1.03.07 1.02.50
98 Hupi 8 km 3864 Virpi Miettinen 1.03.08 1.02.58
99 Hupi 8 km 3440 Heikki Lampinen EMP 1.03.10 1.02.33
100 Hupi 8 km 2026 Jukka Seppälä Esko -94 1.03.13 1.02.36
101 Hupi 8 km 1563 Marko Hellman sasin monnit 1.03.22 1.02.55
102 Hupi 8 km 3377 Ville Norpo EMP 1.03.23 1.02.45
103 Hupi 8 km 1276 Kimmo Rantala Sasin Monnit 1.03.24 1.02.56
104 Hupi 8 km 2460 Laura Piela 1.03.25 1.02.55
105 Hupi 8 km 3935 Vaula Vainionpää 1.03.25 1.02.55
106 Hupi 8 km 2024 Mika Marjunen Esko -94 1.03.26 1.02.51
107 Hupi 8 km 2459 Noora Niemi 1.03.26 1.02.59
108 Hupi 8 km 3699 Päivi Hiissa 1.03.31 1.01.54
109 Hupi 8 km 3698 Ahti Hyytiäinen 1.03.31 1.01.58
110 Hupi 8 km 1979 Jenni Sauramo 1.03.36 1.01.30
111 Hupi 8 km 1980 Helena Sauramo 1.03.37 1.01.32
112 Hupi 8 km 1981 Liisa Leino 1.03.40 1.01.34
113 Hupi 8 km 4296 Antti Lehtomäki EMP 1.03.42 1.03.04
114 Hupi 8 km 888 Katariina Mäkynen 1.03.42 1.01.37
115 Hupi 8 km 3379 Sebastian Pähkinä EMP 1.03.44 1.03.07
116 Hupi 8 km 3161 Alexander Zach Team Prakticum 1.03.45 1.02.46
117 Hupi 8 km 2297 Markus Storås 1.03.47 1.03.08
118 Hupi 8 km 2092 Annukka Ilola 1.03.47 1.03.17
119 Hupi 8 km 634 Simo Laine 1.03.48 1.02.45
120 Hupi 8 km 2296 Samuli Määttälä 1.03.50 1.03.10
121 Hupi 8 km 4119 Ilari Niemi 1.03.52 1.03.13
122 Hupi 8 km 633 Liisa Vigelius 1.03.53 1.02.50
123 Hupi 8 km 3472 Teo Lindroos 1.03.55 1.03.23
124 Hupi 8 km 3742 Elias Helander 1.03.58 1.03.25
125 Hupi 8 km 308 Janne Linden Team Linden 1.03.58 1.03.35
126 Hupi 8 km 1279 Jari Honkanen Support Rings 1.04.05 1.03.48
127 Hupi 8 km 2592 Klaus Huhtala Talenom 1.04.09 1.03.02
128 Hupi 8 km 582 Janne Vänskä 1.04.18 1.03.51
129 Hupi 8 km 1610 Sami Laukkanen 1.04.20 1.03.53
130 Hupi 8 km 3129 Kari Kuntonen 1.04.21 1.03.50
131 Hupi 8 km 3128 Vesa Kuivasniemi 1.04.22 1.03.49
132 Hupi 8 km 3324 Maria Geddes SeiskaLivettäjät 1.04.32 1.02.45
133 Hupi 8 km 4175 Juha Piiroinen Sankarpojat ry 1.04.35 1.04.17
134 Hupi 8 km 2709 Elisa Tikkanen 1.04.37 1.04.23
135 Hupi 8 km 2710 Teija Koivunen 1.04.37 1.04.23
136 Hupi 8 km 1378 Joakim Streng 1.04.39 1.03.08
136 Hupi 8 km 3311 Pasi Verosaari 1.04.39 1.03.07
138 Hupi 8 km 2453 Antti Venermo 1.04.43 1.03.56
139 Hupi 8 km 3580 Kenneth Olander F-Secure Oyj 1.04.53 1.04.26
140 Hupi 8 km 1595 Mari Lantto F-Secure Oyj 1.04.53 1.04.28
141 Hupi 8 km 4012 Milla Stenman 1.04.54 1.04.42
142 Hupi 8 km 480 Harri Salo 1.04.55 1.04.34
143 Hupi 8 km 481 Harri Weckman 1.04.56 1.04.36
144 Hupi 8 km 275 Hjelt Vesa-matti 1.05.03 1.04.13
145 Hupi 8 km 2802 Casimir Lindstöm Team Beast 1.05.03 1.04.00
146 Hupi 8 km 4191 Jan Wiljander Extremecityrun 1.05.07 1.03.29
147 Hupi 8 km 4190 Ken Lindqvist Extremecityrun 1.05.15 1.03.37
148 Hupi 8 km 798 Miia Mattila 1.05.26 1.05.02
149 Hupi 8 km 799 Aki Mattila 1.05.26 1.05.01
150 Hupi 8 km 3341 Teija Rantanen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.05.30 1.04.46
151 Hupi 8 km 3674 Hannu Leppänen Kuusakoski Oy 1.05.36 1.04.26
152 Hupi 8 km 736 Ville Vihermaa Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.05.38 1.03.46
153 Hupi 8 km 1609 Marie Kuivalainen 1.05.45 1.05.15
154 Hupi 8 km 581 Marjo Laukkanen 1.05.46 1.05.15
155 Hupi 8 km 1302 Juho Kokko Fortum Loviisa 1.05.47 1.04.33
156 Hupi 8 km 3079 Ivana Nguyen 1.05.50 1.05.16
157 Hupi 8 km 3887 Miko Asala MMM 1.05.53 1.04.52
158 Hupi 8 km 3321 Lotta Ahlstedt SeiskaLivettäjät 1.05.56 1.04.10
159 Hupi 8 km 2542 Heikki Kari 1.05.58 1.05.20
160 Hupi 8 km 3080 Regina Simakova 1.05.59 1.05.25
161 Hupi 8 km 2756 Sami Honkala ränkkärit 1.06.00 1.05.25
162 Hupi 8 km 3205 Tanja Laakkonen 1.06.03 1.05.31
163 Hupi 8 km 3207 Lena-stina Rönnberg 1.06.04 1.05.31
164 Hupi 8 km 1389 Maria Koskinen 1.06.10 1.05.31
165 Hupi 8 km 3154 Marko Kalvila Team Prakticum 1.06.13 1.05.29
166 Hupi 8 km 1982 Ninni Urpo CrossFit BOX100 1.06.16 1.05.50
167 Hupi 8 km 684 Charlotte Salomaa 1.06.17 1.05.55
168 Hupi 8 km 685 Monica Lindberg 1.06.17 1.05.55
169 Hupi 8 km 1183 Kati Pesonen-hellsten 1.06.19 1.05.19
170 Hupi 8 km 3155 Harry Konsin Team Prakticum 1.06.21 1.05.38
171 Hupi 8 km 3160 Robert Sjöholm Team Prakticum 1.06.22 1.05.24
172 Hupi 8 km 1994 Mika Peräkylä GYM Tölli 1.06.28 1.06.02
173 Hupi 8 km 2007 Jari Venäläinen Gym Tölli 1.06.28 1.06.01
174 Hupi 8 km 491 Jouni Tikkanen 1.06.49 1.06.12
175 Hupi 8 km 2786 Marianne Kuusisto 1.06.54 1.06.37
176 Hupi 8 km 3761 Aida Bourdache 1.06.58 1.06.38
177 Hupi 8 km 1585 Marjut Hänninen F-Secure Oyj 1.06.59 1.06.34
178 Hupi 8 km 1589 Annina Alamäki F-Secure Oyj 1.06.59 1.06.34
179 Hupi 8 km 2437 Tai Nguyen 1.07.04 1.06.06
179 Hupi 8 km 4106 Jani Tiitinen 1.07.04 1.06.05
181 Hupi 8 km 1945 Romaric Lavastre CrossFit BOX100 1.07.09 1.06.38
182 Hupi 8 km 2411 Henna Ketola CrossFit BOX100 1.07.09 1.06.37
183 Hupi 8 km 1846 Oskari Kortesniemi NCC Rakennus Oy 1.07.20 1.05.49
184 Hupi 8 km 3889 Samuli Nurminen MMM 1.07.23 1.06.25
185 Hupi 8 km 533 Nina Kankaanpää 1.07.27 1.07.15
186 Hupi 8 km 934 Anu Lammi Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.07.28 1.06.14
187 Hupi 8 km 915 Matti Kolula Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.07.29 1.06.19
188 Hupi 8 km 4323 Eetu Suominen Telinekataja 1.07.30 1.06.49
189 Hupi 8 km 3945 Janika Hakkarainen 1.07.37 1.06.57
190 Hupi 8 km 4312 Tuomo Seppänen Bose- Run for your life 1.07.38 1.07.16
191 Hupi 8 km 1176 Harri Hietala VSP 1.07.49 1.07.07
192 Hupi 8 km 3985 Anna-riikka Pousi 1.07.58 1.07.27
193 Hupi 8 km 4240 Terhi Salminen 1.08.04 1.07.04
194 Hupi 8 km 840 Heli Niemi 1.08.06 1.07.42
195 Hupi 8 km 2290 Kai Lehto Ahtialan hanko 1.08.08 1.05.50
195 Hupi 8 km 1834 Jenni Rouhiainen 1.08.08 1.05.53
197 Hupi 8 km 3165 Karo Palonen Kauppiaskadun limupojat 1.08.14 1.05.53
198 Hupi 8 km 185 Marianna Monte 1.08.20 1.07.20
199 Hupi 8 km 186 Sini Savolainen 1.08.21 1.07.21
200 Hupi 8 km 1724 Tanja Harinen 1.08.21 1.07.22
201 Hupi 8 km 2614 Tuija Tanskanen 1.08.22 1.07.22
202 Hupi 8 km 1578 Auli Karttunen 1.08.22 1.07.22
203 Hupi 8 km 3436 Johanna Mutikainen 1.08.23 1.07.23
203 Hupi 8 km 3201 Anni Rouvinen Team Tientukko 1.08.23 1.07.18
205 Hupi 8 km 1003 Katja Harinen 1.08.23 1.07.24
206 Hupi 8 km 4338 Ville Valkonen Telinekataja 1.08.36 1.07.41
207 Hupi 8 km 3618 Katja Reinikkala 1.08.38 1.07.56
208 Hupi 8 km 4322 Petri Pajunen Telinekataja 1.08.39 1.07.59
209 Hupi 8 km 3576 Tuuli Sassi 1.08.39 1.08.06
210 Hupi 8 km 622 Sebastian Bagger Sandberg 1.08.52 1.07.46
211 Hupi 8 km 631 Kristian Hildén 1.08.53 1.07.46
212 Hupi 8 km 632 Fredrik Lindén 1.08.54 1.07.45
213 Hupi 8 km 2874 Mervi Toivonen 1.08.55 1.08.22
214 Hupi 8 km 1598 John Buchanan F-Secure Oyj 1.08.56 1.08.27
215 Hupi 8 km 1822 Tuomo Rekola VSP 1.08.57 1.08.11
216 Hupi 8 km 1174 Niklas Öhman 1.08.57 1.07.42
217 Hupi 8 km 4211 Inna Rokosa 1.09.01 1.08.02
218 Hupi 8 km 1278 Päivi Ukkola 1.09.02 1.08.02
219 Hupi 8 km 3653 Jukka Taskinen Cervisia Classis 1.09.03 1.06.21
220 Hupi 8 km 920 Maarit Hallamaa 1.09.10 1.08.29
221 Hupi 8 km 4164 Pauli Hemmi Lotus team 1.09.13 1.07.18
222 Hupi 8 km 3455 Karoliina Laaksonen Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 1.09.15 1.07.57
223 Hupi 8 km 1078 Urho Manninen JäVo extreme 1.09.19 1.06.36
224 Hupi 8 km 1811 Tuomas Kilkki Team Starkki 1.09.21 1.08.27
224 Hupi 8 km 1813 Arto Ripatti Team Starkki 1.09.21 1.08.25
226 Hupi 8 km 1824 Meri Mäkelä 1.09.32 1.07.14
227 Hupi 8 km 2933 Samuli Kinnunen 1.09.33 1.07.46
228 Hupi 8 km 3159 Max Lyytikäinen Team Prakticum 1.09.33 1.08.50
229 Hupi 8 km 1477 Eerik Karppinen The Boobhound Clan 1.09.34 1.07.49
230 Hupi 8 km 3215 Kaisa Markkanen 1.09.36 1.08.32
231 Hupi 8 km 2887 Hilla Helasaari 1.09.36 1.08.34
232 Hupi 8 km 751 Mika Heljanto rakkaudenravintola for you 1.09.37 1.09.34
233 Hupi 8 km 714 Lari Montonen EF Education Oy 1.09.38 1.08.45
234 Hupi 8 km 713 Anne Kauranen EF Education Oy 1.09.38 1.08.49
235 Hupi 8 km 3032 Anna Sulkakoski 1.09.47 1.07.26
236 Hupi 8 km 3104 Jenna Makkonen 1.09.48 1.09.01
237 Hupi 8 km 2836 Linda Granberg Crossfit Box 100 Turku 1.09.59 1.09.26
238 Hupi 8 km 1976 Sanna Uotila CrossFit BOX100 1.10.00 1.09.28
239 Hupi 8 km 1594 Mari Wesanterä F-Secure Oyj 1.10.01 1.09.38
240 Hupi 8 km 682 Jeremias Berg 1.10.03 1.08.49
241 Hupi 8 km 3094 Marianna Turunen Viidakon Tähteet 1.10.10 1.09.41
242 Hupi 8 km 3091 Tuuli Pastak Viidakon Tähteet 1.10.11 1.09.42
243 Hupi 8 km 1851 Petri Jokinen NCC Rakennus Oy 1.10.24 1.08.53
244 Hupi 8 km 1065 Sakke Mustonen 1.10.33 1.09.48
245 Hupi 8 km 1608 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 1.10.35 1.09.51
246 Hupi 8 km 2946 Henrika Silvonen KitKat 1.10.39 1.09.45
247 Hupi 8 km 2936 Pauliina Tuominen KitKat 1.10.40 1.09.50
248 Hupi 8 km 2941 Kalle Iloranta KitKat 1.10.43 1.09.53
249 Hupi 8 km 3299 Erkka Anttila Arjen SuperSankarit 1.10.52 1.10.26
250 Hupi 8 km 3300 Kim Sundberg Arjen SuperSankarit 1.10.53 1.10.27
251 Hupi 8 km 2812 Emmi Safar 1.10.55 1.07.53
252 Hupi 8 km 2314 Markus Rujala Lihamuki 1.10.55 1.10.25
253 Hupi 8 km 2315 Albert Aaltonen Lihamuki 1.10.55 1.10.26
254 Hupi 8 km 2312 Saki Salomäki Lihamuki 1.10.56 1.10.25
255 Hupi 8 km 2313 Mikko Kontinen Lihamuki 1.10.56 1.10.24
256 Hupi 8 km 2060 Maija Iskanius 1.10.59 1.09.48
257 Hupi 8 km 2090 Maija Erfving 1.11.00 1.09.48
258 Hupi 8 km 717 Tiina Daifi EF Education Oy 1.11.01 1.10.10
259 Hupi 8 km 1388 Paula Himanen 1.11.02 1.10.24
260 Hupi 8 km 709 Heidi Varis EF Education Oy 1.11.03 1.10.11
261 Hupi 8 km 2118 Marko Tamminen Cygate Oy 1.11.04 1.10.07
262 Hupi 8 km 2272 Tia Nyman SSP Finland 1.11.06 1.09.11
263 Hupi 8 km 2729 Saija Hattinen 1.11.07 1.09.09
264 Hupi 8 km 2728 Nita Viiri 1.11.07 1.09.08
265 Hupi 8 km 3059 Tiia Laukkanen 1.11.33 1.10.54
266 Hupi 8 km 1382 Anu Siltanen 2FOR1 1.11.34 1.11.10
267 Hupi 8 km 1381 Sini Tanninen 2FOR1 1.11.35 1.11.13
268 Hupi 8 km 712 Maria Panelius EF Education Oy 1.11.36 1.10.42
269 Hupi 8 km 2291 Timo Jahnsson 1.11.39 1.10.43
270 Hupi 8 km 2474 Jere Vanhanen 1.11.40 1.10.44
271 Hupi 8 km 707 Sarita Pylkkänen - 1.11.43 1.10.52
272 Hupi 8 km 706 Maria Vähä-mäkilä 1.11.43 1.10.54
273 Hupi 8 km 1162 Toni Jahnsson 1.11.45 1.10.52
274 Hupi 8 km 1763 Ville Heikkinen 1.11.49 1.11.09
275 Hupi 8 km 3414 Elisa Latvasto 1.11.50 1.10.26
276 Hupi 8 km 3666 Martti Pohjonen Kuusakoski Oy 1.11.50 1.10.01
277 Hupi 8 km 2524 Joni Hyvärinen 1.11.53 1.10.30
278 Hupi 8 km 2569 Hanna Viirre 1.11.56 1.11.17
279 Hupi 8 km 3265 Martina Adamcova Comiq 1.12.02 1.10.36
280 Hupi 8 km 1145 Niko Väisänen 1.12.02 1.11.05
281 Hupi 8 km 2479 Risto Järvinen 1.12.04 1.11.11
282 Hupi 8 km 2472 Laura Juurinen 1.12.06 1.11.22
283 Hupi 8 km 911 Sami Koivuniemi 1.12.12 1.10.43
284 Hupi 8 km 3686 Elina Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.13 1.11.33
285 Hupi 8 km 4022 Katja Soisalo 1.12.13 1.11.34
286 Hupi 8 km 3688 Juha Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.34
287 Hupi 8 km 3687 Matleena Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.35
288 Hupi 8 km 3685 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.34
