Ruissalojuoksut 22.9.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km M 500 Antti-Pekka Niinistö TuWe 0.33.27 0.33.26
2 10 km M 71 Henrik Goetsch TuUL Triathlon 0.33.29 0.33.28
3 10 km M 821 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 0.33.40 0.33.39
4 10 km M 928 Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 0.33.51 0.33.51
5 10 km M 922 Juuso Hakala Turku 0.34.03 0.34.03
6 10 km M 3141 Kari Hallanheimo 0.35.19 0.35.18
7 10 km M 404 Heikki Pesola 0.35.42 0.35.40
8 10 km M 864 Juuso Lindeqvist PR 0.36.08 0.36.07
9 10 km M 721 Heikki Toivio Raisio 0.36.21 0.36.19
10 10 km M 2710 Janne Klasila Naantali 0.36.44 0.36.44
11 10 km M 577 Marcus Prest Gamlakarleby IF 0.37.01 0.36.59
12 10 km M 382 Arto Lindholm TuUL Triathlon 0.37.14 0.37.12
13 10 km M 972 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.37.35
14 10 km M 825 Jussi Kero Toijala 0.37.43 0.37.42
15 10 km M 820 Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat 0.37.46 0.37.44
16 10 km M 673 Ville Siljamo Porvoo 0.38.08 0.38.04
17 10 km M 980 Christian Höglund Turku 0.38.42 0.38.40
18 10 km M 862 Pasi Rantala Promector Oy 0.38.51 0.38.48
19 10 km M 2129 Jere Sipponen Paimio 0.39.04 0.39.02
20 10 km M 842 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 0.39.29 0.39.26
21 10 km M 409 Henri Lukkarinen Salo 0.40.29 0.40.24
22 10 km M 2510 Jussi Aksentjev Turku 0.40.35 0.40.24
23 10 km M 276 Pyry Koskinen If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.41.11 0.41.05
24 10 km M 340 Teemu Lamminmäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.41.23 0.41.20
25 10 km M 158 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki 0.41.33 0.41.31
26 10 km M 977 Ville Vasankari TuUL 0.41.38 0.41.35
27 10 km M 742 Juha Uusikartano Turun Puristus 0.41.46 0.41.37
28 10 km M 953 Tommi Jalava Turku 0.42.13 0.42.07
29 10 km M 16 Janne Ala-Äijälä Aucor Oy 0.42.15 0.42.09
30 10 km M 804 Heikki Karppinen Durat 0.42.24 0.42.21
31 10 km M 809 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.42.26 0.42.20
32 10 km M 607 Petteri Rinne Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.42.29 0.42.24
33 10 km M 872 Mikko Mattila Tampere 0.42.33 0.42.29
34 10 km M 82 Vesa Niskala TURUN URHEILULIITTO 0.42.53 0.42.51
35 10 km M 630 Antti Sajanti Jyväskylä 0.42.57 0.42.53
36 10 km M 763 Leif Vienonen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.43.33 0.43.28
37 10 km M 133 Janne Hongisto Turku 0.43.47 0.43.44
38 10 km M 909 Rahmat Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 0.43.49 0.43.43
39 10 km M 749 Mika Valkonen MeN Marathon Club 0.44.21 0.44.13
40 10 km M 462 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 0.44.24 0.43.53
41 10 km M 781 Olli Visuri Raisio 0.44.41 0.44.15
42 10 km M 618 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.54 0.44.40
43 10 km M 837 Sami Häkkinen Hyvä Yritys ry 0.44.57 0.44.40
44 10 km M 907 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.45.08 0.44.59
45 10 km M 523 Mikko Nyman Turku 0.45.10 0.45.00
46 10 km M 934 Eetu Kaukoniemi Espoo 0.45.14 0.44.38
47 10 km M 808 Jani Rautanen Turku 0.45.18 0.45.12
48 10 km M 418 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.45.50 0.45.45
49 10 km M 664 Sami Sibakov DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.45.54 0.45.47
50 10 km M 884 Paul Savolainen Turku 0.46.22 0.46.05
51 10 km M 130 Otto Holmborg Turku 0.46.32 0.45.31
