Nuorten SM (C) Miehet

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M20 495 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:26:54.7
2 M20 422 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 0:27:41.6
3 M20 505 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 0:27:41.8
4 M20 487 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 0:27:56.8
5 M20 511 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:27:58.8
6 M20 489 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 0:28:07.1
7 M20 490 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 0:28:17.7
8 M20 486 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:28:20.4
9 M20 506 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 0:28:32.6
10 M20 510 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 0:28:35.1
11 M20 429 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 0:28:41.0
12 M20 497 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:28:46.4
13 M20 444 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 0:28:49.0
14 M20 501 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 0:28:50.6
15 M20 516 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 0:28:59.1
16 M20 430 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 0:28:59.8
17 M20 488 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:29:00.4
18 M20 494 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:29:01.1
19 M20 424 Romar Tobias IF Minken 0:29:04.6
20 M20 427 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:29:15.9
21 M20 509 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 0:29:16.4
22 M20 507 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:29:21.4
23 M20 440 Rintala Jani Alajärven Ankkurit 0:29:21.4
24 M20 500 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 0:29:22.8
25 M20 471 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 0:29:30.7
26 M20 432 Lehtonen Roni Karinaisten Kunto 0:29:35.2
27 M20 483 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 0:29:36.5
28 M20 485 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 0:29:37.2
29 M20 514 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 0:29:39.9
30 M20 479 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 0:29:39.9
31 M20 493 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 0:29:41.1
32 M20 513 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:29:43.1
33 M20 496 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 0:29:51.6
34 M20 467 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 0:29:56.5
35 M20 503 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 0:29:58.0
36 M20 456 Österholm Sebastian Österby Sportklubb 0:30:00.6
37 M20 491 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 0:30:06.4
38 M20 450 Tuikka Juha Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:30:10.4
39 M20 458 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 0:30:10.4
40 M20 482 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:30:14.4
41 M20 465 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 0:30:17.7
42 M20 433 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 0:30:19.3
43 M20 512 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 0:30:22.5
44 M20 423 Palo Jukka Vihdin Viesti 0:30:23.7
45 M20 484 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 0:30:24.9
46 M20 455 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 0:30:42.9
47 M20 438 Partanen Joni Lapinlahden Veto 0:30:45.1
48 M20 502 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:30:52.4
49 M20 421 Rantaslo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 0:30:58.1
50 M20 441 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 0:31:05.0
51 M20 517 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 0:31:13.7
52 M20 499 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:31:15.4
53 M20 473 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:25.9
54 M20 452 Heinänen Joonas Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:31:28.7
55 M20 445 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 0:31:30.2
56 M20 504 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 0:31:31.0
57 M20 443 Kivilahti Jukka Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:31:31.4
58 M20 449 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 0:31:34.2
59 M20 478 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 0:31:54.3
60 M20 492 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:32:00.5
61 M20 442 Karvonen Jaakko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:32:05.2
62 M20 469 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 0:32:10.6
63 M20 477 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 0:32:19.0
64 M20 461 Tukiainen Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:32:20.2
65 M20 436 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 0:32:20.7
66 M20 474 Lotta Joonas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:32:21.5
67 M20 448 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 0:32:27.4
68 M20 464 Korhonen Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 0:32:28.9
69 M20 463 Hautala Niko Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:32:41.1
70 M20 480 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 0:32:42.4
71 M20 451 Rajaranta Roope Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:32:45.5
72 M20 472 Ojajärvi Toni Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 0:32:48.5
73 M20 454 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:33:11.5
74 M20 460 Laakso Niki Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:33:22.1
75 M20 446 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 0:33:24.0
76 M20 435 Sippola Jarno Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 0:33:56.8
77 M20 457 Petterson Jan Borgå Akilles 0:34:27.0
78 M20 462 Räisänen Ilmo Pakilan Veto 0:36:26.0
79 M20 434 Susi Kalle Vihdin Viesti 0:37:25.3