289 Hupi 8 km 3590 Hilla Kiviniemi 1.12.18 1.11.43
290 Hupi 8 km 133 Milla Mikkonen 1.12.18 1.11.31
291 Hupi 8 km 2976 Emma Peltola 1.12.19 1.11.31
292 Hupi 8 km 2574 Satu Mäkinen 1.12.19 1.11.31
293 Hupi 8 km 2176 Richard Koivunen 1.12.20 1.11.15
294 Hupi 8 km 3452 Samuli Mäkinen 1.12.20 1.11.14
295 Hupi 8 km 793 Elmo Untamo 1.12.20 1.11.13
296 Hupi 8 km 1286 Hanna Arina Support Rings 1.12.36 1.12.19
297 Hupi 8 km 1285 Tuula Hakulinen Support Rings 1.12.36 1.12.20
298 Hupi 8 km 3108 Juuso Paavolainen 1.12.37 1.11.49
299 Hupi 8 km 2845 Minna Lehtinen 1.12.41 1.11.55
300 Hupi 8 km 2838 Sonja Hakkarainen 1.12.41 1.11.54
301 Hupi 8 km 1518 Christian Söderling 1.12.50 1.11.53
302 Hupi 8 km 1555 Kasperi Näreaho 1.12.50 1.11.54
303 Hupi 8 km 3330 Rosa Kivinen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.12.53 1.12.10
304 Hupi 8 km 638 Pia Kuusela 1.13.00 1.11.36
305 Hupi 8 km 3312 Reetta Kaikkonen Castrén & Snellman Oy 1.13.05 1.12.07
306 Hupi 8 km 3313 Jenna Kuusio Castrén & Snellman Oy 1.13.07 1.12.09
307 Hupi 8 km 3447 Tiia Kantanen 1.13.08 1.12.24
308 Hupi 8 km 3745 Akseli Kukkonen Viherpojat Oy 1.13.11 1.12.02
309 Hupi 8 km 3999 Tanja Vänttinen 1.13.15 1.12.42
310 Hupi 8 km 4000 Marianne Laalo 1.13.16 1.12.45
311 Hupi 8 km 3446 Kirsi Suojoki 1.13.19 1.12.34
312 Hupi 8 km 3469 Susanna Usvasalo 1.13.27 1.11.45
313 Hupi 8 km 2187 Arto Kainulainen 1.13.27 1.11.59
314 Hupi 8 km 3650 Sanna Seppänen 1.13.27 1.11.45
315 Hupi 8 km 3261 Hanna Koivula Comiq 1.13.38 1.12.13
316 Hupi 8 km 157 SANNI RANTALA 1.13.44 1.13.16
317 Hupi 8 km 760 Sami Kankkunen First Impression Managers 1.13.45 1.12.28
318 Hupi 8 km 705 Mikko Jääskeläinen First Impression Managers 1.13.45 1.12.27
319 Hupi 8 km 3900 Teemu Hentunen First Impression Managers 1.13.46 1.12.26
320 Hupi 8 km 2151 Viivi Markkanen Autoliitto 1.13.46 1.13.17
321 Hupi 8 km 711 Kati Eskelinen EF Education Oy 1.13.48 1.12.55
322 Hupi 8 km 1883 Kalle Tuutti VSP 1.14.01 1.13.18
323 Hupi 8 km 401 Pekka Konttinen Ylhäs 1.14.04 1.13.34
324 Hupi 8 km 3026 Tomi Jorasmaa Ylhäs 1.14.04 1.13.35
325 Hupi 8 km 2311 Jari-pekka Suhonen 1.14.09 1.12.23
326 Hupi 8 km 2426 Tatja Syrjämäki 1.14.10 1.12.24
327 Hupi 8 km 3591 Leena Korkala 1.14.14 1.13.39
328 Hupi 8 km 2610 Santtu Iljuskin Superman 1.14.16 1.12.29
329 Hupi 8 km 2724 Noora Kettunen 1.14.17 1.13.43
330 Hupi 8 km 250 Nina Maukkonen 1.14.18 1.13.40
331 Hupi 8 km 4234 Markus Jokiheimo 1.14.22 1.12.18
332 Hupi 8 km 2350 Tomi Tervonen 1.14.23 1.12.13
333 Hupi 8 km 2230 Mikko Rantala 1.14.25 1.12.16
334 Hupi 8 km 19 Sari Markkanen Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.09
335 Hupi 8 km 17 Mikko Terä Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.07
336 Hupi 8 km 16 Jussi Leistiö Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.08
337 Hupi 8 km 2153 Lauri Oksanen Autoliitto 1.14.27 1.13.57
338 Hupi 8 km 3382 Silja Paavolainen 1.14.28 1.13.41
339 Hupi 8 km 3383 Joel Puura 1.14.29 1.13.41
340 Hupi 8 km 4027 Netta Vanhanen ALEPA 1.14.29 1.12.26
341 Hupi 8 km 704 Mikko Sten Team Incognito 1.14.32 1.12.58
342 Hupi 8 km 3085 Jari Laakso Suodoku 1.14.35 1.13.22
343 Hupi 8 km 2398 Mia Louhikko FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.20
344 Hupi 8 km 2199 Nea Jokinen FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.21
344 Hupi 8 km 2198 Jaana Kapanen FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.20
346 Hupi 8 km 1793 Essi Perälä 1.14.43 1.14.14
347 Hupi 8 km 2025 Niina Seppälä Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.13
348 Hupi 8 km 2023 Jenni Marjunen Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.15
348 Hupi 8 km 2022 Elina Kuohuva Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.14
350 Hupi 8 km 1730 Katja Laurén Tomb Raiders 1.14.53 1.14.11
351 Hupi 8 km 1731 Jenni Virtanen Tomb Raiders 1.14.53 1.14.09
352 Hupi 8 km 4339 Linda Lehto Telinekataja 1.14.55 1.14.13
353 Hupi 8 km 594 Tuulia Liuhto Läskit veks 1.15.09 1.14.26
354 Hupi 8 km 593 Janita Leinonen Läskit veks 1.15.09 1.14.27
355 Hupi 8 km 3017 Janne Jäkälä Gym Tölli 1.15.13 1.14.47
356 Hupi 8 km 2323 Nelli Savolainen 1.15.16 1.14.33
357 Hupi 8 km 463 Teemu Lepola Cygate Oy 1.15.18 1.14.21
358 Hupi 8 km 461 Petri Kanerva Cygate Oy 1.15.21 1.14.24
359 Hupi 8 km 3669 Jaakko Savolainen Kuusakoski Oy 1.15.24 1.13.37
360 Hupi 8 km 1904 Kati Turunen Tutoris Oy 1.15.30 1.13.03
361 Hupi 8 km 1462 Mirja Timonen Team-Kirslin 1.15.32 1.15.09
362 Hupi 8 km 25 Ossi Pettinen Hyvinkään Sveitsiläiset 1.15.33 1.14.20
363 Hupi 8 km 2996 Hanne Jääskeläinen 1.15.36 1.14.51
364 Hupi 8 km 1686 Saara Kaijanen 1.15.44 1.13.49
365 Hupi 8 km 3096 Tiitta Tuomikoski 1.15.46 1.15.10
366 Hupi 8 km 2722 Heidi Korkala 1.15.47 1.15.11
367 Hupi 8 km 1254 Pasi Filppu 1.15.47 1.13.07
368 Hupi 8 km 910 Lasse Alava Vetelin Löysät 1.15.48 1.13.08
369 Hupi 8 km 1984 Fiina Tigerstedt 1.15.50 1.14.46
370 Hupi 8 km 2233 Nelli Pöllänen 1.15.50 1.14.47
371 Hupi 8 km 580 Henrika Laitinen 1.15.51 1.14.38
372 Hupi 8 km 2740 Karl-johan Spiik CrossFit Box 100 1.15.53 1.15.27
373 Hupi 8 km 979 Veera Järvinen Lenkkimestarit 1.15.55 1.14.50
374 Hupi 8 km 976 Anna Akins Lenkkimestarit 1.15.55 1.14.50
375 Hupi 8 km 4180 Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat ry 1.15.57 1.15.13
376 Hupi 8 km 4183 Aleksi Kauppinen Sankarpojat Jr 1.15.58 1.15.14
377 Hupi 8 km 4181 Sara Sahlakari Sankarpojat Jr 1.16.00 1.15.18
378 Hupi 8 km 1922 Janne Salminen Rovio 1.16.02 1.13.18
379 Hupi 8 km 3494 Sara Tuohikumpu Team Tientukko 1.16.08 1.15.07
380 Hupi 8 km 1955 Laura Kähkönen Cycling Summer 2013 1.16.09 1.15.20
381 Hupi 8 km 151 Sini Lehtonen 1.16.29 1.16.01
382 Hupi 8 km 803 Satu Ericsson Team Ihanaiset 1.16.33 1.15.17
383 Hupi 8 km 806 Tuija Vainio Team Ihanaiset 1.16.37 1.15.20
384 Hupi 8 km 3171 Iida Vartiainen 1.16.39 1.15.58
385 Hupi 8 km 3596 Mirka Lamminluoto 1.16.42 1.16.16
386 Hupi 8 km 3847 Aino Jokelainen 1.16.42 1.16.16
387 Hupi 8 km 3912 Leena Tynkkynen Power Gainers 1.16.43 1.15.34
388 Hupi 8 km 4005 Hannele Saksa Power Gainers 1.16.43 1.15.34
389 Hupi 8 km 2684 Hermanni Larke 1.16.48 1.16.20
390 Hupi 8 km 2685 Emilia Larke 1.16.48 1.16.17
391 Hupi 8 km 805 Tiina Pirinen Team Ihanaiset 1.16.49 1.15.31
392 Hupi 8 km 804 Marisa Tanner Team Ihanaiset 1.16.50 1.15.31
393 Hupi 8 km 3893 Anni Peltomaa 1.16.50 1.15.46
394 Hupi 8 km 194 Sarianna Ohvo 1.16.53 1.16.08
395 Hupi 8 km 3634 Maria Rantanen 1.16.54 1.16.09
396 Hupi 8 km 2978 Maria Bugallo rivas 1.16.55 1.14.57
397 Hupi 8 km 1858 Anni Honkaniemi 1.17.01 1.15.54
398 Hupi 8 km 4334 Tarja Reponen 1.17.01 1.15.55
399 Hupi 8 km 403 Susanna Rantanen Ylhäs 1.17.02 1.16.25
400 Hupi 8 km 1465 Minttu Tikka Team-Kirslin 1.17.02 1.16.39
401 Hupi 8 km 3794 Kontkanen Samu 1.17.03 1.15.46
402 Hupi 8 km 1466 Riikka Taskinen Team-Kirslin 1.17.03 1.16.38
402 Hupi 8 km 1467 Johanna Kesälä Team-Kirslin 1.17.03 1.16.38
404 Hupi 8 km 4196 Tomas Soininen 1.17.03 1.15.39
405 Hupi 8 km 3057 Ilkka Hyypiä 1.17.05 1.15.52
406 Hupi 8 km 1572 Toni Suomela 1.17.08 1.14.30
407 Hupi 8 km 1626 Saija Karppinen Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
407 Hupi 8 km 1625 Katja Liljegren Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
409 Hupi 8 km 1627 Sini Tervo Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
410 Hupi 8 km 2251 Sari Kärnä 1.17.14 1.16.14
411 Hupi 8 km 2333 Nea Kärnä 1.17.14 1.16.14
412 Hupi 8 km 2156 Outi Foussier Autoliitto 1.17.17 1.16.46
413 Hupi 8 km 2154 Elina Hoffren Autoliitto 1.17.17 1.16.46
414 Hupi 8 km 3210 Jonna Renman 1.17.19 1.15.52
415 Hupi 8 km 1073 Anu Vartiainen Fabios 1.17.25 1.16.04
416 Hupi 8 km 1072 Tony Kokko 1.17.26 1.16.05
417 Hupi 8 km 3196 Jari Saarenketo Toivakan Humalakai 1.17.37 1.17.14
418 Hupi 8 km 2328 Perttu Vähä-pietilä NCC Rakennus Oy 1.17.39 1.15.48
419 Hupi 8 km 1640 Sari Hirvelä 1.17.46 1.17.07
420 Hupi 8 km 1641 Salka Kokko 1.17.47 1.17.10
421 Hupi 8 km 3163 Petter Selenius Laserle 1.17.50 1.16.23
422 Hupi 8 km 657 Sirpa Lassila 1.18.06 1.16.47
423 Hupi 8 km 2139 Jari Rantama team harmaloff 1.18.10 1.15.26
424 Hupi 8 km 2934 Helena Huikkala 1.18.15 1.16.21
425 Hupi 8 km 2760 Seppo Kekola 1.18.16 1.17.39
426 Hupi 8 km 4341 Sanna Heinonen 1.18.17 1.17.44
427 Hupi 8 km 1202 Sanna Torkkeli 1.18.18 1.17.17
428 Hupi 8 km 434 Marika Töytäri 1.18.18 1.17.45
429 Hupi 8 km 421 Hannu Kiiskilä KO-05 1.18.28 1.15.41
430 Hupi 8 km 3109 Anniina Väisänen 1.18.32 1.17.54
431 Hupi 8 km 3116 Sonja Pirskanen 1.18.34 1.17.54
432 Hupi 8 km 720 Saija Talsi EF Education Oy 1.18.37 1.17.45
433 Hupi 8 km 716 Salla Katayi EF Education Oy 1.18.37 1.17.46
434 Hupi 8 km 710 Anja Salo EF Education Oy 1.18.37 1.17.43
434 Hupi 8 km 3518 Christina Gates EF Education Oy 1.18.37 1.17.44
436 Hupi 8 km 1370 Anssi Torniainen ENVSM 1.18.38 1.17.35
437 Hupi 8 km 1758 Pekka Aaltonen ENVSM 1.18.39 1.17.37
438 Hupi 8 km 3170 Eerika Viljaranta 1.18.41 1.18.00
439 Hupi 8 km 870 Anni Krautkrämer 1.18.42 1.16.12
440 Hupi 8 km 694 Anni Pekkinen 1.18.46 1.17.36
440 Hupi 8 km 693 Tiina Korpela 1.18.46 1.17.37
442 Hupi 8 km 420 Heikki Kinnunen KO-05 1.18.48 1.16.02
443 Hupi 8 km 3812 Tom Packalen 1.18.51 1.17.03
444 Hupi 8 km 3885 Tomi Tuominen 1.18.52 1.17.24
444 Hupi 8 km 644 Heidi Alanen 1.18.52 1.18.14
446 Hupi 8 km 1540 Vilma Lampinen Epun Enkelit 1.18.53 1.18.06
447 Hupi 8 km 2649 Johanna Kettunen Epun Enkelit 1.18.53 1.18.07
448 Hupi 8 km 30 Mirva Danielsbacka 1.19.00 1.18.35
449 Hupi 8 km 135 Akseli Tuomisto 1.19.01 1.17.37
450 Hupi 8 km 518 Ulla Talsi 1.19.08 1.17.56
451 Hupi 8 km 1234 Petra Hacklin 1.19.08 1.18.38
452 Hupi 8 km 517 Meri-tuuli Talsi 1.19.09 1.17.57
453 Hupi 8 km 3098 Mika lepa Purhonen Team 6nen 1.19.18 1.17.41
454 Hupi 8 km 1120 Marjo Korhonen Ylhäs 1.19.21 1.18.48
455 Hupi 8 km 2923 Rosa-maria Patrakka 1.19.21 1.18.17
456 Hupi 8 km 2922 Ville Patrakka 1.19.22 1.18.17
457 Hupi 8 km 2690 Tero Hynninen ELAT.FI 1.19.25 1.16.32
458 Hupi 8 km 2986 Jakim Laaksonen 1.19.25 1.17.52
459 Hupi 8 km 3491 Kim Forsman 1.19.25 1.17.53
460 Hupi 8 km 681 Anu Jäkkö ENVSM-tiimi 1.19.26 1.18.23
461 Hupi 8 km 3633 Jyrki Tallila NCC 1.19.33 1.17.56
462 Hupi 8 km 1849 Juha Honkonen NCC Rakennus Oy 1.19.33 1.17.55
463 Hupi 8 km 1429 Toni Hämäläinen Audico RUN 1.19.35 1.17.11
464 Hupi 8 km 776 Saija Vuola ENVSM 1.19.36 1.18.33
465 Hupi 8 km 3365 Juho Tahvanainen 1.19.42 1.18.52
466 Hupi 8 km 2578 Ida Hilska 1.19.43 1.18.34
467 Hupi 8 km 2594 Laura Koiranen Talenom 1.19.44 1.18.37
467 Hupi 8 km 2600 Tanja Tetri Talenom 1.19.44 1.18.37
469 Hupi 8 km 2593 Sari Forsberg Talenom 1.19.44 1.18.37
470 Hupi 8 km 2579 Ella Majava 1.19.45 1.18.36
471 Hupi 8 km 3364 Lauri Kiili 1.19.46 1.18.56
472 Hupi 8 km 2444 Pasi Säälehto 1.19.53 1.19.10
473 Hupi 8 km 1126 Päivi Toijonen 1.19.54 1.19.24
473 Hupi 8 km 2435 Minna Alatalo 1.19.54 1.19.13
473 Hupi 8 km 2434 Aki Haikonen 1.19.54 1.19.13
476 Hupi 8 km 1218 Minna Marin 1.19.54 1.19.24
477 Hupi 8 km 2447 Miika Ruuska 1.19.55 1.19.09