52 10 km M 783 Vesa Vuola KS KOUKKU 0.46.32 0.46.27
53 10 km M 674 Ville Sillanpää Helsinki 0.46.42 0.46.37
54 10 km M 153 Toni Immonen TS-Kuntoklubi 0.46.45 0.46.38
55 10 km M 530 Mika Ollanketo Rusko 0.46.45 0.46.28
56 10 km M 17 Ari-Pekka Alaluusua Raisio 0.46.47 0.46.34
57 10 km M 423 Timo Läpinen Varalan Maratonklubi 0.46.58 0.46.40
58 10 km M 101 Miika Heimonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.47.00 0.46.56
59 10 km M 695 Ville Suomäki Kähärin kiri 0.47.01 0.46.02
60 10 km M 225 Miika Karmitsa Turku 0.47.01 0.46.57
61 10 km M 476 Kari Mäki Turku 32 0.47.09 0.46.45
62 10 km M 935 Kusti Kaukoniemi Helsinki 0.47.09 0.46.32
63 10 km M 64 Arnaud Febvre Åbo 0.47.09 0.46.49
64 10 km M 961 Pasi Richnau Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 0.47.24 0.47.14
65 10 km M 817 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.47.35 0.47.26
66 10 km M 541 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.47.46 0.47.40
67 10 km M 236 Arttu Kauko Outotec (Ceramics) Oy 0.47.48 0.47.14
68 10 km M 659 Janne Seikola Turku 0.47.56 0.47.27
69 10 km M 510 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Oy 0.48.01 0.47.54
70 10 km M 868 Sami Heimo Turku 0.48.28 0.48.03
71 10 km M 204 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Oy 0.48.33 0.48.25
72 10 km M 453 Matti Mieskonen Turku 0.48.35 0.48.00
73 10 km M 768 Jaakko Vikman Hyvinvoinnin.fi 0.48.37 0.48.24
74 10 km M 90 Petri Haromo Rauma 0.48.44 0.48.15
75 10 km M 730 Saku Tuominen Orion Oyj 0.48.47 0.48.39
76 10 km M 996 Antti Heikkonen Turku 0.48.54 0.48.37
77 10 km M 441 Toni Mattila Turun Kaupunki/YKV 0.48.56 0.48.30
78 10 km M 586 Christophe Quentin MacTeam 0.49.14 0.48.20
79 10 km M 728 Esa Tuokko Lemu 0.49.45 0.48.34
80 10 km M 930 Mikko Niittoaho Turku 0.49.55 0.49.48
81 10 km M 889 Jussi Palomäki Turku 0.50.04 0.49.34
82 10 km M 168 Toni Janhonen stx Finland Turku 0.50.06 0.49.08
83 10 km M 680 Andreas Slama Liedon Luja 0.50.11 0.50.01
84 10 km M 431 Christian Maja Turku 0.50.15 0.49.55
85 10 km M 534 Ville Paakkonen Yliskulman Tarmo 0.50.22 0.50.04
86 10 km M 3118 Jarno Jokinen 0.50.23 0.49.53
87 10 km M 474 Juhani Mäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.50.25 0.49.30
88 10 km M 701 Ville Sydänmaanlakka Naantali 0.50.45 0.50.24
89 10 km M 440 Joni Marttinen Briiffi Oy 0.50.55 0.50.48
90 10 km M 565 Janne Pinta DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.51.03 0.49.51
91 10 km M 732 Matti Tuomisalo Turku 0.51.15 0.51.01
92 10 km M 835 Timur Uzbjakov Turku 0.51.19 0.51.07
93 10 km M 137 Jani Honkanen Turku 0.51.38 0.51.24
94 10 km M 960 Jari Paananen Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 0.51.39 0.51.28
95 10 km M 790 Jari Välilä TuUL 0.51.40 0.51.31
96 10 km M 324 Markus Laiho Joustoraha 0.51.44 0.50.49
97 10 km M 814 Fredrik Salonen KPMG Oy Ab 0.52.23 0.52.09
98 10 km M 191 Ilkka Jyväs DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.52.36 0.52.27
99 10 km M 95 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 0.52.45 0.52.03
100 10 km M 217 Kari Kantola kilpisjärven-saanaveikot 0.52.47 0.52.22
101 10 km M 762 Alex Vidqvist Turku 0.52.52 0.52.15
102 10 km M 420 Stefan Lågland Turku 0.52.54 0.52.45
103 10 km M 415 Sami Luona Itella 0.52.56 0.52.37
104 10 km M 3097 Sami Ruoholahti Piispanristi 0.53.04 0.52.35
105 10 km M 979 Jari Merjovaara Nokian maratonkerho 0.53.23 0.53.11