478 Hupi 8 km 4045 Johanna Ruusunen 1.19.57 1.19.14
479 Hupi 8 km 4046 Marko Mantila 1.19.58 1.19.15
480 Hupi 8 km 4303 Saara Peltola Lorna Jane 1.20.00 1.18.16
480 Hupi 8 km 4307 Jenny Belitz-Henriksson Lorna Jane 1.20.00 1.18.16
482 Hupi 8 km 3119 Pasi Liukolampi 1.20.04 1.18.52
482 Hupi 8 km 3118 Eija Åvall 1.20.04 1.18.53
484 Hupi 8 km 455 Merle Kuoppala Cygate Oy 1.20.05 1.19.09
485 Hupi 8 km 2522 Janne Broman 1.20.09 1.18.14
486 Hupi 8 km 1776 Tiina Harju 1.20.20 1.18.01
487 Hupi 8 km 1753 Heini Arminen Team Dilutus 1.20.20 1.18.08
487 Hupi 8 km 4114 Anne Hyppönen Team Dilutus 1.20.20 1.18.08
489 Hupi 8 km 4201 Marija Kireeva 1.20.23 1.19.48
489 Hupi 8 km 4274 Yulia Svyatenko 1.20.23 1.19.47
491 Hupi 8 km 654 Tia Snellman HUS/IA 1.20.27 1.19.38
492 Hupi 8 km 784 Anna-lotta Antniemi HUS/IA 1.20.28 1.19.38
493 Hupi 8 km 58 Jenni Minkkinen 1.20.28 1.19.45
494 Hupi 8 km 2795 Sini Söderling 1.20.28 1.18.52
495 Hupi 8 km 3555 Anette Montin 1.20.28 1.18.52
496 Hupi 8 km 57 Anna Venäläinen 1.20.28 1.19.46
497 Hupi 8 km 2375 Sini Alander Vorssa 1.20.33 1.18.52
498 Hupi 8 km 2376 Kirsi Toivonen Vorssa 1.20.33 1.18.53
499 Hupi 8 km 3233 Taru Hänninen 1.20.43 1.18.54
500 Hupi 8 km 3386 Jesse Hohka Kermat jonossa 1.20.47 1.19.10
501 Hupi 8 km 3411 Lauri Kolu Kermat jonossa 1.20.47 1.19.12
502 Hupi 8 km 3397 Valtteri Virtanen Kermat jonossa 1.20.48 1.19.12
503 Hupi 8 km 978 Tuula Polviander Lenkkimestarit 1.20.52 1.19.47
504 Hupi 8 km 1375 Antti Lehmo Team Ämpäri 1.20.53 1.19.20
505 Hupi 8 km 209 Henrik Gustavsson Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.20.53 1.20.20
506 Hupi 8 km 204 Antti Roininen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.20.53 1.20.20
507 Hupi 8 km 2506 Joona Myyryläinen OVPK Kroppa di magica 1.21.02 1.19.56
508 Hupi 8 km 1875 Matias Toivonen 1.21.02 1.19.46
508 Hupi 8 km 1876 Mika Ylä-soininmäki 1.21.02 1.19.46
510 Hupi 8 km 2505 Joona Pärnänen OVPK Kroppa di magica 1.21.03 1.19.56
511 Hupi 8 km 678 Päivi Sihvonen ENVSM-tiimi 1.21.03 1.20.01
512 Hupi 8 km 2507 Henna Tanttu OVPK Kroppa di magica 1.21.04 1.19.57
513 Hupi 8 km 405 Ville Katainen 1.21.20 1.19.15
514 Hupi 8 km 404 Outi Nyyssönen 1.21.20 1.19.16
515 Hupi 8 km 207 Tanja Heikkinen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.21.22 1.20.52
516 Hupi 8 km 2446 Jan Jahkola 1.21.24 1.19.20
517 Hupi 8 km 1931 Elina Tillikainen 1.21.25 1.19.06
518 Hupi 8 km 1953 Mike Nurmi Tulli 1.21.34 1.20.04
519 Hupi 8 km 1990 Tomi Räsänen Tulli 1.21.34 1.20.04
520 Hupi 8 km 4071 Elina Saarela 1.21.39 1.20.23
521 Hupi 8 km 4070 Antti Muuri 1.21.40 1.20.18
522 Hupi 8 km 1431 Yrjö Fonselius Audico RUN 1.21.41 1.19.16
523 Hupi 8 km 452 Kari Kurki Cygate Oy 1.21.44 1.20.45
524 Hupi 8 km 2182 Heli Sillanpää Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.21.52 1.21.20
525 Hupi 8 km 2112 Heidi Pursiheimo Jääpuikot 1.21.52 1.21.48
526 Hupi 8 km 206 Jarkko Sillanpää Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.21.53 1.21.19
527 Hupi 8 km 718 Suvi Niemi EF Education Oy 1.21.56 1.21.04
528 Hupi 8 km 1646 Petri Vuorela NEKU TEAM 1.21.56 1.20.52
529 Hupi 8 km 810 Antti Silvennoinen 1.21.58 1.21.35
530 Hupi 8 km 95 Mikko Kukkonen PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.22.00 1.21.08
531 Hupi 8 km 88 Toni Jauhiainen PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.22.00 1.21.07
532 Hupi 8 km 2439 Tanja Syväste 1.22.07 1.21.12
533 Hupi 8 km 2440 Ari Syväste 1.22.07 1.21.12
534 Hupi 8 km 14 Mika Pihlasvaara HIPKO on the Run 1.22.08 1.21.38
535 Hupi 8 km 1961 Sini Aalto Team Qentinel 1.22.09 1.19.43
536 Hupi 8 km 93 Pekka Knif PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.22.10 1.21.17
537 Hupi 8 km 208 Marja Kinnunen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 1.22.11 1.21.40
538 Hupi 8 km 3158 Filip Åkerlund Team Prakticum 1.22.11 1.21.26
539 Hupi 8 km 2837 Ninni Grönroos Arjen SuperSankarit 1.22.13 1.21.48
540 Hupi 8 km 3410 Mari Sahari Arjen SuperSankarit 1.22.13 1.21.47
541 Hupi 8 km 937 Lauri Salminen 1.22.14 1.20.59
542 Hupi 8 km 820 Eleonoora Salminen 1.22.14 1.21.02
543 Hupi 8 km 1910 Marja Rekilä Tutoris Oy 1.22.21 1.19.55
544 Hupi 8 km 4261 Jenni Sakki 1.22.25 1.20.07
545 Hupi 8 km 513 Johannes Pietikäinen Incognito 1.22.26 1.20.52
546 Hupi 8 km 2000 Maiju Myllylä Xsön 1.22.31 1.21.06
547 Hupi 8 km 1923 Marita Viekonelo Rovio 1.22.32 1.19.48
548 Hupi 8 km 1921 Minna Raitanen Rovio 1.22.32 1.19.47
549 Hupi 8 km 3477 Piia Jokihaara 1.22.35 1.20.27
550 Hupi 8 km 134 Aarne Tuomisto 1.22.35 1.21.11
551 Hupi 8 km 1818 Iiro Heinonen 1.22.36 1.21.52
552 Hupi 8 km 1817 Elina Heinonen 1.22.36 1.21.56
553 Hupi 8 km 1821 Tiina Saarinen 1.22.36 1.21.55
554 Hupi 8 km 1820 Marko Heikkinen 1.22.36 1.21.56
555 Hupi 8 km 3652 Marjaana Mustaniemi 1.22.37 1.21.15
555 Hupi 8 km 3651 Anu Ruohonen 1.22.37 1.21.12
557 Hupi 8 km 2 Risto Kari 1.22.42 1.20.29
557 Hupi 8 km 2465 Markus Kari 1.22.42 1.20.29
559 Hupi 8 km 1261 Heidi Mustonen 1.22.51 1.21.06
560 Hupi 8 km 2799 Michael Lindman 1.22.52 1.21.08
561 Hupi 8 km 1245 Minna Pulkkinen 1.22.55 1.21.43
562 Hupi 8 km 2450 Marianne Parikainen Rinsessa Ryysyset 1.22.58 1.22.14
563 Hupi 8 km 2451 Marjukka Parikainen Rinsessa Ryysyset 1.22.59 1.22.14
564 Hupi 8 km 3598 Pasi Järviö 1.22.59 1.21.34
564 Hupi 8 km 972 Liisa Riihola VuoristoBöönat 1.22.59 1.21.51
566 Hupi 8 km 2040 Anna-leena Palmu 1.23.00 1.22.05
567 Hupi 8 km 614 Janne Laukkanen 1.23.00 1.22.58
568 Hupi 8 km 3581 Juho Uusitalo 1.23.02 1.22.05
569 Hupi 8 km 542 Mira Ahlroth VuoristoBöönat 1.23.02 1.21.50
570 Hupi 8 km 543 Maria Widen VuoristoBöönat 1.23.03 1.21.52
571 Hupi 8 km 3637 Anna Taipale 1.23.05 1.22.07
572 Hupi 8 km 1510 Jarmo Juhola Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 1.23.05 1.20.58
573 Hupi 8 km 3638 Janet Laakkonen 1.23.05 1.22.06
574 Hupi 8 km 3636 Sanni Suutari 1.23.06 1.22.08
575 Hupi 8 km 3719 Anssi Saarela 1.23.07 1.20.06
576 Hupi 8 km 917 Timo Sapman Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.23.07 1.20.06
577 Hupi 8 km 3012 Ville Lyyra 1.23.07 1.22.33
578 Hupi 8 km 2764 Anna c. Kaipainen 1.23.17 1.22.04
579 Hupi 8 km 2832 Minna Kangasalusta Fujitsu Finland 1.23.20 1.20.21
580 Hupi 8 km 2831 Senni Jokinen Fujitsu Finland 1.23.20 1.20.21
581 Hupi 8 km 2175 Niko Arokanto 1.23.21 1.22.26
582 Hupi 8 km 4302 Anna Vilppunen Lorna Jane 1.23.23 1.21.39
583 Hupi 8 km 2155 Karoliina Korpela Autoliitto 1.23.24 1.22.50
584 Hupi 8 km 1831 Iina Ihanamäki Team Retuperä 1.23.24 1.22.50
584 Hupi 8 km 1797 Niina Nurmi Team Retuperä 1.23.24 1.22.51
586 Hupi 8 km 4304 Monna Pursiainen Lorna Jane 1.23.25 1.21.41
587 Hupi 8 km 3191 Katri Salo-hyvärinen 1.23.26 1.22.17
588 Hupi 8 km 4133 Kirsi Javanainen 1.23.30 1.23.16
589 Hupi 8 km 500 Juha Helenius 1.23.35 1.22.11
590 Hupi 8 km 4009 Katri Vilenius 1.23.36 1.22.14
591 Hupi 8 km 4006 Karoliina Niemelä 1.23.37 1.22.14
592 Hupi 8 km 501 Mikko Salminen 1.23.38 1.22.14
593 Hupi 8 km 490 Renny Nyyssönen Neste Oil Leppävirta 1.23.50 1.21.07
594 Hupi 8 km 1001 Pasi Halonen 1.23.53 1.21.15
595 Hupi 8 km 3566 Jani Alaspää 1.23.59 1.22.58
596 Hupi 8 km 3139 Jouko Miettinen 1.24.00 1.22.33
597 Hupi 8 km 3567 Jukka Salmisto 1.24.04 1.23.03
598 Hupi 8 km 3564 Tommi Marjovuori 1.24.04 1.23.04
599 Hupi 8 km 447 Henry Häkkinen Cygate Oy 1.24.04 1.22.58
600 Hupi 8 km 3565 Tero Ollanketo 1.24.05 1.23.03
601 Hupi 8 km 3569 Marko Häkkinen 1.24.06 1.23.07
602 Hupi 8 km 987 Marianne Peri Team Incognito 1.24.06 1.22.29
603 Hupi 8 km 1424 Ulla Tapanainen Audico RUN 1.24.07 1.21.42
604 Hupi 8 km 1252 Mia Kontiainen Team Ämpäri 1.24.07 1.22.31
605 Hupi 8 km 1422 Eveliina Kivimäki Audico RUN 1.24.08 1.21.43
606 Hupi 8 km 3089 Chris Yates 1.24.09 1.22.23
607 Hupi 8 km 3672 Charlotta Halsas Kuusakoski Oy 1.24.10 1.22.24
608 Hupi 8 km 1428 Tero Torenius Audico RUN 1.24.12 1.21.48
609 Hupi 8 km 1669 Niina Sopanen 1.24.13 1.21.34
610 Hupi 8 km 3556 Ville Lehtosuo 1.24.19 1.21.44
611 Hupi 8 km 2717 Satu Mäyrä 1.24.19 1.23.36
612 Hupi 8 km 3502 Jani Halonen 1.24.20 1.23.25
613 Hupi 8 km 584 Meri Hoikkala Team incognito 1.24.21 1.22.42
614 Hupi 8 km 2043 Auli Lindström 1.24.21 1.23.26
615 Hupi 8 km 2105 Eija Miettinen 1.24.21 1.23.26
616 Hupi 8 km 2178 Minna Nietula 1.24.22 1.23.51
617 Hupi 8 km 2236 Marianne Ahola 1.24.23 1.22.04
618 Hupi 8 km 1823 Petri Nietula 1.24.24 1.23.53
619 Hupi 8 km 2261 Antti Hirvonen SSP Finland 1.24.25 1.22.23
620 Hupi 8 km 2257 Antti Autero SSP Finland 1.24.25 1.22.23
621 Hupi 8 km 2995 Sanna Santos 1.24.33 1.23.46
622 Hupi 8 km 3579 Tomi Marttila 1.24.38 1.22.30
623 Hupi 8 km 2628 Siiri Järvinen GOGO 1.24.38 1.22.32
624 Hupi 8 km 2629 Amanda Koskinen GoGo 1.24.39 1.22.31
625 Hupi 8 km 2627 Janita Bergström Somelaiset naiset 1.24.40 1.21.45
626 Hupi 8 km 11 Sirpa Kara 1.24.41 1.22.57
627 Hupi 8 km 2169 Ann-sofie Träskman Somelaiset naiset 1.24.42 1.21.48
628 Hupi 8 km 3310 Jenna Hautala 1.24.45 1.23.24
629 Hupi 8 km 2792 Elina Hyvärinen HuKu (Huvinsa Kullakin) 1.24.46 1.22.41
630 Hupi 8 km 1986 Jussi Tiitto 1.24.49 1.22.03
631 Hupi 8 km 3442 Virpi Kärki 1.24.50 1.23.36
632 Hupi 8 km 1988 Ossi Niemioja 1.24.55 1.22.07
633 Hupi 8 km 3202 Mariia Koivunen 1.24.57 1.23.36
634 Hupi 8 km 1618 Pirjo Harald 1.24.58 1.23.51
634 Hupi 8 km 1617 Jaana Jääskeläinen 1.24.58 1.23.53
636 Hupi 8 km 1987 Teemu Kilpinen 1.25.02 1.22.16
636 Hupi 8 km 2065 Katariina Kimpimäki 1.25.02 1.22.17
638 Hupi 8 km 2352 Ville Karhula Saattohoito 1.25.13 1.23.28
639 Hupi 8 km 2359 Antti Antila Saattohoito 1.25.15 1.23.28
640 Hupi 8 km 2355 Olli Niskanen Saattohoito 1.25.16 1.23.31
641 Hupi 8 km 585 Jaakko Sirkki MC Navy Seals! 1.25.19 1.23.42
642 Hupi 8 km 78 Aleksandra Brandstack 1.25.22 1.22.47
643 Hupi 8 km 1448 Sakran Nukarinen NHT 1.25.23 1.23.14
644 Hupi 8 km 3725 Uta Kornblum 1.25.24 1.25.20
645 Hupi 8 km 79 Tarja Vesanto 1.25.25 1.22.49
646 Hupi 8 km 1666 Susanna Saari 1.25.27 1.23.15
647 Hupi 8 km 1414 Mimmi Heinonen 1.25.27 1.23.07
647 Hupi 8 km 1413 Jannica Lintumäki 1.25.27 1.23.15
649 Hupi 8 km 1714 Tiia Hiltunen 1.25.27 1.23.15
650 Hupi 8 km 1667 Inka Valkeapää 1.25.27 1.23.15
651 Hupi 8 km 1746 Jenni Ståhl 1.25.28 1.23.34
652 Hupi 8 km 1415 Hannu Lehtinen 1.25.28 1.23.09
653 Hupi 8 km 1473 Teija Verronen 1.25.32 1.24.23
654 Hupi 8 km 1703 Sini Kokkola 1.25.38 1.23.18
655 Hupi 8 km 2017 Elisa Määttä 1.25.38 1.23.18
656 Hupi 8 km 2327 Harri Sipilä NCC Rakennus Oy 1.25.42 1.23.18
657 Hupi 8 km 2571 Heikki Niskanen 1.25.42 1.23.56
658 Hupi 8 km 118 Pirje Voutilainen 1.25.44 1.24.38
659 Hupi 8 km 116 Taija Pajala 1.25.44 1.24.38
660 Hupi 8 km 2745 Katja Piippo 1.25.45 1.24.01
661 Hupi 8 km 2589 Eeva-maria Viljakainen 1.25.47 1.23.53
662 Hupi 8 km 107 Teemu Kinnunen 1.25.53 1.23.17
663 Hupi 8 km 3513 Emmi Rinne 1.25.54 1.24.05
664 Hupi 8 km 3515 Johanna Soikkanen 1.25.54 1.24.05
665 Hupi 8 km 1485 Anniina Isoaho 1.25.55 1.25.06
666 Hupi 8 km 757 Marianne Junnila Kolmosen Tähtöset 1.25.58 1.23.58
667 Hupi 8 km 3796 Antti Loippo 1.25.58 1.24.43
668 Hupi 8 km 4265 Juuso Lahervo 1.26.00 1.24.40
669 Hupi 8 km 3795 Mikko Latvala 1.26.01 1.24.41
670 Hupi 8 km 1425 Aleksi Pehkoranta Audico RUN 1.26.01 1.23.33
671 Hupi 8 km 3216 Joakim Lindholm 1.26.02 1.23.38
672 Hupi 8 km 3227 Jonas Björksten 1.26.02 1.23.37
673 Hupi 8 km 3218 Lauri Janhunen 1.26.03 1.23.39
674 Hupi 8 km 1920 Leena Kuusniemi Rovio 1.26.04 1.23.18
675 Hupi 8 km 508 Mirva Ala-krekola Team Incognito 1.26.05 1.24.29
676 Hupi 8 km 514 Antti Laiho Team Incognito 1.26.06 1.24.30
677 Hupi 8 km 4008 Katariina Sinisalo 1.26.07 1.24.44
678 Hupi 8 km 4007 Jenna Hell 1.26.13 1.24.51
679 Hupi 8 km 4333 Heini Reponen 1.26.14 1.25.07
680 Hupi 8 km 651 Marjukka Leino 1.26.20 1.26.16
681 Hupi 8 km 89 Marko Päivänurmi PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.26.25 1.25.35
682 Hupi 8 km 2807 Anni Karjala 1.26.28 1.24.01
682 Hupi 8 km 3736 Pentti Anttila Pinomatic Oy 1.26.28 1.25.23
684 Hupi 8 km 2825 Niina Sassi 1.26.29 1.25.34
684 Hupi 8 km 3668 Hanna-mari Grönlund Kuusakoski Oy 1.26.29 1.24.42
686 Hupi 8 km 2826 Katariina Tarkiainen 1.26.29 1.25.34
687 Hupi 8 km 2567 Rauno Koksu 1.26.30 1.25.35
688 Hupi 8 km 2436 Elisa Vahtokari 1.26.32 1.24.49
689 Hupi 8 km 2808 Niina Airaksinen 1.26.33 1.24.06
690 Hupi 8 km 2868 Mia Ojalehto Pirategirls 1.26.34 1.24.55
691 Hupi 8 km 3560 Antti Tuomenoksa 1.26.35 1.24.52
692 Hupi 8 km 1784 Noora Lepistö 1.26.36 1.24.17
693 Hupi 8 km 216 Marianne Miettinen FC19 1.26.39 1.25.35
694 Hupi 8 km 1929 Carolina Suni Majstranden angels 1.26.39 1.24.49
695 Hupi 8 km 3727 Nico Guerrero FC19 1.26.39 1.25.34
696 Hupi 8 km 4004 Seesam Tsokkinen Bandidas 1.26.40 1.23.52
697 Hupi 8 km 4003 Heidi Tsokkinen Bandidas 1.26.40 1.23.52
698 Hupi 8 km 1928 Stella Laine Majstranden angels 1.26.40 1.24.51
699 Hupi 8 km 2991 Karoliina Anttila 1.26.41 1.25.04
700 Hupi 8 km 659 Tuulia Ahokas 1.26.41 1.25.44
701 Hupi 8 km 215 Pekko Söderström FC19 1.26.41 1.25.37
702 Hupi 8 km 1860 Katja Tavi 1.26.42 1.24.22
703 Hupi 8 km 1099 Satu Halminen 1.26.42 1.25.02
704 Hupi 8 km 708 Maria Siivonen 1.26.43 1.25.04
705 Hupi 8 km 913 Mikko Hiltunen 1.26.43 1.25.27
706 Hupi 8 km 914 Otto Turunen 1.26.43 1.25.28
707 Hupi 8 km 3391 Tommi Strausz 1.26.47 1.24.14
708 Hupi 8 km 499 Vesa Höök KaPa 1.26.47 1.25.20
709 Hupi 8 km 3253 Laura Paappanen 1.26.48 1.24.16
710 Hupi 8 km 3390 Satu Parmanen 1.26.49 1.24.17
711 Hupi 8 km 2921 Henriikka Iivonen 1.26.52 1.24.35
712 Hupi 8 km 1729 Anna-maria Pajukoski 1.26.52 1.24.35
713 Hupi 8 km 801 Nelly Sopanen Sissisoturit 1.26.52 1.24.20
714 Hupi 8 km 289 Elina Punna V.T.I 1.26.53 1.25.04
715 Hupi 8 km 1351 Tuomas Kaskinen PerässäHiihtäjät 1.26.53 1.25.38
716 Hupi 8 km 658 Pilvi-marja Kangasniemi 1.26.54 1.25.57
716 Hupi 8 km 109 Miia Rantanen 1.26.54 1.25.05
718 Hupi 8 km 1794 Tommi Rantala 1.26.55 1.25.30
719 Hupi 8 km 620 Eevi Sihvonen 1.26.56 1.25.43
720 Hupi 8 km 3157 Erno Niemistö Team Prakticum 1.26.57 1.26.08
721 Hupi 8 km 535 Tuukka Savolainen THE ONE 1.26.58 1.25.52
722 Hupi 8 km 621 Hilda Lindroos 1.26.59 1.25.44
723 Hupi 8 km 800 Jaana Väisänen Sissisoturit 1.27.00 1.24.28
724 Hupi 8 km 1269 Noora Lappalainen 1.27.03 1.25.17
725 Hupi 8 km 1271 Laura Pulliainen 1.27.03 1.25.17
726 Hupi 8 km 1270 Arja Mustonen 1.27.03 1.25.16
726 Hupi 8 km 1306 Veera Jalkanen Fortum Loviisa 1.27.03 1.25.09
728 Hupi 8 km 1325 Sointu Mero Savate Club 1.27.05 1.26.21
729 Hupi 8 km 2796 Chia Palkonen Savate Club Helsinki ry 1.27.05 1.26.23
730 Hupi 8 km 3153 Tim Rautakoski Team Prakticum 1.27.06 1.26.19
731 Hupi 8 km 2034 Riikka Kallio 1.27.09 1.25.50
732 Hupi 8 km 1206 Mari Korsu 1.27.10 1.25.50
733 Hupi 8 km 1188 Merja Rautelin 1.27.10 1.25.51
734 Hupi 8 km 3529 Juha Kortelainen Expert Asa 1.27.10 1.24.31
735 Hupi 8 km 3531 Henna Suopanki Expert Asa 1.27.11 1.24.37
736 Hupi 8 km 3526 Andreas Wickström Expert Asa 1.27.14 1.24.35
737 Hupi 8 km 1367 Mikko Kallio Kapa 1.27.15 1.25.48
738 Hupi 8 km 1395 Kirsi Lehtinen Team Heinola 1.27.15 1.25.11
739 Hupi 8 km 795 Tiia Rask Kissit 1.27.22 1.26.17
740 Hupi 8 km 796 Hanna Weiland Kissit 1.27.22 1.26.17
741 Hupi 8 km 3528 Miikka Arpiainen Expert Asa 1.27.24 1.24.44
742 Hupi 8 km 4049 Teemu Koivisto 1.27.32 1.26.05
743 Hupi 8 km 4301 Pia-tiina Bjong 1.27.35 1.25.52
744 Hupi 8 km 4048 Tomi Björklund 1.27.36 1.26.09
745 Hupi 8 km 3626 Tintti Norring Tuusulan kennelkerho 1.27.40 1.26.17
746 Hupi 8 km 2636 Minna Tuusa Tuusulan Kennelkerho, TuuKK 1.27.41 1.26.18
747 Hupi 8 km 2502 Minttu Gröhn Tuusulan Kennelkerho, TuuKK 1.27.41 1.26.18
748 Hupi 8 km 2751 Sanna Ylhäinen 1.27.41 1.24.32
749 Hupi 8 km 2635 Mervi Kähönen Tuusulan Kennelkerho, TuuKK 1.27.42 1.26.19
750 Hupi 8 km 3473 Joonas Toivanen 1.27.42 1.26.42
751 Hupi 8 km 3474 Mika Auvinen 1.27.42 1.26.43
751 Hupi 8 km 2820 Ida Rutanen 1.27.42 1.24.33
753 Hupi 8 km 781 Mikko Mäkelä Rakennusliike Huiskis Mäiskis 1.27.42 1.26.00
754 Hupi 8 km 3476 Kai Pöllänen 1.27.42 1.26.42
755 Hupi 8 km 4203 Aleksi Paakkarinen 1.27.44 1.25.48
756 Hupi 8 km 2449 Mikko Koskinen 1.27.44 1.25.48
757 Hupi 8 km 2467 Mari Fränti konditoria Mari 1.27.44 1.27.05
757 Hupi 8 km 2466 Jenni Nyyssölä konditoria Mari 1.27.44 1.27.05
759 Hupi 8 km 2643 Tuija Hirvi Tuusulan Kennelkerho ry 1.27.45 1.26.23
760 Hupi 8 km 769 Riina Kärkkäinen 1.27.49 1.27.25
761 Hupi 8 km 3077 Mika Lehtinen Rakennusliike Huiskis Mäiskis 1.27.50 1.26.10
762 Hupi 8 km 975 Anna-kaisa Kaikkonen Lenkkimestarit 1.27.57 1.26.51
763 Hupi 8 km 981 Tanja Linsiö Lenkkimestarit 1.27.57 1.26.52
764 Hupi 8 km 2247 Markus Karhulahti 1.28.00 1.25.49
764 Hupi 8 km 2478 Samuli Kurki 1.28.00 1.25.49
766 Hupi 8 km 4068 Santeri Posa 1.28.03 1.25.07
767 Hupi 8 km 2054 Matias Pusa Team Heinola 1.28.07 1.26.05
768 Hupi 8 km 3076 Apa Lehtinen Rakennusliike Huiskis Mäiskis 1.28.10 1.26.28
769 Hupi 8 km 872 Tiia Törnberg Team Heinola 1.28.11 1.26.10
770 Hupi 8 km 1161 Monica Kamunen Lillukat 1.28.13 1.25.48
771 Hupi 8 km 884 Mari Höfer Lillukat 1.28.13 1.25.48
772 Hupi 8 km 3557 Sari Lehtosuo 1.28.17 1.25.44
773 Hupi 8 km 4023 Tiina Laine 1.28.19 1.27.33
773 Hupi 8 km 1505 Pia Blomster FixSport 1.28.19 1.26.54
775 Hupi 8 km 993 Nina Lindstedt 1.28.20 1.26.57
776 Hupi 8 km 1025 Riina Helperi 1.28.20 1.26.57
777 Hupi 8 km 3433 Johanna Riihimäki 1.28.22 1.27.37
778 Hupi 8 km 3298 Emma-roosa Haataja 1.28.24 1.27.38
779 Hupi 8 km 77 Apollonia Kinnunen 1.28.26 1.25.51
780 Hupi 8 km 1397 Sami Ahtiainen 1.28.33 1.25.42
781 Hupi 8 km 647 Ville Väliviita MC Navy Seals 1.28.37 1.26.58
782 Hupi 8 km 2458 Laura Parkkila 1.28.38 1.27.07
783 Hupi 8 km 325 Suvi Jaatinen 1.28.38 1.27.08
784 Hupi 8 km 2278 Emmi Toivola SSP Finland 1.28.39 1.26.41
785 Hupi 8 km 4151 Veera Heino 1.28.41 1.26.18
786 Hupi 8 km 1639 Sari Kippo 1.28.42 1.26.38
787 Hupi 8 km 1762 Tero Kontunen 1.28.42 1.28.02
788 Hupi 8 km 2220 Jukka Pöntinen 1.28.49 1.26.31
789 Hupi 8 km 646 Annulii Simonen MC Navy Seals 1.28.57 1.27.18
790 Hupi 8 km 540 Elina Seppälä MC Navy Seals! 1.28.57 1.27.19
791 Hupi 8 km 3412 Emma Valkeinen 1.28.59 1.27.43
792 Hupi 8 km 2790 Janica Jousa 1.28.59 1.27.43
793 Hupi 8 km 2418 Anne Levinheimo Leopardit 1.29.01 1.27.24
794 Hupi 8 km 199 Otto Uotila Kivettömät 1.29.01 1.27.52
794 Hupi 8 km 2416 Hannele Forsberg Leopardit 1.29.01 1.27.25
796 Hupi 8 km 2417 Shiva Heidari Leopardit 1.29.01 1.27.25
796 Hupi 8 km 2420 Ronja Rajala Leopardit 1.29.01 1.27.25
798 Hupi 8 km 3018 Mika Kumpulainen 1.29.02 1.27.52
799 Hupi 8 km 3617 Lotta Karvo 1.29.09 1.28.28
800 Hupi 8 km 90 Mikko Ikonen PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.29.09 1.28.19
801 Hupi 8 km 2374 Paula Tuomenoksa 1.29.10 1.27.27
802 Hupi 8 km 1349 Sari Saavalainen PerässäHiihtäjät 1.29.14 1.27.57
803 Hupi 8 km 3855 Markus Kanerva 1.29.16 1.28.21
804 Hupi 8 km 1348 Tomi Suna PerässäHiihtäjät 1.29.16 1.28.00
805 Hupi 8 km 1350 Jussi Saavalainen PerässäHiihtäjät 1.29.16 1.27.58
806 Hupi 8 km 4026 Mari Tuominen 1.29.17 1.28.23
807 Hupi 8 km 1354 Nora Toivola PerässäHiihtäjät 1.29.17 1.27.59
807 Hupi 8 km 4025 Juuli Nilsson 1.29.17 1.28.25
809 Hupi 8 km 1353 Juhani Komssi PerässäHiihtäjät 1.29.18 1.27.58
810 Hupi 8 km 2615 Tero Karvonen Peräpään Pukamat 1.29.18 1.26.36
811 Hupi 8 km 1483 Eemeli Harlamow 1.29.19 1.26.35
812 Hupi 8 km 986 Laura Hyvärinen Kolmas Tie 1.29.26 1.27.33
813 Hupi 8 km 92 Niko Rajantie PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.29.26 1.28.34
814 Hupi 8 km 2667 Harri Korkeamäki KolmasTie 1.29.28 1.27.35
815 Hupi 8 km 869 Juha Välimäki 1.29.28 1.27.37
816 Hupi 8 km 3724 Riina Nyberg 1.29.30 1.27.29
817 Hupi 8 km 2229 Johanna Rantala 1.29.30 1.27.29
818 Hupi 8 km 2072 Noora Heiskanen 1.29.31 1.28.49
819 Hupi 8 km 1432 Olli Mäkinen Audico RUN 1.29.34 1.27.09
820 Hupi 8 km 1937 Maija Saarelainen 1.29.34 1.28.22
821 Hupi 8 km 1936 Mari Rahikkala 1.29.35 1.28.24
822 Hupi 8 km 224 Noora Petrelius 1.29.37 1.28.07
823 Hupi 8 km 4345 Jenna Laitala 1.29.39 1.28.10
824 Hupi 8 km 4346 Janne Lehtisaari 1.29.39 1.28.11
825 Hupi 8 km 2997 Kia Arpia Dirt Skirts 1.29.40 1.27.38
825 Hupi 8 km 3950 Sofia Högberg Dirt Skirts 1.29.40 1.27.37
827 Hupi 8 km 1489 Erik Ahto 1.29.40 1.27.52
828 Hupi 8 km 1488 Sirkka Leppänen 1.29.40 1.27.53
829 Hupi 8 km 3948 Ida Pihlflyckt Dirt Skirts 1.29.40 1.27.38
830 Hupi 8 km 3789 Tina Sundqvist Dirt Skirts 1.29.40 1.27.39
831 Hupi 8 km 1419 Olli Karisalmi Audico RUN 1.29.42 1.27.18
832 Hupi 8 km 75 Sami Laaksonen Taksi Sami Laaksonen Lohja 1.29.44 1.27.04
833 Hupi 8 km 4154 Nora Löfberg-Apelgren Rikoksenuusijat 1.29.45 1.28.35
834 Hupi 8 km 4153 Vesa Terhivaara Rikoksenuusijat 1.29.46 1.28.35
835 Hupi 8 km 1420 Mikko Tenhunen Audico RUN 1.29.49 1.27.22
836 Hupi 8 km 3335 Jenni Lopperi SeiskaLivettäjät 1.29.50 1.28.39
837 Hupi 8 km 1968 Liisa Paasiala Team Qentinel 1.29.53 1.27.26
838 Hupi 8 km 2694 Kristiina Hakala 1.29.54 1.28.09
839 Hupi 8 km 2334 Aira Koli 1.29.54 1.28.13
840 Hupi 8 km 562 Minna Koponen 1.30.00 1.28.46
841 Hupi 8 km 1117 Senja Id K-rauta Vantaanportti 1.30.11 1.28.33
842 Hupi 8 km 561 Noora Salo 1.30.12 1.29.01
843 Hupi 8 km 1720 Mikko Turunen M&S Åstrand Oy 1.30.13 1.28.33
844 Hupi 8 km 2234 Jari Saarinen 1.30.14 1.27.59
845 Hupi 8 km 3511 Miro Lydman 1.30.18 1.28.31
846 Hupi 8 km 2731 Kati Tulla 1.30.18 1.27.39
847 Hupi 8 km 156 Senni Ryhtä Tupa 37 1.30.19 1.28.46
848 Hupi 8 km 2732 Anne Nyman 1.30.19 1.27.40
849 Hupi 8 km 3510 Juuso Haaksivuori 1.30.19 1.28.31
850 Hupi 8 km 3405 Ida Pääkkölä Tupa 37 1.30.21 1.28.48
851 Hupi 8 km 1300 Reijo Törn Fortum Loviisa 1.30.21 1.28.25
852 Hupi 8 km 287 Tinja Sarkanen Tupa 37 1.30.21 1.28.50
853 Hupi 8 km 1301 Antti Väkevä Fortum Loviisa 1.30.21 1.28.27
854 Hupi 8 km 3430 Kari Wallin 1.30.21 1.28.25
855 Hupi 8 km 3574 Aino Maijala Cheekin tyttöystävät 1.30.25 1.28.44
856 Hupi 8 km 3483 Anu Laine 1.30.25 1.28.08
856 Hupi 8 km 3384 Antti Nieminen 1.30.25 1.29.40
856 Hupi 8 km 3484 Jyrki Vepsä 1.30.25 1.28.09
859 Hupi 8 km 3328 Heli Karpio SeiskaLivettäjät 1.30.25 1.29.38
860 Hupi 8 km 3471 Marika Poutiainen Cheekin tyttöystävät 1.30.25 1.28.45