106 10 km M 609 Kimmo Roine Raisio 0.53.24 0.52.43
107 10 km M 301 Mika Kuusisto VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.53.37 0.52.42
108 10 km M 555 Matti Peltola RTP 0.53.42 0.53.30
109 10 km M 878 Mika Hakanen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 0.53.56 0.53.15
110 10 km M 432 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.54.12 0.53.49
111 10 km M 976 Teppo Haikona 0.55.07 0.54.35
112 10 km M 2754 Eric Leprovost 0.55.14 0.54.21
113 10 km M 753 Jussi Valtonen Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 0.55.17 0.54.18
114 10 km M 881 Joni Viljanen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 0.55.20 0.54.19
115 10 km M 468 Sampsa Mäenpää Helsinki 0.55.46 0.54.15
116 10 km M 24 Jussi Alinen Turku 0.55.52 0.55.16
117 10 km M 14 Jukka Aittokallio Turku 0.55.55 0.55.22
118 10 km M 416 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.55.56 0.55.41
119 10 km M 638 Jouni Salminen BAYER OY 0.55.57 0.55.08
120 10 km M 779 Tuomo Virtanen BAYER OY 0.55.59 0.55.07
121 10 km M 539 Niko Pahlberg Turku 0.56.01 0.55.08
122 10 km M 831 Jouni Haltta Turku 0.56.03 0.55.14
123 10 km M 750 Sofronio Devera Rauma 0.56.46 0.56.24
124 10 km M 388 Daniel Lindroos Porvoo 0.56.48 0.56.24
125 10 km M 981 Mikko Määttä Turku 0.56.54 0.56.24
126 10 km M 628 Simo Saarinen Mynämäki 0.56.57 0.56.43
127 10 km M 339 Rami Laitio Svartö Mufflonit 0.57.15 0.56.47
128 10 km M 262 Andrei Kolkkanen Turku 0.57.22 0.56.07
129 10 km M 665 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.57.35 0.56.33
130 10 km M 181 Topi Jokinen Briiffi Oy 0.57.39 0.57.31
131 10 km M 698 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 0.57.52 0.57.30
132 10 km M 380 Miika Liimatta Masku 0.58.02 0.57.38
133 10 km M 166 Juha-Pekka Jalkanen Kärjenniemi 0.58.04 0.57.30
134 10 km M 2514 Juha Miettinen Raisio 0.58.06 0.57.33
135 10 km M 41 Dale Baker TS-Kuntoklubi 0.58.09 0.57.52
136 10 km M 2289 Antti Vesma Turku 0.58.20 0.57.48
137 10 km M 772 Ville Virenius Ilmarinen 0.58.36 0.57.15
138 10 km M 427 Samuli Madekivi TTY 0.58.39 0.58.20
139 10 km M 552 Juha Pekkinen Tammela 0.58.49 0.57.58
140 10 km M 466 Harri Mäenpää Turku 0.58.52 0.57.21
141 10 km M 526 Marko Oksa Turku 0.59.01 0.58.34
142 10 km M 291 Mikko Kurki Briiffi Oy 0.59.12 0.57.43
143 10 km M 114 Håkan Hermansson Turku 0.59.13 0.58.42
144 10 km M 924 Pasi Kattelus Turku 0.59.27 0.58.53
145 10 km M 724 Markku Toivonen VLS 0.59.38 0.58.00
146 10 km M 906 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 0.59.45 0.58.46
147 10 km M 361 Mikko Lehto rak.palv. Mikko Lehto Oy 0.59.46 0.58.18
148 10 km M 405 Tapio Louhi Joustoraha 0.59.51 0.58.40
149 10 km M 738 Antti Uski KiiltoClean Oy 0.59.53 0.58.37
150 10 km M 350 Jussi Lautkankare VLS 0.59.54 0.58.17
151 10 km M 845 Esko Skants Forssa 1.00.06 0.59.02
152 10 km M 318 Samuli Laaksonen VLS 1.00.19 0.58.41
153 10 km M 22 Niko Alanko VLS 1.00.22 0.58.39
154 10 km M 528 Risto Oksa Lohja 1.00.32 1.00.16
155 10 km M 963 Olli Poutiainen Turku 1.00.34 0.59.43
156 10 km M 548 Reijo Parkkola Turun Valpas 1.00.47 1.00.21
157 10 km M 699 Timo Suvanto Lieto 1.01.08 1.00.28
158 10 km M 505 Juhani Nissinen Turku 1.01.08 1.00.19
159 10 km M 969 Mikael Lähteenmäki 1.01.10 1.00.13
160 10 km M 948 Jussi Leppävuori Väinölänkosken Ponsi 1.01.21 1.00.36
161 10 km M 697 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.01.22 1.00.13