860 Hupi 8 km 3721 Katriina Mäkinen Cheeckin tyttöystävät 1.30.25 1.28.45
862 Hupi 8 km 3769 Marianna Kemell 1.30.26 1.28.43
863 Hupi 8 km 3987 Outi Kinnunen Cheekin tyttöystävät 1.30.26 1.28.45
864 Hupi 8 km 3489 Linda Meriluoto Cheekin tyttöystävät 1.30.26 1.28.47
865 Hupi 8 km 3818 Linnea Aaltonen 1.30.27 1.28.12
866 Hupi 8 km 3815 Sara Sieppi 1.30.27 1.28.13
867 Hupi 8 km 4088 Tarja Vilén 1.30.28 1.29.26
868 Hupi 8 km 3816 Anni Uusivirta 1.30.28 1.28.13
869 Hupi 8 km 3334 Katja Lintunen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.30.30 1.28.16
870 Hupi 8 km 409 Riitta Gröhn Ludus 1.30.34 1.28.27
871 Hupi 8 km 653 Katja Ala-kauhaluoma Ludus 1.30.34 1.28.29
872 Hupi 8 km 2258 Dorothee Caraty SSP Finland 1.30.35 1.28.38
873 Hupi 8 km 3683 Vsa Berg 1.30.37 1.28.37
874 Hupi 8 km 2962 Laura Ruohisto 1.30.40 1.30.04
875 Hupi 8 km 2276 Meri Salmi SSP Finland 1.30.40 1.28.44
876 Hupi 8 km 2964 Maria Salo 1.30.40 1.30.02
877 Hupi 8 km 2992 Sara Luukkanen Sankarit 1.30.42 1.28.43
878 Hupi 8 km 2994 Tara Kortesmaa Sankarit 1.30.42 1.28.43
879 Hupi 8 km 3042 Susanna Hirvilahti 1.30.42 1.30.02
880 Hupi 8 km 3895 Reetta Männistö 1.30.43 1.30.04
881 Hupi 8 km 2059 Johanna Pakarinen Tilastokeskus 1.30.43 1.29.26
882 Hupi 8 km 1352 Merja Myllymäki Tilastokeskus 1.30.44 1.29.26
883 Hupi 8 km 1074 Eliisa Mattsson K-Rauta Vantaanportti 1.30.44 1.29.07
884 Hupi 8 km 197 Tommi Manninen Kivettömät 1.30.50 1.29.43
885 Hupi 8 km 408 Sari Kantelinen Ludus 1.30.52 1.28.45
886 Hupi 8 km 198 Niko Sveins Kivettömät 1.30.53 1.29.42
887 Hupi 8 km 756 Pia Fagerlund Kolmosen Tähtöset 1.30.54 1.28.52
888 Hupi 8 km 2204 Sirkku Juhola Helsinki Triathlon 1.30.57 1.29.26
889 Hupi 8 km 2410 Virpi Suoninen 1.30.57 1.29.28
890 Hupi 8 km 2422 Kati Helakorpi 1.30.57 1.29.27
891 Hupi 8 km 2947 Anna-riina Kivinen 1.31.00 1.28.21
892 Hupi 8 km 2948 Eveliina Ilonen 1.31.00 1.28.22
893 Hupi 8 km 1658 Lauri Meriläinen Makutuote 1.31.00 1.29.25
894 Hupi 8 km 1504 Patrik Kullström 1.31.00 1.28.46
895 Hupi 8 km 2963 Annina Veteläinen 1.31.01 1.30.25
896 Hupi 8 km 1715 Stefan Lostedt 1.31.02 1.28.47
897 Hupi 8 km 1257 Hannamari Niemelä Lillukat 1.31.02 1.28.37
898 Hupi 8 km 3010 Hetti Naakka lillukat 1.31.03 1.28.36
899 Hupi 8 km 4157 Krista Rokka Lillukat 1.31.03 1.28.36
900 Hupi 8 km 4036 Sinna Pettinen Team Retro 1.31.04 1.28.47
901 Hupi 8 km 4037 Karoliina Puolakka Team Retro 1.31.04 1.28.47
902 Hupi 8 km 3992 Samira Virtanen 1.31.07 1.30.15
903 Hupi 8 km 3993 Iiris Ojakoski 1.31.07 1.30.11
904 Hupi 8 km 123 Anna-karin Mickwitz Running Finland 1.31.08 1.29.39
905 Hupi 8 km 3073 Sari Helmi 1.31.09 1.30.28
906 Hupi 8 km 1362 Laura Grönroos Tampereen VPK 1.31.10 1.29.34
907 Hupi 8 km 2402 Eerika Haatanen 1.31.10 1.30.34
908 Hupi 8 km 1800 Mirka Hänninen Mikrovauriot 1.31.12 1.30.26
909 Hupi 8 km 1798 Sanni Honkanen Mikrovauriot 1.31.12 1.30.26
910 Hupi 8 km 1799 Johanna Somero Mikrovauriot 1.31.13 1.30.28
911 Hupi 8 km 1230 Niina Haapala team pistos 1.31.20 1.29.40
912 Hupi 8 km 2146 Kati Rimo Lillukat 1.31.25 1.28.58
913 Hupi 8 km 2382 Mari Levonen Team Pistos 1.31.26 1.29.48
914 Hupi 8 km 1203 Heidi Eklund team pistos 1.31.29 1.29.50
915 Hupi 8 km 1091 Riikka Jokela Team Pistos 1.31.30 1.29.49
916 Hupi 8 km 2273 Kimmo Pusa SSP Finland 1.31.34 1.29.37
917 Hupi 8 km 1638 Juho Nummiola 1.31.39 1.29.10
918 Hupi 8 km 3110 Sanna Rintala 1.31.41 1.29.59
919 Hupi 8 km 3151 Karl-erik Nylund Team Prakticum 1.31.41 1.30.42
920 Hupi 8 km 1636 Marianne Vataja 1.31.42 1.29.13
921 Hupi 8 km 3667 Jenni Vuorimäki Kuusakoski Oy 1.31.44 1.29.55
922 Hupi 8 km 1651 Olli Nieminen 1.31.45 1.29.15
923 Hupi 8 km 1637 Ville Puputti 1.31.46 1.29.17
924 Hupi 8 km 1523 Jani Kauppila 1.31.47 1.29.57
925 Hupi 8 km 1524 Marika Laurikainen 1.31.47 1.29.58
926 Hupi 8 km 3097 Satu Kuusinen Team 6nen 1.31.48 1.30.11
927 Hupi 8 km 1642 Sanna Keituri 1.31.51 1.30.01
928 Hupi 8 km 3524 Eeva Pöllänen Expert Asa 1.31.54 1.29.22
929 Hupi 8 km 609 Jenni Lehtinen 1.31.58 1.30.08
930 Hupi 8 km 559 Heikki Kanninen Team Sönköt 1.31.58 1.30.10
931 Hupi 8 km 555 Antti Torvasti Team Sönköt 1.31.59 1.30.11
932 Hupi 8 km 557 Heikki Olkku Team Sönköt 1.31.59 1.30.14
933 Hupi 8 km 556 Matti Kovanen Team Sönköt 1.31.59 1.30.11
934 Hupi 8 km 554 Nanna Kareno Team Sönköt 1.31.59 1.30.13
935 Hupi 8 km 560 Olli Kanninen Team Sönköt 1.32.00 1.30.13
936 Hupi 8 km 1146 Hannamari Salomaa 1.32.00 1.30.08
937 Hupi 8 km 129 Päivi Peltokumpu Timmit Timangit 1.32.00 1.30.12
938 Hupi 8 km 128 Milla Valtonen Timmit Timangit 1.32.01 1.30.13
939 Hupi 8 km 327 Maija Walldén Timmit Timangit 1.32.01 1.30.14
940 Hupi 8 km 298 Matleena Suolaniemi Timmit timangit 1.32.01 1.30.13
941 Hupi 8 km 1148 Eeva Tuomisto 1.32.02 1.30.09
942 Hupi 8 km 3854 Jarmo Pennala 1.32.02 1.29.31
943 Hupi 8 km 846 Johanna Marttila 1.32.02 1.31.10
943 Hupi 8 km 2216 Veikko Markkula Tilassa 1.32.02 1.30.08
945 Hupi 8 km 2218 Harri Markkula Tilassa 1.32.03 1.30.09
946 Hupi 8 km 845 Elina Hietala 1.32.03 1.31.11
947 Hupi 8 km 523 Helena Hirvonen Team Incognito 1.32.03 1.30.26
947 Hupi 8 km 3329 Toni Keränen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.32.03 1.29.45
949 Hupi 8 km 4197 Dijana Soininen 1.32.04 1.30.41
950 Hupi 8 km 2162 Outi Sundström JPS 1.32.05 1.30.50
951 Hupi 8 km 2966 Marika Peltonen 1.32.06 1.30.31
952 Hupi 8 km 1163 Anni Perikangas 1.32.06 1.30.16
953 Hupi 8 km 1164 Hertta Perikangas 1.32.07 1.30.16
954 Hupi 8 km 2294 Pauli Kanervisto 1.32.09 1.29.32
955 Hupi 8 km 952 Erika Pesola Helsingin ViTut -09 1.32.10 1.30.52
956 Hupi 8 km 4061 Heikki Ollilainen 1.32.13 1.31.15
957 Hupi 8 km 1705 Saara Pihlainen 1.32.14 1.30.51
958 Hupi 8 km 1719 Ulla Latvasalo M&S Åstrand Oy 1.32.19 1.30.43
959 Hupi 8 km 244 Jonna Hyvärinen 1.32.20 1.29.46
960 Hupi 8 km 1434 Anni Kotiranta Vajukit 1.32.21 1.30.10
961 Hupi 8 km 1435 Kiira Lappalainen Vajukit 1.32.22 1.30.10
962 Hupi 8 km 243 Nea Systä 1.32.22 1.29.47
962 Hupi 8 km 1867 Aino Hinkkanen 1.32.22 1.30.11
964 Hupi 8 km 2433 Lotta Veijola 1.32.25 1.30.14
965 Hupi 8 km 2431 Minna Kukkola 1.32.25 1.30.15
966 Hupi 8 km 380 Mia Pihola 1.32.26 1.31.05
967 Hupi 8 km 383 Satu Tanskanen 1.32.26 1.31.04
968 Hupi 8 km 2369 Emilia Kostamo 1.32.27 1.30.12
969 Hupi 8 km 2370 Kata Karhunen 1.32.27 1.30.13
970 Hupi 8 km 3976 Saara Räsänen 1.32.27 1.30.12
971 Hupi 8 km 2368 Jenna Meriläinen 1.32.28 1.30.14
972 Hupi 8 km 750 Jukka-pekka Tuominen 1.32.33 1.32.31
973 Hupi 8 km 2086 Elisa Tuominen 1.32.34 1.31.09
974 Hupi 8 km 2085 Jenni Tuusa 1.32.34 1.31.10
975 Hupi 8 km 393 Alisa Kuusisto 1.32.35 1.30.12
976 Hupi 8 km 245 Susanna Kinnunen 1.32.35 1.30.01
977 Hupi 8 km 391 Tiia Sundell 1.32.36 1.30.12
978 Hupi 8 km 248 Marja Salo 1.32.36 1.30.01
979 Hupi 8 km 297 Minttu Berndtson Pimpom Pirjot 1.32.37 1.31.15
980 Hupi 8 km 4171 Noora Korpela Pimpom pirjot 1.32.38 1.31.15
981 Hupi 8 km 1526 Michal Stulik Stardent.fi 1.32.39 1.31.15
982 Hupi 8 km 1528 Marko Jousa Starden oy 1.32.39 1.31.15
983 Hupi 8 km 1525 Lassi Vuorenmaa Stardent oy 1.32.40 1.31.17
984 Hupi 8 km 3234 Jarno Pipinen 1.32.42 1.30.54
985 Hupi 8 km 1688 Marianne Vainio 1.32.47 1.31.58
986 Hupi 8 km 3175 Mira Meriluoto 1.32.50 1.31.19
987 Hupi 8 km 3198 Petra Ahokas 1.32.51 1.31.21
988 Hupi 8 km 3906 Jonna Aaltonen 1.32.55 1.30.53
989 Hupi 8 km 1241 Karoliina Kanerva 1.33.01 1.31.03
990 Hupi 8 km 1187 Maria Kinnarinen 1.33.02 1.31.03
991 Hupi 8 km 3417 Joanna Laurila Hyvinkään Aito Oy 1.33.02 1.31.03
991 Hupi 8 km 901 Jari Repo 1.33.02 1.31.06
993 Hupi 8 km 1436 Siri Ohtonen 1.33.03 1.31.05
994 Hupi 8 km 2135 Satu Salo 1.33.03 1.31.06
995 Hupi 8 km 378 Anna-maija Tuominen 1.33.03 1.32.20
996 Hupi 8 km 3984 Joni Kymäläinen Rakennuskemia Oy 1.33.03 1.31.05
997 Hupi 8 km 377 Henna Kukkonen 1.33.04 1.32.22
998 Hupi 8 km 947 Marika Leppänen Pimpom Pirjot 1.33.04 1.31.43
999 Hupi 8 km 3602 Petteri Partinen 1.33.10 1.30.44
1000 Hupi 8 km 3680 Ossi Hakansuu AudicoRun 1.33.10 1.30.44
1001 Hupi 8 km 407 Ilona Kajander Ludus 1.33.14 1.31.07
1002 Hupi 8 km 2487 Nina Uusitalo Ludus 1.33.19 1.31.14
1003 Hupi 8 km 4236 Aino Virtanen Somelaiset 1.33.28 1.30.31
1004 Hupi 8 km 406 Heli Isomäki Ludus 1.33.29 1.31.23
1005 Hupi 8 km 410 Sini Jakonen Ludus 1.33.29 1.31.23
1006 Hupi 8 km 2096 Marjo Lehtosaari 1.33.30 1.31.52
1007 Hupi 8 km 1716 Pasi Koskiranta M&S Åstrand Oy 1.33.31 1.31.51
1008 Hupi 8 km 2097 Satu Moilanen 1.33.31 1.31.53
1009 Hupi 8 km 2358 Tuomas Välikoski Saattohoito 1.33.32 1.31.44
1010 Hupi 8 km 3919 Satu Laiho 1.33.32 1.32.39
1011 Hupi 8 km 2041 Simo Myöhänen 1.33.33 1.31.30
1012 Hupi 8 km 2042 Pia Haarma 1.33.34 1.31.33
1013 Hupi 8 km 2357 Harri Sippola Saattohoito 1.33.35 1.31.49
1014 Hupi 8 km 758 Katja Kekäle Kolmosen Tähtöset 1.33.40 1.31.40
1015 Hupi 8 km 73 Anu Kuurne HMAC 1.33.41 1.33.06
1016 Hupi 8 km 2353 Petter Sandelin Saattohoito 1.33.44 1.32.00
1017 Hupi 8 km 3195 Erno Aapa 1.33.50 1.31.21
1018 Hupi 8 km 2303 Saara Suomäki Team Ysäri 1.33.52 1.32.37
1019 Hupi 8 km 2306 Fanny Karastie Team Ysäri 1.33.53 1.32.37
1020 Hupi 8 km 3194 Jenni Antikainen 1.33.53 1.31.24
1021 Hupi 8 km 2304 Anni Immonen Team Ysäri 1.33.53 1.32.38
1022 Hupi 8 km 2305 Miina-liina Marttinen Team Ysäri 1.33.54 1.32.37
1023 Hupi 8 km 66 Eija Sakki 1.33.59 1.31.21
1024 Hupi 8 km 765 Raul Tylli 1.33.59 1.31.21
1025 Hupi 8 km 2349 Tuomas Puura Helpin veljekset 1.34.11 1.31.42
1026 Hupi 8 km 2347 Timo Kauppinen Helpin veljekset 1.34.11 1.31.43
1027 Hupi 8 km 2345 Joni Göös Helpin veljekset 1.34.11 1.31.43
1028 Hupi 8 km 2346 Leo-matti Lehtonen Helpin veljekset 1.34.12 1.31.44
1029 Hupi 8 km 1277 Mira Ellemez Somelaiset naiset 1.34.14 1.31.15
1030 Hupi 8 km 3305 Camilla Lang 1.34.19 1.32.02
1031 Hupi 8 km 2776 Annukka Anttila 1.34.20 1.32.54
1032 Hupi 8 km 80 Mia Salonen 1.34.31 1.32.45
1032 Hupi 8 km 3505 Kati Hakonen 1.34.31 1.32.44
1032 Hupi 8 km 76 Maarit Vilpas 1.34.31 1.32.44
1035 Hupi 8 km 494 Christopher Peake Mobile spa 1.34.35 1.32.44
1036 Hupi 8 km 496 Joona Turkkila Mobile spa 1.34.36 1.32.42
1037 Hupi 8 km 1347 Marita Suna PerässäHiihtäjät 1.34.37 1.33.20
1038 Hupi 8 km 4080 Piritta Sirkka 1.34.40 1.32.44
1038 Hupi 8 km 4081 Merita Lohva 1.34.40 1.32.44
1040 Hupi 8 km 3322 Jarno Alastalo SeiskaLivettäjät 1.34.46 1.32.44
1041 Hupi 8 km 3320 Mari Fisk 1.34.47 1.32.46
1041 Hupi 8 km 3278 Kristiina Javas 1.34.47 1.32.46
1043 Hupi 8 km 3279 Satu Laaksonen 1.34.47 1.32.46
1044 Hupi 8 km 213 Mika Vikman Tinakylän urheilijat 1.34.53 1.33.12
1045 Hupi 8 km 531 Petri Malinen Team Incognito 1.34.53 1.33.21
1045 Hupi 8 km 214 Anssi Soinu Tinakylän urheilijat 1.34.53 1.33.14
1047 Hupi 8 km 1791 Kaisu Heikkinen 1.34.53 1.34.41
1048 Hupi 8 km 616 Tiia Muuri Team Incognito 1.34.53 1.33.14
1049 Hupi 8 km 1792 Päivi Vallius 1.34.54 1.34.42
1050 Hupi 8 km 3338 Eva-liisa Orupöld SeiskaLivettäjät 1.34.55 1.32.34
1051 Hupi 8 km 1393 Kati Laitinen Ahter ski team 1.34.56 1.32.59
1052 Hupi 8 km 2768 Tuija Sahlberg Ahter Ski team 1.34.57 1.33.00
1053 Hupi 8 km 2797 Tarja Niemi Ahter Ski Team 1.34.57 1.32.59
1054 Hupi 8 km 1479 Riitta Laine Ahter Ski Team 1.34.57 1.33.01
1055 Hupi 8 km 2113 Virpi Jokela Ahter Ski Team 1.34.58 1.33.01
1056 Hupi 8 km 218 Tuija Mikkola 1.34.59 1.32.46
1057 Hupi 8 km 2618 Sarita Kuukka 1.34.59 1.34.23
1058 Hupi 8 km 217 Heli Puhakka 1.34.59 1.32.46
1059 Hupi 8 km 2606 Vilja Raskinen 1.35.00 1.34.24
1060 Hupi 8 km 2020 Aila Aho Neku Team 1.35.04 1.34.04
1060 Hupi 8 km 1788 Sari Heinonen NEKUTEAM 1.35.04 1.33.59
1060 Hupi 8 km 2221 Eija Väärälä NEKU TEAM 1.35.04 1.34.00
1063 Hupi 8 km 1649 Mari Aaltonen 1.35.09 1.32.53
1064 Hupi 8 km 1262 Sanni Kallioinen 1.35.09 1.32.53
1065 Hupi 8 km 1227 Liisa Helén 1.35.10 1.32.54
1066 Hupi 8 km 4351 Lenno Ahman 1.35.11 1.32.20
1067 Hupi 8 km 4355 Hanno Reintari 1.35.12 1.32.19
1068 Hupi 8 km 4352 Mart Kaseväli 1.35.12 1.32.20
1069 Hupi 8 km 4354 Kristjan Toomemeis 1.35.13 1.32.20
1070 Hupi 8 km 4353 Pille Pikner 1.35.14 1.32.19
1070 Hupi 8 km 356 Pia Myllymäki 1.35.14 1.33.11
1072 Hupi 8 km 4350 Airi Ravdsepp 1.35.15 14.36.31
1073 Hupi 8 km 357 Kira Horsma 1.35.16 1.33.12
1074 Hupi 8 km 2545 Sonja Luhtanen 1.35.20 1.33.11
1075 Hupi 8 km 2546 Julia Heinonen 1.35.20 1.33.11
1076 Hupi 8 km 3955 Linda Södergård JPS 1.35.22 1.34.07
1077 Hupi 8 km 310 Elli Avonius 1.35.26 1.32.52
1078 Hupi 8 km 379 Vuokko Räikkönen 1.35.27 1.34.03
1079 Hupi 8 km 1237 Heidi Fyhr kasarikisut 1.35.27 1.32.54
1079 Hupi 8 km 2070 Terhi Rämö Kasarikisut 1.35.27 1.32.55
1081 Hupi 8 km 2071 Elina Tossavainen Kasarikisut 1.35.28 1.32.55
1082 Hupi 8 km 1360 Maria Siekkinen 1.35.28 1.33.26
1083 Hupi 8 km 1949 Mervi Veijonen Kasarikisut 1.35.29 1.32.56
1084 Hupi 8 km 1124 Antti Männynväli Cargotec 1.35.35 1.34.06
1085 Hupi 8 km 1121 Kata Niini Cargotec 1.35.37 1.34.06
1086 Hupi 8 km 1122 Toni Laurila Cargotec 1.35.37 1.34.08
1087 Hupi 8 km 1125 Ari Hiltunen Cargotec 1.35.38 1.34.07
1088 Hupi 8 km 1123 Inga Rantanen Cargotec 1.35.39 1.34.07
1088 Hupi 8 km 3432 Elisa Lindström 1.35.39 1.33.00
1090 Hupi 8 km 2940 Marko Renqvist 1.35.39 1.32.49
1091 Hupi 8 km 3422 Oleg Rehokainen 1.35.40 1.32.51
1092 Hupi 8 km 2961 Marko Heikkinen 1.35.40 1.32.51
1093 Hupi 8 km 3381 Horacio Martinez Blues brothers 1.35.42 1.32.52
1094 Hupi 8 km 1672 Eeva Lindroos Karkurit 1.35.47 1.34.20
1095 Hupi 8 km 1674 Satu Reima Karkurit 1.35.48 1.34.21
1096 Hupi 8 km 1055 Jussi Rönty 1.35.54 1.33.42
1097 Hupi 8 km 3262 Antti Öfversten Comiq 1.35.55 1.34.27
1098 Hupi 8 km 3263 Antti Haukinen Comiq 1.35.56 1.34.29
1099 Hupi 8 km 759 Outi Viitanen Kolmosen Tähtöset 1.35.58 1.33.55
1100 Hupi 8 km 1265 Suvi Dunder FC Pyryharakat 1.36.00 1.34.37
1100 Hupi 8 km 1259 Emilia Vartiainen FC Pyryharakat 1.36.00 1.34.37
1102 Hupi 8 km 2576 Annika Ronkainen Fc Pyryharakat 1.36.01 1.34.38
1103 Hupi 8 km 1258 Nea Vepsäläinen FC Pyryharakat 1.36.02 1.34.36
1103 Hupi 8 km 643 Antti Harju 1.36.02 1.33.56
1105 Hupi 8 km 1267 Lotta Rahkama Idän Ihmeet 1.36.02 1.33.34
1106 Hupi 8 km 642 Marisa Rantasalo 1.36.03 1.33.57
1107 Hupi 8 km 1500 Sini Nurmi Fc Pyryharakat 1.36.04 1.34.42
1108 Hupi 8 km 1263 Essi Eronen FC Pyryharakat 1.36.06 1.34.41
1109 Hupi 8 km 1186 Marika Granlund Tullin tehotytöt 1.36.09 1.33.25
1110 Hupi 8 km 1220 Mari Aro Tullin tehotytöt 1.36.10 1.33.25
1111 Hupi 8 km 701 Lotta Tuikka 1.36.11 1.34.17
1112 Hupi 8 km 700 Veera Suominen 1.36.11 1.34.17
1113 Hupi 8 km 1032 Emmi Kinnunen 1.36.11 1.34.16
1113 Hupi 8 km 1569 Ella Tuikka 1.36.11 1.34.17
1115 Hupi 8 km 2082 Marja Suominen 1.36.11 1.34.16
1116 Hupi 8 km 2778 Emmi Nuutinen 1.36.14 1.33.49
1117 Hupi 8 km 4218 Minna Korpela 1.36.14 1.34.59
1118 Hupi 8 km 2666 Ninni Lagerberg 1.36.15 1.33.24
1119 Hupi 8 km 85 Mirjami Virtanen 1.36.16 1.33.57
1119 Hupi 8 km 84 Terhi Yli-hallila 1.36.16 1.33.57
1121 Hupi 8 km 630 Petri Sissala 1.36.17 1.34.11
1122 Hupi 8 km 629 Mira Alalantela 1.36.17 1.34.11
1123 Hupi 8 km 847 Ina Jouppila 1.36.18 1.34.14
1124 Hupi 8 km 848 Lauri Rönn 1.36.19 1.34.15
1125 Hupi 8 km 2284 Matti Koivisto 1.36.22 1.34.03
1126 Hupi 8 km 1872 Juha-pekka Helkala 1.36.24 1.34.05
1126 Hupi 8 km 1871 Marianne Helkala 1.36.24 1.34.05
1128 Hupi 8 km 1873 Saila Liukkonen 1.36.25 1.34.07
1129 Hupi 8 km 1874 Mikko Liukkonen 1.36.25 1.34.05
1130 Hupi 8 km 2052 Tommi Hietala 1.36.26 1.34.06
1131 Hupi 8 km 2591 Maiju Seppälä Talenom 1.36.27 1.35.22
1132 Hupi 8 km 2285 Janina Järvinen 1.36.28 1.34.08
1133 Hupi 8 km 807 Pipsa Laine c-68 1.36.28 1.34.18
1134 Hupi 8 km 2637 Janne Koukonen ”pitäiskö-miehet” 1.36.37 1.33.48
1135 Hupi 8 km 259 Jussi Sovasto 1.36.38 1.33.48
1136 Hupi 8 km 3368 Hannele Kykkänen Fit24 Klaukkala 1.36.48 1.34.30
1137 Hupi 8 km 3309 Piia Westerlund 1.36.48 1.34.41
1138 Hupi 8 km 3319 Jonna Vuori 1.36.49 1.34.42
1139 Hupi 8 km 3376 Marika Airaksinen Fit24 Klaukkala 1.36.50 1.34.32
1140 Hupi 8 km 3372 Mira Ihalainen Fit24 Klaukkala 1.36.50 1.34.33
1141 Hupi 8 km 688 Sanna Malmi 1.36.52 1.34.30
1142 Hupi 8 km 689 Sami Laaksonen 1.36.53 1.34.30
1143 Hupi 8 km 2148 Mikko Vanne Team Vauhtietanat 1.37.01 1.34.29
1143 Hupi 8 km 2149 Heta Hägerth Team Vauhtietanat 1.37.01 1.34.29
1145 Hupi 8 km 3373 Jaakko Ahovaara Fit24 Klaukkala 1.37.03 1.34.43
1145 Hupi 8 km 2381 Toni Rein Team Vauhtietanat 1.37.03 1.34.32
1147 Hupi 8 km 3375 Ella Sorsa Fit24 Klaukkala 1.37.03 1.34.41
1148 Hupi 8 km 2091 Anniina Juujärvi Team Vauhtietanat 1.37.05 1.34.33
1149 Hupi 8 km 2810 Noora Kultarinta Team Vauhtietanat 1.37.08 1.34.34
1150 Hupi 8 km 1680 Anna Vitikainen 1.37.10 1.34.28
1151 Hupi 8 km 1679 Toni Salovaara 1.37.11 1.34.29
1152 Hupi 8 km 3754 Sari Lahtinen Eltel Group 1.37.20 1.34.37
1153 Hupi 8 km 2208 Heikki Pynnönen 1.37.23 1.34.52
1154 Hupi 8 km 2209 Karoliina Nieminen 1.37.24 1.34.53
1155 Hupi 8 km 2260 Johanna Hilden-luume SSP Finland 1.37.24 1.35.24
1156 Hupi 8 km 2263 Elina Koponen-lopperi SSP Finland 1.37.25 1.35.23
1157 Hupi 8 km 4202 Teemu Torkkeli 1.37.26 1.36.08
1158 Hupi 8 km 817 Tiina Peltonen RC RuMa 1.37.27 1.35.24
1159 Hupi 8 km 4248 Anne Weide Media M1 1.37.29 1.35.03
1160 Hupi 8 km 3535 Katri Rantanen MEdia M1 1.37.30 1.35.01
1161 Hupi 8 km 397 Mia Turunen 1.37.32 1.35.06
1162 Hupi 8 km 392 Sofia Sundell 1.37.35 1.35.10
1163 Hupi 8 km 398 Jonna Sundell 1.37.38 1.35.12
1163 Hupi 8 km 396 Markku Välimäki 1.37.38 1.35.15
1165 Hupi 8 km 519 Minna Nikola Team Wannabe kesäkunnossa 1.37.40 1.35.19
1165 Hupi 8 km 520 Petra Immonen Team Wannabe kesäkunnossa 1.37.40 1.35.20
1167 Hupi 8 km 40 Satu Valtonen 1.37.44 1.35.03
1168 Hupi 8 km 3572 Asta Kronvall 1.37.45 1.35.03
1169 Hupi 8 km 2900 Liisa Korhonen Tutoris Oy 1.37.47 1.35.15
1170 Hupi 8 km 3799 Tiia Tartia Kesera 1.37.47 1.36.35
1171 Hupi 8 km 484 Salla Penttilä 1.37.49 1.35.19
1172 Hupi 8 km 729 Reetta Virolainen Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.37.51 1.35.58
1173 Hupi 8 km 735 Heikki Rusama Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.37.52 1.36.00
1174 Hupi 8 km 1840 Johanna Laurila 1.37.53 1.35.23
1175 Hupi 8 km 726 Petri Henriksson Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.37.53 1.36.01
1176 Hupi 8 km 732 Maarit Rinta-keturi Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.37.53 1.36.03
1177 Hupi 8 km 1474 kyllike Ladva 1.37.53 1.35.24
1178 Hupi 8 km 728 Annis Ojala Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.37.53 1.36.02
1179 Hupi 8 km 1472 Sari Kotonen 1.37.54 1.35.24
1180 Hupi 8 km 3648 Marjo Alamäki Tunkiokiitäjät 1.37.56 1.36.44
1181 Hupi 8 km 1445 Tiia Pohjola Tunkio Kiitäjät 1.37.56 1.36.45
1182 Hupi 8 km 2018 Matti Lappi YIT Runners 1.37.57 1.37.25
1183 Hupi 8 km 4138 Soile Lappi Mazan Muija 1.37.57 1.37.25
1184 Hupi 8 km 1396 Miia Numminen Tunkio Kiitäjät 1.37.59 1.36.45
1185 Hupi 8 km 4358 Mari Pänkäläinen 1.38.01 1.36.49
1186 Hupi 8 km 692 Marika Salminen 1.38.02 1.35.34
1187 Hupi 8 km 4095 Lotta Kalliokoski 1.38.02 1.36.36
1188 Hupi 8 km 742 Sofia Väinölä 1.38.03 1.35.35
1189 Hupi 8 km 485 Jaana Fränti 1.38.06 1.35.35
1190 Hupi 8 km 3939 Johanna Isosalo Kappelin pimut 1.38.09 1.35.56
1191 Hupi 8 km 3740 Mona Mäkinen Kappelin pimut 1.38.09 1.35.56
1192 Hupi 8 km 3986 Rebecca Mansner Kappelin pimut 1.38.09 1.35.53
1193 Hupi 8 km 3940 Sofia Sandvik Kappelin pimut 1.38.11 1.35.57
1194 Hupi 8 km 3049 Santeri Hannula 1.38.12 1.36.44
1195 Hupi 8 km 187 Päivi Pajala 1.38.12 1.37.07
1196 Hupi 8 km 3050 Jenni Kuusirati 1.38.14 1.36.45
1197 Hupi 8 km 188 Pia Rask 1.38.15 1.37.09
1198 Hupi 8 km 3539 Päivi Frangen Media M1 1.38.16 1.35.45
1199 Hupi 8 km 4199 Jarmo Lievonen 1.38.18 1.35.47
1200 Hupi 8 km 4194 Elina Lievonen 1.38.20 1.35.50
1201 Hupi 8 km 3606 Jenni Sarjovaara TLU 1.38.22 1.36.31
1202 Hupi 8 km 3344 Johanna Uuttu SeiskaLivettäjät 1.38.23 1.36.04
1203 Hupi 8 km 322 Jyrki Antila KaruKopla 1.38.30 1.36.51
1204 Hupi 8 km 331 Jari Sivula KaruKopla 1.38.31 1.36.56
1204 Hupi 8 km 332 Kimmo Naski Karukopla 1.38.31 1.36.54
1206 Hupi 8 km 323 Matti Puustelli Karukopla 1.38.32 1.36.55
1207 Hupi 8 km 2274 Suvi Raesalmi SSP Finland 1.38.33 1.36.33
1208 Hupi 8 km 1039 Laura Kettunen 1.38.34 1.36.40
1209 Hupi 8 km 1041 Mari Kettunen 1.38.34 1.36.41
1210 Hupi 8 km 1031 Pertti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.38.43 1.35.54
1211 Hupi 8 km 1030 Sanna Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.38.44 1.35.55
1212 Hupi 8 km 418 Petri Grönberg Karukopla 1.38.47 1.37.11
1213 Hupi 8 km 4239 Irina Puumalainen 1.38.48 1.36.49
1214 Hupi 8 km 1118 Jennileena Westman 1.38.57 1.37.55
1215 Hupi 8 km 3525 Jenni Konttinen Expert Asa 1.38.58 1.36.27
1216 Hupi 8 km 3530 Heidi Aaltonen Expert Asa 1.38.59 1.36.24
1217 Hupi 8 km 4342 Janne Veikkanen 1.38.59 1.36.59
1218 Hupi 8 km 1602 Lauri Liedes 1.38.59 1.36.58
1218 Hupi 8 km 4096 Nina Ovaska 1.38.59 1.37.33
1220 Hupi 8 km 1621 Toni Kultanen 1.39.00 1.37.01
1221 Hupi 8 km 2448 Mikko Timonen 1.39.01 1.36.58
1222 Hupi 8 km 1620 Kaisa Hakola 1.39.01 1.36.58
1223 Hupi 8 km 1623 Jarno Mustonen 1.39.01 1.36.59
1224 Hupi 8 km 1624 Sanna Oinonen 1.39.03 1.37.01
1225 Hupi 8 km 2088 Harri Åkerberg 1.39.06 1.37.29
1226 Hupi 8 km 2087 Linda Lehto 1.39.07 1.37.29
1227 Hupi 8 km 2114 Joanna Bergström-lehtovirta 1.39.08 1.37.34
1228 Hupi 8 km 3337 Minna Marjamäki SeiskaLivettäjät 1.39.11 1.36.53
1229 Hupi 8 km 3325 Katja Heikkinen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.39.13 1.36.56
1230 Hupi 8 km 2117 Anette Ahokas 1.39.13 1.37.39
1231 Hupi 8 km 2115 Moona Meriläinen 1.39.14 1.37.36
1232 Hupi 8 km 1604 Krista Hellgren 1.39.15 1.37.35
1233 Hupi 8 km 2255 Anne Hotti 1.39.16 1.36.59
1234 Hupi 8 km 2256 Jenny Hotti 1.39.17 1.36.59
1235 Hupi 8 km 1622 Tiina Trogen 1.39.26 1.37.23
1236 Hupi 8 km 3339 Kati Pakarinen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.39.28 1.37.11
1237 Hupi 8 km 1605 Kia Kannus 1.39.30 1.37.49
1238 Hupi 8 km 1482 Maija Huupponen 1.39.31 1.38.18
1239 Hupi 8 km 2116 Anna Saastamoinen 1.39.36 1.37.57
1240 Hupi 8 km 3837 Johanna Jurva 1.39.38 1.37.37
1241 Hupi 8 km 1506 Tuija Kuronen Tampereen VPK 1.39.39 1.38.01