162 10 km M 138 Tuomas Honkasalo Tampere 1.02.14 1.01.35
163 10 km M 2160 Juha Nieminen Raisio 1.02.40 1.01.29
164 10 km M 220 Heikki Ilo Tupos 1.02.44 1.02.01
165 10 km M 585 Pietu Pölönen Joustoraha 1.02.45 1.01.56
166 10 km M 282 Tomi Kottonen Hyvinvoinnin.fi 1.02.53 1.01.55
167 10 km M 402 Kari Lottonen Salo 1.03.05 1.02.25
168 10 km M 403 Pekka Lottonen Salo 1.03.05 1.02.24
169 10 km M 47 Joonas Dahlin Turku 1.03.28 1.03.09
170 10 km M 810 Kristian Rantala Turku 1.03.38 1.02.28
171 10 km M 156 Juuso Virtanen Turku 1.03.39 1.02.29
172 10 km M 921 Martti Merikari Turku 1.03.52 1.02.39
173 10 km M 3123 Tuomo Helo Turku 1.04.04 1.02.48
174 10 km M 135 Petri Honka Lohja 1.04.05 1.02.51
175 10 km M 315 Henri Laaksonen Hartela Oy 1.04.20 1.03.02
176 10 km M 617 Pekka Rytkönen Turku 1.04.32 1.03.57
177 10 km M 218 Pasi Karhula Vinkkilä 1.04.42 1.04.15
178 10 km M 656 Jarkko Savolainen Tarvasjoki 1.04.49 1.04.16
179 10 km M 754 Tapio Van Ooik Turku 1.05.25 1.04.37
180 10 km M 964 Miika Lehtomaa Turku 1.05.32 1.04.12
181 10 km M 245 Tommi Ketola Raisio 1.05.37 1.05.18
182 10 km M 836 Miika Koskela Turku 1.05.43 1.04.28
183 10 km M 933 Erik Koivisto Raisio 1.05.47 1.05.10
184 10 km M 271 Olli-Pekka Korvenpää Raisio 1.05.58 1.05.26
185 10 km M 283 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.06.17 1.05.47
186 10 km M 369 Lauri Leino Mynämäki 1.06.28 1.05.40
187 10 km M 328 Jouko Laine Turku 1.06.35 1.06.01
188 10 km M 15 Pasi Ala-Mutka Hyvinkää 1.06.57 1.05.31
189 10 km M 652 Jani Saunavaara Turku 1.07.17 1.05.52
190 10 km M 98 Petteri Keuro Tampere 1.07.28 1.06.58
191 10 km M 649 Mikko Sankola Turku 1.07.52 1.06.39
192 10 km M 535 Jari Paasikivi Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.07.54 1.06.34
193 10 km M 572 Ivan Porres Åbo 1.07.57 1.07.13
194 10 km M 503 Jyrki Nikkari Rymättylä 1.08.08 1.06.38
195 10 km M 511 Mikko Nortela Masku 1.08.42 1.07.20
196 10 km M 147 Juha Hämäläinen Turku 1.08.42 1.07.41
197 10 km M 422 Ilari Lähteenmäki Espoo 1.08.48 1.07.58
198 10 km M 614 Matti Rusi Raisio 1.09.10 1.07.47
199 10 km M 592 Marko Ranta Medbit 1.09.16 1.08.37
200 10 km M 860 Stephan Hoebel Rauma 1.10.08 1.02.01
201 10 km M 496 Jami Nieminen Hyvinvoinnin.fi 1.10.10 1.09.14
202 10 km M 246 Tuomas Viljamaa Turku 1.10.13 1.09.17
203 10 km M 929 Marko Villa Turku 1.10.14 1.09.17
204 10 km M 919 Harri Yli-Kovero Turku 1.10.14 1.09.19
205 10 km M 859 Reinhold Albrecht Rauma 1.11.02 1.02.53
206 10 km M 96 Mauri Heikkilä Niinijoki 1.11.15 1.09.51
207 10 km M 203 Tommi Kaituri Espoo 1.11.30 1.10.05
208 10 km M 494 Jukka Niemi SalPa 1.12.42 1.11.26
209 10 km M 325 Daniel Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.50
210 10 km M 952 Mikael Samppa 1.14.13 1.12.50
211 10 km M 10 Kurt Ahlskog Espoo 1.15.22 1.13.58
212 10 km M 682 Anssi Soinu Piispanristi 1.16.36 1.15.38
213 10 km M 533 Olli Orvasto Turku 1.16.38 1.15.18
214 10 km M 3138 Petteri Hiisilä iXDesign Tmi 1.17.06 1.16.27
215 10 km M 212 Janne Kallionpää Turku 1.22.06 1.20.59
216 10 km M 127 Kalle Hollmén Vantaa 1.23.15 1.22.16
217 10 km M 408 Vesa Lukka Atk-Palvelu Vesa Lukka 1.29.20 1.28.12
218 10 km M 286 Rasmus Kujanpää Turku 1.47.30 1.46.06
219 10 km M 285 Rami Kujanpää Turku 1.47.30 1.46.06
220 10 km M 683 Keijo Soon Rusko 1.49.30 1.48.01
221 10 km M 452 Andrei Michine Salo 2.00.20 1.39.38
222 10 km M 914 Timo Vuorela vahdon suursyömärit 2.32.36 2.11.38