1242 Hupi 8 km 3838 Maria Lohela 1.39.39 1.37.38
1243 Hupi 8 km 1371 Antti Mehtälä Team Ämpäri 1.39.40 1.38.05
1244 Hupi 8 km 4031 Tarja Sohlman Viherpojat Oy 1.39.40 1.38.32
1245 Hupi 8 km 3748 Jani Malinen Viherpojat Oy 1.39.42 1.38.30
1246 Hupi 8 km 2848 Jarno Pulliainen Häröpetterit 1.39.43 1.37.03
1247 Hupi 8 km 2489 Toni Ramsten reposaaren vpk 1.39.43 1.38.08
1248 Hupi 8 km 2495 Kimmo Leander reposaaren vpk 1.39.44 1.38.04
1249 Hupi 8 km 2847 Julia Kreander Häröpetterit 1.39.44 1.37.07
1250 Hupi 8 km 2490 Kai Sjögren reposaaren vpk 1.39.44 1.38.08
1251 Hupi 8 km 2496 Hanna-mari Laitinen reposaaren vpk 1.39.44 1.38.07
1251 Hupi 8 km 2488 Marko Leppänen reposaaren vpk 1.39.44 1.38.09
1253 Hupi 8 km 3747 Mika Malinen Viherpojat Oy 1.39.45 1.38.35
1253 Hupi 8 km 2494 Marika Onikki reposaaren vpk 1.39.45 1.38.06
1255 Hupi 8 km 2497 Jyri Jungman reposaaren vpk 1.39.46 1.38.04
1256 Hupi 8 km 2498 Markku Rintala reposaaren vpk 1.39.46 1.38.05
1257 Hupi 8 km 2493 Sari Rintala reposaaren vpk 1.39.46 1.38.08
1258 Hupi 8 km 1100 Sami Outinen 1.39.47 1.36.58
1259 Hupi 8 km 4030 Minna Lehtonen Viherpojat Oy 1.39.47 1.38.39
1260 Hupi 8 km 836 Anton Koiwisto Geysir ry 1.39.49 1.37.41
1261 Hupi 8 km 2337 Tuomas Soosalu 1.39.54 1.37.05
1262 Hupi 8 km 3133 Eevi Närhi Sammakkoryhmä 1.39.59 1.39.02
1263 Hupi 8 km 3130 Petra Rissanen Sammakkoryhmä 1.39.59 1.39.03
1264 Hupi 8 km 3132 Ulla Aho-pynttäri Sammakkoryhmä 1.40.00 1.39.02
1265 Hupi 8 km 3134 Sanna Hemminki Sammakkoryhmä 1.40.00 1.39.02
1266 Hupi 8 km 3131 Markku Uhlbäck Sammakkoryhmä 1.40.01 1.39.01
1267 Hupi 8 km 835 Noora Haavisto Geysir ry 1.40.05 1.37.58
1268 Hupi 8 km 1796 Tuulia Mattila FA heppatytöt 1.40.06 1.37.30
1269 Hupi 8 km 1399 Saila Lintula 1.40.07 1.38.00
1270 Hupi 8 km 1795 Sonja Husso FA heppatytöt 1.40.08 1.37.31
1271 Hupi 8 km 1321 Miljana Eskolin 1.40.08 1.38.01
1272 Hupi 8 km 534 Sara Remes Idän ihme 1.40.10 1.37.45
1273 Hupi 8 km 1635 Vesa Mikkola Team Pilippa 1.40.10 1.39.28
1274 Hupi 8 km 3209 Laura Pylvänäinen 1.40.12 1.38.07
1275 Hupi 8 km 3238 Roosa Putkonen 1.40.12 1.38.07
1276 Hupi 8 km 1067 Nina Rastas Kisulit 1.40.15 1.39.11
1277 Hupi 8 km 1077 Iina Sihvonen Kisulit 1.40.15 1.39.11
1278 Hupi 8 km 935 Janni Kitti Kisulit 1.40.17 1.39.13
1279 Hupi 8 km 544 Heidi Kimari 1.40.17 1.38.26
1280 Hupi 8 km 545 Juha-pekka Kimari 1.40.18 1.38.27
1281 Hupi 8 km 516 Marjaana Kammonen Idän ihme 1.40.20 1.37.55
1281 Hupi 8 km 515 Joonas Siirilä Idän ihme 1.40.20 1.37.55
1283 Hupi 8 km 295 Emmi Taskinen LOL- Lohjan osaava leikkuri 1.40.20 1.37.56
1284 Hupi 8 km 3273 Nea Tverin 1.40.26 1.38.15
1284 Hupi 8 km 3274 Netta Vainio 1.40.26 1.38.14
1286 Hupi 8 km 1864 Jari Järvenpää 1.40.27 1.38.37
1286 Hupi 8 km 3272 Mia Lönnqvist 1.40.27 1.38.14
1288 Hupi 8 km 1865 Jouni Finnberg 1.40.27 1.38.38
1289 Hupi 8 km 1574 Milla Rautakorpi 1.40.32 1.38.28
1290 Hupi 8 km 1573 Maarit Takala 1.40.32 1.38.28
1291 Hupi 8 km 1017 Pirjo Jaatinen Team Pitkäjärvi 1.40.34 1.39.47
1292 Hupi 8 km 1344 Tiia Laakso Team Pitkäjärvi 1.40.36 1.39.48
1293 Hupi 8 km 1012 Emma Paunonen Team Pitkäjärvi 1.40.37 1.39.49
1294 Hupi 8 km 2622 Reetta-leena Hiltunen Synkkä Kymi 1.40.41 1.39.49
1295 Hupi 8 km 1760 Mira Kilpeläinen Synkkä Kymi 1.40.41 1.39.53
1295 Hupi 8 km 1723 Jaana Juosila Synkkä-Kymi 1.40.41 1.39.53
1297 Hupi 8 km 1761 Nina Horto Synkkä Kymi 1.40.42 1.39.53
1298 Hupi 8 km 2413 Maria mape Kuusela Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.42 1.38.17
1298 Hupi 8 km 1759 Katja Horto Synkkä Kymi 1.40.42 1.39.53
1300 Hupi 8 km 2445 Laura Korhonen Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.42 1.38.18
1301 Hupi 8 km 3064 Noora Kauhanen EXTREME BOOBSONIT 1.40.42 1.38.19
1301 Hupi 8 km 2412 Laura Väisänen Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.42 1.38.17
1303 Hupi 8 km 2414 Tuulia Halttunen Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.42 1.38.19
1304 Hupi 8 km 3544 Mira Niittymäki Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.43 1.38.18
1304 Hupi 8 km 2424 Tuuli Pekkala Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.43 1.38.19
1306 Hupi 8 km 3917 Helena Riikonen Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.43 1.38.19
1307 Hupi 8 km 4127 Roosa Saukkokoski Extreme Boobsonit 1.40.43 1.38.19
1308 Hupi 8 km 3878 Nina Aaltonen 1.40.50 1.38.46
1309 Hupi 8 km 3879 Sini Lång 1.40.50 1.38.45
1310 Hupi 8 km 1063 Hanna Kankaanpää 1.40.55 1.39.38
1311 Hupi 8 km 1064 Taru Soukka 1.40.55 1.39.39
1312 Hupi 8 km 3787 Evelyn Soer 1.40.59 1.38.08
1313 Hupi 8 km 3788 Christiane Schiemer 1.41.01 1.38.11
1314 Hupi 8 km 1113 Johanna Heikkilä 1.41.01 1.38.07
1315 Hupi 8 km 1114 Janette Kangas 1.41.02 1.38.07
1316 Hupi 8 km 2360 Niina Luoto 1.41.08 1.38.20
1317 Hupi 8 km 1993 Maria Lampinen 1.41.08 1.38.19
1318 Hupi 8 km 785 Anja Kinnarinen 1.41.09 1.39.09
1319 Hupi 8 km 102 Jussi Saunamäki Grapevine Media 1.41.10 1.39.11
1320 Hupi 8 km 3577 Anna Sarrivaara JPS 1.41.10 1.39.55
1321 Hupi 8 km 3592 Liisa Saarimäki JPS 1.41.11 1.39.54
1322 Hupi 8 km 100 Hanna Kuoppala Grapevine Media 1.41.12 1.39.13
1323 Hupi 8 km 1054 Sari Romppanen 1.41.13 1.39.02
1324 Hupi 8 km 3247 Marianne Widenius Liikuntarajoitteiset 1.41.15 1.38.39
1325 Hupi 8 km 3246 Liisa Ranki Liikuntarajoitteiset 1.41.15 1.38.37
1326 Hupi 8 km 3245 Eeva Minkkinen Liikuntarajoitteiset 1.41.15 1.38.40
1327 Hupi 8 km 3691 Riikka Haapala Liikuntarajoitteiset 1.41.16 1.38.39
1328 Hupi 8 km 3248 Ulla-riikka Ylitalo Liikuntarajoitteiset 1.41.16 1.38.41
1329 Hupi 8 km 101 Mervi Teerikangas-järvi Grapevine Media 1.41.17 1.39.18
1330 Hupi 8 km 3450 Santtu Ahola 1.41.17 1.40.17
1331 Hupi 8 km 3448 Kalle-ville Ylönen 1.41.18 1.40.19
1332 Hupi 8 km 3451 Samuli Ruissalo 1.41.19 1.40.17
1333 Hupi 8 km 3470 Janika Sinkari 1.41.21 1.39.22
1334 Hupi 8 km 3449 Eetu Kilpiäinen 1.41.27 1.40.24
1335 Hupi 8 km 946 Ville Kouhia 1.41.35 1.39.30
1336 Hupi 8 km 2457 Ville Varjoranta 1.41.35 1.39.31
1337 Hupi 8 km 945 Kristian Sneck 1.41.36 1.39.31
1338 Hupi 8 km 588 Saana Mäkitammi Ihanat Mäkitammen naiset 1.41.40 1.39.47
1338 Hupi 8 km 586 Satu Mäkitammi Ihanat Mäkitammen naiset 1.41.40 1.39.47
1338 Hupi 8 km 587 Päivi Mäkitammi Ihanat Mäkitammen naiset 1.41.40 1.39.48
1341 Hupi 8 km 3185 Jonna Nevala Plusterveys Oy/Jannet ja Aino 1.41.40 1.40.36
1341 Hupi 8 km 3186 Satu Metsola Plusterveys Oy/Jannet ja Aino 1.41.40 1.40.33
1343 Hupi 8 km 3189 Sari Lehtimäki Plusterveys Oy/Jannet ja Aino 1.41.41 1.40.38
1344 Hupi 8 km 3188 Ari Mäkelä Plusterveys Oy/Jannet ja Aino 1.41.41 1.40.38
1345 Hupi 8 km 3187 Anne Pihlajaniemi-mäkiaho Plusterveys Oy/Jannet ja Aino 1.41.41 1.40.35
1346 Hupi 8 km 355 Anu Kaukokari Santit Oy 1.41.45 1.39.11
1347 Hupi 8 km 354 J-p Kaukokari Santit Oy 1.41.45 1.39.08
1348 Hupi 8 km 2195 Hanna Salo 1.41.49 1.40.21
1349 Hupi 8 km 2179 Johanna Rastas 1.41.49 1.40.22
1350 Hupi 8 km 260 Paula Koponen 1.41.50 1.39.53
1350 Hupi 8 km 261 Anne Vilkki 1.41.50 1.39.52
1352 Hupi 8 km 3237 Petra Paananen 1.41.52 1.38.49
1353 Hupi 8 km 2840 Saana Välikangas Viherin hurjat 1.42.05 1.39.26
1354 Hupi 8 km 2839 Tuuli Viitanen Viherin hurjat 1.42.06 1.39.29
1355 Hupi 8 km 2842 Maiju Mäenpää Viherin hurjat 1.42.06 1.39.28
1356 Hupi 8 km 2920 Tytti Natunen 1.42.08 1.39.21
1357 Hupi 8 km 1313 Greg Cowan International School of Helsinki 1.42.08 1.39.38
1358 Hupi 8 km 1310 Susette Mondia International School of Helsinki 1.42.09 1.41.24
1359 Hupi 8 km 3468 Annika Finnberg 1.42.10 1.39.22
1360 Hupi 8 km 2841 Nina Pispala Viherin hurjat 1.42.10 1.39.31
1361 Hupi 8 km 2843 Milla Niiranen Viherin hurjat 1.42.10 1.39.31
1362 Hupi 8 km 2232 Eeva Lepistö 1.42.13 1.41.01
1363 Hupi 8 km 1040 Anni Kettunen 1.42.13 1.40.19
1364 Hupi 8 km 413 Satu Marjanen 1.42.14 1.41.02
1365 Hupi 8 km 1559 Helena Toivainen 1.42.16 1.40.11
1366 Hupi 8 km 3852 Milla Papunen LOL Lohjan osaava leikkuri 1.42.18 1.39.51
1367 Hupi 8 km 262 Katja Louhisto Team Louhisto 1.42.21 1.40.25
1368 Hupi 8 km 263 Satu Leppämäki Team Louhisto 1.42.23 1.40.28
1369 Hupi 8 km 1320 Helena Laitinen 1.42.24 1.41.32
1370 Hupi 8 km 4230 Ulla Uotila 1.42.26 1.41.06
1371 Hupi 8 km 1172 Aino Viertola 1.42.27 1.38.33
1372 Hupi 8 km 1168 Christa Talliniemi 1.42.28 1.38.34
1373 Hupi 8 km 106 Maiju Vihersaari LOL-LohjanOsaavaLeikkuri 1.42.29 1.40.04
1374 Hupi 8 km 13 Sari Backlund Team HahkaWay 1.42.29 1.40.34
1375 Hupi 8 km 12 Patrik Backlund Team HahkaWay 1.42.30 1.40.34
1376 Hupi 8 km 1614 Riikka Vainonen 1.42.31 1.40.38
1377 Hupi 8 km 1615 Pia Kokko 1.42.31 1.40.39
1378 Hupi 8 km 1611 Tomi Vainonen 1.42.36 1.40.42
1379 Hupi 8 km 1612 Anu Koskelainen 1.42.37 1.40.43
1380 Hupi 8 km 3208 Kalle Salminen Neon Qs 1.42.39 1.40.26
1381 Hupi 8 km 3951 Tiia Latvamäki Neon Qs 1.42.40 1.40.30
1382 Hupi 8 km 3223 Julia Karjalainen Neon Qs 1.42.41 1.40.31
1383 Hupi 8 km 3239 Milla Hämäläinen Neon Qs 1.42.41 1.40.32
1384 Hupi 8 km 3090 Otto Tomi Neon Qs 1.42.43 1.40.31
1385 Hupi 8 km 2266 Jenni Kytömäki SSP Finland 1.42.44 1.40.48
1386 Hupi 8 km 2275 Maija Roiko SSP Finland 1.42.45 1.40.49
1387 Hupi 8 km 3971 Teemu Korpela Blue Magic Boys 1.42.47 1.40.09
1388 Hupi 8 km 1575 Vesa Vuorinen Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilökuntayhdistys 1.42.50 1.41.39
1389 Hupi 8 km 1576 Kirsi Laine Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilökuntayhdistys 1.42.50 1.41.38
1390 Hupi 8 km 1577 Alex Rouhiainen 1.42.50 1.41.40
1391 Hupi 8 km 3420 Martti Salmio Suurteollisuuspuiston henkilökuntayhdistys 1.42.53 1.41.41
1392 Hupi 8 km 3914 Amanda Raitosalo Lipidi ry 1.42.53 1.40.33
1393 Hupi 8 km 2483 Sini Vertainen Lipidi ry 1.42.54 1.40.34
1394 Hupi 8 km 2485 Viivi Mattlar Lipidi ry 1.42.54 1.40.34
1395 Hupi 8 km 2484 Teija Härkönen Lipidi ry 1.42.54 1.40.33
1396 Hupi 8 km 3150 Micael Forsstedt Team Prakticum 1.42.55 1.41.56
1397 Hupi 8 km 3441 Sami Kiiski 1.42.55 1.41.11
1398 Hupi 8 km 1195 Saara Ranta Pulut 1.42.56 1.42.02
1399 Hupi 8 km 1192 Jaana Salmi Pulut 1.43.00 1.42.04
1400 Hupi 8 km 1196 Riina Lahti Pulut 1.43.00 1.42.02
1401 Hupi 8 km 1191 Tiina Salmi Pulut 1.43.02 1.42.07
1402 Hupi 8 km 1194 Anni Aurasto Pulut 1.43.02 1.42.10
1403 Hupi 8 km 1356 Juha Nietos PerässäHiihtäjät 1.43.05 1.41.49
1404 Hupi 8 km 1355 Mary Mohlin PerässäHiihtäjät 1.43.07 1.41.49
1404 Hupi 8 km 242 Heli Stormi Somelaiset naiset 1.43.07 1.40.09
1406 Hupi 8 km 2075 Tiina Kosunen somelaiset naiset 1.43.12 1.40.13
1407 Hupi 8 km 955 Jenna Valkeapää Helsingin ViTut -09 1.43.17 1.41.57
1408 Hupi 8 km 948 Vilma Pekkarinen Helsingin ViTut-09 1.43.18 1.41.58
1409 Hupi 8 km 3021 Tanja Ilvan Piärkheleet 1.43.19 1.40.26
1410 Hupi 8 km 3019 Henna Havilo Piärkheleet 1.43.20 1.40.26
1411 Hupi 8 km 3020 Inka Korkeila-koski Piärkheleet 1.43.20 1.40.27
1412 Hupi 8 km 928 Marie Wentjärvi 1.43.25 1.41.43
1413 Hupi 8 km 931 Siina Kotola 1.43.26 1.41.43
1414 Hupi 8 km 3843 Stina Rauäng HOMPSANTUURAT 1.43.26 1.40.50
1415 Hupi 8 km 1704 Niina Kojonen 1.43.27 1.42.06
1415 Hupi 8 km 1461 Enna Helenius Team-Kirslin 1.43.27 1.43.03
1415 Hupi 8 km 1464 Leena Fedotov Team-Kirslin 1.43.27 1.43.03
1418 Hupi 8 km 3978 Tanja Koli Cab Please! 1.43.28 1.41.34
1419 Hupi 8 km 1004 Noora Pekkalin Cab Please! 1.43.29 1.41.35
1419 Hupi 8 km 999 Mari Kauppi Cab Please! 1.43.29 1.41.35
1421 Hupi 8 km 3842 Minna Kataja HOMPSANTUURAT 1.43.31 1.40.55
1422 Hupi 8 km 1470 Tiia Ikonen 1.43.33 1.41.38
1423 Hupi 8 km 2641 Leila Jacksen 1.43.33 1.41.12
1424 Hupi 8 km 1471 Björn Mäki 1.43.34 1.41.38
1425 Hupi 8 km 825 Kreeta Pekkola 1.43.36 1.41.18
1426 Hupi 8 km 1958 Sauli Ojanperä 1.43.37 1.41.39
1427 Hupi 8 km 957 Nelli Lönnrot 1.43.37 1.41.21
1428 Hupi 8 km 1628 Marjut Moilanen Los Ladies 1.43.41 1.41.42
1429 Hupi 8 km 1629 Minna Karppinen Los Ladies 1.43.41 1.41.42
1430 Hupi 8 km 3678 Katja Tyni Kuusakoski Oy 1.43.48 1.41.45
1431 Hupi 8 km 3679 Sami Hukkanen Kuusakoski Oy 1.43.54 1.41.51
1432 Hupi 8 km 3538 Sanna Ellimäki Media M1 1.43.55 1.41.29
1433 Hupi 8 km 3537 Sanna Andersson Media M1 1.43.56 1.41.30
1434 Hupi 8 km 2739 Ida-lotta Lind 1.43.57 1.42.15
1435 Hupi 8 km 2223 Heini Ruusunen Mental runners 1.43.59 1.41.01
1435 Hupi 8 km 4054 Janne Järvinen Mental runners 1.43.59 1.41.01
1437 Hupi 8 km 824 Elina Valkonen 1.44.01 1.41.38
1438 Hupi 8 km 1650 Touko Wilén Mentalrunners 1.44.03 1.41.04
1439 Hupi 8 km 774 Heta Ruusunen Mental Runners 1.44.04 1.41.05
1440 Hupi 8 km 2775 Tiia Ojala 1.44.05 1.42.39
1441 Hupi 8 km 2224 Elmeri Kryssi Mental runners 1.44.05 1.41.07
1442 Hupi 8 km 3677 Wilma Kumpulainen Kuusakoski Oy 1.44.07 1.42.04
1443 Hupi 8 km 3671 Lauri Honkavaara Kuusakoski Oy 1.44.08 1.42.04
1444 Hupi 8 km 3665 Laura Sysmäläinen Kuusakoski Oy 1.44.08 1.42.04
1445 Hupi 8 km 3439 Elisa Turunen 1.44.11 1.41.55
1446 Hupi 8 km 4104 Iisa Vehviläinen 1.44.12 1.43.02
1447 Hupi 8 km 4105 Mia Teittinen 1.44.12 1.43.03
1448 Hupi 8 km 850 Hanni Kahelin 1.44.12 1.41.55
1449 Hupi 8 km 2279 Enni Tuomi SSP Finland 1.44.12 1.42.16
1450 Hupi 8 km 3844 Teija Rauäng HOMPSANTUURAT 1.44.16 1.41.40
1451 Hupi 8 km 2335 Heidi Laukkanen 1.44.19 1.42.37
1452 Hupi 8 km 4122 Hanna Kiukas 1.44.25 1.42.25
1453 Hupi 8 km 3068 Auli Tiala 1.44.50 1.43.31
1454 Hupi 8 km 3759 Joni Björkman 1.44.53 1.42.55
1455 Hupi 8 km 4053 Toni Leistola 1.44.54 1.42.55
1455 Hupi 8 km 3758 Ilona Peltomaa 1.44.54 1.42.54
1457 Hupi 8 km 2268 Katariina Leikas SSP Finland 1.45.03 1.43.07
1458 Hupi 8 km 2259 Terhi Eväkallio SSP Finland 1.45.03 1.43.05
1459 Hupi 8 km 2264 Riitta Korpihalla-naumanen SSP Finland 1.45.03 1.43.06
1460 Hupi 8 km 3585 Hanna Turkki JPS 1.45.05 1.43.49
1461 Hupi 8 km 3388 Marjaana Kämäräinen JPS 1.45.06 1.43.51
1461 Hupi 8 km 2244 Eeva Pulkkinen Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.06 1.43.22
1461 Hupi 8 km 2237 Heidi Hirn Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.06 1.43.22
1464 Hupi 8 km 2238 Piia Kiukas Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.06 1.43.22
1465 Hupi 8 km 2242 Seija Hiltunen Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.07 1.43.26
1465 Hupi 8 km 2243 Sari Lehto Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.07 1.43.24
1467 Hupi 8 km 2245 Minna Lehtonen Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.07 1.43.27
1468 Hupi 8 km 2239 Mika Uurainen Vierumäen Kelokota 1.45.07 1.43.23
1469 Hupi 8 km 891 Paula Kovanen 1.45.13 1.44.34
1470 Hupi 8 km 892 Rita Lindqvist 1.45.14 1.44.35
1471 Hupi 8 km 3217 Valtteri Pakkanen HI nuoret+UIO 1.45.15 1.43.32
1472 Hupi 8 km 3241 Petra Rautio HI nuoret+UIO 1.45.16 1.43.27
1472 Hupi 8 km 2066 Pirjo Tuominen 1.45.16 1.42.51
1474 Hupi 8 km 2222 Liisa Salminen 1.45.16 1.42.53
1475 Hupi 8 km 2166 Heidi Tiittanen 1.45.18 1.42.53
1475 Hupi 8 km 2009 Anu Nyström 1.45.18 1.42.52
1477 Hupi 8 km 2177 Mira Tiittanen 1.45.18 1.42.52
1478 Hupi 8 km 2008 Mia Piiroinen 1.45.18 1.42.51
1479 Hupi 8 km 2757 Aino Toivonen 1.45.18 1.42.51
1480 Hupi 8 km 849 Tanja Lehtikuusi Idän ihme 1.45.23 1.42.56
1481 Hupi 8 km 748 Mari Kaure Idän ihme 1.45.23 1.42.55
1482 Hupi 8 km 4219 Annika Liedes 1.45.51 1.43.42
1483 Hupi 8 km 4215 Anssi Penttilä Pirkkalan Hurjat 1.45.51 1.43.43
1484 Hupi 8 km 3860 Hannele Jokioinen Fc Makuliha 1.45.51 1.43.29
1485 Hupi 8 km 3990 Kaisa Minkkinen Fc Makuliha 1.45.52 1.43.29
1486 Hupi 8 km 3966 Taru Tolvanen 1.45.52 1.43.29
1487 Hupi 8 km 3980 Laura Kosonen Fc Makuliha 1.45.52 1.43.29
1488 Hupi 8 km 3107 Lauri Vanhapiha HI nuoret+UIO 1.45.54 1.44.10
1489 Hupi 8 km 1966 Sanna Kaartinen Team Qentinel 1.45.55 1.43.28
1490 Hupi 8 km 1962 Riina Keurulainen Team Qentinel 1.45.56 1.43.28
1491 Hupi 8 km 2854 Noora Piira Into-Pirkot 1.45.59 1.43.26
1492 Hupi 8 km 2697 Mari Sollitt 1.46.00 1.43.32
1493 Hupi 8 km 2586 Anne Sainio 1.46.01 1.43.37
1493 Hupi 8 km 2851 Katri Pohjoiskoski Into-Pirkot 1.46.01 1.43.27
1495 Hupi 8 km 2853 Maija Rummukainen Into-Pirkot 1.46.05 1.43.31
1496 Hupi 8 km 2587 Riina Unelius 1.46.06 1.43.41
1497 Hupi 8 km 2585 Kati Rintala 1.46.07 1.43.41
1498 Hupi 8 km 2852 Milla Sairo Into-Pirkot 1.46.08 1.43.35
1499 Hupi 8 km 2850 Satu Johansson Into-Pirkot 1.46.09 1.43.38
1500 Hupi 8 km 3184 Kiira Hirvonen Into-Pirkot 1.46.10 1.43.37
1501 Hupi 8 km 3903 Niina Nieminen 1.46.11 1.43.46
1502 Hupi 8 km 83 Tiina Nissi 1.46.12 1.45.16
1503 Hupi 8 km 172 Minna Kujala YKT 1.46.17 1.44.22
1504 Hupi 8 km 173 Miika Karjomaa YKT 1.46.17 1.44.23
1505 Hupi 8 km 171 Anni Suni YKT 1.46.18 1.44.25
1506 Hupi 8 km 169 Oona Huttunen YKT 1.46.18 1.44.26
1507 Hupi 8 km 3983 Susanna Asikainen 1.46.28 1.43.33
1508 Hupi 8 km 3982 Katja Alho 1.46.28 1.43.33
1509 Hupi 8 km 1838 Sophia Laurèn 1.46.32 1.44.11
1510 Hupi 8 km 1839 Suvi Rautvuori 1.46.33 1.44.12
1511 Hupi 8 km 3465 Maikki Karhu-torkkel KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.39 1.45.31
1512 Hupi 8 km 3464 Petri Torkkel KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.39 1.45.31
1513 Hupi 8 km 3462 Sami Kotiniemi KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.40 1.45.29
1514 Hupi 8 km 3463 Minna Kylä-nikkilä KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.40 1.45.32
1515 Hupi 8 km 3466 Marika Kylä-nikkilä KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.41 1.45.33
1516 Hupi 8 km 3467 Jari Lonka KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1.46.42 1.45.32
1517 Hupi 8 km 1101 Birgit Tuomola Kitisevät Saranat 1.46.43 1.45.21
1518 Hupi 8 km 1102 Marianne Keskinen Kitisevät Saranat 1.46.43 1.45.21
1518 Hupi 8 km 1103 Maria Aalto Kitisevät Saranat 1.46.43 1.45.21
1520 Hupi 8 km 3342 Terhi Saalasti SeiskaLivettäjät 1.46.44 1.44.23
1521 Hupi 8 km 1409 Kaisa Niinimäki Possufarmi 1.46.45 1.44.35
1521 Hupi 8 km 1405 Päivi Peltola Possufarmi 1.46.45 1.44.39
1523 Hupi 8 km 873 Anu Lappalainen Possufarmi 1.46.45 1.44.39
1524 Hupi 8 km 4347 Teija Lilja 1.46.46 1.44.39
1525 Hupi 8 km 1407 Laura Pennanen Possufarmi 1.46.46 1.44.40
1526 Hupi 8 km 1403 Outi Nikkilä Possufarmi 1.46.50 1.44.43
1527 Hupi 8 km 1141 Emilia Mäkelä äMMät 1.47.05 1.45.51
1528 Hupi 8 km 1139 Minna Kuusisto äMMät 1.47.06 1.45.52
1529 Hupi 8 km 2425 Eero Mäki-kokkila Team tussula 1.47.06 1.44.11
1530 Hupi 8 km 2791 Emil Nordman TEAM TUSSULA 1.47.07 1.44.12
1531 Hupi 8 km 1140 Miia Lahtinen äMMät 1.47.09 1.45.56
1532 Hupi 8 km 1142 Maria Kaapeli äMMät 1.47.10 1.45.54
1533 Hupi 8 km 2681 Simo Viholainen KUP 1.47.16 1.45.34
1534 Hupi 8 km 3415 Harry Häyrinen KUP 1.47.16 1.45.34
1535 Hupi 8 km 2603 Perttu Mukkala KUP 1.47.16 1.45.38
1535 Hupi 8 km 2332 Katja Luoma KUP 1.47.16 1.45.36
1537 Hupi 8 km 4042 Susanne Saarinen KUP 1.47.16 1.45.35
1538 Hupi 8 km 1571 Riina Mikkonen 1.47.17 1.44.17
1539 Hupi 8 km 1570 Milja Asikainen 1.47.17 1.44.17
1540 Hupi 8 km 1516 Jasmine Holmström 1.47.17 1.44.21
1541 Hupi 8 km 509 Taru Malmström 1.47.19 1.45.37
1542 Hupi 8 km 511 Johanna Jetsonen 1.47.19 1.45.37
1543 Hupi 8 km 1019 Iiris Härkönen 1.47.21 1.45.13
1544 Hupi 8 km 1020 Satu Härkönen 1.47.22 1.45.14
1545 Hupi 8 km 3587 Tia Behm 1.47.23 1.44.22
1546 Hupi 8 km 4149 Saara Heikkilä 1.47.24 1.45.03
1547 Hupi 8 km 1809 Nora Nupponen 1.47.29 1.44.29
1548 Hupi 8 km 3008 Liisa Livkojeva MeriMirrit 1.47.29 1.45.23
1549 Hupi 8 km 3957 Oona Kakkonen Extreme Erkit 1.47.29 1.45.09
1550 Hupi 8 km 3956 Tiina Kakkonen ExtremeErkit 1.47.29 1.45.10
1551 Hupi 8 km 3662 Sanja Asikainen 1.47.39 1.44.38
1552 Hupi 8 km 2470 Minttu Nurmi merimirrit 1.47.45 1.45.38
1553 Hupi 8 km 2011 Joni Joutsenlahti Team Puolikunto 1.47.45 1.46.34
1554 Hupi 8 km 2010 Tommi Kalliomäki Team Puolikunto 1.47.45 1.46.34
1555 Hupi 8 km 831 Anu Leskinen 1.47.48 1.45.31
1556 Hupi 8 km 958 Marketta Heikkilä 1.47.49 1.45.32
1557 Hupi 8 km 2120 Kia Laitinen 1.47.51 1.44.57
1558 Hupi 8 km 2119 Eeva Ojala 1.47.51 1.44.57
1559 Hupi 8 km 2782 Anna Salonen 1.47.53 1.44.50
1560 Hupi 8 km 2905 Sofia Soinne 1.47.55 1.47.03
1561 Hupi 8 km 1648 Elli Vainio 1.47.55 1.47.02
1562 Hupi 8 km 1662 Nelli Holmberg 1.47.55 1.47.02
1563 Hupi 8 km 2704 Reetta Valkonen 1.47.56 1.47.02
1564 Hupi 8 km 1647 Jenni Sjöström 1.47.56 1.47.03
1565 Hupi 8 km 2730 Jenna Liukka 1.48.00 1.45.58
1566 Hupi 8 km 1210 Johanna Paajanen 1.48.04 1.46.03
1567 Hupi 8 km 1603 Anne Laatikainen 1.48.13 1.45.19
1568 Hupi 8 km 2895 Sini Tolvanen Tutoris Oy 1.48.14 1.45.44
1569 Hupi 8 km 787 Anu Liikanen 1.48.15 1.46.13
1570 Hupi 8 km 3331 Satu Koistinen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.48.19 1.45.58
1571 Hupi 8 km 3009 Anne Latvasalo MeriMirrit 1.48.22 1.46.16
1572 Hupi 8 km 4069 Karoliina Juurinen Merimirrit 1.48.23 1.46.16
1573 Hupi 8 km 1643 Suvi Kokkonen Hus-apteekki/Peijas <3 1.48.24 1.45.47
1574 Hupi 8 km 938 Anu Rummakko 1.48.24 1.45.49
1575 Hupi 8 km 1272 Elina Nykänen 1.48.25 1.45.47
1576 Hupi 8 km 1902 Mirva Saarela Tutoris Oy 1.48.28 1.45.53
1577 Hupi 8 km 572 Satu Jutila 1.48.33 1.47.08
1578 Hupi 8 km 1200 Maria Pietilä 1.48.34 1.47.10
1579 Hupi 8 km 1201 Pauliina Teeri 1.48.34 1.47.09
1580 Hupi 8 km 2903 Terhi Eronen 1.48.36 1.46.50
1581 Hupi 8 km 811 Lauri Peltola 1.48.39 1.47.40
1582 Hupi 8 km 927 Kati Korpela Liekehtivät Sandaalit 1.48.41 1.45.40
1583 Hupi 8 km 959 Linnea Lehtonen Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.48.42 1.45.42
1584 Hupi 8 km 916 Henri Baldauf Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.48.44 1.45.44
1585 Hupi 8 km 1061 Simo Mustaniemi Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.48.52 1.45.52
1586 Hupi 8 km 3793 Salla Nylund Puttaluurat 1.48.58 1.47.03
1587 Hupi 8 km 3792 Masa Valkeinen Puttaluurat 1.48.59 1.47.04
1588 Hupi 8 km 567 Susanna Niemelä 1.49.04 1.47.49
1589 Hupi 8 km 552 Annina Simolin 1.49.05 1.47.50
1590 Hupi 8 km 3608 Heidi Blom vuokkoset 1.49.06 1.47.37
1591 Hupi 8 km 3609 Nina Vieltojärvi Team Vuokkoset 1.49.07 1.47.36
1592 Hupi 8 km 3553 Sini Kukonlehto team vuokkoset 1.49.08 1.47.38
1593 Hupi 8 km 1406 Heikki Vuorinen Possufarmi 1.49.09 1.47.01
1594 Hupi 8 km 1404 Jonna Nykänen Possufarmi 1.49.09 1.47.02
1595 Hupi 8 km 2320 Tiia Koskinen 1.49.55 1.48.35
1596 Hupi 8 km 3886 Jesse Vepsäläinen MMM 1.49.57 1.48.58